Round: 1 Date: 29-09-2023 | UCAM CARTAGENA TM – UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - RM TERÁN | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Zhang Xu Sofia-xuan | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | ||
Molero Candela | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 15-10-2023 | HUJASE JAÉN PARAÍSO INTERIOR – UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - RM TERÁN | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Aueawiriyayothin Wanwisa | 8 | 11 | 3 | 11 | 4 | 2 |
Molero Candela | 11 | 7 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 3 |
Ermakova Irina | 8 | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | |
Molero Candela | 11 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 1 Date: 01-02-2020 | SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf – SU Spk. Kufstein | 4 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Schätzer Evelyn | 0 | |||||
Molero Candela | 3 | |||||
Burgar Spela | 2 | |||||
Molero Candela | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 02-02-2020 | SU Spk. Kufstein – LZ Froschberg | 1 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Molero Candela | 0 | |||||
Ho Tin Tin | 3 | |||||
Molero Candela | 0 | |||||
Mischek Karoline | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 02-02-2020 | Linz AG Froschberg – SU Spk. Kufstein | 4 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Margarita Baltusyte | 3 | |||||
Molero Candela | 1 | |||||
Radzionava Anastasiya | 0 | |||||
Molero Candela | 3 | |||||
Margarita Baltusyte / Radzionava Anastasiya | 3 | |||||
Nyitrai Anita / Molero Candela | 2 |
Round: 4 Date: 01-02-2020 | SU Spk. Kufstein – Linz-Froschberg AG | 0 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Molero Candela | 0 | |||||
Bergström Linda | 3 | |||||
Molero Candela | 1 | |||||
Baltusyte Margarita | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 23-02-2020 | SU Spk. Kufstein – Villach | 0 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Molero Candela | 0 | |||||
Liu Yuan | 3 | |||||
Molero Candela | 0 | |||||
Solja Amelie | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 08-03-2020 | SU Spk. Kufstein – Stockerau Union | 5 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Molero Candela | 3 | |||||
Fang Molei | 1 | |||||
Molero Candela | 3 | |||||
Chen Claudia Ming | 0 |
Round: 7 Date: 08-03-2020 | SG Übelbach/Don Bosco – SU Spk. Kufstein | 1 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Baskarad Ivona | 1 | |||||
Molero Candela | 3 | |||||
Storer Lisa | 0 | |||||
Molero Candela | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 06-02-2021 | Stockerau Union – SU Spk. Kufstein | 0 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Fang Molei | 0 | |||||
Molero Candela | 3 | |||||
Chen Claudia Ming | 0 | |||||
Molero Candela | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 06-02-2021 | SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf – SU Spk. Kufstein | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Strazar Katarina | 3 | |||||
Molero Candela | 2 | |||||
Paulin Lea | 2 | |||||
Molero Candela | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 20-02-2021 | SU Spk. Kufstein – SG Übelbach/Don Bosco | 6 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Molero Candela | 3 | |||||
Baskarad Ivona | 2 | |||||
Molero Candela | 3 | |||||
Storer Lisa | 0 |
Round: 7 Date: 13-03-2021 | SU Spk. Kufstein – LZ Froschberg | 1 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Molero Candela | 0 | |||||
Arapovic Hana | 3 | |||||
Molero Candela | 3 | |||||
Leitner Selina | 0 |
Round: 8 Date: 13-03-2021 | ESV Bruck/Mur – SU Spk. Kufstein | 1 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Tomazic Katja | 1 | |||||
Molero Candela | 3 | |||||
Sauer Rosa | 0 | |||||
Molero Candela | 3 |
Round: 9 Date: 20-02-2021 | SU Spk. Kufstein – Villach | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Molero Candela | 2 | |||||
Fenyvesi Anna Zsofia | 3 |