Round: 2 Date: 13-09-2020 | Baden AC – Oberwart | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Juhasz Patrik | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 2 | |||||
Juhasz Patrik / Levenko Dmitrij | 0 | |||||
Habesohn Dominik / Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Juhasz Patrik | 0 | |||||
Habesohn Dominik | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 27-09-2020 | HiWay Grill Kapfenberg – Baden AC | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Pfeffer Simon | 3 | |||||
Juhasz Patrik | 2 | |||||
Vorcnik David / Simoner Christoph | 3 | |||||
Juhasz Patrik / Kapolnek Narayan | 1 |
Round: 4 Date: 04-10-2020 | Baden AC – Stockerau Union | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Juhasz Patrik | 1 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 3 | |||||
Juhasz Patrik / Levenko Dmitrij | 1 | |||||
Chen Weixing / Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 11-10-2020 | SPG Linz – Baden AC | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kaluzny Samuel | 1 | |||||
Juhasz Patrik | 3 | |||||
Pistej Lubomir / Liu Zhenlong | 3 | |||||
Juhasz Patrik / Kapolnek Narayan | 1 | |||||
Pistej Lubomir | 3 | |||||
Juhasz Patrik | 0 |
Round: 6 Date: 18-10-2020 | Baden AC – Turnerschaft Innsbruck | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Juhasz Patrik | 3 | |||||
Pühringer David | 0 | |||||
Kapolnek Narayan / Juhasz Patrik | 3 | |||||
Gardos Krisztian / Maier Christoph | 0 | |||||
Juhasz Patrik | 3 | |||||
Maier Christoph | 0 |
Round: 7 Date: 25-10-2020 | Salzburg UTTC – Baden AC | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sanchi Francisco | 3 | |||||
Juhasz Patrik | 1 | |||||
Kanamitsu Koyo / Rossi Carlo | 3 | |||||
Juhasz Patrik / Kapolnek Narayan | 0 |
Round: 2 Date: 16-01-2021 | Oberwart – Baden AC | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Juhasz Patrik | 0 | |||||
Habesohn Dominik / Habesohn Mathias | 3 | |||||
Juhasz Patrik / Kapolnek Narayan | 0 |
Round: 3 Date: 07-02-2021 | Baden AC – HiWay Grill Kapfenberg | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Juhasz Patrik | 3 | |||||
Vorcnik David | 1 | |||||
Abbasi Amirreza / Juhasz Patrik | 3 | |||||
Simoner Christoph / Vorcnik David | 2 |
Round: 4 Date: 08-04-2021 | Stockerau Union – Baden AC | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Chen Alexander | 1 | |||||
Juhasz Patrik | 3 | |||||
Chen Alexander / Didukh Oleksandr | 1 | |||||
Juhasz Patrik / Abbasi Amirreza | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 08-01-2021 | Baden AC – SPG Linz | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Juhasz Patrik | 2 | |||||
Liu Zhenlong | 3 | |||||
Juhasz Patrik / Kapolnek Narayan | 3 | |||||
Liu Zhenlong / Grininger Thomas | 2 | |||||
Juhasz Patrik | 3 | |||||
Kaluzny Samuel | 0 |
Round: 6 Date: 10-04-2021 | Turnerschaft Innsbruck – Baden AC | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Maier Christoph | 1 | |||||
Juhasz Patrik | 3 | |||||
Maier Christoph / Pühringer David | 1 | |||||
Juhasz Patrik / Abbasi Amirreza | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 11-04-2021 | Baden AC – Salzburg UTTC | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Juhasz Patrik | 3 | |||||
Kanamitsu Koyo | 0 | |||||
Juhasz Patrik / Abbasi Amirreza | 3 | |||||
Kanamitsu Koyo / Rossi Carlo | 2 |
Round: 8 Date: 25-03-2021 | SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt – Baden AC | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Pereira Andy | 3 | |||||
Juhasz Patrik | 0 | |||||
Konecny Tomas / Wetzel Felix | 1 | |||||
Juhasz Patrik / Abbasi Amirreza | 3 | |||||
Konecny Tomas | 3 | |||||
Juhasz Patrik | 1 |
Round: 1 Date: 05-09-2021 | SPG Linz – Walter Wels | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Juhasz Patrik | 0 | |||||
Ecseki Nandor | 3 | |||||
Juhasz Patrik / Kaluzny Samuel | 1 | |||||
Ecseki Nandor / Martinko Jirí | 3 | |||||
Juhasz Patrik | 1 | |||||
Levenko Andreas | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 08-10-2021 | SPG Linz – Baden AC | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Juhasz Patrik | 3 | |||||
Sagawe Marc | 0 | |||||
Juhasz Patrik / Kaluzny Samuel | 1 | |||||
Abbasi Amirreza / Kenzhigulov Aidos | 3 | |||||
Juhasz Patrik | 0 | |||||
Abbasi Amirreza | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 10-10-2021 | SPG Linz – Stockerau Union | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Juhasz Patrik | 3 | |||||
Serdaroglu David | 0 | |||||
Juhasz Patrik / Liu Zhenlong | 3 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej / Serdaroglu David | 1 |
Round: 4 Date: 17-10-2021 | SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt – SPG Linz | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Wetzel Felix | 2 | |||||
Juhasz Patrik | 3 | |||||
Konecny Tomas / Wetzel Felix | 0 | |||||
Juhasz Patrik / Kim Taehyun | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 19-11-2021 | HiWay Grill Kapfenberg – SPG Linz | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Pfeffer Simon | 3 | |||||
Juhasz Patrik | 0 | |||||
Pfeffer Simon / Simoner Christoph | 1 | |||||
Juhasz Patrik / Kim Taehyun | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 03-12-2021 | SPG Linz – Salzburg UTTC | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Juhasz Patrik | 2 | |||||
Sanchi Francisco | 3 | |||||
Juhasz Patrik / Kim Taehyun | 3 | |||||
Sanchi Francisco / Kanamitsu Koyo | 2 |
Round: 1 Date: 08-01-2022 | Walter Wels – SPG Linz | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Huber David | 0 | |||||
Juhasz Patrik | 3 | |||||
Martinko Jirí / Huber David | 1 | |||||
Juhasz Patrik / Kim Taehyun | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 04-02-2022 | Baden AC – SPG Linz | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kenzhigulov Aidos | 0 | |||||
Juhasz Patrik | 3 | |||||
Abbasi Amirreza / Sagawe Marc | 0 | |||||
Juhasz Patrik / Liu Zhenlong | 3 | |||||
Abbasi Amirreza | 3 | |||||
Juhasz Patrik | 0 |
Round: 3 Date: 06-02-2022 | Stockerau Union – SPG Linz | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 3 | |||||
Juhasz Patrik | 2 | |||||
Serdaroglu David / Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 3 | |||||
Juhasz Patrik / Hazin Jeremy | 2 |
Round: 4 Date: 16-03-2022 | SPG Linz – SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Juhasz Patrik | 0 | |||||
Konecny Tomas | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 13-03-2022 | SPG Linz – HiWay Grill Kapfenberg | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Juhasz Patrik | 1 | |||||
Vorcnik David | 3 | |||||
Juhasz Patrik / Hazin Jeremy | 2 | |||||
Pfeffer Simon / Vorcnik David | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 18-03-2022 | Salzburg UTTC – SPG Linz | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Trink Michael | 1 | |||||
Juhasz Patrik | 3 | |||||
Sanchi Francisco / Trink Michael | 0 | |||||
Juhasz Patrik / Hazin Jeremy | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 20-03-2022 | Kennelbach – SPG Linz | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Dieudonné Maxime | 1 | |||||
Juhasz Patrik | 3 | |||||
Dieudonné Maxime / Toth Istvan | 1 | |||||
Juhasz Patrik / Hazin Jeremy | 3 |
Round: 1 Date: 27-11-2022 | SG Badener AC – SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Juhasz Patrik | 0 | |||||
Ivor Ban | 3 | |||||
Juhasz Patrik / Aidos Kenzhigulov | 1 | |||||
Ivor Ban / Kojic Frane Tomislav | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 11-09-2022 | UTTC Raiffeisen Kennelbach – SG Badener AC | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Toth Istvan | 1 | |||||
Juhasz Patrik | 3 | |||||
Pfeffer Simon / Toth Istvan | 3 | |||||
Glod Eric / Juhasz Patrik | 1 |
Round: 3 Date: 18-11-2022 | SG Badener AC – PANACEO Stockerau | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Juhasz Patrik | 3 | |||||
Serdaroglu David | 2 | |||||
Aidos Kenzhigulov / Juhasz Patrik | 3 | |||||
Bankosz Michal / Serdaroglu David | 1 | |||||
Juhasz Patrik | 0 | |||||
Alexander Chen | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 06-11-2022 | TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl – SG Badener AC | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Molnar Istvan Patrik | 2 | |||||
Juhasz Patrik | 3 | |||||
Molnar Istvan Patrik / Cvetko Tilen | 2 | |||||
Juhasz Patrik / Aidos Kenzhigulov | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 02-12-2022 | SG Badener AC – SPG Felbermayr Wels | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Juhasz Patrik | 0 | |||||
Levenko Andreas | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 04-12-2022 | SPG Linz – SG Badener AC | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Liu Zhenlong | 1 | |||||
Juhasz Patrik | 3 | |||||
Abdelaziz Youssef / Liu Zhenlong | 0 | |||||
Glod Eric / Juhasz Patrik | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 18-12-2022 | SG Badener AC – UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Juhasz Patrik | 3 | |||||
Michael Trink | 1 | |||||
Glod Eric / Juhasz Patrik | 3 | |||||
Koyo Kanamitsu / Michael Trink | 0 |
Round: 1 Date: 15-01-2023 | SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt – Badener AC | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Julian Rzihauschek | 0 | |||||
Juhasz Patrik | 3 | |||||
Kojic Frane Tomislav / Ivor Ban | 3 | |||||
Glod Eric / Juhasz Patrik | 0 | |||||
Kojic Frane Tomislav | 3 | |||||
Juhasz Patrik | 0 |
Round: 2 Date: 01-03-2023 | Badener AC – UTTC Raiffeisen Kennelbach | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Juhasz Patrik | 3 | |||||
Toth Istvan | 1 | |||||
Glod Eric / Juhasz Patrik | 3 | |||||
Toth Istvan / Pfeffer Simon | 0 |
Round: 3 Date: 12-03-2023 | PANACEO Stockerau – Badener AC | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bankosz Michal | 1 | |||||
Juhasz Patrik | 3 | |||||
Bankosz Michal / Serdaroglu David | 3 | |||||
Juhasz Patrik / Glod Eric | 1 |
Round: 4 Date: 17-03-2023 | Badener AC – TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Juhasz Patrik | 3 | |||||
Moricz Mate | 0 | |||||
Juhasz Patrik / Glod Eric | 3 | |||||
Moricz Mate / Molnar Istvan Patrik | 1 |
Round: 6 Date: 14-04-2023 | Badener AC – SPG Linz | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Juhasz Patrik | 3 | |||||
Ghosh Soumyajit | 2 | |||||
Juhasz Patrik / Glod Eric | 0 | |||||
Ghosh Soumyajit / Abdelaziz Youssef | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 16-04-2023 | UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg – Badener AC | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Tomás Sanchi | 2 | |||||
Juhasz Patrik | 3 | |||||
Kanamitsu Koyo / Tomás Sanchi | 3 | |||||
Glod Eric / Juhasz Patrik | 2 |
Round: 1 Date: 01-09-2023 | Baden AC – TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Juhasz Patrik | 1 | |||||
Cvetko Tilen | 3 | |||||
Juhasz Patrik | 3 | |||||
w.o. | 0 |
Round: 3 Date: 18-09-2023 | SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt – Baden AC | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Khanin Aleksandr | 2 | |||||
Juhasz Patrik | 3 | |||||
Kojic Frane Tomislav / Ivor Ban | 3 | |||||
Juhasz Patrik / Glod Eric | 0 |
Round: 4 Date: 06-10-2023 | Baden AC – UTTC Raiffeisen Kennelbach | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Juhasz Patrik | 0 | |||||
Sklensky Miroslav | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 08-10-2023 | Baden AC – UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Juhasz Patrik | 0 | |||||
Yoshiyama Kazuki | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 27-10-2023 | SPG Linz – Baden AC | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Liu Zhenlong | 3 | |||||
Juhasz Patrik | 1 | |||||
Abdelaziz Youssef / Liu Zhenlong | 3 | |||||
Ahmadian Amin / Juhasz Patrik | 0 |
Round: 7 Date: 03-12-2023 | PANACEO Stockerau – Baden AC | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kanamitsu Koyo | 3 | |||||
Juhasz Patrik | 0 | |||||
Kanamitsu Koyo / Kim Taehyun | 3 | |||||
Juhasz Patrik / Glod Eric | 2 |
Round: 4 Date: 02-03-2024 | UTTC Raiffeisen Kennelbach – Baden AC | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Novota Samuel | 3 | |||||
Juhasz Patrik | 0 | |||||
Pfeffer Simon / Novota Samuel | 3 | |||||
Juhasz Patrik / Glod Eric | 2 |
Round: 5 Date: 03-03-2024 | UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg – Baden AC | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Abdel Kader Salifou | 3 | |||||
Juhasz Patrik | 2 |
Round: 6 Date: 15-03-2024 | Baden AC – SPG Linz | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Juhasz Patrik | 0 | |||||
Anthony Arputharaj Amalraj | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 17-03-2024 | Baden AC – PANACEO Stockerau | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Juhasz Patrik | 0 | |||||
Kim Taehyun | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 01-10-2017 | TTV sREAL Wr. Neudorf 1947 – SG Stockerau | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Juhasz Patrik | 2 | |||||
Pattantyus Adam | 3 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej / Juhasz Patrik | 3 | |||||
Pattantyus Adam / Serdaroglu David | 1 | |||||
Juhasz Patrik | 0 | |||||
Chen Weixing | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 21-10-2017 | Turnerschaft Innsbruck – TTV sREAL Wr. Neudorf 1947 | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gardos Krisztian | 3 | |||||
Juhasz Patrik | 2 | |||||
Gardos Krisztian / Leitgeb Stefan | 1 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej / Juhasz Patrik | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 10-12-2017 | TTV sREAL Wr. Neudorf 1947 – ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Juhasz Patrik | 3 | |||||
Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard | 2 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Wojciech / Juhasz Patrik | 0 | |||||
Pfeffer Simon / Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Juhasz Patrik | 0 | |||||
Pfeffer Simon | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 23-10-2017 | Badener AC – TTV sREAL Wr. Neudorf 1947 | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Zholudev Denis | 1 | |||||
Juhasz Patrik | 3 | |||||
Levenko Andreas / Glod Eric | 3 | |||||
Juhasz Patrik / Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 2 | |||||
Levenko Andreas | 3 | |||||
Juhasz Patrik | 1 |
Round: 6 Date: 29-10-2017 | TTV sREAL Wr. Neudorf 1947 – SPG Linz | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Juhasz Patrik | 2 | |||||
Slatinsek Uros | 3 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej / Juhasz Patrik | 0 | |||||
Pistej Lubomir / Grininger Thomas | 3 | |||||
Juhasz Patrik | 3 | |||||
Pistej Lubomir | 0 |
Round: 7 Date: 19-11-2017 | HiWay Grill Kapfenberg – TTV sREAL Wr. Neudorf 1947 | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kojic Frane Tomislav | 3 | |||||
Juhasz Patrik | 1 |
Round: 8 Date: 26-11-2017 | TTV sREAL Wr. Neudorf 1947 – Walter Wels | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Juhasz Patrik | 0 | |||||
Petö Zsolt | 3 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej / Juhasz Patrik | 0 | |||||
Plattner Dominique / Petö Zsolt | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 29-01-2018 | SG Stockerau – TTV sREAL Wr. Neudorf 1947 | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Chen Weixing | 3 | |||||
Juhasz Patrik | 1 | |||||
Pattantyus Adam / Chen Weixing | 3 | |||||
Juhasz Patrik / Kolodziejczyk Wojciech | 0 |
Round: 3 Date: 21-04-2018 | TTV sREAL Wr. Neudorf 1947 – Turnerschaft Innsbruck | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Juhasz Patrik | 3 | |||||
Leitgeb Stefan | 1 | |||||
Juhasz Patrik / Kolodziejczyk Wojciech | 0 | |||||
Leitgeb Stefan / Maier Christoph | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 18-02-2018 | ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen – TTV sREAL Wr. Neudorf 1947 | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Juhasz Patrik | 1 | |||||
Pfeffer Simon / Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Juhasz Patrik / Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 0 |
Round: 5 Date: 06-04-2018 | TTV sREAL Wr. Neudorf 1947 – Badener AC | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Juhasz Patrik | 0 | |||||
Levenko Andreas | 3 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Wojciech / Juhasz Patrik | 0 | |||||
Levenko Andreas / Glod Eric | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 18-03-2018 | SPG Linz – TTV sREAL Wr. Neudorf 1947 | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Pistej Lubomir | 3 | |||||
Juhasz Patrik | 0 | |||||
Slatinsek Uros / Pistej Lubomir | 3 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Wojciech / Juhasz Patrik | 1 |
Round: 8 Date: 15-04-2018 | Walter Wels – TTV sREAL Wr. Neudorf 1947 | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Friedrich Christian | 3 | |||||
Juhasz Patrik | 0 | |||||
Plattner Dominique / Petö Zsolt | 3 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Wojciech / Juhasz Patrik | 0 |