Round: 4 Date: 23-09-2023 | TSV Bad Königshofen – Borussia Düsseldorf | 0 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Steger Bastian | 8 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||
Haug Borgar | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 08-10-2023 | Post SV Mühlhausen – Borussia Düsseldorf | 1 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Habesohn Daniel | 12 | 7 | 12 | 11 | 3 | |
Haug Borgar | 10 | 11 | 10 | 7 | 1 |
Round: 7 Date: 23-11-2023 | Borussia Düsseldorf – ASV Grünwettersbach | 3 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Haug Borgar | 8 | 2 | 5 | 0 | ||
Kozul Deni | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 8 Date: 03-12-2023 | Borussia Düsseldorf – TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell | 3 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Haug Borgar | 3 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 2 |
Filus Ruwen | 11 | 11 | 8 | 8 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 9 Date: 17-12-2023 | 1. FSV Mainz 05 – Borussia Düsseldorf | 1 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Mladenovic Luka | 11 | 9 | 8 | 0 | ||
Haug Borgar | 13 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 10 Date: 27-12-2023 | Borussia Düsseldorf – 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT | 2 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Haug Borgar | 5 | 8 | 8 | 0 | ||
Meissner Cedric | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Källberg Anton / Haug Borgar | 7 | 11 | 5 | 0 | ||
Franziska Patrick / Meissner Cedric | 11 | 13 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 28-01-2024 | TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell – Borussia Düsseldorf | 3 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Meng Fan Bo | 3 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 11 | 3 |
Haug Borgar | 11 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 |
Round: 6 Date: 17-03-2024 | Borussia Düsseldorf – TSV Bad Königshofen | 2 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Qiu Dang / Haug Borgar | 7 | 10 | 4 | 0 | ||
Ueda Jin / Allegro Martin | 11 | 12 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 04-04-2024 | TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen – Borussia Düsseldorf | 2 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gauzy Simon | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Haug Borgar | 8 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||
Robles Alvaro / Akkuzu Can | 12 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 1 | |
Källberg Anton / Haug Borgar | 10 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 3 |
Round: 9 Date: 26-04-2024 | 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT – Borussia Düsseldorf | 3 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Muramatsu Yuto | 4 | 11 | 14 | 8 | 1 | |
Haug Borgar | 11 | 5 | 16 | 11 | 3 | |
Franziska Patrick / Nuytinck Cedric | 11 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Källberg Anton / Haug Borgar | 4 | 11 | 7 | 9 | 1 |
Round: 10 Date: 28-04-2024 | Borussia Düsseldorf – TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau | 2 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Haug Borgar | 10 | 9 | 11 | 4 | 1 | |
Feng Yi-Hsin | 12 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 3 | |
Stumper Kay / Haug Borgar | 8 | 11 | 6 | 0 | ||
Kubik Maciej / Walker Samuel | 11 | 13 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 1 Date: 21-09-2018 | Halmstad BTK B – Köpings BTK | 6 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Haug Borgar | 9 | 11 | 11 | 13 | 3 | |
Barius Johan | 11 | 9 | 7 | 11 | 1 | |
Haug Borgar | 13 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 3 | |
Ingmar Peter | 11 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 1 | |
Haug Borgar | 11 | 7 | 12 | 11 | 3 | |
Abrahamsson Theo | 4 | 11 | 10 | 6 | 1 |
Round: 2 Date: 22-09-2018 | Halmstad BTK B – Munkedals BTK | 2 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Haug Borgar | 8 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 2 | |
Ojakangas Jimmy | 11 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 2 | |
Haug Borgar | 4 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |
Tugwell Finn | 11 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 05-10-2018 | Norrtulls SK – Halmstad BTK B | 5 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Wall John | 11 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 2 | |
Haug Borgar | 6 | 5 | 11 | 11 | 2 | |
McDonald Jonatan | 9 | 4 | 7 | 0 | ||
Haug Borgar | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 06-10-2018 | Söderhamns UIF B – Halmstad BTK B | 3 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Strindberg Casper | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||
Haug Borgar | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Bernadet Antoine | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Haug Borgar | 9 | 3 | 7 | 0 |
Round: 6 Date: 24-11-2018 | KFUM Kristianstad BTF – Halmstad BTK B | 1 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Engblom Daniel | 9 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 1 | |
Haug Borgar | 11 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Evans Callum | 11 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 1 | |
Haug Borgar | 9 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 14-12-2018 | Vetlanda BTK – Halmstad BTK B | 5 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Oostwouder Ewout | 7 | 9 | 11 | 0 | ||
Haug Borgar | 11 | 11 | 13 | 3 | ||
Thörn Hannes | 10 | 8 | 10 | 0 | ||
Haug Borgar | 12 | 11 | 12 | 3 |
Round: 8 Date: 11-01-2019 | Halmstad BTK B – Vetlanda BTK | 5 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Haug Borgar | 11 | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||
Oostwouder Ewout | 13 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Haug Borgar | 8 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Thörn Hannes | 11 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 1 |
Round: 10 Date: 02-02-2019 | Halmstad BTK B – Lyckeby BTK | 4 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Haug Borgar | 4 | 11 | 14 | 9 | 2 | |
Eriksson Robert | 11 | 8 | 12 | 11 | 2 | |
Haug Borgar | 8 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 1 | |
Assar Khaled | 11 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 1 Date: 21-09-2020 | Halmstad BTK – Spårvägens BTK | 3 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Haug Borgar | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 | ||
Tran Anthony | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Haug Borgar | 1 | 10 | 10 | 0 | ||
Andersson Harald | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 05-10-2020 | BTK Kävlinge – Halmstad BTK | 3 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Vostes Yannick | 11 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Haug Borgar | 10 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 1 |
Round: 3 Date: 19-10-2020 | Halmstad BTK – Munkedals BTK | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Haug Borgar | 8 | 5 | 7 | 0 | ||
Franzén Alexander | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 22-02-2021 | Halmstad BTK – Eslövs AI | 3 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Haug Borgar | 10 | 7 | 9 | 0 | ||
Svensson Robert | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Haug Borgar | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Översjö Mattias | 9 | 10 | 1 | 0 |
Round: 6 Date: 20-02-2021 | Halmstad BTK – Lyckeby BTK | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Haug Borgar | 6 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 2 | |
Andersson Anton | 11 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 2 |
Round: 7 Date: 08-03-2021 | Söderhamns UIF – Halmstad BTK | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sandström Per | 8 | 6 | 11 | 4 | 1 | |
Haug Borgar | 11 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 3 | |
Hjort Anton | 9 | 4 | 6 | 0 | ||
Haug Borgar | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 8 Date: 15-03-2021 | Halmstad BTK – Söderhamns UIF | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Haug Borgar | 6 | 9 | 3 | 0 | ||
Brodd Viktor | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Haug Borgar | 6 | 6 | 11 | 10 | 1 | |
Eriksson Anders | 11 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 9 Date: 22-03-2021 | Lyckeby BTK – Halmstad BTK | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Andersson Anton | 9 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 2 | |
Haug Borgar | 11 | 11 | 9 | 8 | 2 |
Round: 11 Date: 31-03-2021 | Halmstad BTK – BTK Kävlinge | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Haug Borgar | 8 | 7 | 11 | 7 | 1 | |
Vostes Yannick | 11 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 12 Date: 04-04-2021 | Munkedals BTK – Halmstad BTK | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Franzén Alexander | 9 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Haug Borgar | 11 | 7 | 10 | 8 | 1 |
Round: 13 Date: 07-04-2021 | Halmstad BTK – Falkenbergs BTK | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Haug Borgar | 11 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 2 | |
Riniotis Anastasios | 10 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 2 |
Round: 1 Date: 24-05-2021 | Halmstad BTK – Söderhamns UIF | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Haug Borgar | 11 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |
McDonald Jonatan | 8 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 1 Date: 12-10-2021 | Spårvägens BTK – Halmstad BTK | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Tran Anthony | 11 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 3 | |
Haug Borgar | 7 | 8 | 11 | 9 | 1 | |
Andersson Harald | 15 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 3 | |
Haug Borgar | 13 | 5 | 11 | 6 | 1 |
Round: 2 Date: 19-10-2021 | BTK Rekord – Halmstad BTK | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Tawan Metanee | 4 | 6 | 5 | 0 | ||
Haug Borgar | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Orantes Alvarez Diego | 11 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 1 | |
Haug Borgar | 9 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 26-10-2021 | Munkedals BTK – Halmstad BTK | 4 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Da Silva Andre | 11 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Haug Borgar | 7 | 11 | 9 | 7 | 1 | |
Ojakangas Jimmy | 7 | 8 | 2 | 0 | ||
Haug Borgar | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 25-11-2021 | Halmstad BTK – Falkenbergs BTK | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Haug Borgar | 7 | 11 | 14 | 11 | 3 | |
Franzén Alexander | 11 | 5 | 12 | 6 | 1 |
Round: 5 Date: 18-11-2021 | Halmstad BTK – Eslövs AI | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Haug Borgar | 6 | 8 | 9 | 0 | ||
Möregårdh Truls | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Haug Borgar | 11 | 11 | 11 | 15 | 3 | |
Kosiba Daniel | 8 | 13 | 7 | 13 | 1 |
Round: 6 Date: 14-12-2021 | BTK Kävlinge – Halmstad BTK | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Florens Robert | 10 | 9 | 8 | 0 | ||
Haug Borgar | 12 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 21-12-2021 | Halmstad BTK – Söderhamns UIF | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Haug Borgar | 12 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 1 | |
Lindsö Daniel | 14 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 3 | |
Haug Borgar | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Sandström Per | 9 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
Round: 9 Date: 18-01-2022 | Halmstad BTK – BTK Rekord | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Haug Borgar | 11 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Tawan Metanee | 7 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 1 | |
Haug Borgar | 13 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Konstantinopoulos Konstantinos | 11 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 1 |
Round: 10 Date: 01-02-2022 | Halmstad BTK – Munkedals BTK | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Haug Borgar | 8 | 11 | 13 | 6 | 2 | |
Diez Endika | 11 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 2 | |
Haug Borgar | 11 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |
Taniviriyavechakul Padasak | 4 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 11 Date: 15-02-2022 | Falkenbergs BTK – Halmstad BTK | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Cathcart Owen | 12 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 1 | |
Haug Borgar | 10 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Franzén Alexander | 11 | 9 | 11 | 9 | 1 | |
Haug Borgar | 13 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 12 Date: 17-02-2022 | Eslövs AI – Halmstad BTK | 4 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Naumi Alex | 15 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 1 | |
Haug Borgar | 17 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Kosiba Daniel | 11 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 2 | |
Haug Borgar | 7 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 2 |
Round: 13 Date: 15-03-2022 | Halmstad BTK – BTK Kävlinge | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Haug Borgar | 11 | 11 | 12 | 10 | 1 | |
Vostes Yannick | 13 | 13 | 10 | 12 | 3 | |
Haug Borgar | 12 | 8 | 12 | 11 | 3 | |
Nishihara Shoma | 10 | 11 | 10 | 6 | 1 |
Round: 14 Date: 22-03-2022 | Söderhamns UIF – Halmstad BTK | 4 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Brodd Viktor | 11 | 11 | 16 | 3 | ||
Haug Borgar | 9 | 7 | 14 | 0 | ||
Hjort Anton | 11 | 9 | 11 | 8 | 2 | |
Haug Borgar | 8 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 2 |
Round: 1 Date: 08-10-2022 | Västers BTK – Halmstad BTK | 3 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Duran Marc | 11 | 7 | 12 | 12 | 3 | |
Haug Borgar | 9 | 11 | 10 | 10 | 1 | |
Serra Ayuso Angel | 1 | 9 | 11 | 6 | 1 | |
Haug Borgar | 11 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 3 | |
Duran Marc / Serra Ayuso Angel | 5 | 7 | 0 | |||
Cathcart Owen / Haug Borgar | 11 | 11 | 2 |
Round: 2 Date: 25-10-2022 | Spårvägens BTK – Halmstad BTK | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Friis Martin | 11 | 5 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 2 |
Haug Borgar | 4 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Tran Anthony | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Haug Borgar | 4 | 13 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
Round: 3 Date: 15-11-2022 | Halmstad BTK – BTK Rekord | 3 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Haug Borgar | 11 | 11 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 3 |
Söderlund Hampus | 9 | 13 | 8 | 11 | 10 | 2 |
Haug Borgar | 15 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 3 | |
Hedbom Max | 13 | 5 | 11 | 6 | 1 | |
Cathcart Owen / Haug Borgar | 6 | 11 | 6 | 1 | ||
Konstantinopoulos Konstantinos / Söderlund Hampus | 11 | 7 | 11 | 2 |
Round: 4 Date: 22-11-2022 | BTK Kävlinge – Halmstad BTK | 4 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Lundstedt Magnus | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | ||
Haug Borgar | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Nishihara Shoma | 10 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 2 |
Haug Borgar | 12 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 3 |
Nishihara Shoma / Vostes Yannick | 11 | 11 | 2 | |||
Cathcart Owen / Haug Borgar | 8 | 7 | 0 |
Round: 5 Date: 06-12-2022 | Halmstad BTK – Munkedals BTK | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Haug Borgar | 6 | 11 | 13 | 11 | 3 | |
Diez Endika | 11 | 6 | 11 | 6 | 1 | |
Haug Borgar | 11 | 11 | 11 | 2 | 11 | 3 |
Da Silva Andre | 6 | 4 | 13 | 11 | 6 | 2 |
Round: 6 Date: 13-12-2022 | Söderhamns UIF – Halmstad BTK | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Lundqvist Simon | 4 | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||
Haug Borgar | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Brodd Viktor | 12 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Haug Borgar | 10 | 6 | 12 | 13 | 3 | 2 |
Round: 7 Date: 20-12-2022 | Halmstad BTK – Eslövs AI | 3 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Haug Borgar | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Kosiba Daniel | 8 | 8 | 9 | 0 | ||
Haug Borgar | 5 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Doyen Antonie | 11 | 9 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 2 |
Cathcart Owen / Haug Borgar | 8 | 11 | 10 | 1 | ||
Jarvis Tom / Naumi Alex | 11 | 9 | 12 | 2 |
Round: 8 Date: 31-01-2023 | Munkedals BTK – Halmstad BTK | 3 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Taniviriyavechakul Padasak | 7 | 11 | 12 | 7 | 9 | 2 |
Haug Borgar | 11 | 3 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Da Silva Andre | 7 | 7 | 9 | 0 | ||
Haug Borgar | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 9 Date: 08-02-2023 | Halmstad BTK – Söderhamns UIF | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Haug Borgar | 11 | 8 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 2 |
Brodd Viktor | 9 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Haug Borgar | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Gonzales Daniel | 8 | 9 | 6 | 0 |
Round: 10 Date: 21-02-2023 | Halmstad BTK – Spårvägens BTK | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Haug Borgar | 8 | 5 | 11 | 6 | 1 | |
Friis Martin | 11 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 3 | |
Haug Borgar | 13 | 12 | 11 | 3 | ||
Tran Anthony | 11 | 10 | 6 | 0 |
Round: 11 Date: 07-03-2023 | BTK Rekord – Halmstad BTK | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Konstantinopoulos Konstantinos | 11 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 1 | |
Haug Borgar | 2 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 12 Date: 13-03-2023 | Halmstad BTK – Västers BTK | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Haug Borgar | 11 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 3 | |
Sjöstedt Anders | 3 | 7 | 12 | 5 | 1 | |
Haug Borgar | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Larsson Lee | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 |
Round: 13 Date: 28-03-2023 | Eslövs AI – Halmstad BTK | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Jarvis Tom | 6 | 9 | 13 | 6 | 1 | |
Haug Borgar | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Möregårdh Truls | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Haug Borgar | 7 | 7 | 5 | 0 |
Round: 14 Date: 04-04-2023 | Halmstad BTK – BTK Kävlinge | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Haug Borgar | 11 | 8 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Vostes Yannick | 9 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 8 | 2 |
Haug Borgar | 5 | 8 | 11 | 6 | 1 | |
Nishihara Shoma | 11 | 11 | 2 | 11 | 3 |