Main Draw | ||||||
Round 64 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |
11 | 11 | 11 | 13 | 4 | ||
Plaian Tania | 7 | 5 | 8 | 11 | 0 | |
Round 32 | ||||||
11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 4 | ||
Wegrzyn Katarzyna | 9 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 0 | |
Round 16 | ||||||
11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 4 | ||
Samara Elizabeta | 7 | 5 | 9 | 9 | 0 | |
Quarterfinal | ||||||
9 | 16 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 4 | |
Shao Jieni | 11 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 8 | 3 |
Semifinal | ||||||
3 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1 | |
Mittelham Nina | 11 | 5 | 11 | 11 | 13 | 4 |
Main Draw | ||||||
Round 64 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |
7 | 5 | 3 | 0 | |||
Shan Xiaona | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Round 32 | ||||||
9 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 9 | 1 | |
Shan Xiaona | 11 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 4 |
Round 16 | ||||||
4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 0 | ||
Shan Xiaona | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 4 | |
Quarterfinal | ||||||
10 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 4 | |
Bergstrom Linda | 12 | 11 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 2 |
Semifinal | ||||||
6 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 0 | ||
Shan Xiaona | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 4 | |
Final | ||||||
7 | 3 | 9 | 11 | 2 | 1 | |
Solja Petrissa | 11 | 11 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 4 |
Main Draw | ||||||
Round 64 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |
6 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 3 | |
Shan Xiaona | 11 | 8 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 4 |
Round 32 | ||||||
4 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||
Shan Xiaona | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 4 | |
Round 16 | ||||||
11 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 11 | 4 | |
Shan Xiaona | 7 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 6 | 2 |
Main Draw | ||||||
Round 64 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |
11 | 4 | |||||
Dvorak Galia | 411 | 0 | ||||
Round 32 | ||||||
11 | 14 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Shan Xiaona | 6 | 16 | 11 | 7 | 5 | 4 |
Round 16 | ||||||
3 | 11 | 9 | 13 | 11 | 4 | |
Shan Xiaona | 11 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 |
Main Draw | ||||||
Round 64 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |
3 | 4 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 1 | |
Shan Xiaona | 11 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 4 |
Round 32 | ||||||
7 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 14 | 1 | |
Shan Xiaona | 11 | 11 | 11 | 7 | 16 | 4 |
Round 16 | ||||||
11 | 11 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 2 | |
Shan Xiaona | 3 | 4 | 13 | 11 | 11 | 4 |
Quarterfinal | ||||||
11 | 7 | 14 | 3 | 11 | 4 | |
Hu Melek | 6 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 7 | 2 |
Semifinal | ||||||
12 | 11 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 4 | |
Han Ying | 10 | 5 | 8 | 11 | 6 | 1 |
Final | ||||||
9 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 4 | |
Shan Xiaona | 11 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 9 | 2 |
Round: 1 Date: 15-01-2017 | ttc berlin eastside – LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 6 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Solja Petrissa / Shan Xiaona | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Do Thi Huong / Do Thi Huong Tho | 6 | 3 | 4 | 0 | ||
Shan Xiaona | 9 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Mühlbach Kathrin | 11 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 1 |
Round: 2 Date: 12-02-2017 | TTV Hövelhof – ttc berlin eastside | 4 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kaiser Yvonne / Imamura Yuko | 4 | 9 | 7 | 0 | ||
Shan Xiaona / Hamamoto Yui | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Ganina Svetlana | 5 | 6 | 5 | 0 | ||
Shan Xiaona | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Wang Aimei | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Shan Xiaona | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 19-03-2017 | TuS Bad Driburg – ttc berlin eastside | 1 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Mittelham Nina / Nutte Sarah de | 11 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2 | 2 |
Solja Petrissa / Shan Xiaona | 4 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 3 |
Mittelham Nina | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0 | ||
Shan Xiaona | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 26-03-2017 | ttc berlin eastside – TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh. | 6 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Solja Petrissa / Shan Xiaona | 12 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 3 | |
Matelova Hana / Migot Marie | 10 | 7 | 11 | 5 | 1 | |
Shan Xiaona | 7 | 11 | 13 | 11 | 3 | |
Ding Yaping | 11 | 7 | 11 | 9 | 1 | |
Shan Xiaona | 11 | 5 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Matelova Hana | 8 | 11 | 3 | 9 | 1 |
Round: 6 Date: 02-04-2017 | ttc berlin eastside – SV Böblingen | 6 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Solja Petrissa / Shan Xiaona | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Kraft Theresa / Kaim Julia | 8 | 7 | 2 | 0 | ||
Shan Xiaona | 11 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Gotsch Qianhong | 9 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 1 | |
Shan Xiaona | 12 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Kraft Theresa | 10 | 9 | 3 | 0 |
Round: 7 Date: 08-04-2017 | TUSEM Essen – ttc berlin eastside | 1 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bollmeier Nadine / Schnorr Sandra | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | ||
Solja Petrissa / Shan Xiaona | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 09-04-2017 | ttc berlin eastside – TV Busenbach | 6 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Solja Petrissa / Shan Xiaona | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Krämer Tanja / Göbel Jessica | 4 | 7 | 8 | 0 | ||
Shan Xiaona | 11 | 11 | 13 | 3 | ||
Krämer Tanja | 6 | 4 | 11 | 0 |
Round: 9 Date: 30-04-2017 | ttc berlin eastside – SV DJK Kolbermoor | 5 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Solja Petrissa / Shan Xiaona | 11 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 3 | |
Balint Bernadett / Remzi Sibel | 7 | 8 | 11 | 3 | 1 | |
Shan Xiaona | 5 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 1 | |
Lang Kristin | 11 | 3 | 11 | 13 | 3 | |
Shan Xiaona | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Winter Sabine | 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 |
Round: 2 Date: 29-09-2017 | SV DJK Kolbermoor – ttc berlin eastside | 2 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Winter Sabine / Tiefenbrunner Laura | 4 | 5 | 10 | 0 | ||
Shan Xiaona / Pota Georgina | 11 | 11 | 12 | 3 | ||
Ganina Svetlana | 11 | 5 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 |
Shan Xiaona | 9 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Winter Sabine | 8 | 11 | 11 | 3 | 1 | |
Shan Xiaona | 11 | 13 | 8 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 15-10-2017 | ttc berlin eastside – TV Busenbach | 6 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Shan Xiaona / Mühlbach Kathrin | 11 | 11 | 14 | 3 | ||
Hartbrich Leonie / Kaiser Yvonne | 8 | 8 | 12 | 0 | ||
Shan Xiaona | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Kaiser Yvonne | 1 | 9 | 3 | 0 | ||
Shan Xiaona | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Krämer Tanja | 6 | 9 | 6 | 0 |
Round: 5 Date: 19-11-2017 | ttc berlin eastside – TTK Anröchte | 6 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Shan Xiaona | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Golota Marta | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Shan Xiaona | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Shi Qi | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 02-12-2017 | ttc berlin eastside – TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh. | 2 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Shan Xiaona / Palina Irina | 8 | 7 | 11 | 7 | 1 | |
Ding Yaping / Wan Yuan | 11 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 3 | |
Shan Xiaona | 13 | 16 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 3 |
Matelova Hana | 11 | 18 | 3 | 11 | 7 | 2 |
Shan Xiaona | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Ding Yaping | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 10-12-2017 | TuS Bad Driburg – ttc berlin eastside | 5 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Klee Sophia / | 3 | 2 | 8 | 0 | ||
Shan Xiaona / | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Klee Sophia | 5 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||
Shan Xiaona | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Nutte Sarah de | 9 | 11 | 3 | 9 | 1 | |
Shan Xiaona | 11 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 1 Date: 07-01-2018 | TTK Anröchte – ttc berlin eastside | 5 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Shi Qi / Golota Marta | 7 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 1 | |
Shan Xiaona / Pota Georgina | 11 | 7 | 11 | 13 | 3 | |
Shi Qi | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Shan Xiaona | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Wang Aimei | 13 | 11 | 1 | 8 | 1 | |
Shan Xiaona | 15 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 28-01-2018 | ttc berlin eastside – SV DJK Kolbermoor | 6 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Shan Xiaona / Palina Irina | 5 | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||
Winter Sabine / Tiefenbrunner Laura | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Shan Xiaona | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Ganina Svetlana | 9 | 4 | 6 | 0 | ||
Shan Xiaona | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Winter Sabine | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 11-02-2018 | ttc berlin eastside – SV Böblingen | 6 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Shan Xiaona / Palina Irina | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Gotsch Qianhong / Stähr Rosalia | 7 | 7 | 9 | 0 | ||
Shan Xiaona | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Stähr Rosalia | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
Round: 4 Date: 18-02-2018 | TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh. – ttc berlin eastside | 6 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ding Yaping / Wan Yuan | 11 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 3 | |
Shan Xiaona / Palina Irina | 4 | 3 | 11 | 6 | 1 | |
Matelova Hana | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Shan Xiaona | 9 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | |
Ding Yaping | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Shan Xiaona | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Round: 1 Date: 13-01-2019 | ttc berlin eastside – TV Busenbach | 6 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Shan Xiaona / Mittelham Nina | 9 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Krämer Tanja / Göbel Jessica | 11 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 2 |
Shan Xiaona | 11 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 3 | |
Göbel Jessica | 7 | 4 | 11 | 6 | 1 | |
Shan Xiaona | 11 | 11 | 14 | 14 | 3 | |
Krämer Tanja | 13 | 5 | 12 | 12 | 1 |
Round: 2 Date: 27-01-2019 | TuS Bad Driburg – ttc berlin eastside | 2 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bollmeier Nadine / Klee Sophia | 6 | 7 | 9 | 0 | ||
Shan Xiaona / Mittelham Nina | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Nutte Sarah de | 11 | 7 | 6 | 0 | ||
Shan Xiaona | 13 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Eerland Britt | 11 | 7 | 3 | 0 | ||
Shan Xiaona | 13 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 10-02-2019 | ttc berlin eastside – SV Böblingen | 6 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Shan Xiaona / Mittelham Nina | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Gotsch Qianhong / Stähr Rosalia | 8 | 6 | 3 | 0 | ||
Shan Xiaona | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Stähr Rosalia | 8 | 6 | 7 | 0 |
Round: 4 Date: 17-02-2019 | ttc berlin eastside – TTK Anröchte | 6 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Shan Xiaona / Mittelham Nina | 7 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Shi Qi / Henrich Yang | 11 | 9 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 2 |
Shan Xiaona | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Henrich Yang | 7 | 6 | 5 | 0 |
Round: 5 Date: 24-02-2019 | SV DJK Kolbermoor – ttc berlin eastside | 2 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ganina Svetlana / Michajlova Katharina | 3 | 7 | 4 | 0 | ||
Shan Xiaona / Mittelham Nina | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Winter Sabine | 14 | 11 | 7 | 5 | 1 | |
Shan Xiaona | 16 | 5 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Lang Kristin | 8 | 11 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 3 |
Shan Xiaona | 11 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 8 | 2 |
Round: 6 Date: 10-03-2019 | TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh. – ttc berlin eastside | 5 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Zhang Lily / Piccolin Giorgia | 6 | 7 | 6 | 0 | ||
Shan Xiaona / Mittelham Nina | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Mantz Chantal | 17 | 3 | 11 | 8 | 1 | |
Shan Xiaona | 19 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 3 | |
Zhang Lily | 6 | 5 | 6 | 0 | ||
Shan Xiaona | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 27-10-2018 | TV Busenbach – ttc berlin eastside | 2 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bondareva Anastasia / Schreiner Franziska | 5 | 6 | 10 | 0 | ||
Shan Xiaona / Mittelham Nina | 11 | 11 | 12 | 3 | ||
Göbel Jessica | 11 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 1 | |
Shan Xiaona | 7 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Krämer Tanja | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Shan Xiaona | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 28-10-2018 | SV Böblingen – ttc berlin eastside | 5 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gotsch Qianhong / Kraft Theresa | 5 | 13 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Shan Xiaona / Mittelham Nina | 11 | 11 | 9 | 5 | 1 | |
Yang-Xu Yanhua | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Shan Xiaona | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Gotsch Qianhong | 11 | 11 | 17 | 3 | ||
Shan Xiaona | 8 | 4 | 15 | 0 |
Round: 5 Date: 11-11-2018 | ttc berlin eastside – TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh. | 6 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Shan Xiaona / Mittelham Nina | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Mantz Chantal / Wan Yuan | 7 | 5 | 4 | 0 | ||
Shan Xiaona | 9 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Wan Yuan | 11 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 1 |
Round: 6 Date: 24-11-2018 | TTK Anröchte – ttc berlin eastside | 2 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Shi Qi / Henrich Yang | 11 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Shan Xiaona / Mittelham Nina | 9 | 11 | 9 | 9 | 1 | |
Henrich Yang | 9 | 9 | 7 | 0 | ||
Shan Xiaona | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Shi Qi | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Shan Xiaona | 9 | 8 | 2 | 0 |
Round: 7 Date: 09-12-2018 | ttc berlin eastside – SV DJK Kolbermoor | 6 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Shan Xiaona / Mittelham Nina | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Ganina Svetlana / Michajlova Katharina | 7 | 6 | 9 | 0 | ||
Shan Xiaona | 11 | 11 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 2 |
Lang Kristin | 9 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Shan Xiaona | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Winter Sabine | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Round: 1 Date: 14-09-2019 | ttc berlin eastside – TTK Anröchte | 6 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Shan Xiaona / Mittelham Nina | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Stellpflug Julia / | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||
Shan Xiaona | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Henrich Yang | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 |
Round: 1 Date: 22-09-2019 | ttc berlin eastside – TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh. | 6 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Shan Xiaona / Mittelham Nina | 8 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Mantz Chantal / Wan Yuan | 11 | 8 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 2 |
Shan Xiaona | 11 | 15 | 11 | 3 | ||
Wan Yuan | 3 | 13 | 3 | 0 |
Round: 4 Date: 13-10-2019 | ttc berlin eastside – TSV Schwabhausen | 6 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Shan Xiaona / Mittelham Nina | 9 | 11 | 13 | 11 | 3 | |
Winter Sabine / Jeger Mateja | 11 | 9 | 11 | 3 | 1 | |
Shan Xiaona | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Jeger Mateja | 8 | 9 | 4 | 0 |
Round: 5 Date: 26-10-2019 | TV Busenbach – ttc berlin eastside | 1 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Göbel Jessica / Krämer Tanja | 6 | 11 | 12 | 9 | 1 | |
Shan Xiaona / Mittelham Nina | 11 | 6 | 14 | 11 | 3 | |
Krämer Tanja | 8 | 11 | 8 | 8 | 1 | |
Shan Xiaona | 11 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Göbel Jessica | 5 | 8 | 9 | 0 | ||
Shan Xiaona | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 27-10-2019 | SV Böblingen – ttc berlin eastside | 1 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gotsch Qianhong / Yoshida Mitsuki | 8 | 6 | 7 | 0 | ||
Shan Xiaona / Mittelham Nina | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Yoshida Mitsuki | 5 | 5 | 8 | 0 | ||
Shan Xiaona | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Gotsch Qianhong | 6 | 11 | 8 | 16 | 2 | 2 |
Shan Xiaona | 11 | 8 | 11 | 14 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 9 Date: 24-11-2019 | TSV 1909 Langstadt – ttc berlin eastside | 0 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kämmerer Janina / | 11 | 8 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 2 |
Yu Fu / Shan Xiaona | 8 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Solja Petrissa | 11 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |
Shan Xiaona | 8 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 10 Date: 01-12-2019 | ttc berlin eastside – SV DJK Kolbermoor | 6 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Shan Xiaona / Mittelham Nina | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Ding Yaping / Ganina Svetlana | 4 | 7 | 5 | 0 | ||
Shan Xiaona | 4 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Liu Jia | 11 | 5 | 9 | 5 | 1 | |
Shan Xiaona | 8 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Lang Kristin | 11 | 4 | 12 | 8 | 9 | 2 |
Round: 15 Date: 02-02-2020 | ttc berlin eastside – SV Böblingen | 6 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Shan Xiaona / Mittelham Nina | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Yoshida Mitsuki / Kaufmann Alexandra | 5 | 6 | 8 | 0 | ||
Shan Xiaona | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Yoshida Mitsuki | 4 | 6 | 8 | 0 | ||
Shan Xiaona | 16 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 3 | |
Gotsch Qianhong | 14 | 6 | 14 | 4 | 1 |
Round: 17 Date: 23-02-2020 | ttc berlin eastside – TuS Bad Driburg | 6 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Shan Xiaona / Mittelham Nina | 7 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Nutte Sarah de / Tsutsui Yuki | 11 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 1 | |
Shan Xiaona | 11 | 12 | 11 | 3 | ||
Nutte Sarah de | 6 | 10 | 9 | 0 |
Round: 1 Date: 11-10-2020 | TSV 1909 Langstadt – ttc berlin eastside | 4 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Meshref Dina | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | ||
Shan Xiaona | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Solja Petrissa | 4 | 9 | 11 | 6 | 1 | |
Shan Xiaona | 11 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 09-01-2021 | ttc berlin eastside – ESV Weil | 5 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Shan Xiaona | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Lupulesku Izabela | 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | ||
Shan Xiaona | 11 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 3 | |
Trifonova Polina | 9 | 4 | 11 | 6 | 1 |
Round: 8 Date: 23-01-2021 | TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim – ttc berlin eastside | 2 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Piccolin Giorgia | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||
Shan Xiaona | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Mantz Chantal | 11 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 3 | |
Shan Xiaona | 9 | 8 | 11 | 6 | 1 |
Round: 8 Date: 24-01-2021 | TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim – ttc berlin eastside | 1 – 7 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Piccolin Giorgia | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | ||
Shan Xiaona | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Mantz Chantal | 11 | 5 | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 |
Shan Xiaona | 9 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 9 Date: 13-02-2021 | SV DJK Kolbermoor – ttc berlin eastside | 3 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Pranjkovic Naomi | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||
Shan Xiaona | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Lang Kristin | 11 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 3 |
Shan Xiaona | 9 | 6 | 11 | 12 | 6 | 2 |
Round: 10 Date: 20-02-2021 | ttc berlin eastside – SV DJK Kolbermoor | 7 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Shan Xiaona | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Wan Yuan | 4 | 5 | 4 | 0 | ||
Shan Xiaona | 11 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Lang Kristin | 8 | 11 | 4 | 9 | 1 |
Round: 11 Date: 21-02-2021 | ttc berlin eastside – TSV 1909 Langstadt | 8 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Shan Xiaona | 11 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Schreiner Franziska | 7 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 1 | |
Shan Xiaona | 11 | 12 | 11 | 3 | ||
Krämer Tanja | 4 | 10 | 9 | 0 |
Round: 8 Date: 23-01-2021 | TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim – ttc berlin eastside | 2 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Piccolin Giorgia | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||
Shan Xiaona | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Mantz Chantal | 11 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 3 | |
Shan Xiaona | 9 | 8 | 11 | 6 | 1 |
Round: 8 Date: 24-01-2021 | TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim – ttc berlin eastside | 1 – 7 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Piccolin Giorgia | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | ||
Shan Xiaona | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Mantz Chantal | 11 | 5 | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 |
Shan Xiaona | 9 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 9 Date: 13-02-2021 | SV DJK Kolbermoor – ttc berlin eastside | 3 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Pranjkovic Naomi | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||
Shan Xiaona | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Lang Kristin | 11 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 3 |
Shan Xiaona | 9 | 6 | 11 | 12 | 6 | 2 |
Round: 10 Date: 20-02-2021 | ttc berlin eastside – SV DJK Kolbermoor | 7 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Shan Xiaona | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Wan Yuan | 4 | 5 | 4 | 0 | ||
Shan Xiaona | 11 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Lang Kristin | 8 | 11 | 4 | 9 | 1 |
Round: 11 Date: 21-02-2021 | ttc berlin eastside – TSV 1909 Langstadt | 8 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Shan Xiaona | 11 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Schreiner Franziska | 7 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 1 | |
Shan Xiaona | 11 | 12 | 11 | 3 | ||
Krämer Tanja | 4 | 10 | 9 | 0 |
Round: 1 Date: 09-01-2023 | ttc berlin eastside – ESV Weil | 6 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Shan Xiaona / Surjan Sabina | 9 | 9 | 11 | 12 | 1 | |
Lupulesku Izabela / Scholz Vivien | 11 | 11 | 6 | 14 | 3 | |
Shan Xiaona | 4 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 3 | |
Lupulesku Izabela | 11 | 6 | 9 | 10 | 1 | |
Shan Xiaona | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Arapovic Hana | 5 | 7 | 6 | 0 |
Round: 1 Date: 27-01-2023 | TTC 1946 Weinheim – ttc berlin eastside | 6 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Wan Yuan / Klee Sophia | 6 | 11 | 5 | 0 | ||
Shan Xiaona / Mittelham Nina | 11 | 13 | 11 | 3 | ||
Wan Yuan | 6 | 9 | 11 | 8 | 1 | |
Shan Xiaona | 11 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 3 | |
Takahashi Bruna | 11 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Shan Xiaona | 8 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 2 |
Round: 3 Date: 05-02-2023 | ttc berlin eastside – TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim | 6 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Shan Xiaona / Surjan Sabina | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Kuzmina Elena / Tomanovska Katerina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Shan Xiaona | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Kuzmina Elena | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | ||
Shan Xiaona | 9 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Rakovac Lea | 11 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 1 |
Round: 4 Date: 11-02-2023 | TSV 1909 Langstadt – ttc berlin eastside | 1 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Mantz Chantal / Krämer Tanja | 9 | 13 | 7 | 7 | 1 | |
Mittelham Nina / Shan Xiaona | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Krämer Tanja | 6 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 1 | |
Shan Xiaona | 11 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Mantz Chantal | 11 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 10 | 2 |
Shan Xiaona | 8 | 13 | 12 | 9 | 12 | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 05-03-2023 | SV DJK Kolbermoor – ttc berlin eastside | 3 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Pranjkovic Naomi / Tiefenbrunner Laura | 11 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1 | |
Shan Xiaona / Mittelham Nina | 4 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Brateyko Solomiya | 3 | 10 | 7 | 0 | ||
Shan Xiaona | 11 | 12 | 11 | 3 | ||
Lang Kristin | 11 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2 |
Shan Xiaona | 4 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 19-03-2023 | SV Böblingen – ttc berlin eastside | 2 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gotsch Qianhong / Yoshida Mitsuki | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Shan Xiaona / Mittelham Nina | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Kaufmann Annett | 6 | 11 | 7 | 9 | 1 | |
Shan Xiaona | 11 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Gotsch Qianhong | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Shan Xiaona | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 22-03-2023 | ttc berlin eastside – TSV Schwabhausen | 6 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Shan Xiaona / Li-Kath Ran | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Gruber Marlene / Faltermaier Theresa | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | ||
Shan Xiaona | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Faltermaier Theresa | 4 | 3 | 7 | 0 |
Round: 3 Date: 10-02-2024 | ttc berlin eastside – TSV 1909 Langstadt | 5 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Eerland Britt / Shan Xiaona | 7 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 3 | |
Cheng Hsien-Tzu / Schreiner Franziska | 11 | 9 | 10 | 7 | 1 | |
Shan Xiaona | 10 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Mantz Chantal | 12 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 1 | |
Shan Xiaona | 11 | 5 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 2 |
Cheng Hsien-Tzu | 7 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 03-03-2024 | ttc berlin eastside – SV Böblingen | 6 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Shan Xiaona / Mittelham Nina | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Kaufmann Annett / Avameri Airi | 8 | 6 | 9 | 0 | ||
Shan Xiaona | 10 | 11 | 5 | 7 | 1 | |
Kaufmann Annett | 12 | 1 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Shan Xiaona | 13 | 8 | 11 | 13 | 3 | |
Gotsch Qianhong | 11 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 1 |
Round: 6 Date: 05-04-2024 | SV DJK Kolbermoor – ttc berlin eastside | 2 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ganina Svetlana / Tiefenbrunner Laura | 13 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |
Shan Xiaona / Eerland Britt | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Ghosh Swastika | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | ||
Shan Xiaona | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Ganina Svetlana | 9 | 5 | 8 | 0 | ||
Shan Xiaona | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 06-04-2024 | ttc berlin eastside – SV SCHOTT Jena | 6 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Shan Xiaona / Eerland Britt | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Itagaki Koharu / Mühlbach Valerija | 7 | 6 | 7 | 0 | ||
Shan Xiaona | 11 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 3 | |
Itagaki Koharu | 8 | 6 | 11 | 5 | 1 |