Round: 1 Date: 19-09-2023 | Söderhamns UIF – Lyckeby BTK | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Franco Medina Carlos | 7 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 3 |
Törngren Hugo | 11 | 7 | 5 | 11 | 8 | 2 |
Round: 2 Date: 26-09-2023 | Lyckeby BTK – BTK Kävlinge | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Törngren Hugo | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | ||
Nishihara Shoma | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 17-10-2023 | BTK Rekord – Lyckeby BTK | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Söderlund Hampus | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Törngren Hugo | 7 | 6 | 7 | 0 |
Round: 4 Date: 24-10-2023 | Lyckeby BTK – Eslövs AI | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Törngren Hugo | 8 | 11 | 4 | 0 | ||
Naumi Alex | 11 | 13 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 20-11-2023 | Halmstad BTK – Lyckeby BTK | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Cathcart Owen | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Törngren Hugo | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | ||
Arvidsson Simon | 11 | 11 | 14 | 3 | ||
Törngren Hugo | 4 | 9 | 12 | 0 |
Round: 6 Date: 28-11-2023 | Lyckeby BTK – Spårvägens BTK | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Törngren Hugo | 12 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 3 | 2 |
Angelakis Konstantinos | 10 | 11 | 11 | 3 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 05-12-2023 | Munkedals BTK – Lyckeby BTK | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Da Silva Andre | 11 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Törngren Hugo | 9 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 1 |
Round: 8 Date: 13-12-2023 | Lyckeby BTK – Munkedals BTK | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Törngren Hugo | 11 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 8 | 2 |
Da Silva Andre | 9 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 9 Date: 09-01-2024 | Spårvägens BTK – Lyckeby BTK | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Tran Anthony | 11 | 7 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 3 |
Törngren Hugo | 9 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 7 | 2 |
Round: 10 Date: 16-01-2024 | Lyckeby BTK – Halmstad BTK | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Törngren Hugo | 15 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 1 | |
Kindblad Willhelm | 13 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Törngren Hugo | 12 | 8 | 11 | 5 | 1 | |
Arvidsson Simon | 14 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 11 Date: 23-01-2024 | Eslövs AI – Lyckeby BTK | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Jarvis Tom | 11 | 11 | 13 | 3 | ||
Törngren Hugo | 6 | 8 | 11 | 0 | ||
Naumi Alex | 11 | 11 | 14 | 3 | ||
Törngren Hugo | 9 | 6 | 12 | 0 |
Round: 12 Date: 30-01-2024 | Lyckeby BTK – BTK Rekord | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Törngren Hugo | 7 | 4 | 5 | 0 | ||
Söderlund Hampus | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 13 Date: 06-02-2024 | BTK Kävlinge – Lyckeby BTK | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Doyen Antonie | 11 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 3 | |
Törngren Hugo | 6 | 4 | 12 | 6 | 1 | |
Nishihara Shoma | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Törngren Hugo | 4 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
Round: 14 Date: 15-03-2024 | Lyckeby BTK – Söderhamns UIF | 3 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Törngren Hugo | 13 | 6 | 10 | 0 | ||
Brodd Viktor | 15 | 11 | 12 | 3 | ||
Törngren Hugo | 11 | 11 | 3 | 14 | 3 | |
Hjort Anton | 3 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 1 | |
/ Törngren Hugo | 5 | 7 | 0 | |||
Brodd Viktor / Hjort Anton | 11 | 11 | 2 |