Kolo: 1 Datum: 28-09-2019 | LZ Froschberg – SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ho Tin Tin | 3 | |||||
Burgar Spela | 0 | |||||
Payet Denise | 3 | |||||
Burgar Spela | 0 |
Kolo: 2 Datum: 28-09-2019 | Villach – SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kiritsa Liudmila | 3 | |||||
Burgar Spela | 0 | |||||
Solja Amelie | 2 | |||||
Burgar Spela | 3 |
Kolo: 3 Datum: 19-10-2019 | SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf – TTC Raiba Kirchbichl | 5 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Burgar Spela | 3 | |||||
Genser Elena | 0 | |||||
Burgar Spela | 2 | |||||
Fuchs Sandra | 3 |
Kolo: 4 Datum: 19-10-2019 | SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf – ESV Bruck/Mur | 5 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Burgar Spela | 3 | |||||
Tomazic Katja | 0 | |||||
Burgar Spela | 3 | |||||
Oppelz Teresa | 2 |
Kolo: 5 Datum: 23-11-2019 | SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf – Linz-Froschberg AG | 3 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Burgar Spela | 0 | |||||
Bergström Linda | 3 | |||||
Burgar Spela | 3 | |||||
Oberfichtner Christine | 0 |
Kolo: 6 Datum: 23-11-2019 | SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf – Linz AG Froschberg | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Burgar Spela | 3 | |||||
Bunzenberger Sophie | 0 | |||||
Burgar Spela | 2 | |||||
Leitner Selina | 3 |
Kolo: 7 Datum: 23-11-2019 | SG Übelbach/Don Bosco – SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf | 0 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Storer Lisa | 0 | |||||
Burgar Spela | 3 | |||||
Welkhammer Melanie | 2 | |||||
Burgar Spela | 3 |
Kolo: 1 Datum: 01-02-2020 | SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf – SU Spk. Kufstein | 4 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Burgar Spela | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 2 | |||||
Burgar Spela | 2 | |||||
Molero Candela | 3 | |||||
Vovk Aleksandra / Burgar Spela | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi / Nyitrai Anita | 1 |
Kolo: 2 Datum: 02-02-2020 | SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf – SG Übelbach/Don Bosco | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Burgar Spela | 3 | |||||
Welkhammer Melanie | 2 | |||||
Burgar Spela | 3 | |||||
Storer Lisa | 1 |
Kolo: 3 Datum: 02-02-2020 | Stockerau Union – SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Chen Claudia Ming | 1 | |||||
Burgar Spela | 3 | |||||
Chen Sofia Lu | 0 | |||||
Burgar Spela | 3 |
Kolo: 4 Datum: 23-02-2020 | SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf – Villach | 0 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Burgar Spela | 0 | |||||
Liu Yuan | 3 | |||||
Burgar Spela | 0 | |||||
Solja Amelie | 3 |
Kolo: 5 Datum: 23-02-2020 | Linz-Froschberg AG – SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf | 4 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
0 | ||||||
Burgar Spela | 3 | |||||
Polcanova Sofia | 3 | |||||
Burgar Spela | 0 | |||||
Baltusyte Margarita / Polcanova Sofia | 3 | |||||
Burgar Spela / Strazar Katarina | 2 |
Kolo: 6 Datum: 08-03-2020 | SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf – Linz AG Froschberg | 5 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Burgar Spela | 2 | |||||
Ana Larisa Magyorosi | 3 | |||||
Burgar Spela | 3 | |||||
Leitner Selina | 0 |
Kolo: 7 Datum: 08-03-2020 | LZ Froschberg – SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf | 5 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Mischek Karoline | 3 | |||||
Burgar Spela | 2 | |||||
Payet Denise | 3 | |||||
Burgar Spela | 0 |
Kolo: 2 Datum: 14-01-2012 | LZ Froschberg – Bodensdorf | 6 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kovacs Karina | 3 | |||||
Burgar Spela | 1 | |||||
Kovacs Karina / Lupulesku Anelia | 2 | |||||
Budayova Renata / Burgar Spela | 3 | |||||
Lupulesku Anelia | 3 | |||||
Burgar Spela | 2 |
Kolo: 3 Datum: 15-01-2012 | Bodensdorf – Neusiedl/See | 5 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Burgar Spela | 3 | |||||
Juric Monika | 0 | |||||
Burgar Spela | 3 | |||||
Worischek Adrienn | 0 | |||||
Burgar Spela | 3 | |||||
Gerhardt Tina | 0 |
Kolo: 4 Datum: 04-02-2012 | SG Kufstein/Fulpmes – Bodensdorf | 6 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bene Györgyi | 2 | |||||
Burgar Spela | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi / Nyitrai Anita | 3 | |||||
Burgar Spela / Budayova Renata | 2 | |||||
Nyitrai Anita | 2 | |||||
Burgar Spela | 3 | |||||
Moser Daniela | 0 | |||||
Burgar Spela | 3 |
Kolo: 5 Datum: 04-02-2012 | Bodensdorf – UTTC Lustenau | 6 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Burgar Spela | 3 | |||||
Bakaiova Tatjana | 0 | |||||
Burgar Spela / Budayova Renata | 3 | |||||
Kainz Sarah / Strauss Daniela | 0 | |||||
Burgar Spela | 3 | |||||
Kainz Sarah | 1 | |||||
Burgar Spela | 3 | |||||
Strauss Daniela | 2 |
Kolo: 6 Datum: 05-02-2012 | Flötzersteig – Bodensdorf | 5 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Steinbacher Claudia | 0 | |||||
Burgar Spela | 3 | |||||
Steinbacher Claudia / Fuchs Lisa | 0 | |||||
Budayova Renata / Burgar Spela | 3 | |||||
Mischek Karoline | 0 | |||||
Burgar Spela | 3 | |||||
Laginja Iva | 0 | |||||
Burgar Spela | 3 |
Kolo: 7 Datum: 10-03-2012 | Bodensdorf – TTC Raiba Kirchbichl | 4 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Burgar Spela | 3 | |||||
Raich Theresa | 0 | |||||
Burgar Spela / Budayova Renata | 3 | |||||
Horvath Lilla / Kapfinger Martina | 0 | |||||
Burgar Spela | 1 | |||||
Horvath Lilla | 3 | |||||
Burgar Spela | 3 | |||||
Kapfinger Martina | 0 |
Kolo: 8 Datum: 10-03-2012 | SG SVS Ströck Niederösterreich – Bodensdorf | 6 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Galitschitsch Nicole | 3 | |||||
Burgar Spela | 1 | |||||
Popova Valentina / Galitschitsch Nicole | 3 | |||||
Budayova Renata / Burgar Spela | 0 | |||||
Tischler Valerie | 0 | |||||
Burgar Spela | 3 | |||||
Popova Valentina | 3 | |||||
Burgar Spela | 0 |
Kolo: 9 Datum: 11-03-2012 | Bodensdorf – Halbturn | 2 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Burgar Spela | 3 | |||||
Ehn Victoria | 2 | |||||
Budayova Renata / Burgar Spela | 0 | |||||
Ehn Victoria / Daubnerova Andrea | 3 | |||||
Burgar Spela | 3 | |||||
Daubnerova Simona | 2 | |||||
Burgar Spela | 0 | |||||
Daubnerova Andrea | 3 |
Kolo: 10 Datum: 23-03-2012 | Bodensdorf – Villach | 6 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Burgar Spela | 3 | |||||
Martha Hansen | 0 | |||||
Ratz Bettina / Burgar Spela | 3 | |||||
Kelih Tjasa / | 2 | |||||
Burgar Spela | 3 | |||||
Waltl Marie | 0 | |||||
Burgar Spela | 3 | |||||
Kelih Tjasa | 0 |
Kolo: 11 Datum: 23-03-2012 | TTC Villach – Bodensdorf | 6 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Minerova Adriana | 0 | |||||
Burgar Spela | 3 | |||||
Solja Amelie / Minerova Adriana | 3 | |||||
Schätzer Claudia / Burgar Spela | 0 | |||||
Solja Amelie | 3 | |||||
Burgar Spela | 0 | |||||
Feuerabend Bettina | 0 | |||||
Burgar Spela | 3 |
Kolo: 1 Datum: 13-10-2012 | Neusiedl/See – Bodensdorf | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Worischek Adrienn | 2 | |||||
Burgar Spela | 3 |
Kolo: 2 Datum: 13-10-2012 | Bodensdorf – Wr. Neudorf | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Burgar Spela | 3 | |||||
Pishun Anja | 1 |
Kolo: 3 Datum: 14-10-2012 | Linz-Froschberg AG – Bodensdorf | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Polcanova Sofia | 3 | |||||
Burgar Spela | 0 | |||||
Solja Petrissa / Polcanova Sofia | 3 | |||||
Burgar Spela / Popova Valentina | 0 |
Kolo: 4 Datum: 14-10-2012 | Bodensdorf – SG SVS Niederösterreich | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Burgar Spela | 3 | |||||
Tischler Valerie | 2 | |||||
Popova Valentina / Burgar Spela | 3 | |||||
Khetkuen Tamolwan / Tischler Valerie | 1 |
Kolo: 5 Datum: 24-11-2012 | LZ Froschberg – Bodensdorf | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Postoaca Camelia | 3 | |||||
Burgar Spela | 0 |
Kolo: 6 Datum: 24-11-2012 | Bodensdorf – Flötzersteig | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Burgar Spela | 1 | |||||
Masarikova Ivana | 3 | |||||
Burgar Spela | 3 | |||||
Mischek Karoline | 0 |
Kolo: 7 Datum: 25-11-2012 | Halbturn – Bodensdorf | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ehn Victoria | 2 | |||||
Burgar Spela | 3 | |||||
Daubnerova Andrea / Ehn Victoria | 3 | |||||
Popova Valentina / Burgar Spela | 2 |
Kolo: 9 Datum: 08-12-2012 | Bodensdorf – SG Kufstein/Fulpmes | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Burgar Spela | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 0 | |||||
Popova Valentina / Burgar Spela | 3 | |||||
Koch Sabrina / Bene Györgyi | 1 |
Kolo: 10 Datum: 08-12-2012 | TTC Raiba Kirchbichl – Bodensdorf | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Horvath Lilla | 3 | |||||
Burgar Spela | 2 | |||||
Kapfinger Martina / Horvath Lilla | 0 | |||||
Popova Valentina / Burgar Spela | 3 |
Kolo: 11 Datum: 09-12-2012 | Bodensdorf – Villach | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Burgar Spela | 3 | |||||
Minerova Adriana | 1 | |||||
Popova Valentina / Burgar Spela | 3 | |||||
Solja Amelie / Minerova Adriana | 2 |
Kolo: 1 Datum: 12-01-2013 | Bodensdorf – Neusiedl/See | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Burgar Spela | 3 | |||||
Gerhardt Tina | 0 |
Kolo: 2 Datum: 12-01-2013 | Wr. Neudorf – Bodensdorf | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kolodziejczyk Ewelina | 0 | |||||
Burgar Spela | 3 |
Kolo: 3 Datum: 13-01-2013 | Bodensdorf – Linz-Froschberg AG | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Burgar Spela | 0 | |||||
Liu Jia | 3 | |||||
Popova Valentina / Burgar Spela | 1 | |||||
Vacenovska Iveta / Liu Jia | 3 |
Kolo: 4 Datum: 13-01-2013 | SG SVS Niederösterreich – Bodensdorf | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Umemura Aya | 3 | |||||
Burgar Spela | 0 | |||||
Umemura Aya / Galitschitsch Nicole | 2 | |||||
Popova Valentina / Burgar Spela | 3 |
Kolo: 5 Datum: 16-03-2013 | Bodensdorf – LZ Froschberg | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Burgar Spela | 3 | |||||
Luginger Melanie | 2 | |||||
Popova Valentina / Burgar Spela | 3 | |||||
Luginger Melanie / Postoaca Camelia | 1 | |||||
Burgar Spela | 3 | |||||
Postoaca Camelia | 2 |
Kolo: 6 Datum: 16-03-2013 | Flötzersteig – Bodensdorf | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Laginja Iva | 1 | |||||
Burgar Spela | 3 | |||||
Laginja Iva / Masarikova Ivana | 0 | |||||
Burgar Spela / Popova Valentina | 3 |
Kolo: 7 Datum: 17-03-2013 | Bodensdorf – Halbturn | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Burgar Spela | 1 | |||||
Daubnerova Andrea | 3 | |||||
Burgar Spela / Popova Valentina | 2 | |||||
Daubnerova Andrea / Daubnerova Simona | 3 |
Kolo: 9 Datum: 20-04-2013 | SG Kufstein/Fulpmes – Bodensdorf | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Nyitrai Anita | 1 | |||||
Burgar Spela | 3 | |||||
Nyitrai Anita / Bene Györgyi | 1 | |||||
Burgar Spela / Popova Valentina | 3 |
Kolo: 10 Datum: 20-04-2013 | Bodensdorf – TTC Raiba Kirchbichl | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Burgar Spela | 3 | |||||
Kapfinger Martina | 1 | |||||
Schätzer Claudia / Burgar Spela | 3 | |||||
Horvath Lilla / Kapfinger Martina | 2 |
Kolo: 11 Datum: 21-04-2013 | Villach – Bodensdorf | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Minerova Adriana | 1 | |||||
Burgar Spela | 3 | |||||
Solja Amelie / Hudecova Sona | 1 | |||||
Popova Valentina / Burgar Spela | 3 | |||||
Solja Amelie | 3 | |||||
Burgar Spela | 1 |
Kolo: 2 Datum: 28-09-2013 | SG Kufstein/Fulpmes – Bodensdorf | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bene Györgyi | 0 | |||||
Burgar Spela | 3 | |||||
Nyitrai Anita / Bene Györgyi | 0 | |||||
Burgar Spela / Popova Valentina | 3 |
Kolo: 3 Datum: 29-09-2013 | Bodensdorf – Halbturn | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Burgar Spela | 3 | |||||
Daubnerova Andrea | 2 |
Kolo: 5 Datum: 23-11-2013 | SG SVS Niederösterreich – Bodensdorf | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Dodean-Monteiro Daniela | 3 | |||||
Burgar Spela | 0 | |||||
Lovas Petra / Khetkuen Tamolwan | 3 | |||||
Burgar Spela / Popova Valentina | 0 |
Kolo: 6 Datum: 23-11-2013 | Villach – Bodensdorf | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Hudecova Sona | 3 | |||||
Burgar Spela | 0 | |||||
Solja Amelie / Vasylieva Ievgeniia | 3 | |||||
Burgar Spela / Popova Valentina | 0 |
Kolo: 8 Datum: 14-12-2013 | Bodensdorf – Linz-Froschberg AG | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Burgar Spela | 0 | |||||
Polcanova Sofia | 3 | |||||
Popova Valentina / Burgar Spela | 0 | |||||
Solja Petrissa / Polcanova Sofia | 3 |
Kolo: 9 Datum: 14-12-2013 | Bodensdorf – LZ Froschberg | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Burgar Spela | 0 | |||||
Liu Yuan | 3 | |||||
Schätzer Claudia / Burgar Spela | 0 | |||||
Stefcova Kristyna / Postoaca Camelia | 3 |
Kolo: 2 Datum: 15-03-2014 | Linz-Froschberg AG – Bodensdorf | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Liu Jia | 3 | |||||
Burgar Spela | 1 | |||||
Liu Jia / Solja Petrissa | 3 | |||||
Burgar Spela / Schätzer Claudia | 1 |
Kolo: 3 Datum: 16-03-2014 | Halbturn – Bodensdorf | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ehn Victoria | 0 | |||||
Burgar Spela | 3 | |||||
Katona Eszter Krisztina / Ehn Victoria | 1 | |||||
Burgar Spela / Popova Valentina | 3 |
Kolo: 4 Datum: 16-03-2014 | Bodensdorf – SG Kufstein/Fulpmes | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Burgar Spela | 3 | |||||
Moser Daniela | 0 | |||||
Popova Valentina / Burgar Spela | 3 | |||||
Moser Daniela / Nyitrai Anita | 1 |
Kolo: 5 Datum: 22-03-2014 | LZ Froschberg – Bodensdorf | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Postoaca Camelia | 3 | |||||
Burgar Spela | 0 | |||||
Liu Yuan / Postoaca Camelia | 3 | |||||
Popova Valentina / Burgar Spela | 0 |
Kolo: 6 Datum: 22-03-2014 | Bodensdorf – Villach | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Burgar Spela | 2 | |||||
Hudecova Sona | 3 | |||||
Popova Valentina / Burgar Spela | 1 | |||||
Vasylieva Ievgeniia / Solja Amelie | 3 |
Kolo: 7 Datum: 23-03-2014 | Bodensdorf – SG SVS Niederösterreich | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Burgar Spela | 0 | |||||
Lovas Petra | 3 | |||||
Popova Valentina / Burgar Spela | 0 | |||||
Li Fen / Lovas Petra | 3 |
Kolo: 1 Datum: 11-10-2014 | TTC Übelbach – Bodensdorf | 0 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Storer Lisa | 1 | |||||
Burgar Spela | 3 | |||||
Toplek Ema | 1 | |||||
Burgar Spela | 3 |
Kolo: 2 Datum: 11-10-2014 | Bodensdorf – TTC 'CarinthiaWinds' Villach | 0 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Burgar Spela | 2 | |||||
Farladanska Ganna | 3 | |||||
Popova Valentina / Burgar Spela | 0 | |||||
Solja Amelie / Farladanska Ganna | 3 |
Kolo: 3 Datum: 12-10-2014 | TTC 'CarinthiaWinds' Villach – Bodensdorf | 0 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kelih Tjasa | 0 | |||||
Burgar Spela | 3 | |||||
Ye Julia | 0 | |||||
Burgar Spela | 3 |
Kolo: 2 Datum: 07-03-2015 | Bodensdorf – TTC Übelbach | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Burgar Spela | 3 | |||||
Luginger Melanie | 0 | |||||
Burgar Spela / Popova Valentina | 3 | |||||
/ Toplek Ema | 0 | |||||
Burgar Spela | 3 | |||||
Storer Lisa | 0 |
Kolo: 3 Datum: 08-03-2015 | SG Kufstein/Fulpmes – Bodensdorf | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Koch Sabrina | 0 | |||||
Burgar Spela | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi / Nyitrai Anita | 1 | |||||
Burgar Spela / Popova Valentina | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 0 | |||||
Burgar Spela | 3 |
Kolo: 4 Datum: 11-04-2015 | Bodensdorf – Flötzersteig | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Burgar Spela | 3 | |||||
Fuchs Sandra | 0 | |||||
Popova Valentina / Burgar Spela | 3 | |||||
Fuchs Sandra / Mischek Karoline | 0 |
Kolo: 5 Datum: 11-04-2015 | Halbturn – Bodensdorf | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Katona Eszter Krisztina | 0 | |||||
Burgar Spela | 3 | |||||
Ehn Victoria / Nagy Katalin Zsuzsanna | 1 | |||||
Burgar Spela / Popova Valentina | 3 | |||||
Ehn Victoria | 1 | |||||
Burgar Spela | 3 |
Kolo: 2 Datum: 15-05-2015 | Bodensdorf – SG Kufstein/Fulpmes | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Burgar Spela | 3 | |||||
Moser Daniela | 0 | |||||
Popova Valentina / Burgar Spela | 3 | |||||
Nyitrai Anita / Bene Györgyi | 1 | |||||
Burgar Spela | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 1 |
Kolo: 1 Datum: 16-05-2015 | Bodensdorf – TTC 'CarinthiaWinds' Villach | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Burgar Spela | 3 | |||||
Minerova Adriana | 0 | |||||
Burgar Spela / Popova Valentina | 3 | |||||
Minerova Adriana / Hansen Martha | 0 |
Kolo: 2 Datum: 31-10-2015 | TTC Übelbach – Bodensdorf | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Luginger Melanie | 0 | |||||
Burgar Spela | 3 | |||||
Storer Daniela / Storer Lisa | 0 | |||||
Burgar Spela / Schätzer Claudia | 3 | |||||
Storer Lisa | 0 | |||||
Burgar Spela | 3 |
Kolo: 3 Datum: 31-10-2015 | Bodensdorf – SG NÖ STRÖCK | 0 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Burgar Spela | 0 | |||||
Ekholm Matilda | 3 | |||||
Burgar Spela / Schätzer Claudia | 0 | |||||
Ekholm Matilda / Zhang Lily | 3 | |||||
Burgar Spela | 0 | |||||
Khetkuen Tamolwan | 3 |
Kolo: 4 Datum: 12-12-2015 | Linz AG Froschberg – Bodensdorf | 6 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Vacenovska Iveta | 3 | |||||
Burgar Spela | 0 | |||||
Polcanova Sofia | 3 | |||||
Burgar Spela | 0 |
Kolo: 5 Datum: 12-12-2015 | Bodensdorf – Linz AG Froschberg | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Burgar Spela | 3 | |||||
Promberger Lena | 0 | |||||
Schätzer Claudia / Burgar Spela | 3 | |||||
Promberger Lena / Oberfichtner Christine | 1 | |||||
Burgar Spela | 1 | |||||
Walloe Sophie | 3 |
Kolo: 6 Datum: 13-12-2015 | Oberndorf – Bodensdorf | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Horvath Lilla | 3 | |||||
Burgar Spela | 0 | |||||
Diendorfer Ines / Horvath Lilla | 1 | |||||
Burgar Spela / Schätzer Claudia | 3 | |||||
Ehn Victoria | 0 | |||||
Burgar Spela | 3 |
Kolo: 7 Datum: 13-12-2015 | Bodensdorf – LZ easyTherm Linz-Froschberg | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Burgar Spela | 3 | |||||
Kellermann Sophia | 0 | |||||
Schätzer Claudia / Burgar Spela | 3 | |||||
Gui Lin / Mischek Karoline | 0 | |||||
Burgar Spela | 0 | |||||
Gui Lin | 3 |
Kolo: 2 Datum: 20-05-2016 | Linz AG Froschberg – Bodensdorf | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Postoaca Camelia | 3 | |||||
Burgar Spela | 0 | |||||
Polcanova Sofia / Vacenovska Iveta | 3 | |||||
Schätzer Claudia / Burgar Spela | 0 |
Kolo: 3 Datum: 21-05-2016 | Bodensdorf – LZ easyTherm Linz-Froschberg | 3 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Burgar Spela | 3 | |||||
Mischek Karoline | 2 | |||||
Burgar Spela / | 3 | |||||
Gui Lin / Kellermann Sophia | 2 | |||||
Burgar Spela | 0 | |||||
Gui Lin | 3 |
Kolo: 2 Datum: 06-02-2016 | Linz AG Froschberg – Bodensdorf | 1 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Oberfichtner Christine | 2 | |||||
Burgar Spela | 3 | |||||
Oberfichtner Christine / Promberger Lena | 0 | |||||
Burgar Spela / Schätzer Claudia | 3 | |||||
Walloe Sophie | 0 | |||||
Burgar Spela | 3 |
Kolo: 3 Datum: 06-02-2016 | Bodensdorf – TTC Übelbach | 5 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Burgar Spela | 3 | |||||
0 | ||||||
Schätzer Claudia / Burgar Spela | 3 | |||||
Storer Lisa / Storer Daniela | 1 | |||||
Burgar Spela | 3 | |||||
Storer Lisa | 0 |
Kolo: 4 Datum: 23-04-2016 | LZ easyTherm Linz-Froschberg – Bodensdorf | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Stefcova Kristyna | 3 | |||||
Burgar Spela | 2 | |||||
Mischek Karoline / Kellermann Sophia | 3 | |||||
Burgar Spela / Schätzer Claudia | 1 | |||||
Mischek Karoline | 1 | |||||
Burgar Spela | 3 |
Kolo: 5 Datum: 23-04-2016 | Bodensdorf – Oberndorf | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Burgar Spela | 3 | |||||
Diendorfer Ines | 1 | |||||
Burgar Spela / Schätzer Claudia | 2 | |||||
Ehn Victoria / Diendorfer Ines | 3 | |||||
Burgar Spela | 2 | |||||
Horvath Lilla | 3 |
Kolo: 1 Datum: 24-09-2016 | TTC Übelbach – Bodensdorf | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Luginger Melanie | 2 | |||||
Burgar Spela | 3 | |||||
Minerova Adriana / Storer Lisa | 3 | |||||
Burgar Spela / Schätzer Claudia | 0 | |||||
Minerova Adriana | 0 | |||||
Burgar Spela | 3 |
Kolo: 2 Datum: 24-09-2016 | Linz AG Froschberg – Bodensdorf | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Liu Jia | 3 | |||||
Burgar Spela | 1 | |||||
Polcanova Sofia / Liu Jia | 3 | |||||
Schätzer Claudia / Burgar Spela | 1 |
Kolo: 3 Datum: 24-09-2016 | Bodensdorf – SU Spk. Kufstein | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Burgar Spela | 1 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Burgar Spela / Schätzer Claudia | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi / Moser Daniela | 1 | |||||
Burgar Spela | 3 | |||||
Nyitrai Anita | 0 |
Kolo: 4 Datum: 19-11-2016 | Wr. Neudorf – Bodensdorf | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Fuchs Sandra | 0 | |||||
Burgar Spela | 3 | |||||
Fabianova Simona / Fuchs Lisa | 3 | |||||
Burgar Spela / Schätzer Claudia | 1 | |||||
Fabianova Simona | 0 | |||||
Burgar Spela | 3 |
Kolo: 5 Datum: 19-11-2016 | Bodensdorf – Linz AG Froschberg | 5 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Burgar Spela | 3 | |||||
Maienburg Aurelie | 0 | |||||
Schätzer Claudia / Burgar Spela | 3 | |||||
Promberger Lena / Oberfichtner Christine | 0 | |||||
Burgar Spela | 3 | |||||
Promberger Lena | 1 |
Kolo: 1 Datum: 28-01-2017 | Bodensdorf – TTC Übelbach | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Burgar Spela | 3 | |||||
Luginger Melanie | 2 | |||||
Burgar Spela / Schätzer Claudia | 3 | |||||
Minerova Adriana / Storer Lisa | 2 | |||||
Burgar Spela | 3 | |||||
Minerova Adriana | 0 |
Kolo: 5 Datum: 18-03-2017 | Linz AG Froschberg – Bodensdorf | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Oberfichtner Christine | 0 | |||||
Burgar Spela | 3 | |||||
Zhang Mo / Promberger Lena | 3 | |||||
Burgar Spela / Schätzer Claudia | 0 | |||||
Zhang Mo | 3 | |||||
Burgar Spela | 0 |
Kolo: 6 Datum: 18-03-2017 | Bodensdorf – LZ easyTherm Linz-Froschberg | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Burgar Spela | 3 | |||||
Lupulesku Anelia | 0 | |||||
Burgar Spela / Schätzer Claudia | 3 | |||||
Mischek Karoline / Kellermann Sophia | 2 | |||||
Burgar Spela | 0 | |||||
Mischek Karoline | 3 |
Kolo: 2 Datum: 08-09-2018 | Bodensdorf – SU Spk. Kufstein | 3 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Burgar Spela | 0 | |||||
Nyitrai Anita | 3 | |||||
Vovk Aleksandra / Burgar Spela | 1 | |||||
Nyitrai Anita / Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Burgar Spela | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 2 |
Kolo: 3 Datum: 29-09-2018 | ESV Bruck/Mur – Bodensdorf | 4 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Tomazic Katja | 1 | |||||
Burgar Spela | 3 | |||||
Tomazic Katja / Galitschitsch Nicole | 2 | |||||
Burgar Spela / Vovk Aleksandra | 3 | |||||
Galitschitsch Nicole | 3 | |||||
Burgar Spela | 1 |
Kolo: 4 Datum: 29-09-2018 | Bodensdorf – Linz AG Froschberg | 5 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Burgar Spela | 1 | |||||
Payet Denise | 3 | |||||
Vovk Aleksandra / Burgar Spela | 3 | |||||
Payet Denise / Kellermann Sophia | 0 | |||||
Burgar Spela | 3 | |||||
Kellermann Sophia | 0 |
Kolo: 5 Datum: 06-10-2018 | LZ Froschberg – Bodensdorf | 6 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Rodrigues Anita | 0 | |||||
Burgar Spela | 3 | |||||
Wu Yue / Baltusyte Margarita | 3 | |||||
Burgar Spela / Ehn Victoria | 0 | |||||
Wu Yue | 3 | |||||
Burgar Spela | 0 |
Kolo: 6 Datum: 06-10-2018 | Linz-Froschberg AG – Bodensdorf | 6 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Mischek Karoline | 2 | |||||
Burgar Spela | 3 | |||||
Bergström Linda / Mischek Karoline | 3 | |||||
Ehn Victoria / Burgar Spela | 0 | |||||
Magyorosi Ana Larisa | 3 | |||||
Burgar Spela | 1 |
Kolo: 7 Datum: 08-12-2018 | Bodensdorf – Oberpullendorf | 2 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Burgar Spela | 2 | |||||
Österreicher Kristina | 3 | |||||
Burgar Spela / Ehn Victoria | 3 | |||||
Haraszti Nora / Österreicher Kristina | 1 | |||||
Burgar Spela | 2 | |||||
Haraszti Nora | 3 |
Kolo: 2 Datum: 12-01-2019 | SU Spk. Kufstein – Bodensdorf | 3 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Burgar Spela | 0 | |||||
Nyitrai Anita / Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Vovk Aleksandra / Burgar Spela | 1 | |||||
Moser Daniela | 0 | |||||
Burgar Spela | 3 |
Kolo: 3 Datum: 02-02-2019 | Bodensdorf – ESV Bruck/Mur | 6 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Burgar Spela | 3 | |||||
Oppelz Teresa | 1 | |||||
Vovk Aleksandra / Burgar Spela | 3 | |||||
Galitschitsch Nicole / Tomazic Katja | 2 | |||||
Burgar Spela | 3 | |||||
Tomazic Katja | 0 |
Kolo: 4 Datum: 02-02-2019 | Linz AG Froschberg – Bodensdorf | 3 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kellermann Sophia | 0 | |||||
Burgar Spela | 3 | |||||
Payet Denise / Kellermann Sophia | 2 | |||||
Burgar Spela / Vovk Aleksandra | 3 | |||||
Payet Denise | 3 | |||||
Burgar Spela | 0 |
Kolo: 5 Datum: 16-03-2019 | Bodensdorf – LZ Froschberg | 3 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Burgar Spela | 3 | |||||
Leitner Selina | 0 | |||||
Burgar Spela / Vovk Aleksandra | 3 | |||||
Wu Yue / Baltusyte Margarita | 1 | |||||
Burgar Spela | 2 | |||||
Baltusyte Margarita | 3 |
Kolo: 6 Datum: 16-03-2019 | Bodensdorf – Linz-Froschberg AG | 2 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Burgar Spela | 3 | |||||
Polcanova Sofia | 0 | |||||
Burgar Spela / Vovk Aleksandra | 1 | |||||
Bergström Linda / Mischek Karoline | 3 | |||||
Burgar Spela | 0 | |||||
Bergström Linda | 3 |
Kolo: 7 Datum: 06-04-2019 | Oberpullendorf – Bodensdorf | 2 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
0 | ||||||
Burgar Spela | 3 | |||||
Haraszti Nora / Österreicher Kristina | 2 | |||||
Vovk Aleksandra / Burgar Spela | 3 | |||||
Haraszti Nora | 1 | |||||
Burgar Spela | 3 |