Main Draw | ||||||
Round 64 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |
11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 4 | ||
Carlsen Rebekka | 3 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 0 | |
Round 32 | ||||||
9 | 11 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 1 | |
Dragoman Andreea | 11 | 4 | 16 | 11 | 11 | 4 |
Main Draw | ||||||
Round 64 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |
11 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 11 | 4 | |
Hursey Anna | 9 | 8 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 1 |
Round 32 | ||||||
11 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 13 | 4 | |
Szöcs Bernadette-cynthia | 7 | 11 | 7 | 9 | 11 | 1 |
Round 16 | ||||||
9 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 0 | ||
Bergstrom Linda | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 4 | |
Quarterfinal | ||||||
10 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 4 | |
Bergstrom Linda | 12 | 11 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 2 |
Main Draw | ||||||
Round 64 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |
12 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 1 | |
Liu Jia | 14 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 4 |
Main Draw | ||||||
Round 64 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |
5 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0 | ||
Dodean Daniela Monteiro | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 4 | |
Round: 2 Date: 22-10-2022 | SV DJK Kolbermoor – ESV Weil | 6 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bergström Linda | 11 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 3 | |
Dobreva Polina | 6 | 5 | 11 | 9 | 1 | |
Bergström Linda | 11 | 11 | 12 | 3 | ||
Dobreva Polina | 8 | 8 | 10 | 0 | ||
Bergström Linda | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Arapovic Hana | 9 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
Round: 3 Date: 23-10-2022 | TSV 1909 Langstadt – SV DJK Kolbermoor | 4 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
11 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 14 | 3 | |
Bergström Linda | 9 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 12 | 2 |
Mantz Chantal | 11 | 12 | 11 | 3 | ||
Bergström Linda | 8 | 10 | 9 | 0 |
Round: 4 Date: 13-11-2022 | SV DJK Kolbermoor – TSV Schwabhausen | 5 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bergström Linda | 11 | 6 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 3 |
Liu Yangzi | 6 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 7 | 2 |
Bergström Linda | 9 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 6 | 2 |
Winter Sabine | 11 | 6 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 1 Date: 15-01-2023 | TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim – SV DJK Kolbermoor | 2 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kuzmina Elena / Tomanovska Katerina | 11 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1 | |
Bergström Linda / Ganina Svetlana | 9 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Kuzmina Elena | 4 | 6 | 15 | 14 | 7 | 2 |
Bergström Linda | 11 | 11 | 13 | 12 | 11 | 3 |
Rakovac Lea | 11 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 11 | 3 |
Bergström Linda | 9 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 4 | 2 |
Round: 2 Date: 29-01-2023 | TTC 1946 Weinheim – SV DJK Kolbermoor | 5 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Wan Yuan / Klee Sophia | 11 | 7 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 3 |
Bergström Linda / Ganina Svetlana | 5 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 6 | 2 |
Wan Yuan | 11 | 9 | 10 | 8 | 1 | |
Bergström Linda | 7 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 3 | |
Takahashi Bruna | 6 | 10 | 11 | 0 | ||
Bergström Linda | 11 | 12 | 13 | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 05-02-2023 | SV DJK Kolbermoor – TSV 1909 Langstadt | 6 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bergström Linda / Tiefenbrunner Laura | 11 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 10 | 2 |
Mantz Chantal / Lemmer Alena | 7 | 11 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 3 |
Bergström Linda | 11 | 6 | 11 | 12 | 3 | |
Mantz Chantal | 8 | 11 | 6 | 10 | 1 | |
Bergström Linda | 8 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Schreiner Franziska | 11 | 10 | 8 | 4 | 1 |
Round: 5 Date: 19-02-2023 | TSV Schwabhausen – SV DJK Kolbermoor | 3 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Nikitchanka Alina / Nagyvaradi Mercedesz | 10 | 6 | 5 | 0 | ||
Bergström Linda / Ganina Svetlana | 12 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Liu Yangzi | 5 | 8 | 4 | 0 | ||
Bergström Linda | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Winter Sabine | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Bergström Linda | 7 | 8 | 9 | 0 |
Round: 1 Date: 12-10-2020 | LYS LILLE METROPOLE CP – SAINT PIERRAISE ENT | 1 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
BergstrÖm Linda | 9 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 2 |
Gauthier Lucie | 11 | 9 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 02-11-2020 | ST-DENIS US 93 TT – LYS LILLE METROPOLE CP | 3 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Pavade Prithika | 11 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 17 | 3 |
BergstrÖm Linda | 9 | 8 | 13 | 12 | 15 | 2 |
Round: 4 Date: 14-11-2020 | LYS LILLE METROPOLE CP – METZ TT | 2 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
BergstrÖm Linda | 5 | 5 | 9 | 0 | ||
Wu Jiaduo | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 14-12-2020 | ETIVAL ASRTT – LYS LILLE METROPOLE CP | 1 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Matelova Hana | 6 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 5 | 2 |
BergstrÖm Linda | 11 | 9 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 19-12-2020 | LYS LILLE METROPOLE CP – ST QUENTIN TT | 1 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
BergstrÖm Linda | 10 | 8 | 10 | 0 | ||
Mikhailova Polina | 12 | 11 | 12 | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 16-01-2021 | POITIERS TTACC – LYS LILLE METROPOLE CP | 3 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Guisnel Oceane | 10 | 9 | 11 | 9 | 1 | |
BergstrÖm Linda | 12 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 8 Date: 23-01-2021 | LYS LILLE METROPOLE CP – ALLIANCE NIMES-MONTPELLIER | 3 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
BergstrÖm Linda | 8 | 6 | 13 | 0 | ||
Moret Rachel | 11 | 11 | 15 | 3 | ||
BergstrÖm Linda | 11 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 1 | |
Jee Min hyung | 6 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 9 Date: 30-01-2021 | ISSEENNE E.P – LYS LILLE METROPOLE CP | 0 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Wang Yanan | 7 | 11 | 9 | 0 | ||
BergstrÖm Linda | 11 | 13 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 10 Date: 01-02-2021 | LYS LILLE METROPOLE CP – GRAND-QUEVILLY ALCL | 2 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
BergstrÖm Linda | 11 | 6 | 9 | 10 | 1 | |
Samson Li | 8 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 3 | |
BergstrÖm Linda | 6 | 7 | 8 | 0 | ||
Chasselin Pauline | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 11 Date: 20-02-2021 | QUIMPER CTT – LYS LILLE METROPOLE CP | 1 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Pergel Szandra | 13 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 7 | 2 |
BergstrÖm Linda | 11 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 3 |
Haponova Hanna | 11 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 8 | 2 |
BergstrÖm Linda | 4 | 11 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 1 Date: 26-09-2023 | SAINT QUENTIN TT – SAINT PIERRAISE ENT | 0 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bergstrom Linda | 6 | 7 | 6 | 0 | ||
Loeuillette Stephanie | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 29-09-2023 | POITIERS 86 TTACC – SAINT QUENTIN TT | 0 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Yuan Jianan | 8 | 5 | 7 | 0 | ||
Bergstrom Linda | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 14-11-2023 | SAINT QUENTIN TT – SCHILTIGHEIM SU | 3 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bergstrom Linda | 11 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 3 | |
De Nutte Sarah | 7 | 9 | 11 | 6 | 1 |
Round: 4 Date: 11-10-2023 | SAINT QUENTIN TT – QUIMPER CORNOUAILLE TT | 3 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bergstrom Linda | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Li Xue | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Round: 6 Date: 20-11-2023 | SAINT QUENTIN TT – ST-DENIS TT93 | 3 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bergstrom Linda | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Avezou Agathe | 7 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||
Bergstrom Linda | 8 | 7 | 11 | 5 | 1 | |
Pavade Prithika | 11 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 16-11-2023 | ETIVAL-CLAIREFONTAINE A.S.R.T.T – SAINT QUENTIN TT | 1 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Matelova Hana | 11 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 3 | |
Bergstrom Linda | 9 | 6 | 11 | 9 | 1 |
Round: 8 Date: 29-01-2024 | SAINT QUENTIN TT – METZ TT | 3 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bergstrom Linda | 11 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 3 | |
Tailakova Mariia | 6 | 7 | 11 | 9 | 1 |
Round: 9 Date: 04-01-2024 | NIMES / MONTPELLIER ALLIANCE – SAINT QUENTIN TT | 2 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Earley Sophie | 11 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 11 | 3 |
Bergstrom Linda | 8 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 2 |
Moret Rachel | 11 | 11 | 8 | 8 | 11 | 3 |
Bergstrom Linda | 9 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 5 | 2 |
Round: 10 Date: 06-01-2024 | SAINT QUENTIN TT – ARGENTAN BAYARD | 3 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bergstrom Linda | 11 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 3 | |
Altinkaya Sibel | 5 | 9 | 11 | 9 | 1 |
Round: 11 Date: 06-02-2024 | GRAND-QUEVILLY ALCL – SAINT QUENTIN TT | 2 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Cok Isa | 8 | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||
Bergstrom Linda | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 16-10-2015 | IRUN LEKA ENEA – PRIEGO T.M. | 4 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bergstrom Linda Amanda | 3 | |||||
Rivera Yolanda Enriquez | 0 | |||||
Bergstrom Linda Amanda | 3 | |||||
Gaidukova Svetlana Bakhtina | 2 |
Round: 6 Date: 06-12-2015 | IRUN LEKA ENEA – PERALTO SALUD LINARES | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bergstrom Linda Amanda | 3 | |||||
Santos Gloria Panadero | 2 | |||||
Bin Li / Bergstrom Linda Amanda | 3 | |||||
Ciurcui Zita Melinda / Santos Gloria Panadero | 0 | |||||
Bergstrom Linda Amanda | 3 | |||||
Tomazini Jana | 0 |
Round: 8 Date: 04-12-2015 | ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO – IRUN LEKA ENEA | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Istrate Roxana Ana Maria | 3 | |||||
Bergstrom Linda Amanda | 0 | |||||
Iamandi Roxana Mihaela / Istrate Roxana Ana Maria | 3 | |||||
Bergstrom Linda Amanda / Bin Li | 1 |
Round: 1 Date: 08-09-2018 | Linz AG Froschberg – Linz-Froschberg AG | 2 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kellermann Sophia | 0 | |||||
Bergström Linda | 3 | |||||
Tailakova Mariia / Payet Denise | 3 | |||||
Mischek Karoline / Bergström Linda | 2 | |||||
Tailakova Mariia | 2 | |||||
Bergström Linda | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 08-09-2018 | Linz-Froschberg AG – ESV Bruck/Mur | 7 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bergström Linda | 3 | |||||
Galitschitsch Nicole | 1 | |||||
Bergström Linda / Mischek Karoline | 3 | |||||
Tomazic Katja / Galitschitsch Nicole | 0 | |||||
Bergström Linda | 3 | |||||
Tomazic Katja | 1 |
Round: 3 Date: 16-10-2018 | LZ Froschberg – Linz-Froschberg AG | 3 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Wu Yue | 3 | |||||
Bergström Linda | 0 | |||||
Baltusyte Margarita / Diendorfer Ines | 3 | |||||
Mischek Karoline / Bergström Linda | 2 | |||||
Diendorfer Ines | 0 | |||||
Bergström Linda | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 05-10-2018 | Linz-Froschberg AG – SU Spk. Kufstein | 4 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bergström Linda | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 0 | |||||
Bergström Linda / Magyorosi Ana Larisa | 3 | |||||
Moser Daniela / Nyitrai Anita | 1 | |||||
Bergström Linda | 3 | |||||
Moser Daniela | 0 |
Round: 5 Date: 06-10-2018 | Oberpullendorf – Linz-Froschberg AG | 1 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Palatin Lena | 0 | |||||
Bergström Linda | 3 | |||||
Haraszti Nora / Österreicher Kristina | 3 | |||||
Bergström Linda / Magyorosi Ana Larisa | 2 | |||||
Haraszti Nora | 0 | |||||
Bergström Linda | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 06-10-2018 | Linz-Froschberg AG – Bodensdorf | 6 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bergström Linda | 3 | |||||
Ehn Victoria | 0 | |||||
Bergström Linda / Mischek Karoline | 3 | |||||
Ehn Victoria / Burgar Spela | 0 | |||||
Bergström Linda | 3 | |||||
Schätzer Evelyn | 0 |
Round: 7 Date: 08-12-2018 | Villach – Linz-Froschberg AG | 2 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Segula Kiara | 0 | |||||
Bergström Linda | 3 | |||||
Kiritsa Liudmila / Fenyvesi Anna Zsofia | 1 | |||||
Mischek Karoline / Bergström Linda | 3 | |||||
Fenyvesi Anna Zsofia | 1 | |||||
Bergström Linda | 3 |
Round: 1 Date: 12-01-2019 | Linz-Froschberg AG – Linz AG Froschberg | 5 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bergström Linda | 3 | |||||
Tailakova Mariia | 0 | |||||
Mischek Karoline / Bergström Linda | 3 | |||||
Kellermann Sophia / Tailakova Mariia | 0 | |||||
Bergström Linda | 3 | |||||
Kellermann Sophia | 0 |
Round: 2 Date: 12-01-2019 | ESV Bruck/Mur – Linz-Froschberg AG | 2 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Galitschitsch Nicole | 1 | |||||
Bergström Linda | 3 | |||||
Oppelz Teresa / Galitschitsch Nicole | 0 | |||||
Bergström Linda / Mischek Karoline | 3 | |||||
Oppelz Teresa | 0 | |||||
Bergström Linda | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 07-02-2019 | Linz-Froschberg AG – LZ Froschberg | 4 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bergström Linda | 1 | |||||
Wu Yue | 3 | |||||
Mischek Karoline / Bergström Linda | 1 | |||||
Baltusyte Margarita / Wu Yue | 3 | |||||
Bergström Linda | 3 | |||||
Diendorfer Ines | 1 |
Round: 4 Date: 02-02-2019 | SU Spk. Kufstein – Linz-Froschberg AG | 2 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Paredes Nathaly | 0 | |||||
Bergström Linda | 3 | |||||
Paredes Nathaly / Bene Györgyi | 0 | |||||
Bergström Linda / Mischek Karoline | 3 | |||||
Nyitrai Anita | 0 | |||||
Bergström Linda | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 16-03-2019 | Linz-Froschberg AG – Oberpullendorf | 5 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bergström Linda | 3 | |||||
Österreicher Kristina | 0 | |||||
Mischek Karoline / Bergström Linda | 3 | |||||
Haraszti Nora / Österreicher Kristina | 0 | |||||
Bergström Linda | 3 | |||||
Palatin Lena | 0 |
Round: 6 Date: 16-03-2019 | Bodensdorf – Linz-Froschberg AG | 2 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Vovk Aleksandra | 0 | |||||
Bergström Linda | 3 | |||||
Burgar Spela / Vovk Aleksandra | 1 | |||||
Bergström Linda / Mischek Karoline | 3 | |||||
Burgar Spela | 0 | |||||
Bergström Linda | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 16-03-2019 | Linz-Froschberg AG – Villach | 4 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bergström Linda | 3 | |||||
Kiritsa Liudmila | 2 | |||||
Mischek Karoline / Bergström Linda | 3 | |||||
Solja Amelie / Kiritsa Liudmila | 2 | |||||
Bergström Linda | 3 | |||||
Solja Amelie | 0 |
Round: 1 Date: 03-02-2018 | LINZ AG Froschberg – Linz AG Froschberg | 3 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Zhang Mo | 3 | |||||
Bergström Linda | 1 | |||||
Zhang Mo / Truksova Lucia | 0 | |||||
Ho Tin Tin / Bergström Linda | 3 | |||||
Truksova Lucia | 0 | |||||
Bergström Linda | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 03-02-2018 | LZ Linz-Froschberg – Linz AG Froschberg | 5 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Diendorfer Ines | 0 | |||||
Bergström Linda | 3 | |||||
Mischek Karoline / Cote Alicia | 3 | |||||
Bergström Linda / Ho Tin Tin | 1 | |||||
Mischek Karoline | 1 | |||||
Bergström Linda | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 17-03-2018 | Linz AG Froschberg – SU Spk. Kufstein | 5 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bergström Linda | 1 | |||||
Nyitrai Anita | 3 | |||||
Bergström Linda | 3 | |||||
Koch Sabrina | 0 |
Round: 4 Date: 17-03-2018 | Linz AG Froschberg – ESV Bruck/Mur | 6 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bergström Linda | 3 | |||||
Galitschitsch Nicole | 0 | |||||
Bergström Linda | 3 | |||||
Tomazic Katja | 0 |
Round: 5 Date: 03-02-2018 | Wr. Neudorf – Linz AG Froschberg | 1 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Fabianova Simona | 0 | |||||
Bergström Linda | 3 | |||||
Leitner Selina / Fabianova Simona | 0 | |||||
Bergström Linda / Ho Tin Tin | 3 | |||||
Leitner Selina | 0 | |||||
Bergström Linda | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 21-04-2018 | Linz AG Froschberg – TTC Übelbach | 5 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bergström Linda | 3 | |||||
Minerova Adriana | 0 | |||||
Ho Tin Tin / Bergström Linda | 3 | |||||
Storer Lisa / Luginger Melanie | 0 | |||||
Bergström Linda | 3 | |||||
Luginger Melanie | 1 |
Round: 7 Date: 21-04-2018 | Linz AG Froschberg – TTC 'CarinthiaWinds' Villach | 3 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bergström Linda | 0 | |||||
Solja Amelie | 3 | |||||
Bergström Linda / Ho Tin Tin | 3 | |||||
Solja Amelie / Kiritsa Liudmila | 1 | |||||
Bergström Linda | 3 | |||||
Kiritsa Liudmila | 0 |
Round: 4 Date: 14-10-2017 | LINZ AG Froschberg – TTC Übelbach | 7 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bergström Linda | 3 | |||||
Storer Daniela | 0 | |||||
Bergström Linda | 3 | |||||
Luginger Melanie | 0 |
Round: 5 Date: 14-10-2017 | TTC 'CarinthiaWinds' Villach – LINZ AG Froschberg | 0 – 7 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Fenyvesi Anna Zsofia | 0 | |||||
Bergström Linda | 3 | |||||
Solja Amelie / Fenyvesi Anna Zsofia | 2 | |||||
Bergström Linda / Zhang Mo | 3 | |||||
Segula Kiara | 0 | |||||
Bergström Linda | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 08-12-2017 | TTC Übelbach – Linz AG Froschberg | 2 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Minerova Adriana | 1 | |||||
Bergström Linda | 3 | |||||
Luginger Melanie / Storer Lisa | 0 | |||||
Bergström Linda / Kellermann Sophia | 3 | |||||
Storer Lisa | 1 | |||||
Bergström Linda | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 08-12-2017 | TTC 'CarinthiaWinds' Villach – Linz AG Froschberg | 3 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Solja Amelie | 2 | |||||
Bergström Linda | 3 | |||||
Fenyvesi Anna Zsofia / Solja Amelie | 3 | |||||
Bergström Linda / Truksova Lucia | 0 | |||||
Fenyvesi Anna Zsofia | 1 | |||||
Bergström Linda | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 18-02-2017 | Bodensdorf – Linz AG Froschberg | 0 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Schätzer Claudia | 0 | |||||
Bergström Linda | 3 | |||||
Schätzer Claudia / Steiner Petra | 0 | |||||
Bergström Linda / Oberfichtner Christine | 3 | |||||
Schätzer Evelyn | 0 | |||||
Bergström Linda | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 18-02-2017 | Linz AG Froschberg – Oberndorf | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bergström Linda | 3 | |||||
Diendorfer Ines | 0 | |||||
Bergström Linda / Promberger Lena | 3 | |||||
Diendorfer Ines / Sturmlechner Rita | 1 | |||||
Bergström Linda | 3 | |||||
Gruber Edith | 0 |
Round: 4 Date: 18-02-2017 | TTC Übelbach – Linz AG Froschberg | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Luginger Melanie | 0 | |||||
Bergström Linda | 3 | |||||
Minerova Adriana / Storer Lisa | 0 | |||||
Bergström Linda / Oberfichtner Christine | 3 | |||||
Minerova Adriana | 0 | |||||
Bergström Linda | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 18-03-2017 | Linz AG Froschberg – Oberndorf | 5 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bergström Linda | 3 | |||||
Sturmlechner Rita | 0 | |||||
Maienburg Aurelie / Bergström Linda | 3 | |||||
Diendorfer Ines / Sturmlechner Rita | 2 |
Round: 6 Date: 18-03-2017 | SU Spk. Kufstein – Linz AG Froschberg | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bene Györgyi | 2 | |||||
Bergström Linda | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi / Nyitrai Anita | 0 | |||||
Zhang Mo / Bergström Linda | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 13-05-2017 | Linz AG Froschberg – TTC Übelbach | 5 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bergström Linda | 3 | |||||
Minerova Adriana | 0 | |||||
Bergström Linda | 3 | |||||
Luginger Melanie | 0 |
Round: 2 Date: 24-09-2016 | Linz AG Froschberg – LZ easyTherm Linz-Froschberg | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bergström Linda | 3 | |||||
Mischek Karoline | 2 | |||||
Zhang Mo / Bergström Linda | 3 | |||||
Mischek Karoline / Lupulesku Anelia | 1 | |||||
Bergström Linda | 3 | |||||
Kellermann Sophia | 0 |
Round: 3 Date: 24-09-2016 | Oberndorf – Linz AG Froschberg | 1 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Hansen Martha | 0 | |||||
Bergström Linda | 3 | |||||
Ehn Victoria / Sturmlechner Rita | 0 | |||||
Bergström Linda / Promberger Lena | 3 | |||||
Ehn Victoria | 0 | |||||
Bergström Linda | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 10-12-2016 | Linz AG Froschberg – TTC Übelbach | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bergström Linda | 3 | |||||
Luginger Melanie | 0 | |||||
Promberger Lena / Bergström Linda | 3 | |||||
Storer Lisa / Minerova Adriana | 1 | |||||
Bergström Linda | 3 | |||||
Minerova Adriana | 1 |
Round: 2 Date: 02-02-2020 | Linz AG Froschberg – Linz-Froschberg AG | 1 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
0 | ||||||
Bergström Linda | 3 | |||||
Margarita Baltusyte | 3 | |||||
Bergström Linda | 0 |
Round: 3 Date: 02-02-2020 | Linz-Froschberg AG – LZ Froschberg | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bergström Linda | 3 | |||||
Mischek Karoline | 2 | |||||
Bergström Linda | 3 | |||||
Payet Denise | 1 |
Round: 4 Date: 01-02-2020 | SU Spk. Kufstein – Linz-Froschberg AG | 0 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Molero Candela | 0 | |||||
Bergström Linda | 3 | |||||
Nyitrai Anita | 0 | |||||
Bergström Linda | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 28-09-2019 | Linz-Froschberg AG – ESV Bruck/Mur | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bergström Linda | 3 | |||||
Oppelz Teresa | 0 | |||||
Bergström Linda | 3 | |||||
Galitschitsch Nicole | 1 |
Round: 3 Date: 26-09-2019 | Linz AG Froschberg – Linz-Froschberg AG | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kallberg Christina | 3 | |||||
Bergström Linda | 1 | |||||
Magyorosi Ana Larisa | 0 | |||||
Bergström Linda | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 26-09-2019 | LZ Froschberg – Linz-Froschberg AG | 1 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ho Tin Tin | 1 | |||||
Bergström Linda | 3 | |||||
Maienburg Aurelie | 0 | |||||
Bergström Linda | 0 | |||||
Payet Denise | 0 | |||||
Bergström Linda | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 23-11-2019 | SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf – Linz-Froschberg AG | 3 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Burgar Spela | 0 | |||||
Bergström Linda | 3 | |||||
Vovk Aleksandra | 1 | |||||
Bergström Linda | 3 | |||||
Vovk Aleksandra / Strazar Katarina | 1 | |||||
Bergström Linda / Kallberg Christina | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 23-11-2019 | Linz-Froschberg AG – SG Übelbach/Don Bosco | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bergström Linda | 3 | |||||
Storer Lisa | 1 | |||||
Bergström Linda | 3 | |||||
Welkhammer Melanie | 0 |
Round: 7 Date: 10-12-2019 | Linz-Froschberg AG – Villach | 5 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bergström Linda | 3 | |||||
Liu Yuan | 2 | |||||
Bergström Linda | 3 | |||||
Kiritsa Liudmila | 0 |