Round: 1 Date: 09-09-2022 | SPG Linz – UTTC Raiffeisen Kennelbach | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Abdelaziz Youssef | 3 | |||||
Sklensky Miroslav | 0 | |||||
Liu Zhenlong / Abdelaziz Youssef | 2 | |||||
Pfeffer Simon / Toth Istvan | 3 | |||||
Abdelaziz Youssef | 3 | |||||
Pfeffer Simon | 0 |
Round: 2 Date: 04-11-2022 | PANACEO Stockerau – SPG Linz | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bankosz Michal | 0 | |||||
Abdelaziz Youssef | 3 | |||||
Alexander Chen / Serdaroglu David | 0 | |||||
Abdelaziz Youssef / Liu Zhenlong | 3 | |||||
Serdaroglu David | 0 | |||||
Abdelaziz Youssef | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 23-10-2022 | SPG Linz – TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Abdelaziz Youssef | 3 | |||||
Adrian Dillon | 0 | |||||
Liu Zhenlong / Abdelaziz Youssef | 3 | |||||
Cvetko Tilen / Molnar Istvan Patrik | 2 | |||||
Abdelaziz Youssef | 3 | |||||
Molnar Istvan Patrik | 1 |
Round: 4 Date: 06-11-2022 | SPG Felbermayr Wels – SPG Linz | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 1 | |||||
Abdelaziz Youssef | 3 | |||||
Martinko Jirí / Ecseki Nandor | 2 | |||||
Rafanael Nikola Niman / Abdelaziz Youssef | 3 | |||||
Ecseki Nandor | 3 | |||||
Abdelaziz Youssef | 2 |
Round: 5 Date: 02-12-2022 | SPG Linz – UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Abdelaziz Youssef | 3 | |||||
Francisco Sanchi | 0 | |||||
Abdelaziz Youssef / Liu Zhenlong | 0 | |||||
Koyo Kanamitsu / Michael Trink | 3 | |||||
Abdelaziz Youssef | 1 | |||||
Koyo Kanamitsu | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 04-12-2022 | SPG Linz – SG Badener AC | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Abdelaziz Youssef | 3 | |||||
Aidos Kenzhigulov | 0 | |||||
Abdelaziz Youssef / Liu Zhenlong | 0 | |||||
Glod Eric / Juhasz Patrik | 3 | |||||
Abdelaziz Youssef | 0 | |||||
Glod Eric | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 18-12-2022 | SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt – SPG Linz | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Wetzel Felix | 1 | |||||
Abdelaziz Youssef | 3 | |||||
Ivor Ban / Matsudaira Kenji | 3 | |||||
Ghosh Soumyajit / Abdelaziz Youssef | 2 | |||||
Matsudaira Kenji | 3 | |||||
Abdelaziz Youssef | 2 |
Round: 1 Date: 15-01-2023 | UTTC Raiffeisen Kennelbach – SPG Linz | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sklensky Miroslav | 0 | |||||
Abdelaziz Youssef | 3 | |||||
Pfeffer Simon / Toth Istvan | 1 | |||||
Abdelaziz Youssef / Ghosh Soumyajit | 3 | |||||
Pfeffer Simon | 1 | |||||
Abdelaziz Youssef | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 12-02-2023 | SPG Linz – PANACEO Stockerau | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Abdelaziz Youssef | 3 | |||||
Alexander Chen | 0 | |||||
Abdelaziz Youssef / Liu Zhenlong | 3 | |||||
Serdaroglu David / Bankosz Michal | 2 | |||||
Abdelaziz Youssef | 3 | |||||
Serdaroglu David | 1 |
Round: 3 Date: 12-03-2023 | TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl – SPG Linz | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Cvetko Tilen | 0 | |||||
Abdelaziz Youssef | 3 | |||||
Moricz Mate / Molnar Istvan Patrik | 2 | |||||
Abdelaziz Youssef / Amalraj Anthony Arputharaj | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 17-03-2023 | SPG Linz – SPG Felbermayr Wels | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Abdelaziz Youssef | 3 | |||||
Ecseki Nandor | 1 | |||||
Ghosh Soumyajit / Abdelaziz Youssef | 3 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej / Ecseki Nandor | 1 | |||||
Abdelaziz Youssef | 2 | |||||
Levenko Andreas | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 14-03-2023 | UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg – SPG Linz | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ryoichi Yoshiyama | 0 | |||||
Abdelaziz Youssef | 3 | |||||
Sanchi Francisco / Ryoichi Yoshiyama | 2 | |||||
Ghosh Soumyajit / Abdelaziz Youssef | 3 | |||||
Kanamitsu Koyo | 1 | |||||
Abdelaziz Youssef | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 14-04-2023 | Badener AC – SPG Linz | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Dastan Kenzhigulov | 2 | |||||
Abdelaziz Youssef | 3 | |||||
Juhasz Patrik / Glod Eric | 0 | |||||
Ghosh Soumyajit / Abdelaziz Youssef | 3 | |||||
Glod Eric | 0 | |||||
Abdelaziz Youssef | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 16-04-2023 | SPG Linz – SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Abdelaziz Youssef | 2 | |||||
Wetzel Felix | 3 | |||||
Abdelaziz Youssef / Ghosh Soumyajit | 0 | |||||
Matsudaira Kenji / Ivor Ban | 3 |
Round: 1 Date: 29-10-2023 | UTTC Raiffeisen Kennelbach – SPG Linz | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sklensky Miroslav | 0 | |||||
Abdelaziz Youssef | 3 | |||||
Pfeffer Simon / Novota Samuel | 0 | |||||
Abdelaziz Youssef / Liu Zhenlong | 3 | |||||
Pfeffer Simon | 0 | |||||
Abdelaziz Youssef | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 18-09-2023 | PANACEO Stockerau – SPG Linz | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kim Taehyun | 3 | |||||
Abdelaziz Youssef | 1 | |||||
Kanamitsu Koyo / Kim Taehyun | 3 | |||||
Abdelaziz Youssef / Chernov Konstantin | 1 |
Round: 4 Date: 06-10-2023 | SPG Linz – TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Abdelaziz Youssef | 3 | |||||
Cvetko Tilen | 0 | |||||
Liu Zhenlong / Abdelaziz Youssef | 3 | |||||
Moricz Mate / Bedair Omar | 0 | |||||
Abdelaziz Youssef | 3 | |||||
Bedair Omar | 1 |
Round: 5 Date: 08-10-2023 | SPG Linz – SPG Felbermayr Wels | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Abdelaziz Youssef | 3 | |||||
Levenko Andreas | 2 | |||||
Abdelaziz Youssef / Rafanael Nikola Niman | 3 | |||||
Martinko Jirí / Wetzel Felix | 1 | |||||
Abdelaziz Youssef | 3 | |||||
Martinko Jirí | 0 |
Round: 6 Date: 27-10-2023 | SPG Linz – Baden AC | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Abdelaziz Youssef | 3 | |||||
Glod Eric | 0 | |||||
Abdelaziz Youssef / Liu Zhenlong | 3 | |||||
Ahmadian Amin / Juhasz Patrik | 0 | |||||
Abdelaziz Youssef | 3 | |||||
Ahmadian Amin | 2 |
Round: 7 Date: 04-01-2024 | SPG Linz – SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Abdelaziz Youssef | 3 | |||||
Khanin Aleksandr | 1 | |||||
Abdelaziz Youssef / Liu Zhenlong | 0 | |||||
Ivor Ban / Kojic Frane Tomislav | 3 | |||||
Abdelaziz Youssef | 3 | |||||
Ivor Ban | 1 |
Round: 1 Date: 29-01-2024 | SPG Linz – PANACEO Stockerau | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Abdelaziz Youssef | 3 | |||||
Al-Samhoury Tarek | 1 | |||||
Abdelaziz Youssef | 0 | |||||
Kim Taehyun | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 15-04-2024 | SPG Linz – UTTC Raiffeisen Kennelbach | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Abdelaziz Youssef | 3 | |||||
Novota Samuel | 0 | |||||
Abdelaziz Youssef / Chernov Konstantin | 3 | |||||
Pfeffer Simon / Sklensky Miroslav | 0 |
Round: 3 Date: 21-04-2024 | SPG Linz – UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Abdelaziz Youssef | 3 | |||||
Abbasi Amirreza | 1 | |||||
Abdelaziz Youssef / Liu Zhenlong | 3 | |||||
Abdel Kader Salifou / Yoshiyama Kazuki | 1 | |||||
Abdelaziz Youssef | 3 | |||||
Abdel Kader Salifou | 0 |
Round: 4 Date: 16-03-2024 | TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl – SPG Linz | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Moricz Mate | 0 | |||||
Abdelaziz Youssef | 3 | |||||
Dillon Adrian / Moricz Mate | 0 | |||||
Chernov Konstantin / Abdelaziz Youssef | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 18-04-2024 | SPG Felbermayr Wels – SPG Linz | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 2 | |||||
Abdelaziz Youssef | 3 | |||||
Levenko Andreas | 0 | |||||
Abdelaziz Youssef | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 15-03-2024 | Baden AC – SPG Linz | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Dastan Kenzhigulov | 0 | |||||
Abdelaziz Youssef | 3 | |||||
Ahmadian Amin | 0 | |||||
Abdelaziz Youssef | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 17-03-2024 | SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt – SPG Linz | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Okano Shunsuke | 0 | |||||
Abdelaziz Youssef | 3 | |||||
Kojic Frane Tomislav / Ivor Ban | 3 | |||||
Abdelaziz Youssef / Chernov Konstantin | 1 | |||||
Kojic Frane Tomislav | 3 | |||||
Abdelaziz Youssef | 0 |