Round: 1 Date: 05-10-2015 | Baden AC – Turnerschaft Innsbruck | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 3 | |||||
Gardos Krisztian | 0 | |||||
Levenko Dmitrij / Gerassimenko Kirill | 3 | |||||
Maier Christoph / Leitgeb Stefan | 0 | |||||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 3 | |||||
Leitgeb Stefan | 2 |
Round: 3 Date: 26-10-2015 | HiWay Grill Kapfenberg – Baden AC | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Vorcnik David | 2 | |||||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 3 | |||||
Simoner Christoph / Heimberger Martin | 3 | |||||
Gerassimenko Kirill / Levenko Dmitrij | 0 | |||||
Simoner Christoph | 3 | |||||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 2 |
Round: 4 Date: 22-11-2015 | Oberwart – Baden AC | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Habesohn Mathias | 0 | |||||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 3 | |||||
Zoltan Zoltan / Vajda Victor | 3 | |||||
Levenko Dmitrij / Gerassimenko Kirill | 0 | |||||
Vajda Victor | 1 | |||||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 21-11-2015 | Baden AC – SG Stockerau | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 3 | |||||
Serdaroglu David | 1 | |||||
Gerassimenko Kirill / Levenko Dmitrij | 1 | |||||
Jakab Janos / Molnar Krisztian | 3 | |||||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 3 | |||||
Jakab Janos | 2 |
Round: 6 Date: 22-11-2015 | Baden AC – ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 3 | |||||
Pfeffer Simon | 1 | |||||
Gerassimenko Kirill / Levenko Dmitrij | 3 | |||||
Pfeffer Simon / Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard | 1 | |||||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 2 |
Round: 7 Date: 30-11-2015 | Walter Wels – Baden AC | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Petö Zsolt | 2 | |||||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 3 | |||||
Plattner Dominique / Petö Zsolt | 3 | |||||
Gerassimenko Kirill / Levenko Andreas | 0 | |||||
Bobocica Mihai | 0 | |||||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 3 |
Round: 8 Date: 10-12-2015 | SG Weinviertel Niederösterreich – Baden AC | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Fegerl Stefan | 3 | |||||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 1 | |||||
Habesohn Daniel / Habesohn Dominik | 3 | |||||
Levenko Dmitrij / Gerassimenko Kirill | 2 |
Round: 10 Date: 11-12-2015 | SPG Linz – Baden AC | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Pichler Michael | 3 | |||||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 2 | |||||
Grininger Thomas / Kosiba Daniel | 3 | |||||
Levenko Dmitrij / Gerassimenko Kirill | 1 | |||||
Kosiba Daniel | 1 | |||||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 22-02-2016 | Baden AC – HiWay Grill Kapfenberg | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 1 | |||||
Simoner Christoph | 3 | |||||
Gerassimenko Kirill / Golovanov Stanislav | 3 | |||||
Simoner Christoph / Vorcnik David | 0 | |||||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 3 | |||||
Heimberger Martin | 0 |
Round: 5 Date: 20-02-2016 | ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen – Baden AC | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Storf Martin | 1 | |||||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin / Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard | 1 | |||||
Gerassimenko Kirill / Golovanov Stanislav | 3 | |||||
Pfeffer Simon | 0 | |||||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 21-02-2016 | SG Stockerau – Baden AC | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Serdaroglu David | 3 | |||||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 2 | |||||
Jakab Janos / Molnar Krisztian | 3 | |||||
Golovanov Stanislav / Gerassimenko Kirill | 1 | |||||
Jakab Janos | 1 | |||||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 03-04-2016 | Baden AC – SPG Linz | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 3 | |||||
Grininger Thomas | 1 | |||||
Gerassimenko Kirill / Golovanov Stanislav | 3 | |||||
Kosiba Daniel / Pichler Michael | 1 |
Round: 8 Date: 12-05-2016 | Baden AC – Walter Wels | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 3 | |||||
Plattner Dominique | 2 | |||||
Gerassimenko Kirill / Golovanov Stanislav | 0 | |||||
Plattner Dominique / Petö Zsolt | 3 | |||||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 3 | |||||
Bobocica Mihai | 2 |
Round: 9 Date: 11-05-2016 | Baden AC – SG Weinviertel Niederösterreich | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 3 | |||||
0 | ||||||
Gerassimenko Kirill / Golovanov Stanislav | 3 | |||||
Habesohn Daniel / Fegerl Stefan | 2 | |||||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 1 | |||||
Habesohn Daniel | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 17-09-2016 | HiWay Grill Kapfenberg – Baden AC | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 3 | |||||
Kapolnek Narayan | 1 | |||||
Gerassimenko Kirill / Simoner Christoph | 3 | |||||
Glod Eric / Chen Alexander | 0 | |||||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 3 | |||||
Chen Alexander | 1 |
Round: 3 Date: 24-09-2016 | Turnerschaft Innsbruck – HiWay Grill Kapfenberg | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Maier Christoph | 3 | |||||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 1 | |||||
Leitgeb Stefan / Gardos Krisztian | 0 | |||||
Simoner Christoph / Gerassimenko Kirill | 3 | |||||
Leitgeb Stefan | 1 | |||||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 02-10-2016 | HiWay Grill Kapfenberg – Walter Wels | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 2 | |||||
Bobocica Mihai | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 01-10-2016 | Oberwart – HiWay Grill Kapfenberg | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Habesohn Mathias | 0 | |||||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 3 | |||||
Vajda Victor / Habesohn Dominik | 2 | |||||
Gerassimenko Kirill / Simoner Christoph | 3 | |||||
Habesohn Dominik | 0 | |||||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 04-11-2016 | Wr. Neudorf – HiWay Grill Kapfenberg | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 1 | |||||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 3 |
Round: 8 Date: 20-11-2016 | HiWay Grill Kapfenberg – Kennelbach | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 3 | |||||
Klaus David | 0 |
Round: 9 Date: 06-11-2016 | SPG Linz – HiWay Grill Kapfenberg | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Grininger Thomas | 1 | |||||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 3 | |||||
Levenko Andreas / Pistej Lubomir | 3 | |||||
Simoner Christoph / Gerassimenko Kirill | 0 | |||||
Pistej Lubomir | 3 | |||||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 1 |
Round: 2 Date: 13-02-2017 | Baden AC – HiWay Grill Kapfenberg | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Glod Eric | 0 | |||||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 25-02-2017 | Walter Wels – HiWay Grill Kapfenberg | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bobocica Mihai | 2 | |||||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 3 | |||||
Wang Jianjun | 3 | |||||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 0 |
Round: 5 Date: 26-02-2017 | HiWay Grill Kapfenberg – Oberwart | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 3 | |||||
Habesohn Dominik | 2 |
Round: 6 Date: 20-03-2017 | SG Stockerau – HiWay Grill Kapfenberg | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Jakab Janos | 3 | |||||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 0 | |||||
Chen Weixing | 3 | |||||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 0 |
Round: 7 Date: 02-04-2017 | HiWay Grill Kapfenberg – Wr. Neudorf | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 3 | |||||
Truksa Jaromir | 0 |
Round: 8 Date: 01-04-2017 | Kennelbach – HiWay Grill Kapfenberg | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Toth Istvan | 1 | |||||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 3 |
Round: 1 Date: 20-08-2017 | Post SV Mühlhausen – TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau | 3 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Habesohn Daniel | 7 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Gerassimenko Kirill | 11 | 10 | 7 | 6 | 1 |
Round: 3 Date: 03-09-2017 | TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau – SV Werder Bremen | 1 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 11 | 10 | 8 | 0 | ||
Szocs Hunor Janos | 13 | 12 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 01-10-2017 | 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT – TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau | 3 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Franziska Patrick | 12 | 4 | 11 | 12 | 3 | |
Gerassimenko Kirill | 10 | 11 | 4 | 10 | 1 |
Round: 4 Date: 15-10-2017 | TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau – ASV Grünwettersbach | 0 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 5 | 11 | 3 | 11 | 8 | 2 |
Walther Ricardo | 11 | 8 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 28-10-2017 | TSV Bad Königshofen – TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau | 3 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ort Kilian | 9 | 9 | 9 | 0 | ||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Jorgic Darko | 10 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Gerassimenko Kirill | 12 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 1 |
Round: 8 Date: 19-11-2017 | TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau – TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt | 3 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 11 | 8 | 11 | 10 | 12 | 3 |
Achanta Sharath Kamal | 7 | 11 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 2 |
Gerassimenko Kirill | 7 | 11 | 8 | 6 | 1 | |
Duda Benedikt | 11 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 9 Date: 26-11-2017 | TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen – TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau | 2 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gauzy Simon | 11 | 8 | 14 | 10 | 15 | 3 |
Gerassimenko Kirill | 2 | 11 | 12 | 12 | 13 | 2 |
Dyjas Jakub | 9 | 9 | 11 | 8 | 1 | |
Gerassimenko Kirill | 11 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 10 Date: 03-12-2017 | TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau – Borussia Düsseldorf | 1 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 8 | 3 | 9 | 0 | ||
Karlsson Kristian | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 1 Date: 10-12-2017 | TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau – Post SV Mühlhausen | 2 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 11 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 3 |
Habesohn Daniel | 9 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 2 | 2 |
Gerassimenko Kirill | 8 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 1 | |
Ionescu Ovidiu | 11 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 14-01-2018 | SV Werder Bremen – TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau | 3 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Szocs Hunor Janos | 14 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Gerassimenko Kirill | 12 | 11 | 5 | 13 | 4 | 2 |
Assar Omar | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 4 | 8 | 3 | 0 |
Round: 3 Date: 21-01-2018 | TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau – 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT | 1 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 6 | 11 | 4 | 13 | 11 | 3 |
Tokic Bojan | 11 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 2 |
Gerassimenko Kirill | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||
Franziska Patrick | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 28-01-2018 | ASV Grünwettersbach – TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau | 3 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Morizono Masataka | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 4 | 6 | 9 | 0 |
Round: 6 Date: 11-02-2018 | TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau – TSV Bad Königshofen | 0 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 9 | 4 | 11 | 5 | 1 | |
Jorgic Darko | 11 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 18-02-2018 | TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau – TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell | 0 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 6 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 1 | |
Filus Ruwen | 11 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 8 Date: 20-02-2018 | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt – TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau | 3 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Robles Alvaro | 8 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Gerassimenko Kirill | 11 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
Round: 9 Date: 18-03-2018 | TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau – TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen | 0 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 11 | 4 | 6 | 13 | 1 | |
Dyjas Jakub | 4 | 11 | 11 | 15 | 3 |
Round: 10 Date: 29-03-2018 | Borussia Düsseldorf – TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau | 3 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Källberg Anton | 11 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 12 | 3 |
Gerassimenko Kirill | 9 | 11 | 8 | 14 | 10 | 2 |
Fegerl Stefan | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 5 | 5 | 6 | 0 |
Round: 1 Date: 02-12-2018 | TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau – TTC indeland Jülich | 3 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 11 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Devos Robin | 9 | 11 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 |
Round: 2 Date: 09-12-2018 | TSV Bad Königshofen – TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau | 3 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ort Kilian | 11 | 14 | 11 | 3 | ||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 4 | 12 | 8 | 0 | ||
Oikawa Mizuki | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 5 | 7 | 9 | 0 |
Round: 3 Date: 21-12-2018 | TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau – TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt | 2 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 11 | 15 | 6 | 11 | 3 | |
Duda Benedikt | 5 | 13 | 11 | 7 | 1 | |
Gerassimenko Kirill / Aguirre Marcelo | 10 | 1 | 8 | 0 | ||
Drinkhall Paul / Robles Alvaro | 12 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 13-01-2019 | TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell – TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau | 3 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Wang Xi | 11 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Gerassimenko Kirill | 7 | 11 | 9 | 9 | 1 |
Round: 6 Date: 27-01-2019 | ASV Grünwettersbach – TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau | 3 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Walther Ricardo | 11 | 11 | 14 | 3 | ||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 3 | 3 | 12 | 0 | ||
Gnanasekaran Sathiyan | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
Round: 7 Date: 10-02-2019 | TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau – TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen | 0 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 8 | 4 | 7 | 0 | ||
Fegerl Stefan | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 8 Date: 17-02-2019 | 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT – TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau | 3 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Polansky Tomas | 12 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 1 | |
Gerassimenko Kirill | 14 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Franziska Patrick | 5 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Gerassimenko Kirill | 11 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 1 |
Round: 10 Date: 10-03-2019 | Post SV Mühlhausen – TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau | 1 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Jancarik Lubomir | 8 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 1 | |
Gerassimenko Kirill | 11 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Habesohn Daniel | 7 | 12 | 11 | 9 | 9 | 2 |
Gerassimenko Kirill | 11 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 11 Date: 17-03-2019 | TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau – SV Werder Bremen | 3 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 12 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Lambiet Florent | 10 | 8 | 9 | 0 | ||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 3 | 10 | 5 | 0 | ||
Steger Bastian | 11 | 12 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 1 Date: 19-08-2018 | TTC indeland Jülich – TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau | 1 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Allegro Martin | 11 | 10 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 2 |
Gerassimenko Kirill | 7 | 12 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Klein Dennis | 10 | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 12 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 31-08-2018 | TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau – TSV Bad Königshofen | 2 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 6 | 9 | 7 | 0 | ||
Ort Kilian | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 11 | 11 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 3 |
Oikawa Mizuki | 9 | 8 | 12 | 11 | 7 | 2 |
Round: 3 Date: 02-09-2018 | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt – TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau | 3 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Drinkhall Paul | 11 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Gerassimenko Kirill | 8 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 1 |
Round: 4 Date: 09-09-2018 | TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau – TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell | 0 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 9 | 6 | 11 | 9 | 1 | |
Filus Ruwen | 11 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 07-10-2018 | TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau – ASV Grünwettersbach | 3 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 11 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Qiu Dang | 6 | 11 | 8 | 8 | 1 | |
Gerassimenko Kirill | 12 | 8 | 12 | 11 | 3 | |
Gnanasekaran Sathiyan | 10 | 11 | 10 | 6 | 1 |
Round: 7 Date: 14-10-2018 | TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen – TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau | 3 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Calderano Hugo | 10 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Gerassimenko Kirill | 12 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1 |
Round: 8 Date: 28-10-2018 | TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau – 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT | 2 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 11 | 8 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Jorgic Darko | 9 | 11 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 2 |
Gerassimenko Kirill | 11 | 11 | 12 | 8 | 1 | |
Franziska Patrick | 13 | 6 | 14 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 9 Date: 04-11-2018 | Borussia Düsseldorf – TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau | 1 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Källberg Anton | 11 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 3 |
Gerassimenko Kirill | 6 | 12 | 4 | 11 | 8 | 2 |
Round: 10 Date: 18-11-2018 | TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau – Post SV Mühlhausen | 1 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 4 | 6 | 9 | 0 | ||
Habesohn Daniel | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 3 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 2 |
Ionescu Ovidiu | 11 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 12 | 3 |
Round: 11 Date: 25-11-2018 | SV Werder Bremen – TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau | 1 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Szocs Hunor Janos | 11 | 11 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 2 |
Gerassimenko Kirill | 9 | 6 | 12 | 11 | 12 | 3 |
Steger Bastian | 4 | 9 | 9 | 0 | ||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 1 Date: 18-08-2019 | SV Werder Bremen – TTC indeland Jülich | 3 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 11 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Klein Dennis | 9 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 1 |
Round: 2 Date: 25-08-2019 | ASV Grünwettersbach – SV Werder Bremen | 2 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Qiu Dang | 5 | 7 | 2 | 0 | ||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 10-09-2019 | TTC Neu-Ulm – SV Werder Bremen | 2 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Stumper Kay | 7 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 1 | |
Gerassimenko Kirill | 11 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 24-09-2019 | SV Werder Bremen – TSV Bad Königshofen | 3 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 13 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Oikawa Mizuki | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 |
Round: 5 Date: 29-09-2019 | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt – SV Werder Bremen | 3 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Drinkhall Paul | 11 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 3 | |
Gerassimenko Kirill | 7 | 7 | 11 | 5 | 1 |
Round: 6 Date: 07-10-2019 | SV Werder Bremen – TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen | 1 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 2 | 5 | 11 | 11 | 6 | 2 |
Gauzy Simon | 11 | 11 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 22-10-2019 | Borussia Düsseldorf – SV Werder Bremen | 3 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Källberg Anton | 11 | 9 | 9 | 11 | 12 | 3 |
Gerassimenko Kirill | 5 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 10 | 2 |
Karlsson Kristian | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 4 | 6 | 7 | 0 |
Round: 8 Date: 27-10-2019 | SV Werder Bremen – Post SV Mühlhausen | 3 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 11 | 7 | 9 | 12 | 11 | 3 |
Ionescu Ovidiu | 5 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 6 | 2 |
Round: 9 Date: 03-11-2019 | 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT – SV Werder Bremen | 2 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Jorgic Darko | 11 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 3 | |
Gerassimenko Kirill | 7 | 8 | 11 | 7 | 1 |
Round: 10 Date: 18-11-2019 | SV Werder Bremen – TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell | 3 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 7 | 11 | 12 | 10 | 9 | 2 |
Pucar Tomislav | 11 | 9 | 10 | 12 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 11 Date: 25-11-2019 | TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau – SV Werder Bremen | 0 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bobocica Mihai-Razvan | 2 | |||||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 3 |
Round: 12 Date: 06-12-2019 | TTC indeland Jülich – SV Werder Bremen | 0 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Devos Robin | 11 | 8 | 7 | 0 | ||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 13 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 13 Date: 08-12-2019 | SV Werder Bremen – ASV Grünwettersbach | 3 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 7 | 14 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 3 |
Wang Xi | 11 | 12 | 4 | 11 | 8 | 2 |
Round: 14 Date: 17-12-2019 | SV Werder Bremen – TTC Neu-Ulm | 3 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
An JaeHyeon | 9 | 5 | 7 | 0 |
Round: 15 Date: 20-12-2019 | TSV Bad Königshofen – SV Werder Bremen | 0 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ort Kilian | 7 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 16 Date: 22-12-2019 | SV Werder Bremen – TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt | 1 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 11 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 1 | |
Duda Benedikt | 5 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 17 Date: 10-01-2020 | TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen – SV Werder Bremen | 2 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gauzy Simon | 11 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Gerassimenko Kirill | 6 | 11 | 7 | 9 | 1 |
Round: 18 Date: 12-01-2020 | SV Werder Bremen – Borussia Düsseldorf | 1 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 10 | 10 | 10 | 0 | ||
Källberg Anton | 12 | 12 | 12 | 3 |
Round: 19 Date: 16-02-2020 | Post SV Mühlhausen – SV Werder Bremen | 3 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ionescu Ovidiu | 12 | 11 | 12 | 3 | ||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 10 | 7 | 10 | 0 |
Round: 20 Date: 23-02-2020 | SV Werder Bremen – 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT | 3 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 11 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 3 |
Franziska Patrick | 6 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 10 | 2 |
Round: 21 Date: 08-03-2020 | TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell – SV Werder Bremen | 0 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Pucar Tomislav | 11 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 11 | 2 |
Gerassimenko Kirill | 3 | 9 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 10-06-2020 | 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT – SV Werder Bremen | 3 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Shang Kun | 4 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Gerassimenko Kirill | 11 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 |
Round: 1 Date: 06-09-2020 | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt – SV Werder Bremen | 3 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Fegerl Stefan | 11 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Gerassimenko Kirill | 5 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 1 |
Round: 2 Date: 27-09-2020 | TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell – SV Werder Bremen | 3 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Filus Ruwen | 11 | 11 | 12 | 9 | 1 | |
Gerassimenko Kirill | 3 | 13 | 14 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 02-10-2020 | SV Werder Bremen – TSV Bad Königshofen | 3 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 11 | 12 | 10 | 11 | 3 | |
Ort Kilian | 9 | 10 | 12 | 9 | 1 |
Round: 4 Date: 11-10-2020 | SV Werder Bremen – Borussia Düsseldorf | 0 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 4 | 9 | 9 | 0 | ||
Källberg Anton | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 20-10-2020 | SV Werder Bremen – TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987 | 3 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 11 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Katsman Lev | 7 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 1 |
Round: 5 Date: 23-10-2020 | TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau – SV Werder Bremen | 1 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sgouropoulos Ioannis | 9 | 10 | 6 | 0 | ||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 11 | 12 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 25-10-2020 | TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen – SV Werder Bremen | 3 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Jha Kanak | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 8 | 6 | 8 | 0 |
Round: 8 Date: 29-11-2020 | SV Werder Bremen – TTC Neu-Ulm | 3 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 11 | 15 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Stumper Kay | 6 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 2 |
Gerassimenko Kirill | 11 | 11 | 15 | 11 | 3 | |
Apolonia Tiago | 7 | 13 | 13 | 9 | 1 |
Round: 8 Date: 04-12-2020 | ASV Grünwettersbach – SV Werder Bremen | 2 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Qiu Dang | 7 | 5 | 11 | 8 | 1 | |
Gerassimenko Kirill | 11 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 9 Date: 06-12-2020 | 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT – SV Werder Bremen | 3 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Shang Kun | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 6 | 2 | 7 | 0 |
Round: 11 Date: 20-12-2020 | SV Werder Bremen – Post SV Mühlhausen | 2 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 6 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 6 | 2 |
Mengel Steffen | 11 | 9 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 12 Date: 04-01-2021 | TTC Neu-Ulm – SV Werder Bremen | 3 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Apolonia Tiago | 11 | 11 | 12 | 12 | 3 | |
Gerassimenko Kirill | 5 | 8 | 14 | 10 | 1 |
Round: 13 Date: 15-01-2021 | Borussia Düsseldorf – SV Werder Bremen | 3 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Walther Ricardo | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 6 | 8 | 3 | 0 |
Round: 14 Date: 17-01-2021 | SV Werder Bremen – TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell | 3 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Filus Ruwen | 9 | 6 | 9 | 0 |
Round: 15 Date: 24-01-2021 | TSV Bad Königshofen – SV Werder Bremen | 1 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ort Kilian | 9 | 8 | 11 | 9 | 1 | |
Gerassimenko Kirill | 11 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 16 Date: 26-01-2021 | SV Werder Bremen – TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen | 3 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 9 | 12 | 8 | 11 | 5 | 2 |
Gauzy Simon | 11 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 17 Date: 03-02-2021 | SV Werder Bremen – TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt | 3 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 12 | 5 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Duda Benedikt | 10 | 11 | 9 | 7 | 1 |
Round: 17 Date: 05-02-2021 | Post SV Mühlhausen – SV Werder Bremen | 3 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Habesohn Daniel | 11 | 11 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 2 |
Gerassimenko Kirill | 3 | 7 | 12 | 11 | 13 | 3 |
Round: 18 Date: 07-02-2021 | SV Werder Bremen – 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT | 0 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 9 | 6 | 10 | 0 | ||
Jorgic Darko | 11 | 11 | 12 | 3 |
Round: 20 Date: 19-02-2021 | SV Werder Bremen – ASV Grünwettersbach | 3 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 9 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Wang Xi | 11 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 1 |
Round: 21 Date: 21-02-2021 | TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987 – SV Werder Bremen | 1 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Grebnev Maksim | 7 | 11 | 3 | 9 | 1 | |
Gerassimenko Kirill | 11 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 22 Date: 22-03-2021 | SV Werder Bremen – TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau | 3 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Sgouropoulos Ioannis | 13 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 1 | |
Gerassimenko Kirill | 11 | 11 | 3 | 11 | 3 | |
Pletea Cristian | 5 | 7 | 11 | 4 | 1 |
Round: 3 Date: 31-08-2021 | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt – SV Werder Bremen | 2 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Mino Alberto | 7 | 7 | 6 | 0 | ||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Ranefur Elias / Mino Alberto | 12 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 1 | |
Gerassimenko Kirill / Aguirre Marcelo | 10 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 05-09-2021 | TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen – SV Werder Bremen | 3 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Jha Kanak | 11 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 3 | |
Gerassimenko Kirill | 9 | 4 | 11 | 7 | 1 | |
Kulczycki Samuel / Kubik Maciej | 11 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 3 | |
Gerassimenko Kirill / Aguirre Marcelo | 6 | 9 | 11 | 8 | 1 |
Round: 5 Date: 10-09-2021 | TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell – SV Werder Bremen | 3 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Cassin Alexandre | 3 | |||||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 1 | |||||
Cassin Alexandre / Meng Fan Bo | 3 | |||||
Gerassimenko Kirill / Aguirre Marcelo | 0 |
Round: 6 Date: 12-09-2021 | SV Werder Bremen – TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987 | 3 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Jancarik Lubomir | 7 | 5 | 7 | 0 | ||
Gerassimenko Kirill / Aguirre Marcelo | 14 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Sipos Rares / Meissner Cedric | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 |
Round: 7 Date: 08-10-2021 | SV Werder Bremen – 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT | 2 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 1 | 11 | 11 | 13 | 3 | |
Polansky Tomas | 11 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 1 | |
Gerassimenko Kirill / Aguirre Marcelo | 11 | 11 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 2 |
Polansky Tomas / | 9 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 8 Date: 31-10-2021 | TSV Bad Königshofen – SV Werder Bremen | 3 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Steger Bastian | 12 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 10 | 9 | 2 | 0 | ||
Steger Bastian / Ort Kilian | 9 | 11 | 11 | 13 | 3 | |
Gerassimenko Kirill / Aguirre Marcelo | 11 | 9 | 7 | 11 | 1 |
Round: 9 Date: 12-12-2021 | SV Werder Bremen – Post SV Mühlhausen | 0 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 14 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 2 |
Ionescu Ovidiu | 12 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 10 Date: 19-12-2021 | Borussia Düsseldorf – SV Werder Bremen | 3 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Karlsson Kristian | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 7 | 9 | 5 | 0 |
Round: 11 Date: 22-12-2021 | SV Werder Bremen – ASV Grünwettersbach | 3 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Wang Xi | 8 | 8 | 5 | 0 |
Round: 12 Date: 16-01-2022 | SV Werder Bremen – TSV Bad Königshofen | 3 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 11 | 12 | 5 | 11 | 3 | |
Zeljko Filip | 5 | 10 | 11 | 8 | 1 |
Round: 13 Date: 23-01-2022 | 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT – SV Werder Bremen | 3 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Polansky Tomas | 7 | 5 | 11 | 8 | 1 | |
Gerassimenko Kirill | 11 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 14 Date: 26-01-2022 | SV Werder Bremen – Borussia Düsseldorf | 1 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 6 | 9 | 15 | 0 | ||
Karlsson Kristian | 11 | 11 | 17 | 3 |
Round: 15 Date: 30-01-2022 | TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987 – SV Werder Bremen | 1 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Oehme Benno | 8 | 7 | 10 | 0 | ||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 11 | 11 | 12 | 3 | ||
Sipos Rares | 11 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 1 | |
Gerassimenko Kirill | 8 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 16 Date: 06-02-2022 | SV Werder Bremen – TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau | 3 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 12 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Feng Yi-Hsin | 10 | 9 | 8 | 0 |
Round: 16 Date: 09-02-2022 | SV Werder Bremen – TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell | 2 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 6 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Filus Ruwen | 11 | 13 | 11 | 8 | 8 | 2 |
Gerassimenko Kirill / Aguirre Marcelo | 5 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 2 |
Aruna Quadri / | 11 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 17 Date: 13-02-2022 | ASV Grünwettersbach – SV Werder Bremen | 2 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Wang Xi | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 8 | 2 | 8 | 0 | ||
Walther Ricardo / | 11 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 1 | |
Gerassimenko Kirill / Aguirre Marcelo | 7 | 13 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 19 Date: 20-02-2022 | SV Werder Bremen – TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt | 3 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 9 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Mino Alberto | 11 | 11 | 7 | 9 | 4 | 2 |
Round: 20 Date: 01-03-2022 | Post SV Mühlhausen – SV Werder Bremen | 3 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ionescu Ovidiu | 11 | 8 | 11 | 13 | 3 | |
Gerassimenko Kirill | 7 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 1 | |
Habesohn Daniel | 11 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 9 | 2 |
Gerassimenko Kirill | 9 | 11 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 21 Date: 03-04-2022 | TTC Neu-Ulm – SV Werder Bremen | 3 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Stumper Kay | 9 | 9 | 11 | 8 | 1 | |
Gerassimenko Kirill | 11 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 22 Date: 13-04-2022 | SV Werder Bremen – TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen | 1 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 8 | 6 | 8 | 0 | ||
Gauzy Simon | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 1 Date: 28-08-2022 | TSV Bad Königshofen – SV Werder Bremen | 2 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Allegro Martin | 4 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 2 |
Gerassimenko Kirill | 11 | 4 | 11 | 4 | 13 | 3 |
Steger Bastian | 11 | 7 | 10 | 7 | 1 | |
Gerassimenko Kirill | 8 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 04-09-2022 | SV Werder Bremen – Post SV Mühlhausen | 3 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 11 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 3 | |
Habesohn Daniel | 7 | 8 | 12 | 6 | 1 |
Round: 3 Date: 09-09-2022 | Borussia Düsseldorf – SV Werder Bremen | 3 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Qiu Dang | 7 | 10 | 11 | 14 | 13 | 3 |
Gerassimenko Kirill | 11 | 12 | 9 | 12 | 11 | 2 |
Round: 4 Date: 19-09-2022 | SV Werder Bremen – TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell | 3 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Filus Ruwen | 9 | 6 | 5 | 0 |
Round: 5 Date: 06-11-2022 | ASV Grünwettersbach – SV Werder Bremen | 3 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Apolonia Tiago | 5 | 6 | 11 | 5 | 1 | |
Gerassimenko Kirill | 11 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 3 | |
Apolonia Tiago | 11 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Gerassimenko Kirill | 9 | 11 | 9 | 4 | 1 |
Round: 6 Date: 12-11-2022 | SV Werder Bremen – 1. FSV Mainz 05 | 3 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 11 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 3 | |
Mladenovic Luka | 9 | 3 | 11 | 10 | 1 |
Round: 7 Date: 26-11-2022 | SV Werder Bremen – TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen | 2 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 3 | 12 | 14 | 3 | 11 | 3 |
11 | 10 | 12 | 11 | 8 | 2 | |
Gerassimenko Kirill | 7 | 10 | 8 | 0 | ||
Jha Kanak | 11 | 12 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 8 Date: 02-12-2022 | 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT – SV Werder Bremen | 3 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Nuytinck Cedric | 5 | 6 | 11 | 0 | ||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 11 | 11 | 13 | 3 | ||
Franziska Patrick | 11 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 3 | |
Gerassimenko Kirill | 6 | 9 | 11 | 2 | 1 |
Round: 9 Date: 09-12-2022 | SV Werder Bremen – TTC Neu-Ulm | 3 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 11 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 3 | |
Katsman Lev | 6 | 9 | 11 | 9 | 1 | |
Gerassimenko Kirill | 8 | 11 | 13 | 11 | 3 | |
Sidorenko Vladimir | 11 | 8 | 11 | 6 | 1 |
Round: 10 Date: 18-12-2022 | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt – SV Werder Bremen | 3 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ruiz Romain | 11 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 3 |
Gerassimenko Kirill | 7 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 2 |
Round: 11 Date: 20-12-2022 | SV Werder Bremen – TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau | 3 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 11 | 11 | 9 | 4 | 1 | |
Kubik Maciej | 9 | 13 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Gerassimenko Kirill | 11 | 11 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 3 |
Baum Patrick | 2 | 1 | 12 | 11 | 4 | 2 |
Round: 1 Date: 11-01-2023 | SV Werder Bremen – Borussia Düsseldorf | 2 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 15 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 1 | |
Stumper Kay | 13 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Gerassimenko Kirill | 11 | 8 | 9 | 6 | 1 | |
Boll Timo | 5 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 13-01-2023 | TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell – SV Werder Bremen | 3 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Wong Chun Ting | 11 | 11 | 13 | 11 | 3 | |
Gerassimenko Kirill | 9 | 5 | 15 | 8 | 1 | |
Cassin Alexandre | 11 | 9 | 16 | 11 | 3 | |
Gerassimenko Kirill | 2 | 11 | 14 | 7 | 1 |
Round: 3 Date: 22-01-2023 | 1. FSV Mainz 05 – SV Werder Bremen | 1 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Rossi Carlo | 6 | 11 | 11 | 13 | 11 | 3 |
Gerassimenko Kirill | 11 | 7 | 13 | 11 | 8 | 2 |
Round: 4 Date: 27-01-2023 | SV Werder Bremen – TSV Bad Königshofen | 2 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Zeljko Filip | 4 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 1 | |
Gerassimenko Kirill | 11 | 14 | 7 | 15 | 5 | 2 |
Steger Bastian | 7 | 12 | 11 | 17 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 05-02-2023 | Post SV Mühlhausen – SV Werder Bremen | 1 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Habesohn Daniel | 11 | 16 | 11 | 14 | 12 | 2 |
Gerassimenko Kirill | 9 | 14 | 13 | 16 | 14 | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 10-02-2023 | SV Werder Bremen – 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT | 2 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 10 | 7 | 8 | 0 | ||
Franziska Patrick | 12 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 4 | 6 | 8 | 0 | ||
Franziska Patrick | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 19-02-2023 | TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau – SV Werder Bremen | 3 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kubik Maciej | 7 | 14 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 3 |
Gerassimenko Kirill | 11 | 12 | 9 | 11 | 6 | 2 |
Round: 7 Date: 23-02-2023 | SV Werder Bremen – TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt | 1 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 11 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 1 | |
Ruiz Romain | 3 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 9 Date: 17-03-2023 | TTC Neu-Ulm – SV Werder Bremen | 3 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Grebnev Maksim | 11 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Gerassimenko Kirill | 8 | 11 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 2 |
Sidorenko Vladimir | 12 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Gerassimenko Kirill | 14 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 1 |
Round: 9 Date: 19-03-2023 | TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen – SV Werder Bremen | 1 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gauzy Simon | 11 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 9 | 2 |
Gerassimenko Kirill | 5 | 11 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 11 Date: 30-04-2023 | SV Werder Bremen – ASV Grünwettersbach | 3 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 11 | 10 | 14 | 11 | 3 | |
Apolonia Tiago | 6 | 12 | 12 | 4 | 1 |
Round: 1 Date: 25-08-2023 | SV Werder Bremen – 1. FSV Mainz 05 | 3 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Rossi Carlo | 4 | 8 | 9 | 0 |
Round: 1 Date: 29-08-2023 | TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell – SV Werder Bremen | 0 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Filus Ruwen | 10 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 2 |
Gerassimenko Kirill | 12 | 11 | 9 | 9 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 19-09-2023 | SV Werder Bremen – TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen | 0 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 11 | 11 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 2 |
Gauzy Simon | 6 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 09-10-2023 | TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau – SV Werder Bremen | 2 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Feng Yi-Hsin | 11 | 12 | 11 | 3 | ||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 6 | 10 | 9 | 0 | ||
Kubik Maciej / Walker Samuel | 3 | 11 | 12 | 8 | 1 | |
Gerassimenko Kirill / Aguirre Marcelo | 11 | 6 | 14 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 14-10-2023 | SV Werder Bremen – TSV Bad Königshofen | 3 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Zeljko Filip | 6 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
Round: 7 Date: 26-11-2023 | Post SV Mühlhausen – SV Werder Bremen | 3 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Mengel Steffen | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 9 | 8 | 7 | 0 |
Round: 9 Date: 17-12-2023 | SV Werder Bremen – 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT | 3 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 11 | 13 | 11 | 3 | ||
Nuytinck Cedric | 4 | 11 | 9 | 0 |
Round: 9 Date: 19-12-2023 | ASV Grünwettersbach – SV Werder Bremen | 0 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Walther Ricardo | 8 | 7 | 11 | 4 | 1 | |
Gerassimenko Kirill | 11 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 10 Date: 22-12-2023 | SV Werder Bremen – TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt | 0 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 9 | 6 | 10 | 0 | ||
Ruiz Romain | 11 | 11 | 12 | 3 |
Round: 1 Date: 05-01-2024 | TSV Bad Königshofen – SV Werder Bremen | 3 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ueda Jin | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 9 | 7 | 6 | 0 |
Round: 2 Date: 31-01-2024 | SV Werder Bremen – TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau | 1 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 9 | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||
Feng Yi-Hsin | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 05-02-2024 | SV Werder Bremen – Post SV Mühlhausen | 2 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 11 | 11 | 13 | 3 | ||
Mengel Steffen | 2 | 8 | 11 | 0 | ||
Gerassimenko Kirill / Aguirre Marcelo | 9 | 8 | 11 | 8 | 1 | |
Mengel Steffen / Bertrand Irvin | 11 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 11-02-2024 | TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen – SV Werder Bremen | 1 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gauzy Simon | 8 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 2 |
Gerassimenko Kirill | 11 | 7 | 12 | 2 | 13 | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 29-02-2024 | SV Werder Bremen – Borussia Düsseldorf | 0 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 11 | 13 | 11 | 7 | 1 | |
Boll Timo | 8 | 15 | 13 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 02-03-2024 | 1. FSV Mainz 05 – SV Werder Bremen | 2 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Rossi Carlo | 9 | 4 | 8 | 0 | ||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 19-03-2024 | 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT – SV Werder Bremen | 3 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Franziska Patrick | 11 | 9 | 11 | 9 | 4 | 2 |
Gerassimenko Kirill | 7 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Muramatsu Yuto | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 8 | 4 | 6 | 0 |
Round: 8 Date: 09-04-2024 | SV Werder Bremen – TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell | 3 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 11 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 6 | 2 |
Filus Ruwen | 9 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Gerassimenko Kirill / Aguirre Marcelo | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Filus Ruwen / Meng Qing Yu | 6 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
Round: 9 Date: 21-04-2024 | SV Werder Bremen – ASV Grünwettersbach | 3 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 4 | 3 | 9 | 0 | ||
Walther Ricardo | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 9 Date: 24-04-2024 | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt – SV Werder Bremen | 1 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ruiz Romain | 9 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 5 | 2 |
Gerassimenko Kirill | 11 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 11 | 3 |