Kolo: 1 Datum: 13-09-2020 | Mauthausen – Muki EBENSEE | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Oberfichtner Simon | 1 | |||||
Wolf Christian | 3 | |||||
Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard / Leonhartsberger Martin | 3 | |||||
Wolf Christian / Promberger Jonas | 1 | |||||
Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard | 1 | |||||
Wolf Christian | 3 |
Kolo: 2 Datum: 17-10-2020 | SG Übelbach/Don Bosco – Muki EBENSEE | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
0 | ||||||
Wolf Christian | 3 | |||||
/ | 3 | |||||
Wolf Christian / Promberger Jonas | 2 | |||||
1 | ||||||
Wolf Christian | 3 |
Kolo: 3 Datum: 18-10-2020 | Muki EBENSEE – TTC Feldkirchen | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Wolf Christian | 2 | |||||
Scherer Tobias | 3 |
Kolo: 4 Datum: 24-10-2020 | Sportklub / Flötzersteig – Muki EBENSEE | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Klaus David | 1 | |||||
Wolf Christian | 3 | |||||
Klaus David / | 1 | |||||
Wolf Christian / Promberger Jonas | 3 | |||||
Kutis Anton | 1 | |||||
Wolf Christian | 3 |
Kolo: 5 Datum: 26-10-2020 | Muki EBENSEE – Wr. Neudorf | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Wolf Christian | 3 | |||||
Fritz Fabian | 0 | |||||
Wolf Christian / Promberger Jonas | 1 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Wojciech / | 3 |
Kolo: 6 Datum: 06-12-2020 | Kennelbach – Muki EBENSEE | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
0 | ||||||
Wolf Christian | 3 | |||||
Miroslav Sklensky | 3 | |||||
Wolf Christian | 0 |
Kolo: 7 Datum: 13-12-2020 | Muki EBENSEE – UNIQA Biesenfeld | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Wolf Christian | 2 | |||||
Mihailovic Luka | 3 | |||||
Promberger Jonas / Wolf Christian | 3 | |||||
Binder Michael / Kases Andre Pierre | 2 | |||||
Wolf Christian | 3 | |||||
Kases Andre Pierre | 0 |
Kolo: 8 Datum: 11-12-2020 | Kuchl – Muki EBENSEE | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Moricz Mate | 3 | |||||
Wolf Christian | 0 | |||||
Moricz Mate / Ziller Thomas | 0 | |||||
Wolf Christian / Promberger Jonas | 3 |
Kolo: 9 Datum: 12-12-2020 | Muki EBENSEE – SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Wolf Christian | 3 | |||||
Teuffenbach Robbie | 2 | |||||
Wolf Christian / Promberger Jonas | 3 | |||||
Cvetko Tilen / Horvat Nikola | 2 |
Kolo: 1 Datum: 30-01-2021 | Muki EBENSEE – Mauthausen | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Wolf Christian | 3 | |||||
Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard | 0 | |||||
Karabec Ivan / Wolf Christian | 2 | |||||
Oberfichtner Simon / Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard | 3 |
Kolo: 3 Datum: 07-02-2021 | TTC Feldkirchen – Muki EBENSEE | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Zafostnik Gregor | 3 | |||||
Wolf Christian | 1 | |||||
Zafostnik Gregor / Siwetz Tobias | 0 | |||||
Wolf Christian / Karabec Ivan | 3 | |||||
Scherer Tobias | 1 | |||||
Wolf Christian | 3 |
Kolo: 4 Datum: 20-02-2021 | Muki EBENSEE – Sportklub / Flötzersteig | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Wolf Christian | 3 | |||||
Klaus David | 1 | |||||
Karabec Ivan / Wolf Christian | 3 | |||||
Rapolt Norbert / Klaus David | 1 |
Kolo: 5 Datum: 25-02-2021 | Wr. Neudorf – Muki EBENSEE | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Radel Martin | 1 | |||||
Wolf Christian | 3 | |||||
Radel Martin / Fritz Fabian | 1 | |||||
Wolf Christian / Karabec Ivan | 3 |
Kolo: 6 Datum: 28-02-2021 | Muki EBENSEE – Kennelbach | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Wolf Christian | 1 | |||||
Sklensky Miroslav | 3 | |||||
Karabec Ivan / Wolf Christian | 0 | |||||
Toth Istvan / Sklensky Miroslav | 3 |
Kolo: 7 Datum: 13-03-2021 | UNIQA Biesenfeld – Muki EBENSEE | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Mihailovic Luka | 2 | |||||
Wolf Christian | 3 | |||||
Binder Michael / Kases Andre Pierre | 3 | |||||
Wolf Christian / Karabec Ivan | 2 | |||||
Binder Michael | 3 | |||||
Wolf Christian | 0 |
Kolo: 8 Datum: 27-03-2021 | Muki EBENSEE – Kuchl | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Wolf Christian | 0 | |||||
Moricz Mate | 3 | |||||
Wolf Christian / Karabec Ivan | 0 | |||||
Moricz Mate / Ziller Thomas | 3 |
Kolo: 9 Datum: 03-04-2021 | SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf – Muki EBENSEE | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Cvetko Tilen | 3 | |||||
Wolf Christian | 2 | |||||
Teuffenbach Robbie / Cvetko Tilen | 2 | |||||
Wolf Christian / Karabec Ivan | 3 | |||||
Horvat Nikola | 3 | |||||
Wolf Christian | 0 |
Kolo: 1 Datum: 04-09-2021 | UNIQA Biesenfeld – SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Wolf Christian | 1 | |||||
Plattner Dominique | 3 |
Kolo: 2 Datum: 10-10-2021 | Kuchl – UNIQA Biesenfeld | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Moricz Mate | 3 | |||||
Wolf Christian | 1 | |||||
Moricz Mate / Ziller Thomas | 0 | |||||
Wolf Christian / Binder Michael | 3 | |||||
Dillon Adrian | 3 | |||||
Wolf Christian | 2 |
Kolo: 3 Datum: 17-10-2021 | UNIQA Biesenfeld – Wr. Neudorf | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Wolf Christian | 3 | |||||
0 | ||||||
Wolf Christian / Binder Michael | 3 | |||||
/ | 0 |
Kolo: 4 Datum: 09-10-2021 | SU Spk. Kufstein – UNIQA Biesenfeld | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ferencz Viktor | 1 | |||||
Wolf Christian | 3 | |||||
Pürstinger Lorenz / Ferencz Viktor | 1 | |||||
Binder Michael / Wolf Christian | 3 |
Kolo: 5 Datum: 16-10-2021 | UNIQA Biesenfeld – Mauthausen | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Wolf Christian | 3 | |||||
Oberfichtner Simon | 1 | |||||
Wolf Christian / Binder Michael | 3 | |||||
Schaumberger Martin / Leonhartsberger Martin | 0 |
Kolo: 6 Datum: 23-10-2021 | Oberwart – UNIQA Biesenfeld | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Wolf Christian | 2 | |||||
Storf Martin / Kases Andre Pierre | 3 | |||||
Wolf Christian / Binder Michael | 0 |
Kolo: 7 Datum: 04-12-2021 | UNIQA Biesenfeld – Sportklub / Flötzersteig | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Wolf Christian | 3 | |||||
Klaus David | 0 | |||||
Binder Michael / Wolf Christian | 3 | |||||
Klaus David / Kutis Anton | 0 | |||||
Wolf Christian | 3 | |||||
Rapolt Norbert | 0 |
Kolo: 8 Datum: 11-12-2021 | UNIQA Biesenfeld – TTC Feldkirchen | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Wolf Christian | 3 | |||||
Siwetz Tobias | 0 | |||||
Binder Michael / Wolf Christian | 3 | |||||
Zafostnik Gregor / Scherer Tobias | 2 |
Kolo: 9 Datum: 18-12-2021 | Turnerschaft Innsbruck – UNIQA Biesenfeld | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Maier Christoph | 3 | |||||
Wolf Christian | 0 | |||||
Birriel Rivera Oscar / Leitgeb Stefan | 3 | |||||
Wolf Christian / Mihailovic Luka | 1 |
Kolo: 1 Datum: 13-02-2022 | SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf – UNIQA Biesenfeld | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Teuffenbach Robbie | 0 | |||||
Wolf Christian | 3 | |||||
Plattner Dominique / Cvetko Tilen | 3 | |||||
Mihailovic Luka / Wolf Christian | 0 | |||||
Plattner Dominique | 3 | |||||
Wolf Christian | 2 |
Kolo: 2 Datum: 20-03-2022 | UNIQA Biesenfeld – Kuchl | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Wolf Christian | 3 | |||||
Ziller Thomas | 1 | |||||
Wolf Christian / Binder Michael | 1 | |||||
Dillon Adrian / Ziller Thomas | 3 |
Kolo: 3 Datum: 06-02-2022 | Wr. Neudorf – UNIQA Biesenfeld | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Weis Michael | 0 | |||||
Wolf Christian | 3 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Wojciech / Radel Martin | 3 | |||||
Wolf Christian / Binder Michael | 1 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Wojciech | 3 | |||||
Wolf Christian | 1 |
Kolo: 4 Datum: 05-02-2022 | UNIQA Biesenfeld – SU Spk. Kufstein | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Wolf Christian | 3 | |||||
Widauer Konstantin | 1 | |||||
Wolf Christian / Binder Michael | 1 | |||||
Pürstinger Lorenz / Tapia Rodrigo | 3 | |||||
Wolf Christian | 2 | |||||
Tapia Rodrigo | 3 |
Kolo: 5 Datum: 12-02-2022 | Mauthausen – UNIQA Biesenfeld | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard | 3 | |||||
Wolf Christian | 2 | |||||
Leonhartsberger Martin / Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard | 2 | |||||
Wolf Christian / Binder Michael | 3 | |||||
Oberfichtner Simon | 3 | |||||
Wolf Christian | 2 |
Kolo: 6 Datum: 19-02-2022 | UNIQA Biesenfeld – Oberwart | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Wolf Christian | 3 | |||||
Kases Andre Pierre | 0 | |||||
Mihailovic Luka / Wolf Christian | 0 | |||||
Seper Michael / Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Wolf Christian | 0 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 |
Kolo: 7 Datum: 26-02-2022 | Sportklub / Flötzersteig – UNIQA Biesenfeld | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Klaus David | 2 | |||||
Wolf Christian | 3 | |||||
Kutis Anton / Klaus David | 3 | |||||
Binder Michael / Wolf Christian | 2 |
Kolo: 8 Datum: 12-03-2022 | TTC Feldkirchen – UNIQA Biesenfeld | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Brandstätter Martin | 0 | |||||
Wolf Christian | 3 | |||||
Zafostnik Gregor / Scherer Tobias | 1 | |||||
Wolf Christian / Binder Michael | 3 | |||||
Zafostnik Gregor | 3 | |||||
Wolf Christian | 2 |
Kolo: 9 Datum: 19-03-2022 | UNIQA Biesenfeld – Turnerschaft Innsbruck | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Wolf Christian | 3 | |||||
Leitgeb Stefan | 1 | |||||
Wolf Christian / Binder Michael | 3 | |||||
Leitgeb Stefan / Birriel Rivera Oscar | 2 |
Kolo: 1 Datum: 03-09-2022 | SPG Felbermayr Wels – TTC Biesenfeld Linz | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ziller Thomas | 3 | |||||
Wolf Christian | 1 | |||||
Ziller Thomas / Böhm Gabor | 3 | |||||
Wolf Christian / Wisniewski Tomasz | 1 |
Kolo: 3 Datum: 01-10-2022 | TTC Biesenfeld Linz – SU Sparkasse Kufstein | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Wolf Christian | 3 | |||||
Tapia Rodrigo | 2 | |||||
Wolf Christian / Binder Michael | 0 | |||||
Podpinka Andras / Tapia Rodrigo | 3 | |||||
Wolf Christian | 3 | |||||
Widauer Konstantin | 0 |
Kolo: 4 Datum: 02-10-2022 | TTC Biesenfeld Linz – Turnerschaft Innsbruck | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Wolf Christian | 3 | |||||
Birriel Rivera Oscar | 2 | |||||
Binder Michael / Wolf Christian | 0 | |||||
Leitgeb Stefan / Birriel Rivera Oscar | 3 |
Kolo: 5 Datum: 22-10-2022 | Wr. Neudorf – TTC Biesenfeld Linz | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bako Radim | 0 | |||||
Wolf Christian | 3 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Wojciech | 3 | |||||
Wolf Christian | 1 |
Kolo: 6 Datum: 23-10-2022 | ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen – TTC Biesenfeld Linz | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Oberfichtner Simon | 0 | |||||
Wolf Christian | 3 | |||||
Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard | 3 | |||||
Wolf Christian | 2 |
Kolo: 7 Datum: 19-11-2022 | TTC Biesenfeld Linz – KSV HiWay MEWO Kapfenberg | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Wolf Christian | 3 | |||||
Hold Tobias | 0 | |||||
Wolf Christian | 0 | |||||
Simoner Christoph | 3 |
Kolo: 8 Datum: 20-11-2022 | TTC Biesenfeld Linz – SG SV EBE St. Urban | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Wolf Christian | 1 | |||||
Horvat Nikola | 3 | |||||
Wolf Christian | 0 | |||||
Plattner Dominique | 3 |
Kolo: 9 Datum: 03-12-2022 | UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart – TTC Biesenfeld Linz | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kases Andre Pierre | 2 | |||||
Wolf Christian | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin / Kases Andre Pierre | 3 | |||||
Wolf Christian / Binder Michael | 0 |
Kolo: 10 Datum: 04-12-2022 | BENEFITA Guntramsdorf – TTC Biesenfeld Linz | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Habesohn Dominik | 3 | |||||
Wolf Christian | 1 |
Kolo: 1 Datum: 21-01-2023 | TTC Biesenfeld Linz – SPG Felbermayr Wels | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Wolf Christian | 1 | |||||
Ziller Thomas | 3 |
Kolo: 3 Datum: 18-02-2023 | Turnerschaft Innsbruck – TTC Biesenfeld Linz | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Birriel Rivera Oscar | 3 | |||||
Wolf Christian | 0 | |||||
Leitgeb Stefan | 3 | |||||
Wolf Christian | 1 |
Kolo: 4 Datum: 19-02-2023 | SU Sparkasse Kufstein – TTC Biesenfeld Linz | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Mohamed Azzam | 3 | |||||
Wolf Christian | 0 |
Kolo: 5 Datum: 11-03-2023 | TTC Biesenfeld Linz – ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Wolf Christian | 1 | |||||
Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard | 3 | |||||
Wolf Christian | 2 | |||||
Ivan Hencl | 3 |
Kolo: 6 Datum: 12-03-2023 | TTC Biesenfeld Linz – Wr. Neudorf | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Wolf Christian | 1 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Wojciech | 3 |
Kolo: 7 Datum: 18-03-2023 | SG SV EBE St. Urban – TTC Biesenfeld Linz | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Horvat Nikola | 2 | |||||
Wolf Christian | 3 | |||||
Teuffenbach Robbie | 0 | |||||
Wolf Christian | 3 |
Kolo: 8 Datum: 19-03-2023 | KSV HiWay MEWO Kapfenberg – TTC Biesenfeld Linz | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Simoner Christoph | 3 | |||||
Wolf Christian | 0 | |||||
Hold Tobias | 3 | |||||
Wolf Christian | 0 |
Kolo: 9 Datum: 22-04-2023 | TTC Biesenfeld Linz – BENEFITA Guntramsdorf | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Wolf Christian | 1 | |||||
Habesohn Mathias | 3 | |||||
Wolf Christian | 2 | |||||
Habesohn Dominik | 3 |
Kolo: 10 Datum: 23-04-2023 | TTC Biesenfeld Linz – UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Wolf Christian | 0 | |||||
Kases Andre Pierre | 3 | |||||
Wolf Christian | 3 | |||||
Franz Felber | 0 |