Round: 1 Date: 15-01-2017 | TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh. – TV Busenbach | 3 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Matelova Hana / Migot Marie | 10 | 9 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Wolf Jennie / Hartbrich Leonie | 12 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 4 | 2 |
Migot Marie | 4 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Wolf Jennie | 11 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 1 | |
Wan Yuan | 12 | 12 | 6 | 9 | 1 | |
Wolf Jennie | 14 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 29-01-2017 | SV DJK Kolbermoor – TV Busenbach | 6 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Winter Sabine / Lang Kristin | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Wolf Jennie / Hartbrich Leonie | 4 | 3 | 7 | 0 | ||
Remzi Sibel | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Wolf Jennie | 5 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
Round: 2 Date: 12-02-2017 | TV Busenbach – SV Böblingen | 4 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Wolf Jennie / Hartbrich Leonie | 8 | 1 | 11 | 11 | 6 | 2 |
Gotsch Qianhong / Stähr Rosalia | 11 | 11 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 18-03-2017 | TV Busenbach – TUSEM Essen | 6 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Wolf Jennie | 11 | 11 | 13 | 9 | 11 | 3 |
Lemmer Alena | 9 | 13 | 11 | 11 | 4 | 2 |
Round: 5 Date: 26-03-2017 | TTV Hövelhof – TV Busenbach | 4 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ganina Svetlana / Wang Aimei | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Wolf Jennie / Hartbrich Leonie | 8 | 6 | 7 | 0 | ||
Imamura Yuko | 12 | 4 | 11 | 14 | 3 | |
Wolf Jennie | 10 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 1 | |
Tian-Zörner Jing | 7 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Wolf Jennie | 11 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 1 |
Round: 6 Date: 01-04-2017 | TV Busenbach – TuS Bad Driburg | 6 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Wolf Jennie / Hartbrich Leonie | 5 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Nutte Sarah de / Michajlova Katharina | 11 | 11 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 2 |
Wolf Jennie | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Pape Sina | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
Round: 8 Date: 29-04-2017 | TV Busenbach – LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 6 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Wolf Jennie / Sabo Katharina | 10 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Mühlbach Kathrin / Shavyrina Marina | 12 | 6 | 8 | 13 | 6 | 2 |
Wolf Jennie | 11 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Do Thi Huong Tho | 2 | 11 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 2 |
Round: 1 Date: 05-09-2021 | TTC 1946 Weinheim – TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim | 1 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Säger Luisa / Wolf Jennie | 11 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 2 |
Piccolin Giorgia / Bondareva Anastasia | 6 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 11-09-2021 | TSV Schwabhausen – TTC 1946 Weinheim | 6 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Winter Sabine / Feher Orsolya | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Säger Luisa / Wolf Jennie | 7 | 9 | 5 | 0 |
Round: 2 Date: 12-09-2021 | SV DJK Kolbermoor – TTC 1946 Weinheim | 5 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ganina Svetlana | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Wolf Jennie | 3 | 8 | 7 | 0 | ||
Pranjkovic Naomi | 11 | 2 | 14 | 9 | 1 | |
Wolf Jennie | 9 | 11 | 16 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 17-10-2021 | TTC 1946 Weinheim – TSV 1909 Langstadt | 5 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Säger Luisa / Wolf Jennie | 7 | 4 | 12 | 8 | 1 | |
Solja Petrissa / Mantz Chantal | 11 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 3 | |
Wolf Jennie | 4 | 7 | 4 | 0 | ||
Krämer Tanja | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Wolf Jennie | 9 | 8 | 9 | 0 | ||
Schreiner Franziska | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 24-10-2021 | TTC 1946 Weinheim – ttc berlin eastside | 2 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Klee Sophia / Wolf Jennie | 11 | 9 | 11 | 8 | 8 | 2 |
Ding Yaping / | 7 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 3 |