Main Draw | ||||||
Round 16 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |
5 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 4 | |
Nastase Adriana | 11 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1 |
Quarterfinal | ||||||
11 | 12 | 12 | 13 | 4 | ||
Ganina Svetlana | 9 | 10 | 10 | 11 | 0 | |
Main Draw | ||||||
Round 128 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |
Strbikova Renata | 11 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 4 |
Ganina Svetlana | 7 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 1 | |
Round: 1 Date: 15-01-2017 | SV DJK Kolbermoor – TTV Hövelhof | 6 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Winter Sabine / Lang Kristin | 12 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Ganina Svetlana / Wang Aimei | 10 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||
Winter Sabine | 6 | 11 | 12 | 7 | 6 | 2 |
Ganina Svetlana | 11 | 4 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Lang Kristin | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Ganina Svetlana | 3 | 6 | 13 | 7 | 1 |
Round: 2 Date: 12-02-2017 | TTV Hövelhof – ttc berlin eastside | 4 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ganina Svetlana / Wang Aimei | 11 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 3 | |
Mantz Chantal / Palina Irina | 5 | 8 | 14 | 6 | 1 | |
Ganina Svetlana | 5 | 6 | 5 | 0 | ||
Shan Xiaona | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Ganina Svetlana | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Solja Petrissa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Round: 3 Date: 19-02-2017 | TuS Bad Driburg – TTV Hövelhof | 1 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Shi Qi / Siekmann Barbara | 2 | 5 | 8 | 0 | ||
Ganina Svetlana / Wang Aimei | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Shi Qi | 3 | 12 | 11 | 10 | 8 | 2 |
Ganina Svetlana | 11 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 11 | 3 |
Mittelham Nina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Ganina Svetlana | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 26-03-2017 | TTV Hövelhof – TV Busenbach | 4 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ganina Svetlana / Wang Aimei | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Wolf Jennie / Hartbrich Leonie | 8 | 6 | 7 | 0 | ||
Ganina Svetlana | 4 | 5 | 11 | 0 | ||
Göbel Jessica | 11 | 11 | 13 | 3 | ||
Ganina Svetlana | 3 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 1 | |
Krämer Tanja | 11 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 09-04-2017 | TTV Hövelhof – TUSEM Essen | 5 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ganina Svetlana / Wang Aimei | 9 | 11 | 11 | 6 | 1 | |
Bollmeier Nadine / Umemura Aya | 11 | 7 | 13 | 11 | 3 | |
Ganina Svetlana | 9 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Umemura Aya | 11 | 7 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 2 |
Ganina Svetlana | 3 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 5 | 2 |
Bollmeier Nadine | 11 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 8 Date: 15-04-2017 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 – TTV Hövelhof | 0 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Mühlbach Kathrin / Shavyrina Marina | 11 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 1 | |
Ganina Svetlana / Wang Aimei | 7 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Shavyrina Marina | 6 | 6 | 5 | 0 | ||
Ganina Svetlana | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 9 Date: 30-04-2017 | SV Böblingen – TTV Hövelhof | 5 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kraft Theresa / Kaim Julia | 9 | 11 | 1 | 0 | ||
Ganina Svetlana / Wang Aimei | 11 | 13 | 11 | 3 | ||
Kraft Theresa | 3 | 3 | 7 | 0 | ||
Ganina Svetlana | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Gotsch Qianhong | 11 | 11 | 13 | 3 | ||
Ganina Svetlana | 4 | 4 | 11 | 0 |
Round: 1 Date: 02-09-2017 | TV Busenbach – SV DJK Kolbermoor | 5 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Krämer Tanja / Göbel Jessica | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Ganina Svetlana / Michajlova Katharina | 5 | 6 | 7 | 0 | ||
Krämer Tanja | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Ganina Svetlana | 5 | 9 | 4 | 0 | ||
Göbel Jessica | 11 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 2 |
Ganina Svetlana | 8 | 11 | 4 | 13 | 12 | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 10-09-2017 | TTK Anröchte – SV DJK Kolbermoor | 3 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Wang Aimei / Shi Qi | 8 | 5 | 11 | 7 | 1 | |
Ganina Svetlana / Michajlova Katharina | 11 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 3 | |
Henrich Yang | 11 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Ganina Svetlana | 7 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 2 |
Golota Marta | 11 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | |
Ganina Svetlana | 5 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 29-09-2017 | SV DJK Kolbermoor – ttc berlin eastside | 2 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ganina Svetlana / Michajlova Katharina | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Roy Sinha Krittwika / Palina Irina | 5 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||
Ganina Svetlana | 11 | 5 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 |
Shan Xiaona | 9 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Ganina Svetlana | 7 | 11 | 12 | 7 | 1 | |
Pota Georgina | 11 | 9 | 14 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 05-11-2017 | SV Böblingen – SV DJK Kolbermoor | 4 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kraft Theresa / Kaim Julia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Ganina Svetlana / Michajlova Katharina | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Gotsch Qianhong | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Ganina Svetlana | 5 | 5 | 7 | 0 | ||
Stähr Rosalia | 9 | 11 | 11 | 6 | 1 | |
Ganina Svetlana | 11 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 19-11-2017 | SV DJK Kolbermoor – TuS Bad Driburg | 6 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ganina Svetlana / Michajlova Katharina | 11 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 3 |
Klee Sophia / Mittelham Nina | 8 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 2 |
Ganina Svetlana | 13 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Nutte Sarah de | 11 | 8 | 5 | 0 | ||
Ganina Svetlana | 12 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Su Yan | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0 |
Round: 7 Date: 10-12-2017 | SV DJK Kolbermoor – TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh. | 6 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ganina Svetlana / Michajlova Katharina | 8 | 11 | 7 | 14 | 12 | 3 |
Matelova Hana / Migot Marie | 11 | 5 | 11 | 12 | 10 | 2 |
Ganina Svetlana | 13 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 3 | |
Ding Yaping | 11 | 5 | 11 | 9 | 1 | |
Ganina Svetlana | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Matelova Hana | 9 | 7 | 8 | 0 |
Round: 2 Date: 28-01-2018 | ttc berlin eastside – SV DJK Kolbermoor | 6 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Pota Georgina / | 11 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 3 | |
Ganina Svetlana / Michajlova Katharina | 6 | 6 | 12 | 7 | 1 | |
Shan Xiaona | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Ganina Svetlana | 9 | 4 | 6 | 0 | ||
Pota Georgina | 15 | 5 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Ganina Svetlana | 13 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 1 |
Round: 3 Date: 10-02-2018 | TuS Bad Driburg – SV DJK Kolbermoor | 2 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
van de Leur-Creemers Linda / | 9 | 11 | 9 | 4 | 1 | |
Ganina Svetlana / Michajlova Katharina | 11 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Waggermayer Elena | 5 | 8 | 9 | 0 | ||
Ganina Svetlana | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 17-02-2018 | SV DJK Kolbermoor – TV Busenbach | 6 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ganina Svetlana / Michajlova Katharina | 5 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Kaiser Yvonne / Hartbrich Leonie | 11 | 11 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2 |
Ganina Svetlana | 3 | 8 | 12 | 9 | 1 | |
Krämer Tanja | 11 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 3 | |
Ganina Svetlana | 11 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Göbel Jessica | 8 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 1 |
Round: 4 Date: 18-02-2018 | SV DJK Kolbermoor – SV Böblingen | 5 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ganina Svetlana / Michajlova Katharina | 7 | 7 | 11 | 6 | 1 | |
Kaim Julia / Kraft Theresa | 11 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 3 | |
Ganina Svetlana | 10 | 8 | 11 | 0 | ||
Gotsch Qianhong | 12 | 11 | 13 | 3 | ||
Ganina Svetlana | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Stähr Rosalia | 5 | 3 | 7 | 0 |
Round: 5 Date: 25-02-2018 | SV DJK Kolbermoor – TTK Anröchte | 6 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ganina Svetlana / Michajlova Katharina | 11 | 14 | 13 | 15 | 3 | |
Shi Qi / Golota Marta | 7 | 16 | 11 | 13 | 1 | |
Ganina Svetlana | 7 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Henrich Yang | 11 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 1 |
Round: 6 Date: 18-03-2018 | TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh. – SV DJK Kolbermoor | 6 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Matelova Hana / Migot Marie | 11 | 11 | 12 | 3 | ||
Ganina Svetlana / Michajlova Katharina | 7 | 9 | 10 | 0 | ||
Migot Marie | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Ganina Svetlana | 8 | 5 | 13 | 3 | 1 | |
Wan Yuan | 11 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Ganina Svetlana | 7 | 11 | 8 | 6 | 1 |
Round: 1 Date: 13-01-2019 | SV DJK Kolbermoor – TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh. | 6 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ganina Svetlana / Michajlova Katharina | 10 | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||
Migot Marie / Piccolin Giorgia | 12 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Ganina Svetlana | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Piccolin Giorgia | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 |
Round: 3 Date: 10-02-2019 | SV DJK Kolbermoor – TSV 1909 Langstadt | 6 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ganina Svetlana / Michajlova Katharina | 6 | 14 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 2 |
Pietkiewicz Monika / Lemmer Alena | 11 | 12 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Ganina Svetlana | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Busemann Sonja | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
Round: 4 Date: 17-02-2019 | SV Böblingen – SV DJK Kolbermoor | 4 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kraft Theresa / Kaim Julia | 11 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Ganina Svetlana / Michajlova Katharina | 6 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 1 | |
Kaim Julia | 4 | 6 | 10 | 0 | ||
Ganina Svetlana | 11 | 11 | 12 | 3 | ||
Kraft Theresa | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Ganina Svetlana | 6 | 8 | 7 | 0 |
Round: 5 Date: 24-02-2019 | SV DJK Kolbermoor – ttc berlin eastside | 2 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ganina Svetlana / Michajlova Katharina | 3 | 7 | 4 | 0 | ||
Shan Xiaona / Mittelham Nina | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Ganina Svetlana | 11 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 3 | |
Mühlbach Kathrin | 7 | 2 | 11 | 5 | 1 |
Round: 6 Date: 16-03-2019 | TV Busenbach – SV DJK Kolbermoor | 0 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bondareva Anastasia / Schreiner Franziska | 11 | 9 | 9 | 6 | 1 | |
Ganina Svetlana / Michajlova Katharina | 2 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Schreiner Franziska | 5 | 5 | 7 | 0 | ||
Ganina Svetlana | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 17-03-2019 | TuS Bad Driburg – SV DJK Kolbermoor | 4 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bollmeier Nadine / Klee Sophia | 8 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 7 | 2 |
Ganina Svetlana / Michajlova Katharina | 11 | 11 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 3 |
Klee Sophia | 6 | 4 | 7 | 0 | ||
Ganina Svetlana | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Bollmeier Nadine | 8 | 12 | 11 | 12 | 3 | |
Ganina Svetlana | 11 | 10 | 7 | 10 | 1 |
Round: 7 Date: 24-03-2019 | SV DJK Kolbermoor – TTK Anröchte | 6 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Michajlova Katharina / Ganina Svetlana | 9 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Henrich Yang / Golota Marta | 11 | 7 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 2 |
Ganina Svetlana | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Kerkhoff Annika | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
Round: 1 Date: 16-09-2018 | TTK Anröchte – SV DJK Kolbermoor | 2 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Wang Aimei / Golota Marta | 6 | 13 | 8 | 0 | ||
Ganina Svetlana / Michajlova Katharina | 11 | 15 | 11 | 3 | ||
Golota Marta | 8 | 5 | 6 | 0 | ||
Ganina Svetlana | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 30-09-2018 | SV DJK Kolbermoor – TV Busenbach | 6 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ganina Svetlana / Michajlova Katharina | 9 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 2 |
Bondareva Anastasia / Schreiner Franziska | 11 | 11 | 9 | 9 | 11 | 3 |
Ganina Svetlana | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Schreiner Franziska | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | ||
Ganina Svetlana | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Bondareva Anastasia | 5 | 9 | 7 | 0 |
Round: 3 Date: 14-10-2018 | TSV 1909 Langstadt – SV DJK Kolbermoor | 5 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Solja Petrissa / Cheng Hsien-Tzu | 3 | |||||
Ganina Svetlana / Michajlova Katharina | 0 | |||||
Kämmerer Janina | 4 | 2 | 11 | 4 | 1 | |
Ganina Svetlana | 11 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 3 | |
Lemmer Alena | 11 | 4 | 7 | 17 | 11 | 3 |
Ganina Svetlana | 9 | 11 | 11 | 15 | 8 | 2 |
Round: 4 Date: 28-10-2018 | TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh. – SV DJK Kolbermoor | 6 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Mantz Chantal / Wan Yuan | 11 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Ganina Svetlana / Michajlova Katharina | 8 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 1 | |
Migot Marie | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Ganina Svetlana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Wan Yuan | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Ganina Svetlana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Round: 5 Date: 11-11-2018 | SV DJK Kolbermoor – SV Böblingen | 6 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ganina Svetlana / Michajlova Katharina | 11 | 11 | 2 | 12 | 6 | 2 |
Gotsch Qianhong / Stähr Rosalia | 13 | 2 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 3 |
Ganina Svetlana | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Kaim Julia | 4 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||
Ganina Svetlana | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Kraft Theresa | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 |
Round: 7 Date: 25-11-2018 | SV DJK Kolbermoor – TuS Bad Driburg | 4 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ganina Svetlana / Michajlova Katharina | 7 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 2 | 2 |
Eerland Britt / Nutte Sarah de | 11 | 11 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 3 |
Ganina Svetlana | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Klee Sophia | 3 | 8 | 4 | 0 | ||
Ganina Svetlana | 8 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Bollmeier Nadine | 11 | 5 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 |
Round: 7 Date: 09-12-2018 | ttc berlin eastside – SV DJK Kolbermoor | 6 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Shan Xiaona / Mittelham Nina | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Ganina Svetlana / Michajlova Katharina | 7 | 6 | 9 | 0 | ||
Mittelham Nina | 11 | 11 | 13 | 3 | ||
Ganina Svetlana | 8 | 7 | 11 | 0 |
Round: 1 Date: 21-09-2019 | TSV Schwabhausen – SV DJK Kolbermoor | 3 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Nikitchanka Alina / Tiefenbrunner Laura | 11 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | |
Ganina Svetlana / Ding Yaping | 6 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 22-09-2019 | SV DJK Kolbermoor – TV Busenbach | 6 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ding Yaping / Ganina Svetlana | 11 | 6 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 3 |
Göbel Jessica / Krämer Tanja | 5 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 5 | 2 |
Ganina Svetlana | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Grohmann Lea | 4 | 6 | 3 | 0 |
Round: 3 Date: 29-09-2019 | SV DJK Kolbermoor – SV Böblingen | 6 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ding Yaping / Ganina Svetlana | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Yoshida Mitsuki / Kaufmann Annett | 8 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
Round: 4 Date: 13-10-2019 | TuS Bad Driburg – SV DJK Kolbermoor | 6 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bollmeier Nadine / Klee Sophia | 3 | 6 | 11 | 5 | 1 | |
Ganina Svetlana / Ding Yaping | 11 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 3 | |
Tsutsui Yuki | 9 | 11 | 11 | 13 | 11 | 3 |
Ganina Svetlana | 11 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 8 | 2 |
Round: 8 Date: 17-11-2019 | SV DJK Kolbermoor – TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh. | 6 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ding Yaping / Ganina Svetlana | 11 | 11 | 12 | 3 | ||
Wang Amy / Piccolin Giorgia | 6 | 3 | 10 | 0 | ||
Ganina Svetlana | 15 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Wan Yuan | 13 | 6 | 8 | 0 |
Round: 10 Date: 01-12-2019 | ttc berlin eastside – SV DJK Kolbermoor | 6 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Shan Xiaona / Mittelham Nina | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Ding Yaping / Ganina Svetlana | 4 | 7 | 5 | 0 |
Round: 10 Date: 08-12-2019 | SV DJK Kolbermoor – TSV 1909 Langstadt | 6 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ding Yaping / Ganina Svetlana | 11 | 14 | 7 | 11 | 3 | |
Kämmerer Janina / | 5 | 12 | 11 | 4 | 1 | |
Ganina Svetlana | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Jansen Anna | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Round: 11 Date: 15-12-2019 | TTK Anröchte – SV DJK Kolbermoor | 0 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Wang Aimei / | 9 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 1 | |
Ganina Svetlana / Bondareva Anastasia | 11 | 5 | 11 | 13 | 3 | |
Levenig Rosanna | 0 | 3 | 9 | 0 | ||
Ganina Svetlana | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 13 Date: 11-01-2020 | TV Busenbach – SV DJK Kolbermoor | 5 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Göbel Jessica / Krämer Tanja | 10 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Ganina Svetlana / Bondareva Anastasia | 12 | 7 | 11 | 9 | 9 | 2 |
Grohmann Lea | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | ||
Ganina Svetlana | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Lung Lisa | 11 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 7 | 2 |
Ganina Svetlana | 9 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 13 Date: 12-01-2020 | SV Böblingen – SV DJK Kolbermoor | 3 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Yoshida Mitsuki / Kaufmann Annett | 11 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 13 | 3 |
Ganina Svetlana / Bondareva Anastasia | 9 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 2 |
Kaufmann Annett | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | ||
Ganina Svetlana | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Behringer Rosalia | 7 | 4 | 9 | 0 | ||
Ganina Svetlana | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 14 Date: 26-01-2020 | SV DJK Kolbermoor – TTK Anröchte | 6 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ganina Svetlana / Pranjkovic Naomi | 6 | 8 | 10 | 0 | ||
Henrich Yang / | 11 | 11 | 12 | 3 | ||
Ganina Svetlana | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Löher Lisa | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
Round: 17 Date: 16-02-2020 | TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh. – SV DJK Kolbermoor | 6 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Mantz Chantal / Wan Yuan | 11 | 12 | 11 | 3 | ||
Ganina Svetlana / | 5 | 10 | 6 | 0 | ||
Tomanovska Katerina | 11 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 15 | 3 |
Ganina Svetlana | 5 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 13 | 2 |
Piccolin Giorgia | 2 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 3 |
Ganina Svetlana | 11 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 9 | 2 |
Round: 2 Date: 11-10-2020 | TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim – SV DJK Kolbermoor | 2 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
anwesend/angetreten nicht | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Ganina Svetlana | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Tomanovska Katerina | 3 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 1 | |
Ganina Svetlana | 11 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 08-11-2020 | SV DJK Kolbermoor – ESV Weil | 2 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ganina Svetlana | 6 | 7 | 8 | 0 | ||
Sozoniuk Ievgeniia | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Ganina Svetlana | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Trifonova Polina | 8 | 5 | 8 | 0 |
Round: 4 Date: 22-11-2020 | SV DJK Kolbermoor – TSV Schwabhausen | 4 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ganina Svetlana | 10 | 7 | 6 | 0 | ||
Winter Sabine | 12 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Ganina Svetlana | 11 | 14 | 11 | 3 | ||
Jeger Mateja | 6 | 12 | 9 | 0 |
Round: 4 Date: 06-12-2020 | SV DJK Kolbermoor – TSV 1909 Langstadt | 5 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ganina Svetlana | 9 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Schreiner Franziska | 11 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1 | |
Ganina Svetlana | 9 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Krämer Tanja | 11 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 1 |
Round: 5 Date: 13-12-2020 | SV Böblingen – SV DJK Kolbermoor | 2 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kaufmann Alexandra | 11 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 1 | |
Ganina Svetlana | 9 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Kaufmann Annett | 11 | 11 | 12 | 3 | ||
Ganina Svetlana | 3 | 7 | 10 | 0 |
Round: 7 Date: 16-01-2021 | TSV 1909 Langstadt – SV DJK Kolbermoor | 2 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kämmerer Janina | 7 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 1 | |
Ganina Svetlana | 11 | 13 | 8 | 11 | 3 | |
Lemmer Alena | 14 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |
Ganina Svetlana | 12 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 9 Date: 31-01-2021 | ESV Weil – SV DJK Kolbermoor | 1 – 7 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Klee Sophia | 7 | 7 | 10 | 0 | ||
Ganina Svetlana | 11 | 11 | 12 | 3 | ||
Lupulesku Izabela | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | ||
Ganina Svetlana | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 9 Date: 07-02-2021 | SV DJK Kolbermoor – TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim | 6 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ganina Svetlana | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Mynarova Karolina | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | ||
Ganina Svetlana | 11 | 11 | 13 | 3 | ||
Tomanovska Katerina | 3 | 7 | 11 | 0 |
Round: 11 Date: 21-02-2021 | TSV Schwabhausen – SV DJK Kolbermoor | 4 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Feher Orsolya | 4 | 4 | 9 | 0 | ||
Ganina Svetlana | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Nikitchanka Alina | 5 | 2 | 8 | 0 | ||
Ganina Svetlana | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 1 Date: 05-09-2021 | SV DJK Kolbermoor – SV Böblingen | 6 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ganina Svetlana / | 11 | 12 | 12 | 3 | ||
Yoshida Mitsuki / Kaufmann Alexandra | 0 | 10 | 10 | 0 | ||
Ganina Svetlana | 8 | 7 | 11 | 9 | 1 | |
Gotsch Qianhong | 11 | 11 | 3 | 11 | 3 | |
Ganina Svetlana | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | ||
Kaufmann Annett | 12 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 12-09-2021 | SV DJK Kolbermoor – TTC 1946 Weinheim | 5 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ganina Svetlana / Wan Yuan | 12 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 4 | 2 |
Trigolos Daria / Klee Sophia | 14 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Ganina Svetlana | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Wolf Jennie | 3 | 8 | 7 | 0 | ||
Ganina Svetlana | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Klee Sophia | 7 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
Round: 3 Date: 10-10-2021 | ttc berlin eastside – SV DJK Kolbermoor | 6 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ding Yaping / | 5 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Ganina Svetlana / Pranjkovic Naomi | 11 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 1 | |
Göbel Jessica | 4 | 10 | 11 | 6 | 1 | |
Ganina Svetlana | 11 | 12 | 9 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 07-11-2021 | TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim – SV DJK Kolbermoor | 3 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Skov Mie / Tomanovska Katerina | 11 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 3 | |
Ganina Svetlana / Tiefenbrunner Laura | 5 | 6 | 11 | 8 | 1 | |
Bondareva Anastasia | 11 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 2 |
Ganina Svetlana | 13 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 3 |
Tomanovska Katerina | 7 | 5 | 11 | 7 | 1 | |
Ganina Svetlana | 11 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 05-12-2021 | SV DJK Kolbermoor – ESV Weil | 6 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ganina Svetlana / Tiefenbrunner Laura | 4 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Lupulesku Izabela / Scholz Vivien | 11 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2 |
Ganina Svetlana | 11 | 11 | 13 | 3 | ||
Scholz Vivien | 4 | 8 | 11 | 0 |
Round: 9 Date: 12-12-2021 | TSV 1909 Langstadt – SV DJK Kolbermoor | 6 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Solja Petrissa / Mantz Chantal | 8 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Ganina Svetlana / Pranjkovic Naomi | 11 | 4 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
Schreiner Franziska | 7 | 11 | 4 | 9 | 1 | |
Ganina Svetlana | 11 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 10 Date: 19-12-2021 | TSV Schwabhausen – SV DJK Kolbermoor | 6 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Jeger Mateja / Liu Yangzi | 11 | 8 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 3 |
Ganina Svetlana / Tiefenbrunner Laura | 5 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 8 | 2 |
Nagyvaradi Mercedesz | 8 | 2 | 11 | 8 | 1 | |
Ganina Svetlana | 11 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 3 | |
Jeger Mateja | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Ganina Svetlana | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0 |
Round: 9 Date: 31-01-2021 | ESV Weil – SV DJK Kolbermoor | 1 – 7 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Klee Sophia | 7 | 7 | 10 | 0 | ||
Ganina Svetlana | 11 | 11 | 12 | 3 | ||
Lupulesku Izabela | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | ||
Ganina Svetlana | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 9 Date: 07-02-2021 | SV DJK Kolbermoor – TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim | 6 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ganina Svetlana | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Mynarova Karolina | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | ||
Ganina Svetlana | 11 | 11 | 13 | 3 | ||
Tomanovska Katerina | 3 | 7 | 11 | 0 |
Round: 11 Date: 21-02-2021 | TSV Schwabhausen – SV DJK Kolbermoor | 4 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Feher Orsolya | 4 | 4 | 9 | 0 | ||
Ganina Svetlana | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Nikitchanka Alina | 5 | 2 | 8 | 0 | ||
Ganina Svetlana | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 25-09-2022 | SV DJK Kolbermoor – TTC 1946 Weinheim | 5 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ganina Svetlana | 11 | 8 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 2 |
Klee Sophia | 5 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Ganina Svetlana | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Piccolin Giorgia | 6 | 8 | 6 | 0 |
Round: 2 Date: 16-10-2022 | SV Böblingen – SV DJK Kolbermoor | 6 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gotsch Qianhong | 8 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Ganina Svetlana | 11 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 1 | |
Hartbrich Leonie | 5 | 11 | 8 | 6 | 1 | |
Ganina Svetlana | 11 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 23-10-2022 | TSV 1909 Langstadt – SV DJK Kolbermoor | 4 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
6 | 7 | 10 | 0 | |||
Ganina Svetlana | 11 | 11 | 12 | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 20-11-2022 | ttc berlin eastside – SV DJK Kolbermoor | 4 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
12 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |||
Ganina Svetlana | 10 | 8 | 9 | 0 | ||
Neumann Josephina | 6 | 7 | 5 | 0 | ||
Ganina Svetlana | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Li-Kath Ran | 7 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 4 | 2 |
Ganina Svetlana | 11 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 18-12-2022 | SV DJK Kolbermoor – TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim | 6 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ganina Svetlana | 11 | 13 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Mynarova Karolina | 2 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 1 |
Round: 1 Date: 15-01-2023 | TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim – SV DJK Kolbermoor | 2 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kuzmina Elena / Tomanovska Katerina | 11 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1 | |
Bergström Linda / Ganina Svetlana | 9 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Mynarova Karolina | 6 | 6 | 11 | 6 | 1 | |
Ganina Svetlana | 11 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 29-01-2023 | TTC 1946 Weinheim – SV DJK Kolbermoor | 5 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Wan Yuan / Klee Sophia | 11 | 7 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 3 |
Bergström Linda / Ganina Svetlana | 5 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 6 | 2 |
Klee Sophia | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Ganina Svetlana | 7 | 8 | 8 | 0 | ||
Jeger Mateja | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Ganina Svetlana | 3 | 5 | 6 | 0 |
Round: 5 Date: 19-02-2023 | TSV Schwabhausen – SV DJK Kolbermoor | 3 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Nikitchanka Alina / Nagyvaradi Mercedesz | 10 | 6 | 5 | 0 | ||
Bergström Linda / Ganina Svetlana | 12 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Winter Sabine | 11 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 3 | |
Ganina Svetlana | 3 | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | |
Liu Yangzi | 10 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 9 | 2 |
Ganina Svetlana | 12 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 26-02-2023 | SV DJK Kolbermoor – SV Böblingen | 6 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ganina Svetlana | 9 | 5 | 5 | 0 | ||
Gotsch Qianhong | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Ganina Svetlana | 7 | 8 | 11 | 6 | 1 | |
Yoshida Mitsuki | 11 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 14-10-2023 | TSV Dachau 65 – SV DJK Kolbermoor | 4 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ho Tin-Tin | 11 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 1 | |
Ganina Svetlana | 7 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Feher Orsolya | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | ||
Ganina Svetlana | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 22-10-2023 | SV DJK Kolbermoor – SV SCHOTT Jena | 3 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ganina Svetlana / Arapovic Hana | 9 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 3 | |
Mühlbach Valerija / Itagaki Koharu | 11 | 7 | 10 | 7 | 1 | |
Ganina Svetlana | 8 | 5 | 6 | 0 | ||
Takeya Misuzu | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Ganina Svetlana | 13 | 7 | 9 | 11 | 13 | 2 |
Harac Ece | 11 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 15 | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 29-10-2023 | SV DJK Kolbermoor – TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim | 4 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ganina Svetlana | 11 | 11 | 13 | 3 | ||
Mynarova Karolina | 6 | 6 | 11 | 0 | ||
Ganina Svetlana | 10 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Kuzmina Elena | 12 | 4 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 2 |
Round: 5 Date: 05-11-2023 | SV DJK Kolbermoor – SV Böblingen | 3 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ganina Svetlana / Arapovic Hana | 10 | 5 | 8 | 0 | ||
Yoshida Mitsuki / Kaufmann Annett | 12 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Ganina Svetlana | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Kaufmann Alexandra | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | ||
Ganina Svetlana | 10 | 10 | 4 | 0 | ||
Yoshida Mitsuki | 12 | 12 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 19-11-2023 | ttc berlin eastside – SV DJK Kolbermoor | 5 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Mittelham Nina / Eerland Britt | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Ganina Svetlana / Arapovic Hana | 8 | 9 | 8 | 0 | ||
Ding Yaping | 9 | 11 | 2 | 0 | ||
Ganina Svetlana | 11 | 13 | 11 | 3 | ||
Mühlbach Kathrin | 10 | 9 | 7 | 0 | ||
Ganina Svetlana | 12 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 10-12-2023 | TSV 1909 Langstadt – SV DJK Kolbermoor | 5 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Schreiner Franziska / Morsch Lorena | 11 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 3 | |
Ganina Svetlana / Arapovic Hana | 5 | 9 | 11 | 8 | 1 | |
Morsch Lorena | 11 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |
Ganina Svetlana | 8 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Lupulesku Izabela | 11 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 1 | |
Ganina Svetlana | 5 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 1 Date: 14-01-2024 | SV Böblingen – SV DJK Kolbermoor | 5 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gotsch Qianhong | 12 | 13 | 11 | 3 | ||
Ganina Svetlana | 10 | 11 | 4 | 0 | ||
Kaufmann Annett | 11 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Ganina Svetlana | 8 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 1 |
Round: 1 Date: 21-01-2024 | TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim – SV DJK Kolbermoor | 1 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kuzmina Elena / Tomanovska Katerina | 7 | 11 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 2 |
Lang Kristin / Ganina Svetlana | 11 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Mynarova Karolina | 4 | 11 | 12 | 9 | 1 | |
Ganina Svetlana | 11 | 5 | 14 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 11-02-2024 | SV DJK Kolbermoor – TSV 1909 Langstadt | 6 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Lang Kristin / Ganina Svetlana | 7 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Cheng Hsien-Tzu / Schreiner Franziska | 11 | 9 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 2 |
Ganina Svetlana | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Lupulesku Izabela | 3 | 8 | 9 | 0 |
Round: 6 Date: 05-04-2024 | SV DJK Kolbermoor – ttc berlin eastside | 2 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ganina Svetlana / Tiefenbrunner Laura | 13 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |
Shan Xiaona / Eerland Britt | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Ganina Svetlana | 7 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 3 |
Eerland Britt | 11 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 2 |
Ganina Svetlana | 9 | 5 | 8 | 0 | ||
Shan Xiaona | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 07-04-2024 | SV SCHOTT Jena – SV DJK Kolbermoor | 3 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Itagaki Koharu / Mühlbach Valerija | 10 | 8 | 7 | 0 | ||
Lang Kristin / Ganina Svetlana | 12 | 11 | 11 | 3 |