Round: 3 Date: 12-02-2017 | SV DJK Kolbermoor – LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 6 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Remzi Sibel / Tiefenbrunner Laura | 8 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 9 | 2 |
Do Thi Huong / Do Thi Huong Tho | 11 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Tiefenbrunner Laura | 12 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 3 | |
Do Thi Huong | 10 | 9 | 11 | 4 | 1 |
Round: 7 Date: 02-04-2017 | SV DJK Kolbermoor – TuS Bad Driburg | 6 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Winter Sabine / Tiefenbrunner Laura | 11 | 11 | 2 | 11 | 3 | |
Nutte Sarah de / Michajlova Katharina | 8 | 3 | 11 | 7 | 1 | |
Tiefenbrunner Laura | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Pape Sina | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | ||
Tiefenbrunner Laura | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Eirich Alexandra | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
Round: 1 Date: 02-09-2017 | TV Busenbach – SV DJK Kolbermoor | 5 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kaiser Yvonne / Bondareva Anastasia | 7 | 3 | 9 | 0 | ||
Lang Kristin / Tiefenbrunner Laura | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Kaiser Yvonne | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Tiefenbrunner Laura | 9 | 9 | 8 | 0 | ||
Bondareva Anastasia | 11 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |
Tiefenbrunner Laura | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 29-09-2017 | SV DJK Kolbermoor – ttc berlin eastside | 2 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Winter Sabine / Tiefenbrunner Laura | 4 | 5 | 10 | 0 | ||
Shan Xiaona / Pota Georgina | 11 | 11 | 12 | 3 | ||
Tiefenbrunner Laura | 6 | 7 | 6 | 0 | ||
Roy Sinha Krittwika | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 05-11-2017 | SV Böblingen – SV DJK Kolbermoor | 4 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gotsch Qianhong / Stähr Rosalia | 2 | 11 | 1 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Winter Sabine / Tiefenbrunner Laura | 11 | 7 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 2 |
Kaim Julia | 11 | 13 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Tiefenbrunner Laura | 7 | 15 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 2 |
Kraft Theresa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Tiefenbrunner Laura | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 19-11-2017 | SV DJK Kolbermoor – TuS Bad Driburg | 6 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Winter Sabine / Tiefenbrunner Laura | 9 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Nutte Sarah de / Su Yan | 11 | 4 | 11 | 8 | 4 | 2 |
Tiefenbrunner Laura | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Klee Sophia | 8 | 8 | 9 | 0 |
Round: 2 Date: 28-01-2018 | ttc berlin eastside – SV DJK Kolbermoor | 6 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Shan Xiaona / Palina Irina | 5 | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||
Winter Sabine / Tiefenbrunner Laura | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Matsudaira Shiho | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Tiefenbrunner Laura | 6 | 9 | 5 | 0 |
Round: 1 Date: 21-09-2019 | TSV Schwabhausen – SV DJK Kolbermoor | 3 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Nikitchanka Alina / Tiefenbrunner Laura | 11 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | |
Ganina Svetlana / Ding Yaping | 6 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Tiefenbrunner Laura | 4 | 4 | 6 | 0 | ||
Ding Yaping | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 13-10-2019 | ttc berlin eastside – TSV Schwabhausen | 6 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ekholm Matilda / Mühlbach Kathrin | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Nikitchanka Alina / Tiefenbrunner Laura | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | ||
Ekholm Matilda | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Tiefenbrunner Laura | 6 | 4 | 7 | 0 |
Round: 5 Date: 26-10-2019 | TuS Bad Driburg – TSV Schwabhausen | 6 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Klee Sophia / Tsutsui Yuki | 4 | 11 | 9 | 12 | 11 | 3 |
Tiefenbrunner Laura / Wang Crystal | 11 | 5 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 2 |
Round: 6 Date: 27-10-2019 | TTK Anröchte – TSV Schwabhausen | 2 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Yang Ting / | 13 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1 | |
Winter Sabine / Tiefenbrunner Laura | 11 | 11 | 11 | 13 | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 16-11-2019 | TSV Schwabhausen – TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh. | 5 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Tiefenbrunner Laura / Nikitchanka Alina | 11 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 1 | |
Wan Yuan / Wang Amy | 6 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Tiefenbrunner Laura | 9 | 9 | 7 | 0 | ||
Wan Yuan | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Tiefenbrunner Laura | 8 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 1 | |
Piccolin Giorgia | 11 | 3 | 11 | 12 | 3 |
Round: 11 Date: 14-12-2019 | TSV Schwabhausen – TV Busenbach | 5 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Nikitchanka Alina / Tiefenbrunner Laura | 8 | 7 | 8 | 0 | ||
Göbel Jessica / Krämer Tanja | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Tiefenbrunner Laura | 11 | 11 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 2 |
Lung Lisa | 9 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Tiefenbrunner Laura | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Grohmann Lea | 3 | 6 | 5 | 0 |
Round: 12 Date: 21-12-2019 | TSV Schwabhausen – SV Böblingen | 4 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Nikitchanka Alina / Tiefenbrunner Laura | 3 | 11 | 9 | 8 | 1 | |
Gotsch Qianhong / Behringer Rosalia | 11 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Tiefenbrunner Laura | 11 | 7 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Behringer Rosalia | 7 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 2 |
Tiefenbrunner Laura | 11 | 6 | 11 | 7 | 1 | |
Kaufmann Annett | 13 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 14 Date: 25-01-2020 | TSV Schwabhausen – TTK Anröchte | 6 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Winter Sabine / Tiefenbrunner Laura | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Henrich Yang / | 8 | 7 | 9 | 0 |
Round: 16 Date: 08-02-2020 | TV Busenbach – TSV Schwabhausen | 4 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Krämer Tanja / Göbel Jessica | 6 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 9 | 2 |
Winter Sabine / Tiefenbrunner Laura | 11 | 9 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 16 Date: 09-02-2020 | SV Böblingen – TSV Schwabhausen | 3 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Yoshida Mitsuki / Kaufmann Annett | 8 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 1 | |
Winter Sabine / Tiefenbrunner Laura | 11 | 11 | 8 | 13 | 3 | |
Behringer Rosalia | 11 | 4 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 2 |
Tiefenbrunner Laura | 9 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 18 Date: 08-03-2020 | TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh. – TSV Schwabhausen | 6 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Mantz Chantal / Wan Yuan | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Nikitchanka Alina / Tiefenbrunner Laura | 8 | 6 | 7 | 0 | ||
Piccolin Giorgia | 11 | 11 | 5 | 12 | 3 | |
Tiefenbrunner Laura | 4 | 6 | 11 | 10 | 1 | |
Tomanovska Katerina | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Tiefenbrunner Laura | 7 | 8 | 9 | 0 |
Round: 2 Date: 11-10-2020 | TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim – SV DJK Kolbermoor | 2 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Tomanovska Katerina | 11 | 7 | 9 | 11 | 9 | 2 |
Tiefenbrunner Laura | 5 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 3 |
anwesend/angetreten nicht | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Tiefenbrunner Laura | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 08-11-2020 | SV DJK Kolbermoor – ESV Weil | 2 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Tiefenbrunner Laura | 11 | 11 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 2 |
Klee Sophia | 8 | 5 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Tiefenbrunner Laura | 8 | 9 | 7 | 0 | ||
Scholz Vivien | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 22-11-2020 | SV DJK Kolbermoor – TSV Schwabhausen | 4 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Tiefenbrunner Laura | 11 | 11 | 13 | 3 | ||
Nikitchanka Alina | 7 | 6 | 11 | 0 | ||
Tiefenbrunner Laura | 5 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Feher Orsolya | 11 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 1 |
Round: 4 Date: 06-12-2020 | SV DJK Kolbermoor – TSV 1909 Langstadt | 5 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Tiefenbrunner Laura | 6 | 10 | 10 | 0 | ||
Krämer Tanja | 11 | 12 | 12 | 3 | ||
Tiefenbrunner Laura | 11 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 1 | |
Schreiner Franziska | 6 | 13 | 11 | 13 | 3 |
Round: 9 Date: 13-02-2021 | SV DJK Kolbermoor – ttc berlin eastside | 3 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Tiefenbrunner Laura | 11 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 1 | |
Göbel Jessica | 7 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 3 | |
Tiefenbrunner Laura | 7 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | |
Eerland Britt | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 10 Date: 20-02-2021 | ttc berlin eastside – SV DJK Kolbermoor | 7 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Eerland Britt | 12 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Tiefenbrunner Laura | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | ||
Ding Yaping | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Tiefenbrunner Laura | 8 | 4 | 7 | 0 |
Round: 12 Date: 21-03-2021 | SV DJK Kolbermoor – SV Böblingen | 7 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Tiefenbrunner Laura | 11 | 12 | 8 | 11 | 3 | |
Behringer Rosalia | 6 | 10 | 11 | 6 | 1 | |
Tiefenbrunner Laura | 11 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Kaufmann Alexandra | 3 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 |
Round: 1 Date: 05-09-2021 | SV DJK Kolbermoor – SV Böblingen | 6 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Lang Kristin / Tiefenbrunner Laura | 11 | 11 | 6 | 10 | 11 | 3 |
Gotsch Qianhong / Kaufmann Annett | 6 | 6 | 11 | 12 | 8 | 2 |
Tiefenbrunner Laura | 8 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 1 | |
Yoshida Mitsuki | 11 | 13 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 07-11-2021 | TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim – SV DJK Kolbermoor | 3 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Skov Mie / Tomanovska Katerina | 11 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 3 | |
Ganina Svetlana / Tiefenbrunner Laura | 5 | 6 | 11 | 8 | 1 | |
Tomanovska Katerina | 11 | 13 | 11 | 4 | 12 | 3 |
Tiefenbrunner Laura | 7 | 15 | 7 | 11 | 10 | 2 |
Round: 7 Date: 05-12-2021 | SV DJK Kolbermoor – ESV Weil | 6 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ganina Svetlana / Tiefenbrunner Laura | 4 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Lupulesku Izabela / Scholz Vivien | 11 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2 |
Tiefenbrunner Laura | 9 | 11 | 5 | 7 | 1 | |
Sozoniuk Ievgeniia | 11 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 10 Date: 19-12-2021 | TSV Schwabhausen – SV DJK Kolbermoor | 6 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Jeger Mateja / Liu Yangzi | 11 | 8 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 3 |
Ganina Svetlana / Tiefenbrunner Laura | 5 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 8 | 2 |
Jeger Mateja | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Tiefenbrunner Laura | 8 | 5 | 7 | 0 |
Round: 9 Date: 13-02-2021 | SV DJK Kolbermoor – ttc berlin eastside | 3 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Tiefenbrunner Laura | 11 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 1 | |
Göbel Jessica | 7 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 3 | |
Tiefenbrunner Laura | 7 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | |
Eerland Britt | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 10 Date: 20-02-2021 | ttc berlin eastside – SV DJK Kolbermoor | 7 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Eerland Britt | 12 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Tiefenbrunner Laura | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | ||
Ding Yaping | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Tiefenbrunner Laura | 8 | 4 | 7 | 0 |
Round: 12 Date: 21-03-2021 | SV DJK Kolbermoor – SV Böblingen | 7 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Tiefenbrunner Laura | 11 | 12 | 8 | 11 | 3 | |
Behringer Rosalia | 6 | 10 | 11 | 6 | 1 | |
Tiefenbrunner Laura | 11 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Kaufmann Alexandra | 3 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 |
Round: 2 Date: 22-10-2022 | SV DJK Kolbermoor – ESV Weil | 6 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Tiefenbrunner Laura | 7 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | |
Sozoniuk Ievgeniia | 11 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Tiefenbrunner Laura | 11 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 3 |
6 | 13 | 9 | 11 | 8 | 2 |
Round: 7 Date: 18-12-2022 | SV DJK Kolbermoor – TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim | 6 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Tiefenbrunner Laura | 12 | 8 | 11 | 15 | 12 | 3 |
Chitale Diya Parag | 10 | 11 | 7 | 17 | 10 | 2 |
Round: 3 Date: 05-02-2023 | SV DJK Kolbermoor – TSV 1909 Langstadt | 6 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bergström Linda / Tiefenbrunner Laura | 11 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 10 | 2 |
Mantz Chantal / Lemmer Alena | 7 | 11 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 3 |
Tiefenbrunner Laura | 4 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 2 | 2 |
Krämer Tanja | 11 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 19-02-2023 | TSV Schwabhausen – SV DJK Kolbermoor | 3 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Liu Yangzi / Winter Sabine | 8 | 11 | 11 | 15 | 3 | |
Brateyko Solomiya / Tiefenbrunner Laura | 11 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 1 | |
Nagyvaradi Mercedesz | 9 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 1 | |
Tiefenbrunner Laura | 11 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 26-02-2023 | SV DJK Kolbermoor – SV Böblingen | 6 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Pranjkovic Naomi / Tiefenbrunner Laura | 6 | 12 | 11 | 6 | 1 | |
Gotsch Qianhong / Yoshida Mitsuki | 11 | 14 | 3 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 05-03-2023 | SV DJK Kolbermoor – ttc berlin eastside | 3 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Pranjkovic Naomi / Tiefenbrunner Laura | 11 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1 | |
Shan Xiaona / Mittelham Nina | 4 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Tiefenbrunner Laura | 4 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 1 | |
Ding Yaping | 11 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 19-03-2023 | ESV Weil – SV DJK Kolbermoor | 4 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Lupulesku Izabela / Scholz Vivien | 12 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Pranjkovic Naomi / Tiefenbrunner Laura | 10 | 7 | 5 | 0 | ||
Sozoniuk Ievgeniia | 6 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Tiefenbrunner Laura | 11 | 10 | 9 | 6 | 1 | |
Scholz Vivien | 2 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 1 | |
Tiefenbrunner Laura | 11 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 22-10-2023 | SV DJK Kolbermoor – SV SCHOTT Jena | 3 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Tiefenbrunner Laura / Pranjkovic Naomi | 9 | 9 | 11 | 0 | ||
Takeya Misuzu / Harac Ece | 11 | 11 | 13 | 3 | ||
Tiefenbrunner Laura | 11 | 9 | 13 | 12 | 3 | |
Itagaki Koharu | 9 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 1 | |
Tiefenbrunner Laura | 11 | 11 | 14 | 11 | 10 | 2 |
Mühlbach Valerija | 7 | 13 | 16 | 2 | 12 | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 29-10-2023 | SV DJK Kolbermoor – TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim | 4 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Tiefenbrunner Laura / Pranjkovic Naomi | 9 | 9 | 4 | 0 | ||
Tomanovska Katerina / Kuzmina Elena | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 05-11-2023 | SV DJK Kolbermoor – SV Böblingen | 3 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Lang Kristin / Tiefenbrunner Laura | 12 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Gotsch Qianhong / Kaufmann Alexandra | 10 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||
Tiefenbrunner Laura | 10 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Yoshida Mitsuki | 12 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 2 |
Round: 6 Date: 10-12-2023 | TSV 1909 Langstadt – SV DJK Kolbermoor | 5 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Mantz Chantal / Lupulesku Izabela | 11 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Lang Kristin / Tiefenbrunner Laura | 7 | 11 | 8 | 8 | 1 |
Round: 4 Date: 02-03-2024 | SV DJK Kolbermoor – TSV Dachau 65 | 5 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Lang Kristin / Tiefenbrunner Laura | 11 | 9 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 |
Winter Sabine / Liu Yangzi | 9 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 03-03-2024 | SV DJK Kolbermoor – TTC 1946 Weinheim | 2 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Tiefenbrunner Laura | 4 | 6 | 9 | 0 | ||
Jeger Mateja | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 05-04-2024 | SV DJK Kolbermoor – ttc berlin eastside | 2 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ganina Svetlana / Tiefenbrunner Laura | 13 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |
Shan Xiaona / Eerland Britt | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Tiefenbrunner Laura | 9 | 12 | 9 | 7 | 1 | |
Ding Yaping | 11 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 07-04-2024 | SV SCHOTT Jena – SV DJK Kolbermoor | 3 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Harac Ece | 11 | 9 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Tiefenbrunner Laura | 8 | 11 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 2 |