Round: 1 Date: 13-09-2008 | Oberndorf – SG TT Amstetten | 5 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sturmlechner Rita | 0 | |||||
Burian Irene | 3 | |||||
Markus Enikö / Sturmlechner Rita | 3 | |||||
Burian Irene / Gram Barbara | 2 | |||||
Sturmlechner Rita | 1 | |||||
Gram Verena | 3 | |||||
Sturmlechner Rita | 3 | |||||
Wouters Julia | 2 |
Round: 2 Date: 13-09-2008 | Niederösterreich – Oberndorf | 6 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Popova Valentina | 3 | |||||
Sturmlechner Rita | 0 | |||||
Regnemer Judit / Popova Valentina | 3 | |||||
Markus Enikö / Sturmlechner Rita | 0 | |||||
Regnemer Judit | 3 | |||||
Sturmlechner Rita | 0 |
Round: 3 Date: 14-09-2008 | Oberndorf – Bodensdorf | 2 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sturmlechner Rita | 0 | |||||
Schätzer Evelyn | 3 | |||||
Markus Enikö / Sturmlechner Rita | 0 | |||||
Budayova Renata / Schätzer Evelyn | 3 | |||||
Sturmlechner Rita | 0 | |||||
Budayova Renata | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 25-10-2008 | AustriAlpin Fulpmes – Oberndorf | 6 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Sturmlechner Rita | 0 | |||||
Bene Györgyi / Permoser Bianca | 3 | |||||
Markus Enikö / Sturmlechner Rita | 1 | |||||
Permoser Bianca | 3 | |||||
Sturmlechner Rita | 1 | |||||
Moser Daniela | 3 | |||||
Sturmlechner Rita | 2 |
Round: 5 Date: 25-10-2008 | Oberndorf – Villach | 1 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sturmlechner Rita | 0 | |||||
Medrikova Jana | 3 | |||||
Markus Enikö / Sturmlechner Rita | 0 | |||||
Medrikova Jana / Nonaka Mariany | 3 | |||||
Sturmlechner Rita | 1 | |||||
Kreskocziova Alexandra | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 26-10-2008 | Lustenau – Oberndorf | 7 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Major Agnes | 3 | |||||
Sturmlechner Rita | 0 | |||||
Strauss Daniela | 3 | |||||
Sturmlechner Rita | 0 | |||||
Major Agnes / Strauss Daniela | 3 | |||||
Markus Enikö / Sturmlechner Rita | 0 |
Round: 7 Date: 15-11-2008 | Oberndorf – TTC Raiba Kirchbichl | 4 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sturmlechner Rita | 0 | |||||
Maier Ines | 3 | |||||
Markus Enikö / Sturmlechner Rita | 3 | |||||
Maier Ines / Kapfinger Martina | 1 | |||||
Sturmlechner Rita | 3 | |||||
Rieder Michaela | 1 | |||||
Sturmlechner Rita | 1 | |||||
Kapfinger Martina | 3 |
Round: 8 Date: 15-11-2008 | Oberndorf – Pinkafeld | 1 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sturmlechner Rita | 0 | |||||
Christina Kont | 3 | |||||
Markus Enikö / Sturmlechner Rita | 0 | |||||
Christina Kont / | 3 | |||||
Sturmlechner Rita | 0 | |||||
Adriana Brunaiova | 3 |
Round: 9 Date: 16-11-2008 | LZ Froschberg – Oberndorf | 7 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Petzner Martina | 3 | |||||
Sturmlechner Rita | 0 | |||||
Petzner Martina / Schindelar Veronika | 3 | |||||
Markus Enikö / Sturmlechner Rita | 0 | |||||
Kmotorkova Lenka | 3 | |||||
Sturmlechner Rita | 0 |
Round: 10 Date: 06-12-2008 | Oberndorf – Korneuburg/Groß Enzersdorf | 1 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sturmlechner Rita | 1 | |||||
Tollay Andrea | 3 | |||||
Markus Enikö / Sturmlechner Rita | 1 | |||||
König Helga Ulla / Tollay Andrea | 3 | |||||
Sturmlechner Rita | 1 | |||||
König Helga Ulla | 3 |
Round: 11 Date: 07-12-2008 | Halbturn – Oberndorf | 7 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Daubnerova Marta | 3 | |||||
Sturmlechner Rita | 0 | |||||
Daubnerova Andrea / Ehn Victoria | 3 | |||||
Scharner Karin / Sturmlechner Rita | 0 | |||||
Ehn Victoria | 3 | |||||
Sturmlechner Rita | 0 |
Round: 1 Date: 31-01-2008 | SG TT Amstetten – Oberndorf | 4 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gram Barbara | 3 | |||||
Sturmlechner Rita | 1 | |||||
Burian Irene / Wouters Julia | 2 | |||||
Markus Enikö / Sturmlechner Rita | 3 | |||||
Burian Irene | 3 | |||||
Sturmlechner Rita | 1 | |||||
Wouters Julia | 2 | |||||
Sturmlechner Rita | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 31-01-2009 | Oberndorf – Niederösterreich | 3 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sturmlechner Rita | 3 | |||||
0 | ||||||
Markus Enikö / Sturmlechner Rita | 0 | |||||
Kubrikova Andrea / Popova Valentina | 3 | |||||
Sturmlechner Rita | 0 | |||||
Kubrikova Andrea | 3 | |||||
Sturmlechner Rita | 0 | |||||
Popova Valentina | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 01-02-2009 | Bodensdorf – Oberndorf | 6 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Schätzer Evelyn | 3 | |||||
Sturmlechner Rita | 0 | |||||
Budayova Renata / Schätzer Evelyn | 1 | |||||
Markus Enikö / Sturmlechner Rita | 3 | |||||
Budayova Renata | 3 | |||||
Sturmlechner Rita | 0 | |||||
Schätzer Claudia | 3 | |||||
Sturmlechner Rita | 1 |
Round: 4 Date: 28-02-2009 | Oberndorf – AustriAlpin Fulpmes | 4 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sturmlechner Rita | 0 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Markus Enikö / Sturmlechner Rita | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi / Moser Daniela | 2 | |||||
Sturmlechner Rita | 0 | |||||
Permoser Bianca | 3 | |||||
Sturmlechner Rita | 0 | |||||
Moser Daniela | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 28-02-2009 | Villach – Oberndorf | 6 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Dong Liu Wan | 3 | |||||
Sturmlechner Rita | 0 | |||||
Kreskocziova Alexandra / Dong Liu Wan | 3 | |||||
Markus Enikö / Sturmlechner Rita | 0 | |||||
Dohr Melanie | 1 | |||||
Sturmlechner Rita | 3 | |||||
Kreskocziova Alexandra | 3 | |||||
Sturmlechner Rita | 0 |
Round: 6 Date: 01-03-2009 | Oberndorf – Lustenau | 0 – 7 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sturmlechner Rita | 0 | |||||
Major Agnes | 3 | |||||
Markus Enikö / Sturmlechner Rita | 1 | |||||
Major Agnes / Strauss Daniela | 3 | |||||
Sturmlechner Rita | 0 | |||||
Strauss Daniela | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 28-03-2009 | TTC Raiba Kirchbichl – Oberndorf | 6 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Maier Ines | 3 | |||||
Sturmlechner Rita | 0 | |||||
Maier Ines / Kapfinger Martina | 3 | |||||
Markus Enikö / Sturmlechner Rita | 0 | |||||
Kapfinger Martina | 3 | |||||
Sturmlechner Rita | 0 |
Round: 8 Date: 28-03-2009 | Pinkafeld – Oberndorf | 7 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Anita Nyitrai | 3 | |||||
Sturmlechner Rita | 0 | |||||
Christina Kont / | 3 | |||||
Markus Enikö / Sturmlechner Rita | 0 | |||||
Christina Kont | 3 | |||||
Sturmlechner Rita | 0 |
Round: 9 Date: 29-03-2009 | Oberndorf – LZ Froschberg | 0 – 7 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sturmlechner Rita | 1 | |||||
Polcanova Sofia | 3 | |||||
Markus Enikö / Sturmlechner Rita | 1 | |||||
Kmotorkova Lenka / Petzner Martina | 3 | |||||
Sturmlechner Rita | 0 | |||||
Kmotorkova Lenka | 3 |
Round: 10 Date: 18-04-2009 | Korneuburg/Groß Enzersdorf – Oberndorf | 6 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Tollay Andrea | 0 | |||||
Sturmlechner Rita | 3 | |||||
Hromatka Doris / Tollay Andrea | 1 | |||||
Markus Enikö / Sturmlechner Rita | 3 | |||||
Hromatka Doris | 3 | |||||
Sturmlechner Rita | 0 | |||||
König Helga Ulla | 3 | |||||
Sturmlechner Rita | 1 |
Round: 11 Date: 19-04-2009 | Oberndorf – Halbturn | 0 – 7 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sturmlechner Rita | 0 | |||||
Ehn Victoria | 3 | |||||
Markus Enikö / Sturmlechner Rita | 0 | |||||
Daubnerova Andrea / Ehn Victoria | 3 | |||||
Sturmlechner Rita | 0 | |||||
Daubnerova Marta | 3 |
Round: 1 Date: 24-09-2016 | Oberndorf – SU Spk. Kufstein | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sturmlechner Rita | 1 | |||||
Nyitrai Anita | 3 | |||||
Sturmlechner Rita | 0 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 24-09-2016 | Wr. Neudorf – Oberndorf | 5 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Fabianova Simona | 3 | |||||
Sturmlechner Rita | 0 | |||||
Fuchs Lisa | 3 | |||||
Sturmlechner Rita | 2 |
Round: 3 Date: 24-09-2016 | Oberndorf – Linz AG Froschberg | 1 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sturmlechner Rita | 1 | |||||
Promberger Lena | 3 | |||||
Ehn Victoria / Sturmlechner Rita | 0 | |||||
Bergström Linda / Promberger Lena | 3 |
Round: 1 Date: 28-01-2017 | SU Spk. Kufstein – Oberndorf | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Sturmlechner Rita | 2 | |||||
Nyitrai Anita / Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Diendorfer Ines / Sturmlechner Rita | 2 |
Round: 2 Date: 28-01-2017 | Oberndorf – Wr. Neudorf | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sturmlechner Rita | 1 | |||||
Fuchs Lisa | 3 | |||||
Diendorfer Ines / Sturmlechner Rita | 0 | |||||
Fabianova Simona / Fuchs Lisa | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 18-02-2017 | Linz AG Froschberg – Oberndorf | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Promberger Lena | 3 | |||||
Sturmlechner Rita | 1 | |||||
Bergström Linda / Promberger Lena | 3 | |||||
Diendorfer Ines / Sturmlechner Rita | 1 |
Round: 4 Date: 18-02-2017 | Oberndorf – LZ easyTherm Linz-Froschberg | 0 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sturmlechner Rita | 2 | |||||
Kellermann Sophia | 3 | |||||
Diendorfer Ines / Sturmlechner Rita | 1 | |||||
Mischek Karoline / Kellermann Sophia | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 18-03-2017 | Linz AG Froschberg – Oberndorf | 5 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bergström Linda | 3 | |||||
Sturmlechner Rita | 0 | |||||
Maienburg Aurelie / Bergström Linda | 3 | |||||
Diendorfer Ines / Sturmlechner Rita | 2 |
Round: 6 Date: 18-03-2017 | TTC Übelbach – Oberndorf | 6 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Minerova Adriana | 3 | |||||
Sturmlechner Rita | 0 | |||||
Luginger Melanie | 3 | |||||
Sturmlechner Rita | 0 |
Round: 7 Date: 13-05-2017 | Oberndorf – Bodensdorf | 6 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sturmlechner Rita | 3 | |||||
0 | ||||||
Sturmlechner Rita / Diendorfer Ines | 3 | |||||
/ | 0 |