Round: 1 Date: 10-09-2022 | TSV 1909 Langstadt II – TTK Anröchte | 5 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Krämer Tanja | 9 | 11 | 11 | 1 | 11 | 3 |
Wang Aimei | 11 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 3 | 2 |
Tu Wenna | 4 | 3 | 6 | 0 | ||
Wang Aimei | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Kämmerer Janina | 11 | 11 | 11 | 5 | 1 | |
Wang Aimei | 13 | 4 | 13 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 09-10-2022 | TTK Anröchte – TTC Langweid | 6 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Wang Aimei | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Styhar Diana | 9 | 2 | 7 | 0 | ||
Wang Aimei | 9 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Farladanska Ganna | 11 | 9 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 2 |
Round: 2 Date: 16-10-2022 | TTK Anröchte – TuS Uentrop | 6 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Wang Aimei | 7 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |
Fadeeva Oxana | 11 | 5 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Wang Aimei | 9 | 9 | 2 | 0 | ||
Fadeeva Oxana | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Wang Aimei | 8 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 1 | |
Shapovalova Elena | 11 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 06-11-2022 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 – TTK Anröchte | 2 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Helbig Anna-Marie | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Wang Aimei | 8 | 8 | 6 | 0 | ||
Schreiner Huong | 4 | 7 | 10 | 0 | ||
Wang Aimei | 11 | 11 | 12 | 3 | ||
Helbig Anna-Marie | 2 | 6 | 5 | 0 | ||
Wang Aimei | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 12-11-2022 | DJK Offenburg – TTK Anröchte | 1 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kirner Jana | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | ||
Wang Aimei | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 26-11-2022 | MTV Tostedt – TTK Anröchte | 3 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ivancan Irene | 5 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Wang Aimei | 11 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 1 | |
Ivancan Irene | 3 | 11 | 9 | 8 | 1 | |
Wang Aimei | 11 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Griesel Mia | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Wang Aimei | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Round: 8 Date: 04-12-2022 | TTK Anröchte – SV SCHOTT Jena | 4 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Wang Aimei | 11 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 3 | |
Harac Ece | 5 | 12 | 11 | 7 | 1 | |
Wang Aimei | 11 | 12 | 15 | 12 | 9 | 2 |
Mühlbach Valerija | 8 | 14 | 13 | 14 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 9 Date: 18-12-2022 | TTK Anröchte – TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 6 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Wang Aimei | 11 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 3 | |
Burandt Milena | 5 | 6 | 12 | 8 | 1 | |
Wang Aimei | 11 | 8 | 11 | 12 | 12 | 3 |
Motsyk Iryna | 6 | 11 | 6 | 14 | 10 | 2 |
Wang Aimei | 7 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Nalisnikovska Olena | 11 | 3 | 7 | 13 | 3 | 2 |
Round: 1 Date: 15-01-2023 | SV SCHOTT Jena – TTK Anröchte | 5 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Harac Ece | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Wang Aimei | 4 | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||
Mühlbach Valerija | 8 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Wang Aimei | 11 | 10 | 9 | 6 | 1 |
Round: 2 Date: 29-01-2023 | TTK Anröchte – TSV 1909 Langstadt II | 6 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Wang Aimei | 13 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 3 | |
Lemmer Alena | 11 | 4 | 11 | 7 | 1 | |
Wang Aimei | 8 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Lemmer Alena | 11 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 1 | |
Wang Aimei | 11 | 16 | 9 | 11 | 3 | |
Krämer Tanja | 6 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 1 |
Round: 2 Date: 05-02-2023 | TTK Anröchte – MTV Tostedt | 6 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Wang Aimei | 11 | 9 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Kaiser Yvonne | 6 | 11 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 2 |
Wang Aimei | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Kaiser Yvonne | 3 | 8 | 5 | 0 | ||
Wang Aimei | 11 | 11 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 3 |
Ivancan Irene | 6 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 15 | 2 |
Round: 3 Date: 12-02-2023 | TTK Anröchte – DJK BW Annen | 6 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Wang Aimei | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Tsutsui Yuki | 7 | 5 | 9 | 0 | ||
Wang Aimei | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Bours Melissa | 4 | 6 | 7 | 0 | ||
Wang Aimei | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Tsutsui Yuki | 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 |
Round: 4 Date: 26-02-2023 | TTK Anröchte – LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 6 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Wang Aimei | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Hildebrandt Leonie | 8 | 4 | 9 | 0 | ||
Wang Aimei | 11 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Schreiner Huong | 3 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 1 |
Round: 6 Date: 12-03-2023 | TTK Anröchte – DJK Offenburg | 6 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Wang Aimei | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Stortz Jele | 8 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||
Wang Aimei | 11 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 1 | |
Stortz Jele | 8 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 3 | |
Wang Aimei | 12 | 11 | 11 | 14 | 11 | 3 |
Marchetti Nathalie | 14 | 4 | 13 | 12 | 5 | 2 |
Round: 8 Date: 02-04-2023 | TTC Langweid – TTK Anröchte | 6 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Farladanska Ganna | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Wang Aimei | 6 | 4 | 8 | 0 | ||
Styhar Diana | 11 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Wang Aimei | 8 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 4 | 2 |
Farladanska Ganna | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Wang Aimei | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Round: 1 Date: 24-09-2023 | TTK Anröchte – TSV 1909 Langstadt II | 3 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Wang Aimei / Henrich Yang | 11 | 10 | 10 | 6 | 1 | |
Morsch Lorena / Dömges Inka | 4 | 12 | 12 | 11 | 3 | |
Wang Aimei | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Morsch Lorena | 7 | 7 | 8 | 0 | ||
Wang Aimei | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Lemmer Alena | 8 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
Round: 2 Date: 30-09-2023 | TSV Dachau 65 II – TTK Anröchte | 1 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Nikitchanka Alina / Feher Orsolya | 4 | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||
Wang Aimei / Henrich Yang | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Feher Orsolya | 11 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 2 |
Wang Aimei | 8 | 12 | 6 | 13 | 11 | 3 |
Nikitchanka Alina | 5 | 8 | 4 | 0 | ||
Wang Aimei | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 15-10-2023 | TuS Uentrop – TTK Anröchte | 3 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sillus Nadine / Shapovalova Elena | 11 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Wang Aimei / Henrich Yang | 8 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 9 | 2 |
Sillus Nadine | 7 | 5 | 9 | 0 | ||
Wang Aimei | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Fadeeva Oxana | 4 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Wang Aimei | 11 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 1 |
Round: 5 Date: 28-10-2023 | TTK Anröchte – ESV Weil | 4 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Tian-Zörner Jing / Wang Aimei | 9 | 14 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Hursey Anna / Sozoniuk Ievgeniia | 11 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 1 | |
Wang Aimei | 14 | 5 | 13 | 11 | 3 | |
Hursey Anna | 12 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 1 | |
Wang Aimei | 12 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 3 | |
Sozoniuk Ievgeniia | 10 | 9 | 11 | 6 | 1 |
Round: 6 Date: 05-11-2023 | TTK Anröchte – MTV Tostedt | 5 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Wang Aimei / Henrich Yang | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Ivancan Irene / Griesel Mia | 5 | 9 | 8 | 0 | ||
Wang Aimei | 13 | 3 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 2 |
Griesel Mia | 11 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Wang Aimei | 11 | 11 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 2 |
Ivancan Irene | 6 | 5 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 8 Date: 02-12-2023 | TTC Langen 1950 – TTK Anröchte | 1 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Voitekhova Mariia | 5 | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||
Wang Aimei | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Bondareva Anastasia | 4 | 15 | 3 | 10 | 1 | |
Wang Aimei | 11 | 13 | 11 | 12 | 3 |
Round: 1 Date: 28-01-2024 | TTK Anröchte – TuS Uentrop | 6 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Wang Aimei / Tian-Zörner Jing | 11 | 12 | 6 | 13 | 3 | |
Fadeeva Oxana / Düchting Luisa | 7 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 1 | |
Wang Aimei | 6 | 11 | 13 | 11 | 3 | |
Shapovalova Elena | 11 | 9 | 11 | 8 | 1 | |
Wang Aimei | 9 | 6 | 8 | 0 | ||
Fadeeva Oxana | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 11-02-2024 | TTK Anröchte – TTC Langweid | 5 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Wang Aimei / Henrich Yang | 11 | 10 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Farladanska Ganna / Styhar Diana | 8 | 12 | 12 | 8 | 8 | 2 |
Wang Aimei | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Farladanska Ganna | 7 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||
Wang Aimei | 12 | 4 | 12 | 11 | 7 | 2 |
Matiunina Veronika | 14 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 24-02-2024 | TSV 1909 Langstadt II – TTK Anröchte | 5 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kämmerer Janina / Lemmer Alena | 12 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Wang Aimei / Henrich Yang | 10 | 1 | 7 | 0 | ||
Morsch Lorena | 12 | 11 | 13 | 12 | 3 | |
Wang Aimei | 14 | 8 | 11 | 10 | 1 | |
Lemmer Alena | 11 | 7 | 5 | 11 | 7 | 2 |
Wang Aimei | 5 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 10-03-2024 | TTK Anröchte – TTC Langen 1950 | 6 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Wang Aimei | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Li Tingzhuo | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | ||
Wang Aimei | 11 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Toftaker Martine | 5 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 1 |
Round: 6 Date: 17-03-2024 | MTV Tostedt – TTK Anröchte | 3 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gottschlich Lena / Kaiser Yvonne | 11 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 1 | |
Wang Aimei / Tian-Zörner Jing | 4 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Wiltschkova Dominika | 4 | 6 | 8 | 0 | ||
Wang Aimei | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Griesel Mia | 11 | 6 | 11 | 13 | 3 | |
Wang Aimei | 6 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 1 |
Round: 9 Date: 21-04-2024 | TTK Anröchte – TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 6 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Wang Aimei | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Nalisnikovska Olena | 7 | 8 | 4 | 0 | ||
Wang Aimei | 5 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Motsyk Iryna | 11 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 1 |
Round: 1 Date: 15-01-2017 | SV DJK Kolbermoor – TTV Hövelhof | 6 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Winter Sabine / Lang Kristin | 12 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Ganina Svetlana / Wang Aimei | 10 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||
Lang Kristin | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Wang Aimei | 9 | 8 | 9 | 0 |
Round: 2 Date: 12-02-2017 | TTV Hövelhof – ttc berlin eastside | 4 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ganina Svetlana / Wang Aimei | 11 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 3 | |
Mantz Chantal / Palina Irina | 5 | 8 | 14 | 6 | 1 | |
Wang Aimei | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Solja Petrissa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Wang Aimei | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Shan Xiaona | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 19-02-2017 | TuS Bad Driburg – TTV Hövelhof | 1 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Shi Qi / Siekmann Barbara | 2 | 5 | 8 | 0 | ||
Ganina Svetlana / Wang Aimei | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Mittelham Nina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Wang Aimei | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 19-03-2017 | TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh. – TTV Hövelhof | 6 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Matelova Hana / Simeonova-Schaar Yuliya | 12 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 1 | |
Wang Aimei / Tian-Zörner Jing | 10 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Matelova Hana | 11 | 12 | 11 | 3 | ||
Wang Aimei | 8 | 10 | 8 | 0 | ||
Ding Yaping | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Wang Aimei | 7 | 9 | 6 | 0 |
Round: 5 Date: 26-03-2017 | TTV Hövelhof – TV Busenbach | 4 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ganina Svetlana / Wang Aimei | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Wolf Jennie / Hartbrich Leonie | 8 | 6 | 7 | 0 | ||
Wang Aimei | 11 | 11 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 2 |
Krämer Tanja | 9 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Wang Aimei | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Göbel Jessica | 9 | 2 | 6 | 0 |
Round: 7 Date: 09-04-2017 | TTV Hövelhof – TUSEM Essen | 5 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ganina Svetlana / Wang Aimei | 9 | 11 | 11 | 6 | 1 | |
Bollmeier Nadine / Umemura Aya | 11 | 7 | 13 | 11 | 3 | |
Wang Aimei | 11 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Bollmeier Nadine | 9 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 1 | |
Wang Aimei | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Umemura Aya | 5 | 7 | 6 | 0 |
Round: 8 Date: 15-04-2017 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 – TTV Hövelhof | 0 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Mühlbach Kathrin / Shavyrina Marina | 11 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 1 | |
Ganina Svetlana / Wang Aimei | 7 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Mühlbach Kathrin | 9 | 6 | 2 | 0 | ||
Wang Aimei | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 9 Date: 30-04-2017 | SV Böblingen – TTV Hövelhof | 5 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kraft Theresa / Kaim Julia | 9 | 11 | 1 | 0 | ||
Ganina Svetlana / Wang Aimei | 11 | 13 | 11 | 3 | ||
Gotsch Qianhong | 14 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Wang Aimei | 12 | 1 | 7 | 0 | ||
Kraft Theresa | 5 | 3 | 14 | 7 | 1 | |
Wang Aimei | 11 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 10-09-2017 | TTK Anröchte – SV DJK Kolbermoor | 3 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Wang Aimei / Shi Qi | 8 | 5 | 11 | 7 | 1 | |
Ganina Svetlana / Michajlova Katharina | 11 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 3 | |
Wang Aimei | 7 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 1 | |
Winter Sabine | 11 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Wang Aimei | 11 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 1 | |
Lang Kristin | 9 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 01-10-2017 | TTK Anröchte – TV Busenbach | 5 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Wang Aimei / Timina Elena | 2 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Kaiser Yvonne / Hartbrich Leonie | 11 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 1 | |
Wang Aimei | 11 | 12 | 6 | 11 | 3 | |
Göbel Jessica | 6 | 10 | 11 | 7 | 1 | |
Wang Aimei | 4 | 8 | 5 | 0 | ||
Krämer Tanja | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 15-10-2017 | TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh. – TTK Anröchte | 6 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Matelova Hana / Migot Marie | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Wang Aimei / Timina Elena | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | ||
Matelova Hana | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Wang Aimei | 8 | 7 | 8 | 0 | ||
Ding Yaping | 8 | 7 | 9 | 0 | ||
Wang Aimei | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 05-11-2017 | TTK Anröchte – TuS Bad Driburg | 4 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Wang Aimei / Henrich Yang | 11 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 3 | |
Su Yan / Klee Sophia | 4 | 8 | 12 | 11 | 1 | |
Wang Aimei | 11 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 1 | |
Su Yan | 6 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Wang Aimei | 11 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 3 |
Nutte Sarah de | 13 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 9 | 2 |
Round: 7 Date: 10-12-2017 | TTK Anröchte – SV Böblingen | 5 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Wang Aimei / Timina Elena | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Kaim Julia / | 3 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||
Wang Aimei | 21 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 1 | |
Stähr Rosalia | 23 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Wang Aimei | 4 | 11 | 2 | 10 | 1 | |
Gotsch Qianhong | 11 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 3 |
Round: 1 Date: 07-01-2018 | TTK Anröchte – ttc berlin eastside | 5 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Wang Aimei / Henrich Yang | 9 | 9 | 8 | 0 | ||
Palina Irina / | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Wang Aimei | 6 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 2 |
Pota Georgina | 11 | 9 | 9 | 13 | 11 | 3 |
Wang Aimei | 13 | 11 | 1 | 8 | 1 | |
Shan Xiaona | 15 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 1 Date: 20-01-2018 | TV Busenbach – TTK Anröchte | 5 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Krämer Tanja / Göbel Jessica | 12 | 12 | 13 | 11 | 3 | |
Wang Aimei / Timina Elena | 10 | 14 | 11 | 8 | 1 | |
Göbel Jessica | 8 | 11 | 12 | 9 | 11 | 3 |
Wang Aimei | 11 | 8 | 10 | 11 | 6 | 2 |
Krämer Tanja | 7 | 10 | 8 | 0 | ||
Wang Aimei | 11 | 12 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 04-02-2018 | TuS Bad Driburg – TTK Anröchte | 5 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Mittelham Nina / Nutte Sarah de | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Wang Aimei / Timina Elena | 5 | 6 | 9 | 0 | ||
Nutte Sarah de | 11 | 12 | 11 | 3 | ||
Wang Aimei | 4 | 10 | 6 | 0 | ||
Mittelham Nina | 5 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 3 | |
Wang Aimei | 11 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 1 |
Round: 7 Date: 18-03-2018 | SV Böblingen – TTK Anröchte | 5 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kraft Theresa / Kaim Julia | 18 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 3 | |
Wang Aimei / Henrich Yang | 16 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 1 | |
Stähr Rosalia | 3 | 8 | 11 | 13 | 1 | |
Wang Aimei | 11 | 11 | 9 | 15 | 3 | |
Gotsch Qianhong | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Wang Aimei | 4 | 6 | 3 | 0 |
Round: 2 Date: 26-01-2019 | TV Busenbach – TTK Anröchte | 4 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Krämer Tanja / Göbel Jessica | 5 | 11 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 3 |
Wang Aimei / Golota Marta | 11 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 7 | 2 |
Göbel Jessica | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Wang Aimei | 8 | 9 | 4 | 0 | ||
Bondareva Anastasia | 3 | 10 | 8 | 0 | ||
Wang Aimei | 11 | 12 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 27-01-2019 | SV Böblingen – TTK Anröchte | 2 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kaim Julia / Kraft Theresa | 11 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 2 |
Wang Aimei / Golota Marta | 7 | 13 | 4 | 12 | 11 | 3 |
Gotsch Qianhong | 13 | 12 | 11 | 3 | ||
Wang Aimei | 11 | 10 | 5 | 0 | ||
Stähr Rosalia | 11 | 11 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
Wang Aimei | 9 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 24-02-2019 | TTK Anröchte – TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh. | 4 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Wang Aimei / Golota Marta | 6 | 8 | 9 | 0 | ||
Zhang Lily / Mantz Chantal | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Wang Aimei | 8 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Zhang Lily | 11 | 4 | 11 | 8 | 8 | 2 |
Wang Aimei | 11 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 3 | |
Mantz Chantal | 7 | 6 | 11 | 7 | 1 |
Round: 7 Date: 17-03-2019 | TTK Anröchte – TSV 1909 Langstadt | 6 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Wang Aimei / Golota Marta | 0 | |||||
Lemmer Alena / Bundesmann Anne | 3 | |||||
Wang Aimei | 3 | |||||
Cheng Hsien-Tzu | 0 | |||||
Wang Aimei | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | ||
Pietkiewicz Monika | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 1 Date: 16-09-2018 | TTK Anröchte – SV DJK Kolbermoor | 2 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Wang Aimei / Golota Marta | 6 | 13 | 8 | 0 | ||
Ganina Svetlana / Michajlova Katharina | 11 | 15 | 11 | 3 | ||
Wang Aimei | 7 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 1 | |
Winter Sabine | 11 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 3 | |
Wang Aimei | 6 | 5 | 6 | 0 | ||
Lang Kristin | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 30-09-2018 | TuS Bad Driburg – TTK Anröchte | 2 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Eerland Britt / Nutte Sarah de | 10 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Wang Aimei / Tian-Zörner Jing | 12 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 1 | |
Eerland Britt | 5 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 9 | 2 |
Wang Aimei | 11 | 9 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 3 |
Nutte Sarah de | 11 | 7 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 2 |
Wang Aimei | 5 | 11 | 12 | 6 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 04-11-2018 | TTK Anröchte – TV Busenbach | 6 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Wang Aimei / Tian-Zörner Jing | 11 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 5 | 2 |
Bondareva Anastasia / Schreiner Franziska | 3 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 3 |
Wang Aimei | 9 | 12 | 9 | 7 | 1 | |
Göbel Jessica | 11 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Wang Aimei | 11 | 11 | 12 | 3 | ||
Lung Lisa | 8 | 7 | 10 | 0 |
Round: 6 Date: 18-11-2018 | TSV 1909 Langstadt – TTK Anröchte | 5 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Solja Petrissa / Lemmer Alena | 14 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Tian-Zörner Jing / Wang Aimei | 12 | 9 | 6 | 0 | ||
Solja Petrissa | 11 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 3 | |
Wang Aimei | 9 | 8 | 11 | 4 | 1 | |
Lemmer Alena | 11 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 1 | |
Wang Aimei | 8 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 02-12-2018 | TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh. – TTK Anröchte | 6 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Migot Marie / Piccolin Giorgia | 7 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Wang Aimei / Golota Marta | 11 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 2 |
Mantz Chantal | 14 | 11 | 11 | 3 | 11 | 3 |
Wang Aimei | 16 | 9 | 9 | 11 | 9 | 2 |
Wan Yuan | 11 | 9 | 11 | 9 | 1 | |
Wang Aimei | 9 | 11 | 13 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 8 Date: 09-12-2018 | TTK Anröchte – SV Böblingen | 6 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Tian-Zörner Jing / Wang Aimei | 11 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 7 | 2 |
Kraft Theresa / Kaim Julia | 6 | 11 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 3 |
Wang Aimei | 9 | 5 | 11 | 9 | 1 | |
Gotsch Qianhong | 11 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 3 | |
Wang Aimei | 11 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 3 | |
Stähr Rosalia | 5 | 7 | 11 | 5 | 1 |
Round: 1 Date: 14-09-2019 | ttc berlin eastside – TTK Anröchte | 6 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ekholm Matilda / Mühlbach Kathrin | 12 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 3 |
Wang Aimei / | 14 | 11 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 2 |
Mittelham Nina | 9 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Wang Aimei | 11 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 1 |
Round: 3 Date: 29-09-2019 | TTK Anröchte – TV Busenbach | 2 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Wang Aimei / | 11 | 14 | 9 | 13 | 3 | |
Lung Lisa / Grohmann Lea | 9 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 1 | |
Wang Aimei | 9 | 5 | 11 | 9 | 1 | |
Krämer Tanja | 11 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 3 | |
Wang Aimei | 5 | 13 | 6 | 0 | ||
Göbel Jessica | 11 | 15 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 20-10-2019 | TTK Anröchte – SV Böblingen | 1 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Wang Aimei / | 13 | 5 | 6 | 0 | ||
Gotsch Qianhong / Behringer Rosalia | 15 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Wang Aimei | 3 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 1 | |
Yoshida Mitsuki | 11 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Wang Aimei | 9 | 9 | 10 | 0 | ||
Gotsch Qianhong | 11 | 11 | 12 | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 26-10-2019 | TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh. – TTK Anröchte | 3 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Wan Yuan / Piccolin Giorgia | 13 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 2 |
Wang Aimei / | 11 | 5 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Wan Yuan | 11 | 5 | 9 | 7 | 1 | |
Wang Aimei | 4 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Mantz Chantal | 11 | 14 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 2 |
Wang Aimei | 3 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 27-10-2019 | TTK Anröchte – TSV Schwabhausen | 2 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Wang Aimei / | 7 | 8 | 6 | 0 | ||
Wang Crystal / Jeger Mateja | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Wang Aimei | 9 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 12 | 3 |
Wang Crystal | 11 | 5 | 11 | 8 | 10 | 2 |
Wang Aimei | 6 | 10 | 5 | 0 | ||
Winter Sabine | 11 | 12 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 8 Date: 17-11-2019 | TSV 1909 Langstadt – TTK Anröchte | 6 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Solja Petrissa / Cheng Hsien-Tzu | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Wang Aimei / | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | ||
Cheng Hsien-Tzu | 12 | 11 | 12 | 6 | 11 | 3 |
Wang Aimei | 10 | 9 | 14 | 11 | 8 | 2 |
Round: 11 Date: 15-12-2019 | TTK Anröchte – SV DJK Kolbermoor | 0 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Wang Aimei / | 9 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 1 | |
Ganina Svetlana / Bondareva Anastasia | 11 | 5 | 11 | 13 | 3 | |
Wang Aimei | 8 | 8 | 8 | 0 | ||
Zhang Lily | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 12 Date: 22-12-2019 | TuS Bad Driburg – TTK Anröchte | 6 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Eerland Britt / Nutte Sarah de | 8 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 13 | 3 |
Wang Aimei / | 11 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 2 |
Nutte Sarah de | 11 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 3 | |
Wang Aimei | 7 | 11 | 5 | 12 | 1 |