Round: 2 Date: 09-10-2022 | TTK Anröchte – TTC Langweid | 6 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Henrich Yang | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Venckute Vitalija | 4 | 9 | 3 | 0 |
Round: 2 Date: 16-10-2022 | TTK Anröchte – TuS Uentrop | 6 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Henrich Yang | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Guo Pengpeng | 9 | 7 | 4 | 0 | ||
Henrich Yang | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Sillus Nadine | 5 | 7 | 9 | 0 |
Round: 4 Date: 06-11-2022 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 – TTK Anröchte | 2 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Do Thi Tho | 11 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 2 |
Henrich Yang | 3 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Helbig Anna-Marie | 9 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Henrich Yang | 11 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 1 | |
Schreiner Huong | 8 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 1 | |
Henrich Yang | 11 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 19-11-2022 | DJK BW Annen – TTK Anröchte | 1 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Preidziute Ingrida | 8 | 4 | 11 | 2 | 1 | |
Henrich Yang | 11 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 26-11-2022 | MTV Tostedt – TTK Anröchte | 3 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Wiltschkova Dominika | 11 | 6 | 17 | 8 | 1 | |
Henrich Yang | 8 | 11 | 19 | 11 | 3 | |
Kaiser Yvonne | 9 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 1 | |
Henrich Yang | 11 | 4 | 12 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 8 Date: 04-12-2022 | TTK Anröchte – SV SCHOTT Jena | 4 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Henrich Yang | 9 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | |
Harac Ece | 11 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Henrich Yang | 12 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Itagaki Koharu | 10 | 9 | 6 | 0 | ||
Henrich Yang | 11 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 1 | |
Riliskyte Kornelija | 8 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 9 Date: 18-12-2022 | TTK Anröchte – TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 6 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Henrich Yang | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Felbermeier Stefanie | 2 | 9 | 3 | 0 |
Round: 1 Date: 15-01-2023 | SV SCHOTT Jena – TTK Anröchte | 5 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Mühlbach Valerija | 11 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 1 | |
Henrich Yang | 2 | 11 | 11 | 14 | 3 | |
Itagaki Koharu | 7 | 14 | 8 | 0 | ||
Henrich Yang | 11 | 16 | 11 | 3 | ||
Riliskyte Kornelija | 11 | 6 | 11 | 5 | 7 | 2 |
Henrich Yang | 8 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 29-01-2023 | TTK Anröchte – TSV 1909 Langstadt II | 6 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Henrich Yang | 8 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 1 | |
Krämer Tanja | 11 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Henrich Yang | 11 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 11 | 3 |
Lemmer Alena | 7 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 2 |
Round: 2 Date: 05-02-2023 | TTK Anröchte – MTV Tostedt | 6 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Henrich Yang | 11 | 3 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 3 |
Ivancan Irene | 8 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 5 | 2 |
Henrich Yang | 9 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Kaiser Yvonne | 11 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1 |
Round: 3 Date: 12-02-2023 | TTK Anröchte – DJK BW Annen | 6 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Henrich Yang | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Tsutsui Yuki | 5 | 4 | 9 | 0 |
Round: 4 Date: 26-02-2023 | TTK Anröchte – LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 6 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Henrich Yang | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Hildebrandt Leonie | 3 | 9 | 8 | 0 |
Round: 6 Date: 12-03-2023 | TTK Anröchte – DJK Offenburg | 6 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Henrich Yang | 14 | 8 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 2 |
Marchetti Nathalie | 12 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Henrich Yang | 11 | 12 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 3 |
Stortz Jele | 6 | 14 | 6 | 11 | 7 | 2 |
Round: 7 Date: 01-04-2023 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck – TTK Anröchte | 6 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Hanslick Janine | 11 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 3 | |
Henrich Yang | 6 | 8 | 11 | 5 | 1 | |
Nalisnikovska Olena | 14 | 11 | 13 | 3 | ||
Henrich Yang | 12 | 6 | 11 | 0 |
Round: 8 Date: 02-04-2023 | TTC Langweid – TTK Anröchte | 6 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Farladanska Ganna | 11 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Henrich Yang | 13 | 9 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 2 |
Round: 1 Date: 24-09-2023 | TTK Anröchte – TSV 1909 Langstadt II | 3 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Wang Aimei / Henrich Yang | 11 | 10 | 10 | 6 | 1 | |
Morsch Lorena / Dömges Inka | 4 | 12 | 12 | 11 | 3 | |
Henrich Yang | 10 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 1 | |
Lemmer Alena | 12 | 5 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Henrich Yang | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Morsch Lorena | 5 | 4 | 5 | 0 |
Round: 2 Date: 30-09-2023 | TSV Dachau 65 II – TTK Anröchte | 1 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Nikitchanka Alina / Feher Orsolya | 4 | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||
Wang Aimei / Henrich Yang | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Nikitchanka Alina | 8 | 7 | 9 | 0 | ||
Henrich Yang | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 15-10-2023 | TuS Uentrop – TTK Anröchte | 3 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sillus Nadine / Shapovalova Elena | 11 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Wang Aimei / Henrich Yang | 8 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 9 | 2 |
Fadeeva Oxana | 8 | 9 | 8 | 0 | ||
Henrich Yang | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Sillus Nadine | 7 | 11 | 8 | 12 | 1 | |
Henrich Yang | 11 | 7 | 11 | 14 | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 28-10-2023 | TTK Anröchte – ESV Weil | 4 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Henrich Yang / Berger Leonie | 8 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 1 | |
Riliskyte Kornelija / Lavrova Anastassiya | 11 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Henrich Yang | 8 | 7 | 11 | 0 | ||
Lavrova Anastassiya | 11 | 11 | 13 | 3 | ||
Henrich Yang | 11 | 12 | 4 | 12 | 3 | |
Lachenmayer Lea | 8 | 10 | 11 | 10 | 1 |
Round: 6 Date: 05-11-2023 | TTK Anröchte – MTV Tostedt | 5 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Wang Aimei / Henrich Yang | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Ivancan Irene / Griesel Mia | 5 | 9 | 8 | 0 | ||
Henrich Yang | 9 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 1 | |
Ivancan Irene | 11 | 9 | 13 | 11 | 3 | |
Henrich Yang | 17 | 7 | 9 | 0 | ||
Griesel Mia | 19 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 8 Date: 02-12-2023 | TTC Langen 1950 – TTK Anröchte | 1 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bondareva Anastasia | 7 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 6 | 2 |
Henrich Yang | 11 | 8 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 1 Date: 28-01-2024 | TTK Anröchte – TuS Uentrop | 6 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Henrich Yang / Grohmann Lea | 12 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Shapovalova Elena / Sillus Nadine | 14 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 1 | |
Henrich Yang | 9 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 7 | 2 |
Fadeeva Oxana | 11 | 8 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Henrich Yang | 11 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 3 | |
Shapovalova Elena | 5 | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 |
Round: 3 Date: 11-02-2024 | TTK Anröchte – TTC Langweid | 5 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Wang Aimei / Henrich Yang | 11 | 10 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Farladanska Ganna / Styhar Diana | 8 | 12 | 12 | 8 | 8 | 2 |
Henrich Yang | 10 | 4 | 11 | 0 | ||
Matiunina Veronika | 12 | 11 | 13 | 3 | ||
Henrich Yang | 11 | 5 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Farladanska Ganna | 2 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
Round: 4 Date: 24-02-2024 | TSV 1909 Langstadt II – TTK Anröchte | 5 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kämmerer Janina / Lemmer Alena | 12 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Wang Aimei / Henrich Yang | 10 | 1 | 7 | 0 | ||
Lemmer Alena | 11 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 3 | |
Henrich Yang | 3 | 7 | 11 | 9 | 1 | |
Morsch Lorena | 7 | 11 | 13 | 9 | 1 | |
Henrich Yang | 11 | 5 | 15 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 10-03-2024 | TTK Anröchte – TTC Langen 1950 | 6 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Henrich Yang | 9 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Toftaker Martine | 11 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 2 |
Henrich Yang | 11 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 1 | |
Li Tingzhuo | 8 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 07-04-2024 | TTK Anröchte – TSV Dachau 65 II | 3 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Henrich Yang | 2 | 7 | 11 | 7 | 1 | |
Merk Melanie | 11 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 3 | |
Henrich Yang | 11 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 2 |
Ernst Emine | 7 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 3 |
Round: 9 Date: 21-04-2024 | TTK Anröchte – TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 6 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Henrich Yang | 6 | 9 | 8 | 0 | ||
Motsyk Iryna | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Henrich Yang | 5 | 5 | 11 | 11 | 1 | |
Nalisnikovska Olena | 11 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 10-09-2017 | TTK Anröchte – SV DJK Kolbermoor | 3 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Golota Marta / Henrich Yang | 9 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 3 |
Lang Kristin / Winter Sabine | 11 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 2 |
Henrich Yang | 11 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Ganina Svetlana | 7 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 2 |
Round: 4 Date: 05-11-2017 | TTK Anröchte – TuS Bad Driburg | 4 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Wang Aimei / Henrich Yang | 11 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 3 | |
Su Yan / Klee Sophia | 4 | 8 | 12 | 11 | 1 | |
Henrich Yang | 11 | 7 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 2 |
Klee Sophia | 5 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Henrich Yang | 10 | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||
Mittelham Nina | 12 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 19-11-2017 | ttc berlin eastside – TTK Anröchte | 6 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Matsudaira Shiho / Mühlbach Kathrin | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Timina Elena / Henrich Yang | 8 | 7 | 3 | 0 | ||
Mühlbach Kathrin | 10 | 11 | 12 | 10 | 13 | 3 |
Henrich Yang | 12 | 9 | 10 | 12 | 11 | 2 |
Round: 1 Date: 07-01-2018 | TTK Anröchte – ttc berlin eastside | 5 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Wang Aimei / Henrich Yang | 9 | 9 | 8 | 0 | ||
Palina Irina / | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Henrich Yang | 11 | 19 | 15 | 3 | ||
Palina Irina | 8 | 17 | 13 | 0 | ||
Henrich Yang | 11 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Palina Lilia | 5 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 1 |
Round: 5 Date: 25-02-2018 | SV DJK Kolbermoor – TTK Anröchte | 6 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Lang Kristin / Winter Sabine | 11 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 3 |
Timina Elena / Henrich Yang | 4 | 5 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 2 |
Ganina Svetlana | 7 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Henrich Yang | 11 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 1 |
Round: 7 Date: 18-03-2018 | SV Böblingen – TTK Anröchte | 5 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kraft Theresa / Kaim Julia | 18 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 3 | |
Wang Aimei / Henrich Yang | 16 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 1 | |
Kaim Julia | 15 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 1 | |
Henrich Yang | 17 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Kraft Theresa | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | ||
Henrich Yang | 15 | 12 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 08-04-2018 | TTK Anröchte – TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh. | 0 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Henrich Yang / | 8 | 5 | 5 | 0 | ||
Matelova Hana / Migot Marie | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Henrich Yang | 11 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 1 | |
Migot Marie | 4 | 11 | 11 | 14 | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 26-01-2019 | TV Busenbach – TTK Anröchte | 4 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bondareva Anastasia / Schreiner Franziska | 11 | 9 | 15 | 9 | 1 | |
Henrich Yang / Shi Qi | 6 | 11 | 17 | 11 | 3 | |
Lung Lisa | 11 | 6 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Henrich Yang | 4 | 11 | 12 | 8 | 7 | 2 |
Schreiner Franziska | 11 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 1 | 2 |
Henrich Yang | 7 | 12 | 11 | 3 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 27-01-2019 | SV Böblingen – TTK Anröchte | 2 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gotsch Qianhong / Stähr Rosalia | 7 | 9 | 7 | 0 | ||
Shi Qi / Henrich Yang | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Kraft Theresa | 9 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 9 | 2 |
Henrich Yang | 11 | 9 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 10-02-2019 | TTK Anröchte – TuS Bad Driburg | 0 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Shi Qi / Henrich Yang | 11 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 17 | 2 |
Eerland Britt / Nutte Sarah de | 6 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 19 | 3 |
Henrich Yang | 11 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 1 | |
Eerland Britt | 9 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 17-02-2019 | ttc berlin eastside – TTK Anröchte | 6 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Shan Xiaona / Mittelham Nina | 7 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Shi Qi / Henrich Yang | 11 | 9 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 2 |
Shan Xiaona | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Henrich Yang | 7 | 6 | 5 | 0 |
Round: 6 Date: 24-02-2019 | TTK Anröchte – TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh. | 4 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Shi Qi / Henrich Yang | 9 | 15 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Migot Marie / Piccolin Giorgia | 11 | 13 | 7 | 8 | 1 | |
Henrich Yang | 9 | 6 | 4 | 0 | ||
Piccolin Giorgia | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Henrich Yang | 7 | 9 | 5 | 0 | ||
Migot Marie | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 17-03-2019 | TTK Anröchte – TSV 1909 Langstadt | 6 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Shi Qi / Henrich Yang | 3 | |||||
Cheng Hsien-Tzu / Pietkiewicz Monika | 1 | |||||
Henrich Yang | 3 | |||||
Bundesmann Anne | 0 | |||||
Henrich Yang | 9 | 2 | 9 | 0 | ||
Lemmer Alena | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 24-03-2019 | SV DJK Kolbermoor – TTK Anröchte | 6 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Michajlova Katharina / Ganina Svetlana | 9 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Henrich Yang / Golota Marta | 11 | 7 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 2 |
Winter Sabine | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Henrich Yang | 8 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
Round: 1 Date: 16-09-2018 | TTK Anröchte – SV DJK Kolbermoor | 2 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Shi Qi / Henrich Yang | 8 | 11 | 3 | 9 | 1 | |
Winter Sabine / Lang Kristin | 11 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Henrich Yang | 11 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 3 | |
Michajlova Katharina | 7 | 4 | 11 | 7 | 1 |
Round: 4 Date: 04-11-2018 | TTK Anröchte – TV Busenbach | 6 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Shi Qi / Henrich Yang | 11 | 9 | 12 | 11 | 3 | |
Krämer Tanja / Göbel Jessica | 7 | 11 | 10 | 7 | 1 | |
Henrich Yang | 5 | 11 | 8 | 13 | 9 | 2 |
Bondareva Anastasia | 11 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Henrich Yang | 9 | 11 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 3 |
Schreiner Franziska | 11 | 8 | 8 | 11 | 8 | 2 |
Round: 6 Date: 18-11-2018 | TSV 1909 Langstadt – TTK Anröchte | 5 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Pietkiewicz Monika / Kämmerer Janina | 5 | 11 | 14 | 9 | 6 | 2 |
Shi Qi / Henrich Yang | 11 | 8 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Pietkiewicz Monika | 9 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 3 |
Henrich Yang | 11 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 3 | 2 |
Kämmerer Janina | 6 | 5 | 11 | 13 | 8 | 2 |
Henrich Yang | 11 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 24-11-2018 | TTK Anröchte – ttc berlin eastside | 2 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Shi Qi / Henrich Yang | 11 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Shan Xiaona / Mittelham Nina | 9 | 11 | 9 | 9 | 1 | |
Henrich Yang | 9 | 9 | 7 | 0 | ||
Shan Xiaona | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Henrich Yang | 11 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |
Pota Georgina | 9 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 02-12-2018 | TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh. – TTK Anröchte | 6 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Mantz Chantal / Wan Yuan | 9 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Shi Qi / Henrich Yang | 11 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 2 |
Piccolin Giorgia | 11 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Henrich Yang | 4 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 1 | |
Migot Marie | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Henrich Yang | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 8 Date: 09-12-2018 | TTK Anröchte – SV Böblingen | 6 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Shi Qi / Henrich Yang | 2 | 11 | 14 | 11 | 3 | |
Gotsch Qianhong / Stähr Rosalia | 11 | 8 | 12 | 7 | 1 | |
Henrich Yang | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Kraft Theresa | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 |
Round: 1 Date: 14-09-2019 | ttc berlin eastside – TTK Anröchte | 6 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ekholm Matilda / Mühlbach Kathrin | 12 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 3 |
Wang Aimei / | 14 | 11 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 2 |
Shan Xiaona | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Henrich Yang | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 |
Round: 3 Date: 29-09-2019 | TTK Anröchte – TV Busenbach | 2 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Wang Aimei / | 11 | 14 | 9 | 13 | 3 | |
Lung Lisa / Grohmann Lea | 9 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 1 | |
Henrich Yang | 10 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 1 | |
Lung Lisa | 12 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 20-10-2019 | TTK Anröchte – SV Böblingen | 1 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Henrich Yang / | 7 | 7 | 2 | 0 | ||
Yoshida Mitsuki / Yang-Xu Yanhua | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Henrich Yang | 11 | 7 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 3 |
Behringer Rosalia | 4 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 5 | 2 |
Round: 5 Date: 26-10-2019 | TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh. – TTK Anröchte | 3 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Mantz Chantal / Tomanovska Katerina | 11 | 11 | 6 | 10 | 9 | 2 |
Yang Ting / | 9 | 8 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 3 |
Piccolin Giorgia | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Henrich Yang | 7 | 8 | 9 | 0 |
Round: 6 Date: 27-10-2019 | TTK Anröchte – TSV Schwabhausen | 2 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Wang Aimei / | 7 | 8 | 6 | 0 | ||
Wang Crystal / Jeger Mateja | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Henrich Yang | 10 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 7 | 2 |
Jeger Mateja | 12 | 7 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 8 Date: 17-11-2019 | TSV 1909 Langstadt – TTK Anröchte | 6 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Solja Petrissa / Cheng Hsien-Tzu | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Wang Aimei / | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | ||
Pietkiewicz Monika | 7 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Henrich Yang | 11 | 9 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 2 |
Round: 11 Date: 15-12-2019 | TTK Anröchte – SV DJK Kolbermoor | 0 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Wang Aimei / | 9 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 1 | |
Ganina Svetlana / Bondareva Anastasia | 11 | 5 | 11 | 13 | 3 | |
Henrich Yang | 11 | 10 | 8 | 0 | ||
Lang Kristin | 13 | 12 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 12 Date: 22-12-2019 | TuS Bad Driburg – TTK Anröchte | 6 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Eerland Britt / Nutte Sarah de | 8 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 13 | 3 |
Wang Aimei / | 11 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 2 |
Eerland Britt | 11 | 11 | 12 | 3 | ||
Henrich Yang | 7 | 7 | 10 | 0 |
Round: 14 Date: 25-01-2020 | TSV Schwabhausen – TTK Anröchte | 6 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Winter Sabine / Tiefenbrunner Laura | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Henrich Yang / | 8 | 7 | 9 | 0 | ||
Wang Crystal | 6 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Henrich Yang | 11 | 11 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 2 |
Winter Sabine | 11 | 7 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 2 |
Henrich Yang | 8 | 11 | 14 | 6 | 13 | 3 |
Round: 14 Date: 26-01-2020 | SV DJK Kolbermoor – TTK Anröchte | 6 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ganina Svetlana / Pranjkovic Naomi | 6 | 8 | 10 | 0 | ||
Henrich Yang / | 11 | 11 | 12 | 3 | ||
Zhang Lily | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Henrich Yang | 8 | 9 | 7 | 0 | ||
Lang Kristin | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Henrich Yang | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 |
Round: 15 Date: 02-02-2020 | TTK Anröchte – TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh. | 2 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Henrich Yang / | 9 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 1 | |
Mantz Chantal / Wan Yuan | 11 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 3 | |
Henrich Yang | 11 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Mantz Chantal | 5 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 1 | |
Henrich Yang | 6 | 7 | 11 | 9 | 1 | |
Wan Yuan | 11 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 3 |