Round: 4 Date: 27-03-2018 | Ängby/Spårvägen Elit – BTK Warta | 6 – 7 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Aida Satoshi | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Månsson Magnus | 8 | 6 | 7 | 0 | ||
Aida Satoshi | 11 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Jiang Chang Hong | 8 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 1 | |
Aida Satoshi | 11 | 1 | ||||
Jiang Chang Hong | 4 | 0 | ||||
Aida Satoshi | 11 | 1 | ||||
Söderlund Hampus | 9 | 0 | ||||
Aida Satoshi | 11 | 1 | ||||
Jiang Chang Hong | 9 | 0 | ||||
Aida Satoshi | 7 | 0 | ||||
Söderlund Hampus | 11 | 1 |
Round: 4 Date: 28-03-2018 | BTK Warta – Ängby/Spårvägen Elit | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Jiang Chang Hong | 8 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 2 | |
Aida Satoshi | 11 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 2 | |
Vostes Yannick | 11 | 8 | 11 | 6 | 2 | |
Aida Satoshi | 7 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 2 |
Round: 1 Date: 26-09-2017 | Ängby/Spårvägen Elit – Halmstad BTK | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Aida Satoshi | 9 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 2 | |
Eriksson Anders | 11 | 12 | 7 | 8 | 2 | |
Aida Satoshi | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Diaw Ibrahima | 5 | 4 | 8 | 0 |
Round: 2 Date: 11-10-2017 | BTK Warta – Ängby/Spårvägen Elit | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Vostes Yannick | 11 | 5 | 11 | 7 | 2 | |
Aida Satoshi | 3 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 2 | |
Söderlund Hampus | 12 | 6 | 11 | 10 | 1 | |
Aida Satoshi | 14 | 11 | 4 | 12 | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 15-10-2017 | Ängby/Spårvägen Elit – Söderhamns UIF | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Aida Satoshi | 11 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Tran Anthony | 2 | 11 | 4 | 9 | 1 | |
Aida Satoshi | 11 | 9 | 11 | 6 | 1 | |
Brodd Viktor | 9 | 11 | 13 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 22-10-2017 | Falkenbergs BTK – Ängby/Spårvägen Elit | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Martinez Guillermo | 8 | 8 | 7 | 0 | ||
Aida Satoshi | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Taniviriyavechakul Padasak | 6 | 15 | 11 | 11 | 2 | |
Aida Satoshi | 11 | 17 | 9 | 9 | 2 |
Round: 5 Date: 19-11-2017 | Ängby/Spårvägen Elit – BTK Kävlinge | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Aida Satoshi | 11 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 3 | |
Weerasinghe Helshan | 4 | 7 | 11 | 3 | 1 | |
Aida Satoshi | 11 | 12 | 11 | 3 | ||
Molin Magnus | 8 | 10 | 5 | 0 |
Round: 6 Date: 05-12-2017 | Eslövs AI – Ängby/Spårvägen Elit | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Svensson Robert | 11 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 2 | |
Aida Satoshi | 8 | 11 | 11 | 6 | 2 | |
Kosiba Daniel | 10 | 11 | 9 | 0 | ||
Aida Satoshi | 12 | 13 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 12-12-2017 | BTK Rekord – Ängby/Spårvägen Elit | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Obeslo Michal | 3 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 1 | |
Aida Satoshi | 11 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Sgouropoulos Ioannis | 5 | 11 | 12 | 7 | 2 | |
Aida Satoshi | 11 | 5 | 10 | 11 | 2 |
Round: 8 Date: 08-01-2018 | Söderhamns UIF – Ängby/Spårvägen Elit | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Berglund Simon | 9 | 5 | 11 | 8 | 1 | |
Aida Satoshi | 11 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 3 | |
Brodd Viktor | 9 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Aida Satoshi | 11 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 1 |
Round: 9 Date: 22-01-2018 | Ängby/Spårvägen Elit – BTK Warta | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Aida Satoshi | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Jiang Chang Hong | 6 | 5 | 4 | 0 | ||
Aida Satoshi | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Vostes Yannick | 7 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 1 |
Round: 10 Date: 28-01-2018 | Halmstad BTK – Ängby/Spårvägen Elit | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Falck Mattias | 11 | 12 | 8 | 11 | 3 | |
Aida Satoshi | 6 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 1 | |
Eriksson Anders | 11 | 13 | 12 | 3 | ||
Aida Satoshi | 5 | 11 | 10 | 0 |
Round: 11 Date: 11-02-2018 | Ängby/Spårvägen Elit – Falkenbergs BTK | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Aida Satoshi | 16 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Martinez Guillermo | 14 | 8 | 3 | 0 | ||
Aida Satoshi | 7 | 5 | 13 | 11 | 2 | |
Taniviriyavechakul Padasak | 11 | 11 | 11 | 2 | 2 |
Round: 12 Date: 26-02-2018 | BTK Kävlinge – Ängby/Spårvägen Elit | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Molin Magnus | 11 | 11 | 9 | 7 | 2 | |
Aida Satoshi | 6 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 2 | |
Liao Chen-ting | 4 | 5 | 11 | 7 | 1 | |
Aida Satoshi | 11 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 13 Date: 12-03-2018 | Ängby/Spårvägen Elit – Eslövs AI | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Aida Satoshi | 5 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Kosiba Daniel | 11 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 1 | |
Aida Satoshi | 11 | 11 | 11 | 6 | 2 | |
Svensson Robert | 6 | 13 | 8 | 11 | 2 |
Round: 14 Date: 14-03-2018 | Ängby/Spårvägen Elit – BTK Rekord | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Aida Satoshi | 5 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Möregårdh Malte | 11 | 8 | 9 | 4 | 1 | |
Aida Satoshi | 11 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 3 | |
Arvidsson Simon | 7 | 7 | 11 | 9 | 1 |
Round: 3 Date: 13-10-2019 | Eslövs AI – BTK Rekord | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Aida Satoshi | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Rööse Pontus | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | ||
Aida Satoshi | 11 | 11 | 8 | 13 | 3 | |
Obeslo Michal | 8 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 1 |
Round: 4 Date: 21-10-2019 | Söderhamns UIF – Eslövs AI | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sandström Per | 9 | 11 | 11 | 7 | 2 | |
Aida Satoshi | 11 | 1 | 8 | 11 | 2 | |
Tran Anthony | 13 | 6 | 10 | 5 | 1 | |
Aida Satoshi | 11 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 10-12-2019 | Eslövs AI – Halmstad BTK | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Aida Satoshi | 11 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Åkerström Fabian | 7 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 1 |
Round: 6 Date: 02-12-2019 | Eslövs AI – Falkenbergs BTK | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Aida Satoshi | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Martinez Guillermo | 6 | 8 | 9 | 0 | ||
Aida Satoshi | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Franzén Alexander | 8 | 3 | 4 | 0 |
Round: 7 Date: 16-12-2019 | Munkedals BTK – Eslövs AI | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Lindholm Eskil | 3 | 7 | 11 | 5 | 1 | |
Aida Satoshi | 11 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 9 Date: 20-01-2020 | Eslövs AI – BTK Kävlinge | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Aida Satoshi | 2 | 10 | 9 | 0 | ||
Molin Magnus | 11 | 12 | 11 | 3 | ||
Aida Satoshi | 12 | 11 | 2 | 11 | 3 | |
Mabey Samuel | 10 | 9 | 11 | 5 | 1 |
Round: 10 Date: 27-01-2020 | BTK Rekord – Eslövs AI | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Obeslo Michal | 9 | 9 | 8 | 0 | ||
Aida Satoshi | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Peterson Jakob | 8 | 3 | 6 | 0 | ||
Aida Satoshi | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 11 Date: 03-02-2020 | Eslövs AI – Söderhamns UIF | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Aida Satoshi | 11 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Tran Anthony | 9 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 1 |
Round: 12 Date: 08-02-2020 | Halmstad BTK – Eslövs AI | 3 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ranefur Elias | 9 | 11 | 13 | 5 | 2 | |
Aida Satoshi | 11 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 2 | |
Jarvis Tom | 3 | 9 | 2 | 0 | ||
Aida Satoshi | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Åkerström Fabian | 12 | 0 | ||||
Aida Satoshi | 14 | 1 |
Round: 13 Date: 24-02-2020 | Falkenbergs BTK – Eslövs AI | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Taniviriyavechakul Padasak | 9 | 7 | 5 | 0 | ||
Aida Satoshi | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
An Shu | 5 | 9 | 12 | 0 | ||
Aida Satoshi | 11 | 11 | 14 | 3 |
Round: 14 Date: 08-03-2020 | Eslövs AI – Munkedals BTK | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Aida Satoshi | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Ojakangas Jimmy | 9 | 8 | 5 | 0 | ||
Aida Satoshi | 12 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 1 | |
Söderlund Hampus | 14 | 13 | 11 | 9 | 3 |