Round: 1 Date: 21-09-2018 | Lyckeby BTK – Norrtulls SK | 3 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Andersson Anton | 4 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 2 | |
Wesshagen Edward | 11 | 4 | 12 | 8 | 2 | |
Andersson Anton | 5 | 10 | 8 | 0 | ||
Wall John | 11 | 12 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 22-09-2018 | Lyckeby BTK – Söderhamns UIF B | 6 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Andersson Anton | 8 | 7 | 3 | 0 | ||
Hjort Anton | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Andersson Anton | 11 | 6 | 12 | 11 | 3 | |
Bernadet Antoine | 5 | 11 | 10 | 8 | 1 |
Round: 4 Date: 06-10-2018 | Munkedals BTK – Lyckeby BTK | 6 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ojakangas Jimmy | 11 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Andersson Anton | 7 | 11 | 8 | 4 | 1 |
Round: 5 Date: 23-11-2018 | Lyckeby BTK – Halmstad BTK B | 6 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Andersson Anton | 9 | 8 | 10 | 0 | ||
Bergström Emil | 11 | 11 | 12 | 3 | ||
Andersson Anton | 11 | 5 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Cathcart Owen | 8 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 1 |
Round: 6 Date: 24-11-2018 | Lyckeby BTK – Vetlanda BTK | 6 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Andersson Anton | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Thörn Hannes | 6 | 5 | 4 | 0 | ||
Andersson Anton | 11 | 11 | 13 | 3 | ||
Svensson Linus | 3 | 7 | 11 | 0 |
Round: 9 Date: 01-02-2019 | Vetlanda BTK – Lyckeby BTK | 6 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Oostwouder Ewout | 11 | 11 | 12 | 3 | ||
Andersson Anton | 7 | 5 | 10 | 0 | ||
Svensson Linus | 9 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 1 | |
Andersson Anton | 11 | 9 | 11 | 12 | 3 |
Round: 1 Date: 21-09-2020 | Lyckeby BTK – BTK Kävlinge | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Andersson Anton | 9 | 5 | 10 | 0 | ||
Vostes Yannick | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 05-10-2020 | Munkedals BTK – Lyckeby BTK | 4 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Diez Endika | 11 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 3 | |
Andersson Anton | 9 | 9 | 11 | 5 | 1 | |
Franzén Alexander | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Andersson Anton | 9 | 8 | 7 | 0 |
Round: 3 Date: 19-10-2020 | Lyckeby BTK – Falkenbergs BTK | 3 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Andersson Anton | 11 | 10 | 10 | 11 | 2 | |
An Shu | 9 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 2 | |
Andersson Anton | 11 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 2 | |
Widing Charlie | 5 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 2 |
Round: 4 Date: 09-11-2020 | Eslövs AI – Lyckeby BTK | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Svensson Robert | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Andersson Anton | 4 | 5 | 8 | 0 |
Round: 5 Date: 22-02-2021 | Lyckeby BTK – Söderhamns UIF | 3 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Andersson Anton | 5 | 9 | 10 | 0 | ||
Brodd Viktor | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Andersson Anton | 8 | 5 | 0 | |||
Brodd Viktor | 11 | 11 | 2 |
Round: 6 Date: 20-02-2021 | Halmstad BTK – Lyckeby BTK | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Haug Borgar | 6 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 2 | |
Andersson Anton | 11 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 2 |
Round: 7 Date: 08-03-2021 | Lyckeby BTK – Spårvägens BTK | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Andersson Anton | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Sali Alper | 4 | 6 | 3 | 0 | ||
Andersson Anton | 10 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 1 | |
Andersson Harald | 11 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 8 Date: 15-03-2021 | Spårvägens BTK – Lyckeby BTK | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Friis Martin | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Andersson Anton | 6 | 6 | 3 | 0 | ||
Andersson Harald | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Andersson Anton | 5 | 6 | 5 | 0 |
Round: 9 Date: 22-03-2021 | Lyckeby BTK – Halmstad BTK | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Andersson Anton | 9 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 2 | |
Haug Borgar | 11 | 11 | 9 | 8 | 2 | |
Andersson Anton | 11 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 1 | |
Ranefur Elias | 7 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 10 Date: 29-03-2021 | BTK Kävlinge – Lyckeby BTK | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Molin Magnus | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Andersson Anton | 7 | 7 | 6 | 0 |
Round: 11 Date: 31-03-2021 | Lyckeby BTK – Munkedals BTK | 3 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Andersson Anton | 11 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 2 | |
Da Silva Andre | 9 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 2 | |
Andersson Anton | 9 | 6 | 0 | |||
Da Silva Andre | 11 | 11 | 2 |
Round: 12 Date: 04-04-2021 | Falkenbergs BTK – Lyckeby BTK | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
An Shu | 10 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Andersson Anton | 11 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 1 | |
Eriksson Robert | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Andersson Anton | 7 | 8 | 6 | 0 |
Round: 13 Date: 07-04-2021 | Lyckeby BTK – Eslövs AI | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Andersson Anton | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Naumi Alex | 10 | 8 | 10 | 0 | ||
Andersson Anton | 11 | 10 | 6 | 11 | 2 | |
Ecseki Nandor | 4 | 11 | 11 | 5 | 2 |
Round: 14 Date: 11-04-2021 | Söderhamns UIF – Lyckeby BTK | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
McDonald Jonatan | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Andersson Anton | 10 | 10 | 8 | 0 |
Round: 1 Date: 19-09-2023 | Söderhamns UIF – Lyckeby BTK | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Brodd Viktor | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Andersson Anton | 3 | 9 | 8 | 0 | ||
Eriksson Anders | 6 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Andersson Anton | 11 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 2 |
Round: 2 Date: 26-09-2023 | Lyckeby BTK – BTK Kävlinge | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Andersson Anton | 8 | 4 | 7 | 0 | ||
Doyen Antonie | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Andersson Anton | 6 | 6 | 8 | 0 | ||
Vostes Yannick | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 17-10-2023 | BTK Rekord – Lyckeby BTK | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Hedbom Max | 15 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 3 | |
Andersson Anton | 17 | 4 | 9 | 10 | 1 |
Round: 4 Date: 24-10-2023 | Lyckeby BTK – Eslövs AI | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Andersson Anton | 10 | 7 | 4 | 0 | ||
12 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |||
Andersson Anton | 1 | 13 | 8 | 0 | ||
Friis Martin | 11 | 15 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 20-11-2023 | Halmstad BTK – Lyckeby BTK | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Arvidsson Simon | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Andersson Anton | 7 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||
6 | 11 | 7 | 0 | |||
Andersson Anton | 11 | 13 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 28-11-2023 | Lyckeby BTK – Spårvägens BTK | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Andersson Anton | 8 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 2 |
Tran Anthony | 11 | 11 | 9 | 9 | 11 | 3 |
Andersson Anton | 8 | 3 | 12 | 5 | 1 | |
Andersson Harald | 11 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 05-12-2023 | Munkedals BTK – Lyckeby BTK | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
11 | 11 | 12 | 3 | |||
Andersson Anton | 8 | 3 | 10 | 0 | ||
Söderlund Simon | 0 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 3 |
Andersson Anton | 11 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 4 | 2 |
Round: 8 Date: 13-12-2023 | Lyckeby BTK – Munkedals BTK | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Andersson Anton | 9 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||
Krastev Petio | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Andersson Anton | 7 | 13 | 11 | 12 | 3 | |
Söderlund Simon | 11 | 11 | 8 | 10 | 1 |
Round: 9 Date: 09-01-2024 | Spårvägens BTK – Lyckeby BTK | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Angelakis Konstantinos | 11 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Andersson Anton | 8 | 11 | 9 | 9 | 1 | |
Andersson Harald | 7 | 13 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Andersson Anton | 11 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 |
Round: 11 Date: 23-01-2024 | Eslövs AI – Lyckeby BTK | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Naumi Alex | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Andersson Anton | 5 | 5 | 8 | 0 |
Round: 12 Date: 30-01-2024 | Lyckeby BTK – BTK Rekord | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Andersson Anton | 12 | 12 | 8 | 11 | 8 | 2 |
Orantes Alvarez Diego | 14 | 10 | 11 | 1 | 11 | 3 |
Andersson Anton | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | ||
Söderlund Hampus | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 13 Date: 06-02-2024 | BTK Kävlinge – Lyckeby BTK | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Nishihara Shoma | 6 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Andersson Anton | 11 | 12 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 2 |
Vostes Yannick | 11 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Andersson Anton | 9 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 1 |