Round: 1 Date: 10-09-2022 | TSV 1909 Langstadt II – TTK Anröchte | 5 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Lemmer Alena | 7 | 3 | 12 | 0 | ||
Shi Qi | 11 | 11 | 14 | 3 | ||
Lemmer Alena | 4 | 6 | 12 | 11 | 1 | |
Shi Qi | 11 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 3 | |
Krämer Tanja | 11 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 3 | |
Shi Qi | 7 | 6 | 11 | 9 | 1 |
Round: 2 Date: 09-10-2022 | TTK Anröchte – TTC Langweid | 6 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Shi Qi | 9 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Farladanska Ganna | 11 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 1 | |
Shi Qi | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Styhar Diana | 2 | 2 | 8 | 0 |
Round: 2 Date: 16-10-2022 | TTK Anröchte – TuS Uentrop | 6 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Shi Qi | 11 | 12 | 11 | 3 | ||
Sillus Nadine | 7 | 10 | 7 | 0 | ||
Shi Qi | 7 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 3 |
Shapovalova Elena | 11 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 9 | 2 |
Shi Qi | 11 | 11 | 14 | 3 | ||
Fadeeva Oxana | 8 | 2 | 12 | 0 |
Round: 5 Date: 12-11-2022 | DJK Offenburg – TTK Anröchte | 1 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Marchetti Nathalie | 4 | 7 | 6 | 0 | ||
Shi Qi | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Toth Edina | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | ||
Shi Qi | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Marchetti Nathalie | 11 | 9 | 11 | 7 | 5 | 2 |
Shi Qi | 9 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 19-11-2022 | DJK BW Annen – TTK Anröchte | 1 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Umemura Aya | 7 | 12 | 9 | 0 | ||
Shi Qi | 11 | 14 | 11 | 3 | ||
Tsutsui Yuki | 7 | 12 | 7 | 0 | ||
Shi Qi | 11 | 14 | 11 | 3 | ||
Umemura Aya | 7 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 1 | |
Shi Qi | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 26-11-2022 | MTV Tostedt – TTK Anröchte | 3 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kaiser Yvonne | 3 | 7 | 11 | 8 | 1 | |
Shi Qi | 11 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 3 | |
Griesel Mia | 11 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 1 | |
Shi Qi | 7 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Ivancan Irene | 3 | 5 | 11 | 6 | 1 | |
Shi Qi | 11 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 1 Date: 15-01-2017 | TUSEM Essen – TuS Bad Driburg | 3 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Balazova Barbora / Bollmeier Nadine | 8 | 12 | 11 | 13 | 3 | |
Mittelham Nina / Shi Qi | 11 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 1 | |
Lemmer Alena | 3 | 8 | 9 | 0 | ||
Shi Qi | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Su Yan | 11 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 2 |
Shi Qi | 6 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 13 | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 19-02-2017 | TuS Bad Driburg – TTV Hövelhof | 1 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Shi Qi / Siekmann Barbara | 2 | 5 | 8 | 0 | ||
Ganina Svetlana / Wang Aimei | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Shi Qi | 3 | 12 | 11 | 10 | 8 | 2 |
Ganina Svetlana | 11 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 18-03-2017 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 – TuS Bad Driburg | 6 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Do Thi Huong / Helbig Anna-Marie | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Mittelham Nina / Shi Qi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Helbig Anna-Marie | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Shi Qi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Do Thi Huong | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Shi Qi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Round: 5 Date: 26-03-2017 | TuS Bad Driburg – SV Böblingen | 3 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Shi Qi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Gotsch Qianhong | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Shi Qi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Kraft Theresa | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 9 Date: 30-04-2017 | TuS Bad Driburg – TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh. | 3 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Shi Qi / Osburg Birgit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Ding Yaping / Wan Yuan | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Shi Qi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Migot Marie | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Shi Qi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Wan Yuan | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 10-09-2017 | TTK Anröchte – SV DJK Kolbermoor | 3 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Wang Aimei / Shi Qi | 8 | 5 | 11 | 7 | 1 | |
Ganina Svetlana / Michajlova Katharina | 11 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 3 | |
Shi Qi | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Lang Kristin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Shi Qi | 13 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 1 | |
Winter Sabine | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 01-10-2017 | TTK Anröchte – TV Busenbach | 5 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Shi Qi / Golota Marta | 6 | 7 | 3 | 0 | ||
Krämer Tanja / Göbel Jessica | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Shi Qi | 7 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 6 | 2 |
Krämer Tanja | 11 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 11 | 3 |
Shi Qi | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Göbel Jessica | 4 | 9 | 6 | 0 |
Round: 3 Date: 15-10-2017 | TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh. – TTK Anröchte | 6 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ding Yaping / Wan Yuan | 11 | 11 | 4 | 9 | 8 | 2 |
Shi Qi / Golota Marta | 5 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Ding Yaping | 10 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 3 |
Shi Qi | 12 | 11 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 2 |
Matelova Hana | 8 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 7 | 2 |
Shi Qi | 11 | 9 | 6 | 12 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 05-11-2017 | TTK Anröchte – TuS Bad Driburg | 4 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Shi Qi / Golota Marta | 11 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 3 | |
Nutte Sarah de / Mittelham Nina | 7 | 3 | 11 | 8 | 1 | |
Shi Qi | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Nutte Sarah de | 4 | 8 | 3 | 0 | ||
Shi Qi | 15 | 11 | 6 | 10 | 9 | 2 |
Su Yan | 13 | 8 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 19-11-2017 | ttc berlin eastside – TTK Anröchte | 6 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Palina Irina / | 7 | 7 | 4 | 0 | ||
Shi Qi / Golota Marta | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Matsudaira Shiho | 11 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Shi Qi | 9 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 1 | |
Shan Xiaona | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Shi Qi | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 10-12-2017 | TTK Anröchte – SV Böblingen | 5 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Shi Qi / Golota Marta | 9 | 4 | 6 | 0 | ||
Gotsch Qianhong / Stähr Rosalia | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Shi Qi | 1 | 9 | 5 | 0 | ||
Gotsch Qianhong | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Shi Qi | 11 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 3 | |
Stähr Rosalia | 3 | 3 | 11 | 8 | 1 |
Round: 1 Date: 07-01-2018 | TTK Anröchte – ttc berlin eastside | 5 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Shi Qi / Golota Marta | 7 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 1 | |
Shan Xiaona / Pota Georgina | 11 | 7 | 11 | 13 | 3 | |
Shi Qi | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Shan Xiaona | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Shi Qi | 12 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 1 | |
Pota Georgina | 10 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 1 Date: 20-01-2018 | TV Busenbach – TTK Anröchte | 5 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kaiser Yvonne / Bondareva Anastasia | 11 | 11 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 2 |
Shi Qi / Golota Marta | 9 | 6 | 12 | 12 | 11 | 3 |
Krämer Tanja | 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | ||
Shi Qi | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Göbel Jessica | 6 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Shi Qi | 11 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 1 |
Round: 2 Date: 04-02-2018 | TuS Bad Driburg – TTK Anröchte | 5 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
van de Leur-Creemers Linda / Klee Sophia | 8 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 1 | |
Shi Qi / Golota Marta | 11 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Mittelham Nina | 11 | 13 | 11 | 3 | ||
Shi Qi | 6 | 11 | 8 | 0 | ||
Nutte Sarah de | 11 | 12 | 8 | 7 | 1 | |
Shi Qi | 13 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 25-02-2018 | SV DJK Kolbermoor – TTK Anröchte | 6 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ganina Svetlana / Michajlova Katharina | 11 | 14 | 13 | 15 | 3 | |
Shi Qi / Golota Marta | 7 | 16 | 11 | 13 | 1 | |
Winter Sabine | 13 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Shi Qi | 11 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 1 |
Round: 7 Date: 18-03-2018 | SV Böblingen – TTK Anröchte | 5 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gotsch Qianhong / Stähr Rosalia | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Shi Qi / Golota Marta | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | ||
Gotsch Qianhong | 12 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Shi Qi | 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | ||
Stähr Rosalia | 10 | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||
Shi Qi | 12 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 08-04-2018 | TTK Anröchte – TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh. | 0 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Shi Qi / Golota Marta | 6 | 11 | 11 | 13 | 8 | 2 |
Ding Yaping / Wan Yuan | 11 | 6 | 13 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Shi Qi | 11 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1 | |
Matelova Hana | 2 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 26-01-2019 | TV Busenbach – TTK Anröchte | 4 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bondareva Anastasia / Schreiner Franziska | 11 | 9 | 15 | 9 | 1 | |
Henrich Yang / Shi Qi | 6 | 11 | 17 | 11 | 3 | |
Bondareva Anastasia | 11 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 1 | |
Shi Qi | 9 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Göbel Jessica | 7 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |
Shi Qi | 11 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 27-01-2019 | SV Böblingen – TTK Anröchte | 2 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gotsch Qianhong / Stähr Rosalia | 7 | 9 | 7 | 0 | ||
Shi Qi / Henrich Yang | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Stähr Rosalia | 4 | 1 | 8 | 0 | ||
Shi Qi | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Gotsch Qianhong | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Shi Qi | 2 | 4 | 5 | 0 |
Round: 4 Date: 10-02-2019 | TTK Anröchte – TuS Bad Driburg | 0 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Shi Qi / Henrich Yang | 11 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 17 | 2 |
Eerland Britt / Nutte Sarah de | 6 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 19 | 3 |
Shi Qi | 8 | 11 | 9 | 0 | ||
Nutte Sarah de | 11 | 13 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 17-02-2019 | ttc berlin eastside – TTK Anröchte | 6 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Shan Xiaona / Mittelham Nina | 7 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Shi Qi / Henrich Yang | 11 | 9 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 2 |
Mittelham Nina | 11 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 13 | 3 |
Shi Qi | 9 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 2 |
Round: 6 Date: 24-02-2019 | TTK Anröchte – TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh. | 4 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Shi Qi / Henrich Yang | 9 | 15 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Migot Marie / Piccolin Giorgia | 11 | 13 | 7 | 8 | 1 | |
Shi Qi | 11 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 13 | 2 |
Mantz Chantal | 4 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 15 | 3 |
Shi Qi | 14 | 6 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Zhang Lily | 12 | 11 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 2 |
Round: 7 Date: 17-03-2019 | TTK Anröchte – TSV 1909 Langstadt | 6 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Shi Qi / Henrich Yang | 3 | |||||
Cheng Hsien-Tzu / Pietkiewicz Monika | 1 | |||||
Shi Qi | 11 | 5 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Pietkiewicz Monika | 4 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 1 | |
Shi Qi | 3 | |||||
Cheng Hsien-Tzu | 1 |
Round: 1 Date: 16-09-2018 | TTK Anröchte – SV DJK Kolbermoor | 2 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Shi Qi / Henrich Yang | 8 | 11 | 3 | 9 | 1 | |
Winter Sabine / Lang Kristin | 11 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Shi Qi | 7 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Lang Kristin | 11 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 5 | 2 |
Shi Qi | 8 | 6 | 9 | 0 | ||
Winter Sabine | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 30-09-2018 | TuS Bad Driburg – TTK Anröchte | 2 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bollmeier Nadine / Klee Sophia | 4 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 2 |
Shi Qi / Golota Marta | 11 | 11 | 7 | 5 | 11 | 3 |
Nutte Sarah de | 11 | 11 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 2 |
Shi Qi | 5 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 3 |
Eerland Britt | 9 | 6 | 9 | 0 | ||
Shi Qi | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 04-11-2018 | TTK Anröchte – TV Busenbach | 6 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Shi Qi / Henrich Yang | 11 | 9 | 12 | 11 | 3 | |
Krämer Tanja / Göbel Jessica | 7 | 11 | 10 | 7 | 1 | |
Shi Qi | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Lung Lisa | 7 | 2 | 4 | 0 | ||
Shi Qi | 8 | 11 | 7 | 9 | 1 | |
Göbel Jessica | 11 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 18-11-2018 | TSV 1909 Langstadt – TTK Anröchte | 5 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Pietkiewicz Monika / Kämmerer Janina | 5 | 11 | 14 | 9 | 6 | 2 |
Shi Qi / Henrich Yang | 11 | 8 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Lemmer Alena | 12 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | |
Shi Qi | 10 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Solja Petrissa | 12 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Shi Qi | 10 | 5 | 3 | 0 |
Round: 6 Date: 24-11-2018 | TTK Anröchte – ttc berlin eastside | 2 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Shi Qi / Henrich Yang | 11 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Shan Xiaona / Mittelham Nina | 9 | 11 | 9 | 9 | 1 | |
Shi Qi | 8 | 8 | 13 | 5 | 1 | |
Pota Georgina | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Shi Qi | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Shan Xiaona | 9 | 8 | 2 | 0 |
Round: 7 Date: 02-12-2018 | TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh. – TTK Anröchte | 6 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Mantz Chantal / Wan Yuan | 9 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Shi Qi / Henrich Yang | 11 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 2 |
Wan Yuan | 8 | 12 | 6 | 0 | ||
Shi Qi | 11 | 14 | 11 | 3 | ||
Mantz Chantal | 11 | 11 | 12 | 3 | ||
Shi Qi | 6 | 7 | 10 | 0 |
Round: 8 Date: 09-12-2018 | TTK Anröchte – SV Böblingen | 6 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Shi Qi / Henrich Yang | 2 | 11 | 14 | 11 | 3 | |
Gotsch Qianhong / Stähr Rosalia | 11 | 8 | 12 | 7 | 1 | |
Shi Qi | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Stähr Rosalia | 5 | 8 | 6 | 0 | ||
Shi Qi | 12 | 4 | 1 | 0 | ||
Gotsch Qianhong | 14 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 25-11-2023 | SV SCHOTT Jena – TSV Dachau 65 | 2 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Shi Qi / Harac Ece | 12 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |
Winter Sabine / Liu Yangzi | 10 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Shi Qi | 10 | 3 | 6 | 0 | ||
Liu Yangzi | 12 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Shi Qi | 9 | 6 | 4 | 0 | ||
Winter Sabine | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 03-02-2024 | TTC 1946 Weinheim – SV SCHOTT Jena | 6 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Wan Yuan / Klee Sophia | 15 | 11 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 3 |
Shi Qi / Itagaki Koharu | 13 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 5 | 2 |
Takahashi Bruna | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Shi Qi | 9 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
Round: 2 Date: 04-02-2024 | TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim – SV SCHOTT Jena | 6 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Rakovac Lea / Mynarova Karolina | 14 | 11 | 13 | 11 | 3 | |
Itagaki Koharu / Shi Qi | 12 | 9 | 15 | 7 | 1 | |
Rakovac Lea | 11 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 3 | |
Shi Qi | 5 | 6 | 11 | 7 | 1 | |
Chitale Diya Parag | 7 | 11 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 2 |
Shi Qi | 11 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 02-03-2024 | SV SCHOTT Jena – SV Böblingen | 6 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Shi Qi / Mühlbach Valerija | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Gotsch Qianhong / Quarg Katrin | 5 | 7 | 6 | 0 |
Round: 5 Date: 03-03-2024 | SV SCHOTT Jena – TSV 1909 Langstadt | 2 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Shi Qi / Mühlbach Valerija | 7 | 10 | 9 | 0 | ||
Mantz Chantal / Lupulesku Izabela | 11 | 12 | 11 | 3 | ||
Shi Qi | 8 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 6 | 2 |
Mantz Chantal | 11 | 11 | 5 | 7 | 11 | 3 |
Shi Qi | 6 | 9 | 11 | 8 | 1 | |
Schreiner Franziska | 11 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 24-03-2024 | TSV Dachau 65 – SV SCHOTT Jena | – | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Feher Orsolya / Merk Melanie | 7 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 6 | 2 |
Shi Qi / Mühlbach Valerija | 11 | 9 | 11 | 3 | 11 | 3 |
Feher Orsolya | 4 | 9 | 11 | 9 | 1 | |
Shi Qi | 11 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 3 | |
Nikitchanka Alina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Shi Qi | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |