Main Draw | ||||||
Round 64 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |
11 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 8 | 4 | |
Schreiner Franziska | 7 | 4 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 1 Date: 15-09-2018 | TV Busenbach – TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh. | 4 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Lung Lisa / Schreiner Franziska | 11 | 7 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Migot Marie / Piccolin Giorgia | 9 | 11 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 2 |
Schreiner Franziska | 14 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 6 | 2 |
Migot Marie | 12 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 3 |
Schreiner Franziska | 11 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 8 | 2 |
Piccolin Giorgia | 8 | 11 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 30-09-2018 | SV DJK Kolbermoor – TV Busenbach | 6 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ganina Svetlana / Michajlova Katharina | 9 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 2 |
Bondareva Anastasia / Schreiner Franziska | 11 | 11 | 9 | 9 | 11 | 3 |
Ganina Svetlana | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Schreiner Franziska | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 |
Round: 3 Date: 27-10-2018 | TV Busenbach – ttc berlin eastside | 2 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bondareva Anastasia / Schreiner Franziska | 5 | 6 | 10 | 0 | ||
Shan Xiaona / Mittelham Nina | 11 | 11 | 12 | 3 | ||
Schreiner Franziska | 11 | 7 | 11 | 10 | 14 | 3 |
Mittelham Nina | 8 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 12 | 2 |
Round: 4 Date: 04-11-2018 | TTK Anröchte – TV Busenbach | 6 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Wang Aimei / Tian-Zörner Jing | 11 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 5 | 2 |
Bondareva Anastasia / Schreiner Franziska | 3 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 3 |
Tian-Zörner Jing | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Schreiner Franziska | 9 | 5 | 2 | 0 | ||
Henrich Yang | 9 | 11 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 3 |
Schreiner Franziska | 11 | 8 | 8 | 11 | 8 | 2 |
Round: 8 Date: 15-12-2018 | TV Busenbach – TSV 1909 Langstadt | 3 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Lung Lisa / Schreiner Franziska | 12 | 11 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 2 |
Solja Petrissa / Lemmer Alena | 10 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Schreiner Franziska | 9 | 7 | 11 | 0 | ||
Pietkiewicz Monika | 11 | 11 | 13 | 3 |
Round: 1 Date: 13-01-2019 | ttc berlin eastside – TV Busenbach | 6 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ekholm Matilda / Mühlbach Kathrin | 11 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 9 | 2 |
Bondareva Anastasia / Schreiner Franziska | 7 | 11 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 3 |
Ekholm Matilda | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Schreiner Franziska | 6 | 6 | 8 | 0 |
Round: 2 Date: 26-01-2019 | TV Busenbach – TTK Anröchte | 4 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bondareva Anastasia / Schreiner Franziska | 11 | 9 | 15 | 9 | 1 | |
Henrich Yang / Shi Qi | 6 | 11 | 17 | 11 | 3 | |
Schreiner Franziska | 11 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 1 | |
Tian-Zörner Jing | 9 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Schreiner Franziska | 11 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 1 | 2 |
Henrich Yang | 7 | 12 | 11 | 3 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 03-02-2019 | TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh. – TV Busenbach | 6 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Mantz Chantal / Wan Yuan | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Bondareva Anastasia / Schreiner Franziska | 7 | 7 | 9 | 0 | ||
Migot Marie | 11 | 14 | 7 | 11 | 3 | |
Schreiner Franziska | 6 | 12 | 11 | 5 | 1 |
Round: 5 Date: 23-02-2019 | TSV 1909 Langstadt – TV Busenbach | 6 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Pietkiewicz Monika / Kämmerer Janina | 11 | 12 | 10 | 11 | 3 | |
Bondareva Anastasia / Schreiner Franziska | 4 | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | |
Pietkiewicz Monika | 11 | 11 | 8 | 10 | 9 | 2 |
Schreiner Franziska | 8 | 5 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 24-02-2019 | TuS Bad Driburg – TV Busenbach | 6 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bollmeier Nadine / Klee Sophia | 10 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Bondareva Anastasia / Schreiner Franziska | 12 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 1 | |
Bollmeier Nadine | 14 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Schreiner Franziska | 12 | 3 | 9 | 0 |
Round: 6 Date: 16-03-2019 | TV Busenbach – SV DJK Kolbermoor | 0 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bondareva Anastasia / Schreiner Franziska | 11 | 9 | 9 | 6 | 1 | |
Ganina Svetlana / Michajlova Katharina | 2 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Schreiner Franziska | 5 | 5 | 7 | 0 | ||
Ganina Svetlana | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 8 Date: 24-03-2019 | SV Böblingen – TV Busenbach | 3 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gotsch Qianhong / Stähr Rosalia | 11 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Bondareva Anastasia / Schreiner Franziska | 4 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 1 | |
Kraft Theresa | 11 | 8 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 2 |
Schreiner Franziska | 9 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 1 Date: 04-10-2020 | TSV 1909 Langstadt – ESV Weil | 6 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Schreiner Franziska | 10 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Lupulesku Izabela | 12 | 11 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 2 |
Schreiner Franziska | 12 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Klee Sophia | 14 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
Round: 1 Date: 11-10-2020 | TSV 1909 Langstadt – ttc berlin eastside | 4 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Schreiner Franziska | 5 | 10 | 11 | 6 | 1 | |
Eerland Britt | 11 | 12 | 8 | 11 | 3 | |
Schreiner Franziska | 12 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 3 | |
Göbel Jessica | 10 | 7 | 12 | 3 | 1 |
Round: 4 Date: 06-12-2020 | SV DJK Kolbermoor – TSV 1909 Langstadt | 5 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ganina Svetlana | 9 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Schreiner Franziska | 11 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1 | |
Tiefenbrunner Laura | 11 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 1 | |
Schreiner Franziska | 6 | 13 | 11 | 13 | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 12-12-2020 | TSV Schwabhausen – TSV 1909 Langstadt | 2 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Nikitchanka Alina | 12 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 1 | |
Schreiner Franziska | 10 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Feher Orsolya | 12 | 9 | 12 | 2 | 1 | |
Schreiner Franziska | 10 | 11 | 14 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 13-12-2020 | TSV 1909 Langstadt – TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim | 6 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Schreiner Franziska | 8 | 11 | 14 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Tomanovska Katerina | 11 | 6 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 2 |
Schreiner Franziska | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
anwesend/angetreten nicht | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Round: 6 Date: 19-12-2020 | TSV 1909 Langstadt – SV Böblingen | 7 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Schreiner Franziska | 11 | 5 | 11 | 1 | 11 | 3 |
Kaufmann Annett | 5 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 8 | 2 |
Schreiner Franziska | 11 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Kaufmann Alexandra | 9 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 1 |
Round: 7 Date: 16-01-2021 | TSV 1909 Langstadt – SV DJK Kolbermoor | 2 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Schreiner Franziska | 9 | 8 | 8 | 0 | ||
Lang Kristin | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Schreiner Franziska | 7 | 6 | 5 | 0 | ||
Wan Yuan | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 10 Date: 13-02-2021 | TSV 1909 Langstadt – TSV Schwabhausen | 4 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Schreiner Franziska | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Diecke Sarah | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | ||
Schreiner Franziska | 14 | 9 | 11 | 9 | 1 | |
Feher Orsolya | 16 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 11 Date: 21-02-2021 | ttc berlin eastside – TSV 1909 Langstadt | 8 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Shan Xiaona | 11 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Schreiner Franziska | 7 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 1 | |
Mittelham Nina | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Schreiner Franziska | 9 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 |
Round: 12 Date: 21-03-2021 | TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim – TSV 1909 Langstadt | 5 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Mynarova Karolina | 8 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 2 |
Schreiner Franziska | 11 | 8 | 2 | 11 | 13 | 3 |
Tomanovska Katerina | 11 | 11 | 13 | 3 | ||
Schreiner Franziska | 2 | 8 | 11 | 0 |
Round: 13 Date: 27-03-2021 | ESV Weil – TSV 1909 Langstadt | 2 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Klee Sophia | 9 | 2 | 11 | 0 | ||
Schreiner Franziska | 11 | 11 | 13 | 3 | ||
Giarrusso Janina | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | ||
Schreiner Franziska | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 14 Date: 28-03-2021 | SV Böblingen – TSV 1909 Langstadt | 1 – 7 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Behringer Rosalia | 13 | 7 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 2 |
Schreiner Franziska | 11 | 11 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Kaufmann Alexandra | 5 | 5 | 5 | 0 | ||
Schreiner Franziska | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 12-09-2021 | TSV 1909 Langstadt – ESV Weil | 6 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Krämer Tanja / | 11 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Scholz Vivien / Lupulesku Izabela | 4 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 1 | |
Schreiner Franziska | 8 | 7 | 9 | 0 | ||
Sozoniuk Ievgeniia | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 09-10-2021 | TSV 1909 Langstadt – TSV Schwabhausen | 5 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Schreiner Franziska / Krämer Tanja | 11 | 9 | 10 | 12 | 8 | 2 |
Winter Sabine / Feher Orsolya | 4 | 11 | 12 | 10 | 11 | 3 |
Schreiner Franziska | 11 | 7 | 11 | 8 | 1 | |
Feher Orsolya | 13 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 3 | |
Schreiner Franziska | 11 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Nikitchanka Alina | 7 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 1 |
Round: 4 Date: 17-10-2021 | TTC 1946 Weinheim – TSV 1909 Langstadt | 5 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Takahashi Bruna / Trigolos Daria | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Krämer Tanja / | 9 | 8 | 7 | 0 | ||
Lung Lisa | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Schreiner Franziska | 5 | 2 | 8 | 0 | ||
Wolf Jennie | 9 | 8 | 9 | 0 | ||
Schreiner Franziska | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 31-10-2021 | ttc berlin eastside – TSV 1909 Langstadt | 5 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Göbel Jessica / | 6 | 11 | 8 | 8 | 1 | |
Krämer Tanja / | 11 | 5 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Ding Yaping | 11 | 10 | 13 | 5 | 11 | 3 |
Schreiner Franziska | 9 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 2 |
Göbel Jessica | 11 | 1 | 11 | 11 | 1 | |
Schreiner Franziska | 7 | 11 | 13 | 13 | 3 |
Round: 8 Date: 11-12-2021 | TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim – TSV 1909 Langstadt | 1 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kamath Archana Girish / Mynarova Karolina | 11 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 1 | |
Krämer Tanja / | 7 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Kamath Archana Girish | 8 | 11 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 3 |
Schreiner Franziska | 11 | 5 | 8 | 11 | 7 | 2 |
Round: 9 Date: 12-12-2021 | TSV 1909 Langstadt – SV DJK Kolbermoor | 6 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Krämer Tanja / | 11 | 15 | 10 | 11 | 3 | |
Lang Kristin / Wan Yuan | 7 | 13 | 12 | 9 | 1 | |
Schreiner Franziska | 7 | 11 | 4 | 9 | 1 | |
Ganina Svetlana | 11 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 9 Date: 19-12-2021 | SV Böblingen – TSV 1909 Langstadt | 0 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Yoshida Mitsuki / Kaufmann Annett | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Schreiner Franziska / Krämer Tanja | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Yoshida Mitsuki | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Schreiner Franziska | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 10 Date: 13-02-2021 | TSV 1909 Langstadt – TSV Schwabhausen | 4 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Schreiner Franziska | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Diecke Sarah | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | ||
Schreiner Franziska | 14 | 9 | 11 | 9 | 1 | |
Feher Orsolya | 16 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 11 Date: 21-02-2021 | ttc berlin eastside – TSV 1909 Langstadt | 8 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Shan Xiaona | 11 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Schreiner Franziska | 7 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 1 | |
Mittelham Nina | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Schreiner Franziska | 9 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 |
Round: 12 Date: 21-03-2021 | TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim – TSV 1909 Langstadt | 5 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Mynarova Karolina | 8 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 2 |
Schreiner Franziska | 11 | 8 | 2 | 11 | 13 | 3 |
Tomanovska Katerina | 11 | 11 | 13 | 3 | ||
Schreiner Franziska | 2 | 8 | 11 | 0 |
Round: 13 Date: 27-03-2021 | ESV Weil – TSV 1909 Langstadt | 2 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Klee Sophia | 9 | 2 | 11 | 0 | ||
Schreiner Franziska | 11 | 11 | 13 | 3 | ||
Giarrusso Janina | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | ||
Schreiner Franziska | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 14 Date: 28-03-2021 | SV Böblingen – TSV 1909 Langstadt | 1 – 7 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Behringer Rosalia | 13 | 7 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 2 |
Schreiner Franziska | 11 | 11 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Kaufmann Alexandra | 5 | 5 | 5 | 0 | ||
Schreiner Franziska | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 04-02-2023 | TSV Schwabhausen – TSV 1909 Langstadt | 6 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Liu Yangzi / Nagyvaradi Mercedesz | 11 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 1 | |
Schreiner Franziska / Krämer Tanja | 8 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Nagyvaradi Mercedesz | 14 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 3 | |
Schreiner Franziska | 12 | 9 | 11 | 7 | 1 | |
Liu Yangzi | 11 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Schreiner Franziska | 7 | 12 | 7 | 6 | 1 |
Round: 3 Date: 05-02-2023 | SV DJK Kolbermoor – TSV 1909 Langstadt | 6 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Lang Kristin / Brateyko Solomiya | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Schreiner Franziska / Krämer Tanja | 5 | 4 | 6 | 0 | ||
Lang Kristin | 5 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Schreiner Franziska | 11 | 6 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 2 |
Bergström Linda | 8 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Schreiner Franziska | 11 | 10 | 8 | 4 | 1 |
Round: 4 Date: 12-02-2023 | ESV Weil – TSV 1909 Langstadt | 5 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Lupulesku Izabela / Scholz Vivien | 7 | 4 | 12 | 11 | 4 | 2 |
Schreiner Franziska / Krämer Tanja | 11 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 3 |
Lupulesku Izabela | 10 | 12 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 3 |
Schreiner Franziska | 12 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 5 | 2 |
Arapovic Hana | 11 | 12 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 2 |
Schreiner Franziska | 2 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 19-02-2023 | TSV 1909 Langstadt – SV Böblingen | 5 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Schreiner Franziska / Krämer Tanja | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Gotsch Qianhong / Yoshida Mitsuki | 5 | 8 | 5 | 0 | ||
Schreiner Franziska | 3 | 4 | 12 | 11 | 3 | 2 |
Kaufmann Annett | 11 | 11 | 10 | 2 | 11 | 3 |
Schreiner Franziska | 6 | 3 | 9 | 0 | ||
Gotsch Qianhong | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 26-02-2023 | TSV 1909 Langstadt – TTC 1946 Weinheim | 1 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Schreiner Franziska / Mantz Chantal | 11 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Takahashi Bruna / Jeger Mateja | 3 | 12 | 9 | 5 | 1 | |
Schreiner Franziska | 1 | 9 | 8 | 0 | ||
Wan Yuan | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Schreiner Franziska | 5 | 11 | 10 | 3 | 1 | |
Takahashi Bruna | 11 | 5 | 12 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 19-03-2023 | TSV 1909 Langstadt – TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim | 6 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Schreiner Franziska / Mantz Chantal | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Rakovac Lea / Mynarova Karolina | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | ||
Schreiner Franziska | 10 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Kuzmina Elena | 12 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 1 | |
Schreiner Franziska | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
Rakovac Lea | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 1 Date: 01-10-2023 | TTC 1946 Weinheim – TSV 1909 Langstadt | 5 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Wan Yuan / Klee Sophia | 11 | 5 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 3 |
Cheng Hsien-Tzu / Schreiner Franziska | 8 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 6 | 2 |
Trigolos Daria | 5 | 2 | 11 | 9 | 1 | |
Schreiner Franziska | 11 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 3 | |
Klee Sophia | 8 | 8 | 11 | 7 | 1 | |
Schreiner Franziska | 11 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 07-10-2023 | TSV 1909 Langstadt – ttc berlin eastside | 6 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Cheng Hsien-Tzu / Schreiner Franziska | 9 | 11 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 2 |
Surjan Sabina / Neumann Josephina | 11 | 6 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Schreiner Franziska | 10 | 7 | 9 | 0 | ||
Li-Kath Ran | 12 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 15-10-2023 | TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim – TSV 1909 Langstadt | 4 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Tomanovska Katerina / Kuzmina Elena | 11 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Schreiner Franziska / Lemmer Alena | 7 | 11 | 9 | 5 | 1 | |
Rakovac Lea | 11 | 13 | 9 | 11 | 3 | |
Schreiner Franziska | 7 | 11 | 11 | 5 | 1 | |
Tomanovska Katerina | 7 | 6 | 4 | 0 | ||
Schreiner Franziska | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 22-10-2023 | SV Böblingen – TSV 1909 Langstadt | 3 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gotsch Qianhong / Kaufmann Alexandra | 2 | 11 | 9 | 0 | ||
Schreiner Franziska / Morsch Lorena | 11 | 13 | 11 | 3 | ||
Gotsch Qianhong | 11 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 3 | |
Schreiner Franziska | 6 | 3 | 11 | 4 | 1 | |
Kaufmann Annett | 11 | 8 | 8 | 13 | 11 | 2 |
Schreiner Franziska | 5 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 13 | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 29-10-2023 | TSV 1909 Langstadt – SV SCHOTT Jena | 5 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Schreiner Franziska / Morsch Lorena | 11 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 12 | 2 |
Takeya Misuzu / Harac Ece | 6 | 6 | 11 | 12 | 14 | 3 |
Schreiner Franziska | 9 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Takeya Misuzu | 11 | 9 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 2 |
Schreiner Franziska | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Harac Ece | 6 | 3 | 9 | 0 |
Round: 6 Date: 10-12-2023 | TSV 1909 Langstadt – SV DJK Kolbermoor | 5 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Schreiner Franziska / Morsch Lorena | 11 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 3 | |
Ganina Svetlana / Arapovic Hana | 5 | 9 | 11 | 8 | 1 | |
Schreiner Franziska | 3 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 12 | 3 |
Lang Kristin | 11 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 2 |
Schreiner Franziska | 9 | 12 | 15 | 7 | 1 | |
Arapovic Hana | 11 | 10 | 17 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 17-12-2023 | TSV Dachau 65 – TSV 1909 Langstadt | 5 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ho Tin-Tin / Feher Orsolya | 7 | 10 | 9 | 0 | ||
Schreiner Franziska / Morsch Lorena | 11 | 12 | 11 | 3 | ||
Winter Sabine | 7 | 5 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Schreiner Franziska | 11 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 2 |
Liu Yangzi | 4 | 11 | 11 | 5 | 15 | 3 |
Schreiner Franziska | 11 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 13 | 2 |
Round: 1 Date: 14-01-2024 | TSV 1909 Langstadt – TSV Dachau 65 | 5 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Schreiner Franziska / Lemmer Alena | 11 | 11 | 8 | 5 | 1 | |
Liu Yangzi / Feher Orsolya | 13 | 5 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Schreiner Franziska | 6 | 2 | 5 | 0 | ||
Liu Yangzi | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Schreiner Franziska | 6 | 11 | 8 | 16 | 13 | 3 |
Ho Tin-Tin | 11 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 11 | 2 |
Round: 2 Date: 04-02-2024 | TSV 1909 Langstadt – TTC 1946 Weinheim | 4 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Schreiner Franziska / Morsch Lorena | 11 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 8 | 2 |
Takahashi Bruna / Jeger Mateja | 5 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 3 |
Schreiner Franziska | 4 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Takahashi Bruna | 11 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | |
Schreiner Franziska | 6 | 5 | 6 | 0 | ||
Wan Yuan | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 10-02-2024 | ttc berlin eastside – TSV 1909 Langstadt | 5 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Eerland Britt / Shan Xiaona | 7 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 3 | |
Cheng Hsien-Tzu / Schreiner Franziska | 11 | 9 | 10 | 7 | 1 | |
Neumann Josephina | 11 | 8 | 2 | 11 | 6 | 2 |
Schreiner Franziska | 9 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 3 |
Surjan Sabina | 7 | 9 | 11 | 2 | 1 | |
Schreiner Franziska | 11 | 11 | 3 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 11-02-2024 | SV DJK Kolbermoor – TSV 1909 Langstadt | 6 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Lang Kristin / Ganina Svetlana | 7 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Cheng Hsien-Tzu / Schreiner Franziska | 11 | 9 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 2 |
Arapovic Hana | 11 | 13 | 11 | 3 | ||
Schreiner Franziska | 7 | 11 | 7 | 0 |
Round: 4 Date: 02-03-2024 | TSV 1909 Langstadt – TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim | 5 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Schreiner Franziska / Morsch Lorena | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Rakovac Lea / Mynarova Karolina | 9 | 9 | 6 | 0 | ||
Schreiner Franziska | 6 | 9 | 11 | 12 | 9 | 2 |
Rakovac Lea | 11 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 3 |
Schreiner Franziska | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Kuzmina Elena | 9 | 4 | 8 | 0 |
Round: 5 Date: 03-03-2024 | SV SCHOTT Jena – TSV 1909 Langstadt | 2 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sugita Haruna / Harac Ece | 11 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 1 | |
Schreiner Franziska / Lemmer Alena | 13 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Sugita Haruna | 8 | 11 | 9 | 9 | 1 | |
Schreiner Franziska | 11 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Shi Qi | 6 | 9 | 11 | 8 | 1 | |
Schreiner Franziska | 11 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 07-04-2024 | TSV 1909 Langstadt – SV Böblingen | 6 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Schreiner Franziska / Morsch Lorena | 11 | 12 | 11 | 3 | ||
Gotsch Qianhong / Kaufmann Annett | 9 | 10 | 7 | 0 | ||
Schreiner Franziska | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Quarg Katrin | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 |