Main Draw | ||||||
Round 64 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |
5 | 11 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 4 | |
Lutz Camille | 11 | 9 | 9 | 11 | 4 | 3 |
Round 32 | ||||||
11 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 9 | 4 | |
Arapovic Hana | 2 | 6 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 3 |
Main Draw | ||||||
Round 64 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |
11 | 4 | 11 | 8 | 8 | 2 | |
Samara Elizabeta | 6 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 4 |
Round: 2 Date: 12-09-2021 | TSV 1909 Langstadt – ESV Weil | 6 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Solja Petrissa / Mantz Chantal | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Sozoniuk Ievgeniia / Arapovic Hana | 3 | 6 | 7 | 0 | ||
Krämer Tanja | 13 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Arapovic Hana | 11 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
Round: 4 Date: 10-10-2021 | ESV Weil – SV Böblingen | 6 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Arapovic Hana / Scholz Vivien | 14 | 12 | 14 | 11 | 3 | |
Gotsch Qianhong / Kaufmann Annett | 12 | 14 | 12 | 5 | 1 | |
Arapovic Hana | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Kaufmann Alexandra | 6 | 4 | 6 | 0 | ||
Arapovic Hana | 11 | 12 | 11 | 3 | ||
Yoshida Mitsuki | 7 | 10 | 8 | 0 |
Round: 5 Date: 29-10-2021 | ttc berlin eastside – ESV Weil | 6 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Eerland Britt / | 11 | 11 | 13 | 3 | ||
Arapovic Hana / Scholz Vivien | 6 | 9 | 11 | 0 | ||
Mühlbach Kathrin | 9 | 4 | 9 | 0 | ||
Arapovic Hana | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 31-10-2021 | ESV Weil – TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim | 6 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Lupulesku Izabela / Arapovic Hana | 6 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 7 | 2 |
Piccolin Giorgia / Mynarova Karolina | 11 | 6 | 12 | 5 | 11 | 3 |
Arapovic Hana | 11 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Bondareva Anastasia | 9 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 1 |
Round: 6 Date: 07-11-2021 | TTC 1946 Weinheim – ESV Weil | 3 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kumahara Caroline / Säger Luisa | 11 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 1 | |
Trifonova Polina / Arapovic Hana | 6 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 3 | |
Klee Sophia | 11 | 8 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 2 |
Arapovic Hana | 6 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Lung Lisa | 4 | 10 | 11 | 8 | 1 | |
Arapovic Hana | 11 | 12 | 2 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 1 Date: 25-09-2022 | ESV Weil – ttc berlin eastside | 2 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Arapovic Hana | 11 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 1 | |
Abrahamyan Elizabet | 9 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Arapovic Hana | 10 | 9 | 5 | 0 | ||
Ding Yaping | 12 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 22-10-2022 | SV DJK Kolbermoor – ESV Weil | 6 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Lang Kristin | 11 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 1 | |
Arapovic Hana | 7 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Lang Kristin | 8 | 3 | 10 | 0 | ||
Arapovic Hana | 11 | 11 | 12 | 3 | ||
Bergström Linda | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Arapovic Hana | 9 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
Round: 3 Date: 30-10-2022 | ESV Weil – TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim | 6 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Arapovic Hana | 3 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Kuzmina Elena | 11 | 5 | 12 | 9 | 8 | 2 |
Arapovic Hana | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Rakovac Lea | 6 | 9 | 7 | 0 |
Round: 4 Date: 13-11-2022 | ESV Weil – SV Böblingen | 1 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Arapovic Hana | 10 | 9 | 3 | 0 | ||
Gotsch Qianhong | 12 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 20-11-2022 | TTC 1946 Weinheim – ESV Weil | 6 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Takahashi Bruna | 11 | 7 | 12 | 12 | 1 | |
Arapovic Hana | 6 | 11 | 14 | 14 | 3 | |
Wan Yuan | 9 | 11 | 4 | 12 | 5 | 2 |
Arapovic Hana | 11 | 7 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 18-12-2022 | TSV Schwabhausen – ESV Weil | 6 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Nikitchanka Alina | 3 | 13 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 2 |
Arapovic Hana | 11 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Nikitchanka Alina | 11 | 11 | 4 | 12 | 3 | |
Arapovic Hana | 9 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 1 | |
Winter Sabine | 6 | 11 | 13 | 4 | 11 | 3 |
Arapovic Hana | 11 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 6 | 2 |
Round: 1 Date: 09-01-2023 | ttc berlin eastside – ESV Weil | 6 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ding Yaping / Neumann Josephina | 10 | 9 | 8 | 0 | ||
Arapovic Hana / Dobreva Polina | 12 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Ding Yaping | 5 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Arapovic Hana | 11 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1 | |
Shan Xiaona | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Arapovic Hana | 5 | 7 | 6 | 0 |
Round: 2 Date: 29-01-2023 | SV Böblingen – ESV Weil | 6 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gotsch Qianhong / Yoshida Mitsuki | 4 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 5 | 2 |
Sozoniuk Ievgeniia / Arapovic Hana | 11 | 9 | 12 | 6 | 11 | 3 |
Kaufmann Annett | 11 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 3 | |
Arapovic Hana | 9 | 8 | 11 | 6 | 1 | |
Gotsch Qianhong | 7 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Arapovic Hana | 11 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 1 |
Round: 3 Date: 10-02-2023 | ESV Weil – TSV Schwabhausen | 5 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Arapovic Hana / Sozoniuk Ievgeniia | 4 | 3 | 9 | 0 | ||
Winter Sabine / Liu Yangzi | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Arapovic Hana | 11 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 9 | 2 |
Liu Yangzi | 9 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Arapovic Hana | 11 | 12 | 6 | 11 | 3 | |
Winter Sabine | 6 | 10 | 11 | 8 | 1 |
Round: 4 Date: 12-02-2023 | ESV Weil – TSV 1909 Langstadt | 5 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Arapovic Hana / Sozoniuk Ievgeniia | 3 | 4 | 13 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Mantz Chantal / Lemmer Alena | 11 | 11 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 2 |
Arapovic Hana | 14 | 9 | 11 | 6 | 1 | |
Mantz Chantal | 16 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 3 | |
Arapovic Hana | 11 | 12 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 2 |
Schreiner Franziska | 2 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 26-02-2023 | TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim – ESV Weil | 6 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Rakovac Lea / Mynarova Karolina | 11 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Arapovic Hana / Sozoniuk Ievgeniia | 4 | 11 | 9 | 3 | 1 | |
Kuzmina Elena | 8 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 5 | 2 |
Arapovic Hana | 11 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 3 |
Rakovac Lea | 9 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 3 |
Arapovic Hana | 11 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 1 | 2 |
Round: 6 Date: 19-03-2023 | ESV Weil – SV DJK Kolbermoor | 4 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Arapovic Hana / Sozoniuk Ievgeniia | 11 | 9 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 2 |
Lang Kristin / Brateyko Solomiya | 9 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 3 |
Arapovic Hana | 7 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 1 | |
Brateyko Solomiya | 11 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Arapovic Hana | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Lang Kristin | 9 | 8 | 6 | 0 |
Round: 2 Date: 14-10-2023 | TSV Dachau 65 – SV DJK Kolbermoor | 4 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ho Tin-Tin / Feher Orsolya | 6 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 2 |
Lang Kristin / Arapovic Hana | 11 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Winter Sabine | 11 | 11 | 13 | 3 | ||
Arapovic Hana | 9 | 2 | 11 | 0 | ||
Liu Yangzi | 7 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 12 | 3 |
Arapovic Hana | 11 | 4 | 11 | 10 | 10 | 2 |
Round: 3 Date: 15-10-2023 | TTC 1946 Weinheim – SV DJK Kolbermoor | 5 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Wan Yuan / Klee Sophia | 11 | 11 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 3 |
Lang Kristin / Arapovic Hana | 7 | 13 | 5 | 11 | 7 | 2 |
Takahashi Bruna | 11 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Arapovic Hana | 8 | 11 | 13 | 7 | 7 | 2 |
Wan Yuan | 5 | 8 | 7 | 0 | ||
Arapovic Hana | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 22-10-2023 | SV DJK Kolbermoor – SV SCHOTT Jena | 3 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ganina Svetlana / Arapovic Hana | 9 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 3 | |
Mühlbach Valerija / Itagaki Koharu | 11 | 7 | 10 | 7 | 1 | |
Arapovic Hana | 14 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Harac Ece | 16 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 1 | |
Arapovic Hana | 9 | 6 | 8 | 0 | ||
Takeya Misuzu | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 29-10-2023 | SV DJK Kolbermoor – TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim | 4 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Lang Kristin / Arapovic Hana | 10 | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||
Rakovac Lea / Mynarova Karolina | 12 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Arapovic Hana | 9 | 13 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 3 |
Rakovac Lea | 11 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 5 | 2 |
Arapovic Hana | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Tomanovska Katerina | 8 | 9 | 6 | 0 |
Round: 5 Date: 05-11-2023 | SV DJK Kolbermoor – SV Böblingen | 3 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ganina Svetlana / Arapovic Hana | 10 | 5 | 8 | 0 | ||
Yoshida Mitsuki / Kaufmann Annett | 12 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Arapovic Hana | 11 | 9 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 2 |
Gotsch Qianhong | 5 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Arapovic Hana | 7 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 1 | |
Kaufmann Annett | 11 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 19-11-2023 | ttc berlin eastside – SV DJK Kolbermoor | 5 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Mittelham Nina / Eerland Britt | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Ganina Svetlana / Arapovic Hana | 8 | 9 | 8 | 0 | ||
Mittelham Nina | 7 | 11 | 8 | 12 | 11 | 3 |
Arapovic Hana | 11 | 6 | 11 | 10 | 2 | 2 |
Eerland Britt | 8 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Arapovic Hana | 11 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 2 |
Round: 6 Date: 10-12-2023 | TSV 1909 Langstadt – SV DJK Kolbermoor | 5 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Schreiner Franziska / Morsch Lorena | 11 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 3 | |
Ganina Svetlana / Arapovic Hana | 5 | 9 | 11 | 8 | 1 | |
Mantz Chantal | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Arapovic Hana | 8 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 1 | |
Schreiner Franziska | 9 | 12 | 15 | 7 | 1 | |
Arapovic Hana | 11 | 10 | 17 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 1 Date: 14-01-2024 | SV Böblingen – SV DJK Kolbermoor | 5 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kaufmann Annett / Avameri Airi | 11 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 11 | 3 |
Arapovic Hana / Pranjkovic Naomi | 3 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 2 |
Kaufmann Alexandra | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | ||
Arapovic Hana | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Avameri Airi | 11 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 2 |
Arapovic Hana | 6 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 1 Date: 21-01-2024 | TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim – SV DJK Kolbermoor | 1 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Rakovac Lea / Mynarova Karolina | 6 | 13 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Meshref Dina / Arapovic Hana | 11 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 1 | |
Tomanovska Katerina | 11 | 10 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
Arapovic Hana | 7 | 12 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 11-02-2024 | SV DJK Kolbermoor – TSV 1909 Langstadt | 6 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Meshref Dina / Arapovic Hana | 11 | 13 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Mantz Chantal / Lupulesku Izabela | 9 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 1 | |
Arapovic Hana | 11 | 13 | 11 | 3 | ||
Schreiner Franziska | 7 | 11 | 7 | 0 |
Round: 4 Date: 02-03-2024 | SV DJK Kolbermoor – TSV Dachau 65 | 5 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Arapovic Hana / Ghosh Swastika | 9 | 11 | 16 | 11 | 3 | |
Ho Tin-Tin / Nikitchanka Alina | 11 | 6 | 14 | 4 | 1 | |
Arapovic Hana | 12 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 1 | |
Winter Sabine | 10 | 11 | 11 | 13 | 3 | |
Arapovic Hana | 11 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Liu Yangzi | 9 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 9 | 2 |
Round: 5 Date: 03-03-2024 | SV DJK Kolbermoor – TTC 1946 Weinheim | 2 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Arapovic Hana / Ghosh Swastika | 11 | 13 | 6 | 12 | 3 | |
Wan Yuan / Klee Sophia | 8 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 1 | |
Arapovic Hana | 11 | 4 | 11 | 5 | 7 | 2 |
Takahashi Bruna | 8 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Arapovic Hana | 11 | 9 | 8 | 0 | ||
Wan Yuan | 13 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 07-04-2024 | SV SCHOTT Jena – SV DJK Kolbermoor | 3 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sugita Haruna / Harac Ece | 11 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 2 |
Meshref Dina / Arapovic Hana | 6 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 13 | 3 |
Mühlbach Valerija | 10 | 9 | 5 | 0 | ||
Arapovic Hana | 12 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Harac Ece | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | ||
Arapovic Hana | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 1 Date: 17-10-2020 | Linz-Froschberg AG – LZ Froschberg | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Reiter Romy Josefa | 0 | |||||
Arapovic Hana | 3 | |||||
Mischek Karoline | 3 | |||||
Arapovic Hana | 0 |
Round: 2 Date: 17-10-2020 | Stockerau Union – LZ Froschberg | 0 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Fang Molei | 0 | |||||
Arapovic Hana | 3 | |||||
Chen Sofia Lu | 0 | |||||
Arapovic Hana | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 18-10-2020 | LZ Froschberg – ESV Bruck/Mur | 6 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Arapovic Hana | 3 | |||||
Tomazic Katja | 1 | |||||
Arapovic Hana | 3 | |||||
Galitschitsch Nicole | 0 |
Round: 4 Date: 31-10-2020 | Villach – LZ Froschberg | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Fenyvesi Anna Zsofia | 1 | |||||
Arapovic Hana | 3 | |||||
Malobabic Ivana | 3 | |||||
Arapovic Hana | 0 |
Round: 5 Date: 31-10-2020 | LZ Froschberg – TTC Raiba Kirchbichl | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Arapovic Hana | 0 | |||||
Liu Yuan | 3 | |||||
Arapovic Hana | 3 | |||||
Fuchs Lisa | 0 |
Round: 8 Date: 19-12-2020 | SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf – LZ Froschberg | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Vovk Aleksandra | 2 | |||||
Arapovic Hana | 3 | |||||
Strazar Katarina | 3 | |||||
Arapovic Hana | 1 |
Round: 9 Date: 19-12-2020 | LZ Froschberg – SG Übelbach/Don Bosco | 6 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Arapovic Hana | 3 | |||||
Storer Lisa | 0 | |||||
Arapovic Hana | 3 | |||||
0 |
Round: 1 Date: 30-01-2021 | LZ Froschberg – Linz-Froschberg AG | 3 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Arapovic Hana | 3 | |||||
Baltusyte Margarita | 1 | |||||
Arapovic Hana | 3 | |||||
Diendorfer Ines | 0 | |||||
Arapovic Hana / Radzionava Anastasiya | 2 | |||||
Mischek Karoline / Baltusyte Margarita | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 30-01-2021 | LZ Froschberg – Stockerau Union | 5 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Arapovic Hana | 3 | |||||
Fang Molei | 0 | |||||
Arapovic Hana | 3 | |||||
Chen Sofia Lu | 1 |
Round: 3 Date: 06-02-2021 | ESV Bruck/Mur – LZ Froschberg | 1 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sauer Rosa | 0 | |||||
Arapovic Hana | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 06-02-2021 | LZ Froschberg – Villach | 1 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Arapovic Hana | 3 | |||||
Tatianina Tetiana | 0 | |||||
Arapovic Hana | 0 | |||||
Malobabic Ivana | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 20-02-2021 | TTC Raiba Kirchbichl – LZ Froschberg | 1 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Liu Yuan | 0 | |||||
Arapovic Hana | 3 | |||||
Oppelz Teresa | 3 | |||||
Arapovic Hana | 1 |
Round: 7 Date: 13-03-2021 | SU Spk. Kufstein – LZ Froschberg | 1 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Molero Candela | 0 | |||||
Arapovic Hana | 3 | |||||
Nyitrai Anita | 1 | |||||
Arapovic Hana | 3 |
Round: 8 Date: 13-03-2021 | LZ Froschberg – SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Arapovic Hana | 3 | |||||
Paulin Lea | 1 | |||||
Arapovic Hana | 3 | |||||
Vovk Aleksandra | 1 |
Round: 9 Date: 20-02-2021 | SG Übelbach/Don Bosco – LZ Froschberg | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Welkhammer Melanie | 0 | |||||
Arapovic Hana | 3 | |||||
Storer Lisa | 0 | |||||
Arapovic Hana | 3 |