Round: 3 Date: 19-09-2021 | TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim – SV Böblingen | 6 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Skov Mie / Tomanovska Katerina | 11 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Yoshida Mitsuki / Kaufmann Alexandra | 6 | 11 | 7 | 9 | 1 | |
Skov Mie | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Yang-Xu Yanhua | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Skov Mie | 11 | 7 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Gotsch Qianhong | 4 | 11 | 12 | 9 | 8 | 2 |
Round: 6 Date: 31-10-2021 | ESV Weil – TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim | 6 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Trifonova Polina / Sozoniuk Ievgeniia | 12 | 10 | 8 | 11 | 12 | 3 |
Skov Mie / Bondareva Anastasia | 10 | 12 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 2 |
Lupulesku Izabela | 8 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Skov Mie | 11 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 1 | |
Trifonova Polina | 13 | 9 | 11 | 12 | 3 | |
Skov Mie | 11 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 1 |
Round: 6 Date: 07-11-2021 | TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim – SV DJK Kolbermoor | 3 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Skov Mie / Tomanovska Katerina | 11 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 3 | |
Ganina Svetlana / Tiefenbrunner Laura | 5 | 6 | 11 | 8 | 1 | |
Skov Mie | 7 | 8 | 11 | 7 | 1 | |
Wan Yuan | 11 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 3 | |
Skov Mie | 9 | 11 | 9 | 5 | 1 | |
Lang Kristin | 11 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 05-12-2021 | TSV Schwabhausen – TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim | 6 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Winter Sabine / Feher Orsolya | 11 | 6 | 11 | 14 | 3 | |
Skov Mie / Piccolin Giorgia | 9 | 11 | 5 | 12 | 1 | |
Winter Sabine | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Skov Mie | 6 | 4 | 6 | 0 | ||
Liu Yangzi | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Skov Mie | 6 | 9 | 4 | 0 |
Round: 8 Date: 11-12-2021 | TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim – TSV 1909 Langstadt | 1 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Skov Mie | 11 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 1 | |
Mantz Chantal | 9 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Skov Mie | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
Solja Petrissa | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 8 Date: 12-12-2021 | TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim – ttc berlin eastside | 4 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Skov Mie / Bondareva Anastasia | 12 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |
Lin Ye / Eerland Britt | 14 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Skov Mie | 11 | 11 | 14 | 11 | 3 | |
Ding Yaping | 9 | 7 | 16 | 7 | 1 | |
Skov Mie | 11 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Eerland Britt | 7 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 1 |
Main Draw | ||||||
Round 128 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |
Skov Mie | 1 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 4 | |
Trifonova Polina | 4 | 9 | 9 | 0 | ||
Round 64 | ||||||
Skov Mie | 8 | 5 | 9 | 11 | 7 | 1 |
Jeger Mateja | 11 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 4 | |
Main Draw | ||||||
Round 128 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |
Skov Mie | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 4 | |
Oliveira Leila | 9 | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||
Round 64 | ||||||
Skov Mie | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 4 | |
Gasnier Laura | 3 | 7 | 5 | 0 | ||
Round 32 | ||||||
Skov Mie | 8 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 0 | |
Monteiro Dodean Daniela | 11 | 11 | 11 | 4 | ||
Main Draw | ||||||
Round 128 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |
Mirou Maria | 3 | 6 | 11 | 5 | 1 | |
Skov Mie | 11 | 8 | 11 | 4 | ||
Round 64 | ||||||
Prokhorova Yulia | 3 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 4 | 2 |
Skov Mie | 6 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 4 | |
Round 32 | ||||||
Skov Mie | 7 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 4 |
Kostromina Tatyana | 9 | 7 | 11 | 7 | 2 | |
Round 16 | ||||||
Skov Mie | 9 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 0 | |
Hu Melek | 11 | 11 | 11 | 4 | ||