Main Draw | ||||||
Round 64 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |
6 | 14 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 2 | |
Apolonia Tiago | 11 | 12 | 11 | 13 | 4 | 4 |
Round: 1 Date: 23-08-2021 | 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT – TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell | 3 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Jorgic Darko | 2 | |||||
Cassin Alexandre | 3 | |||||
Jorgic Darko / Polansky Tomas | 3 | |||||
Cassin Alexandre / Meng Fan Bo | 1 |
Round: 2 Date: 25-08-2021 | TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell – TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt | 3 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Cassin Alexandre | 2 | |||||
Robles Alvaro | 3 | |||||
Cassin Alexandre / Meng Fan Bo | 3 | |||||
Robles Alvaro / Ranefur Elias | 1 |
Round: 3 Date: 31-08-2021 | ASV Grünwettersbach – TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell | 1 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Wang Xi | 2 | |||||
Cassin Alexandre | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 10-09-2021 | TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell – SV Werder Bremen | 3 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Cassin Alexandre | 3 | |||||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 1 | |||||
Cassin Alexandre / Meng Fan Bo | 3 | |||||
Gerassimenko Kirill / Aguirre Marcelo | 0 |
Round: 6 Date: 12-09-2021 | TTC Neu-Ulm – TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell | 0 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Stumper Kay | 0 | |||||
Cassin Alexandre | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 15-09-2021 | TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell – TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987 | 1 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Cassin Alexandre | 2 | |||||
Sipos Rares | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 08-10-2021 | TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell – TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen | 3 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Cassin Alexandre | 1 | |||||
Jha Kanak | 3 | |||||
Cassin Alexandre / Meng Fan Bo | 3 | |||||
Kulczycki Samuel / Kubik Maciej | 1 |
Round: 8 Date: 31-10-2021 | Post SV Mühlhausen – TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell | 3 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Mengel Steffen | 2 | |||||
Cassin Alexandre | 3 | |||||
Mengel Steffen / Bertrand Irvin | 3 | |||||
Cassin Alexandre / Meng Fan Bo | 1 |
Round: 9 Date: 12-12-2021 | TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell – TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau | 3 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Cassin Alexandre | 3 | |||||
Pletea Cristian | 0 |
Round: 10 Date: 19-12-2021 | TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell – TSV Bad Königshofen | 2 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Cassin Alexandre | 3 | |||||
Ort Kilian | 1 | |||||
Cassin Alexandre / Meng Fan Bo | 1 | |||||
Ort Kilian / Grebnev Maksim | 3 |
Round: 11 Date: 22-12-2021 | TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell – Borussia Düsseldorf | 1 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Cassin Alexandre | 1 | |||||
Qiu Dang | 3 |
Round: 12 Date: 16-01-2022 | TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen – TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell | 0 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kulczycki Samuel | 2 | |||||
Cassin Alexandre | 3 |
Round: 14 Date: 26-01-2022 | TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell – TTC Neu-Ulm | 3 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Cassin Alexandre | 3 | |||||
Katsman Lev | 1 |
Round: 14 Date: 30-01-2022 | Borussia Düsseldorf – TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell | 3 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Källberg Anton | 2 | |||||
Cassin Alexandre | 3 |
Round: 16 Date: 06-02-2022 | TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell – 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT | 2 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Cassin Alexandre | 3 | |||||
Jorgic Darko | 0 | |||||
Cassin Alexandre | 2 | |||||
Franziska Patrick | 3 |
Round: 16 Date: 09-02-2022 | SV Werder Bremen – TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell | 2 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Aguirre Marcelo | 0 | |||||
Cassin Alexandre | 3 | |||||
Falck Mattias | 1 | |||||
Cassin Alexandre | 3 |
Round: 18 Date: 13-02-2022 | TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau – TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell | 1 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Feng Yi-Hsin | 2 | |||||
Cassin Alexandre | 3 |
Round: 18 Date: 18-02-2022 | TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987 – TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell | 0 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
1 | ||||||
Cassin Alexandre | 3 |
Round: 19 Date: 20-02-2022 | TSV Bad Königshofen – TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell | 0 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
2 | ||||||
Cassin Alexandre | 3 |
Round: 20 Date: 01-04-2022 | TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell – ASV Grünwettersbach | 3 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Cassin Alexandre | 3 | |||||
Walther Ricardo | 0 | |||||
Cassin Alexandre | 3 | |||||
0 |
Round: 21 Date: 03-04-2022 | TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell – Post SV Mühlhausen | 2 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Cassin Alexandre | 3 | |||||
Ionescu Ovidiu | 0 | |||||
Cassin Alexandre | 3 | |||||
Habesohn Daniel | 0 |
Round: 2 Date: 08-05-2022 | TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell – Borussia Düsseldorf | 2 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Cassin Alexandre | 3 | |||||
Karlsson Kristian | 2 | |||||
Cassin Alexandre | 1 | |||||
Karlsson Kristian | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 15-05-2022 | Borussia Düsseldorf – TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell | 3 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Källberg Anton | 3 | |||||
Cassin Alexandre | 1 |
Round: 1 Date: 28-08-2022 | TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen – TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell | 3 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Robles Alvaro | 6 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Cassin Alexandre | 11 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 2 |
Round: 2 Date: 02-09-2022 | TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell – TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt | 3 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Cassin Alexandre | 4 | 6 | 4 | 0 | ||
Duda Benedikt | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Cassin Alexandre | 11 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 3 | |
Assar Omar | 6 | 8 | 11 | 4 | 1 |
Round: 3 Date: 11-09-2022 | TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell – 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT | 0 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Cassin Alexandre | 11 | 4 | 10 | 11 | 6 | 2 |
Nuytinck Cedric | 8 | 11 | 12 | 9 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 19-09-2022 | SV Werder Bremen – TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell | 3 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Falck Mattias | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Cassin Alexandre | 3 | 5 | 4 | 0 |
Round: 5 Date: 06-11-2022 | Post SV Mühlhausen – TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell | 3 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ionescu Ovidiu | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Cassin Alexandre | 4 | 9 | 8 | 0 |
Round: 8 Date: 04-12-2022 | Borussia Düsseldorf – TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell | 3 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Källberg Anton | 11 | 9 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 3 |
Cassin Alexandre | 7 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 5 | 2 |
Round: 9 Date: 10-12-2022 | TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell – TSV Bad Königshofen | 2 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Cassin Alexandre | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Zeljko Filip | 5 | 9 | 4 | 0 | ||
Cassin Alexandre | 8 | 8 | 11 | 6 | 1 | |
Uda Yukiya | 11 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 10 Date: 16-12-2022 | ASV Grünwettersbach – TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell | 2 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | |||
Cassin Alexandre | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Walther Ricardo | 5 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 3 | |
Cassin Alexandre | 11 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 1 |
Round: 11 Date: 22-12-2022 | TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell – 1. FSV Mainz 05 | 3 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Cassin Alexandre | 7 | 11 | 12 | 4 | 1 | |
Putuntica Andrei | 11 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 3 | |
Cassin Alexandre | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Putuntica Andrei | 8 | 9 | 7 | 0 |
Round: 1 Date: 07-01-2023 | TSV Bad Königshofen – TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell | 3 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ort Kilian | 11 | 13 | 11 | 3 | ||
Cassin Alexandre | 8 | 11 | 2 | 0 |
Round: 2 Date: 13-01-2023 | TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell – SV Werder Bremen | 3 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Cassin Alexandre | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Pletea Cristian | 9 | 7 | 6 | 0 | ||
Cassin Alexandre | 11 | 9 | 16 | 11 | 3 | |
Gerassimenko Kirill | 2 | 11 | 14 | 7 | 1 |
Round: 3 Date: 22-01-2023 | TTC Neu-Ulm – TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell | 3 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Grebnev Maksim | 14 | 10 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 3 |
Cassin Alexandre | 12 | 12 | 6 | 11 | 8 | 2 |
Round: 4 Date: 29-01-2023 | TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell – Post SV Mühlhausen | 3 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Cassin Alexandre | 11 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 3 |
Ionescu Ovidiu | 8 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 2 |
Cassin Alexandre | 11 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 2 | 2 |
Habesohn Daniel | 5 | 11 | 11 | 3 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 03-02-2023 | 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT – TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell | 3 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Nuytinck Cedric | 11 | 9 | 13 | 13 | 3 | |
Cassin Alexandre | 9 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 1 |
Round: 6 Date: 13-02-2023 | TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell – TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen | 0 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Cassin Alexandre | 9 | 11 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 2 |
Akkuzu Can | 11 | 8 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 1 Date: 24-09-2018 | LES LOUPS D'ANGERS – SAINT-DENIS US 93 TT | 3 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Lundquist Jens | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Cassin Alexandre | 7 | 7 | 8 | 0 |
Round: 2 Date: 04-10-2018 | SAINT-DENIS US 93 TT – PONTOISE-CERGY AS | 2 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Cassin Alexandre | 3 | |||||
Baum Patrick | 2 | |||||
Cassin Alexandre | 9 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 |
Falck Mattias | 11 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 05-11-2018 | C'CHARTRES – SAINT-DENIS US 93 TT | 1 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ishiy Vitor seiji | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | ||
Cassin Alexandre | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 19-11-2018 | SAINT-DENIS US 93 TT – ISTRES TT | 3 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Cassin Alexandre | 15 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Walker Samuel | 13 | 7 | 9 | 0 |
Round: 7 Date: 10-12-2018 | SAINT-DENIS US 93 TT – HENNEBONT GV | 0 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Cassin Alexandre | 8 | 13 | 8 | 6 | 1 | |
Pitchford Liam | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 8 Date: 17-12-2018 | LA ROMAGNE SS – SAINT-DENIS US 93 TT | 3 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Crisan Adrian | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Cassin Alexandre | 7 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 1 |
Round: 9 Date: 20-12-2018 | SAINT-DENIS US 93 TT – ROUEN SPO | 3 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Cassin Alexandre | 4 | 6 | 4 | 0 | ||
Gardos Robert | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Cassin Alexandre | 11 | 7 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 3 |
Lebesson Emmanuel | 8 | 11 | 2 | 11 | 8 | 2 |
Round: 10 Date: 28-01-2019 | SAINT-DENIS US 93 TT – LES LOUPS D'ANGERS | 2 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Cassin Alexandre | 11 | 14 | 11 | 3 | ||
Geraldo Joao | 9 | 12 | 8 | 0 |
Round: 11 Date: 11-02-2019 | PONTOISE-CERGY AS – SAINT-DENIS US 93 TT | 3 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Akkuzu Can | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Cassin Alexandre | 8 | 7 | 8 | 0 |
Round: 13 Date: 11-03-2019 | SAINT-DENIS US 93 TT – C'CHARTRES | 3 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Cassin Alexandre | 11 | 12 | 11 | 3 | ||
Lorentz Romain | 8 | 10 | 5 | 0 | ||
Cassin Alexandre | 5 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Robinot Alexandre | 11 | 11 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 2 |
Round: 14 Date: 18-03-2019 | ISTRES TT – SAINT-DENIS US 93 TT | 2 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Walker Samuel | 11 | 5 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 3 |
Cassin Alexandre | 6 | 11 | 5 | 12 | 9 | 2 |
Wu ZHANG Jiaji | 9 | 8 | 7 | 0 | ||
Cassin Alexandre | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 16 Date: 29-04-2019 | HENNEBONT GV – SAINT-DENIS US 93 TT | 3 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Nuytinck Cdric | 13 | 10 | 11 | 10 | 1 | |
Cassin Alexandre | 15 | 12 | 5 | 12 | 3 | |
Pitchford Liam | 4 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Cassin Alexandre | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1 |
Round: 17 Date: 13-05-2019 | SAINT-DENIS US 93 TT – LA ROMAGNE SS | 0 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Cassin Alexandre | 13 | 10 | 7 | 4 | 1 | |
Gorak Daniel | 11 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 18 Date: 16-05-2019 | ROUEN SPO – SAINT-DENIS US 93 TT | 3 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Angles Enzo | 11 | 6 | 15 | 11 | 3 | |
Cassin Alexandre | 9 | 11 | 13 | 9 | 1 |
Round: 1 Date: 16-09-2019 | PONTOISE-CERGY AS – ST-DENIS US 93 TT | 3 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Lebesson Emmanuel | 6 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Cassin Alexandre | 11 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 1 |
Round: 2 Date: 23-09-2019 | ST-DENIS US 93 TT – JURA MOREZ TT | 1 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Cassin Alexandre | 11 | 8 | 11 | 7 | 1 | |
Zhai Chao | 13 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 28-09-2019 | HENNEBONT GV – ST-DENIS US 93 TT | 1 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Fan Shengpeng | 9 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 3 |
Cassin Alexandre | 11 | 4 | 9 | 11 | 4 | 2 |
Nuytinck Cédric | 7 | 5 | 9 | 0 | ||
Cassin Alexandre | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 21-10-2019 | ST-DENIS US 93 TT – CAEN TTC | 3 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Cassin Alexandre | 11 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Stoyanov Niagol | 3 | 11 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 2 |
Cassin Alexandre | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Ouaiche Stéphane | 2 | 9 | 8 | 0 |
Round: 6 Date: 07-11-2019 | VILLENEUVE PPC – ST-DENIS US 93 TT | 3 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Pryshchepa Yehven | 8 | 4 | 13 | 13 | 7 | 2 |
Cassin Alexandre | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 16-11-2019 | ST-DENIS US 93 TT – ROUEN SPO | 0 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Cassin Alexandre | 5 | 11 | 9 | 13 | 1 | |
Gardos Robert | 11 | 3 | 11 | 15 | 3 |
Round: 9 Date: 13-01-2020 | ST-DENIS US 93 TT – LES LOUPS D'ANGERS | 3 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Cassin Alexandre | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Lundquist Jens | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Round: 10 Date: 03-02-2020 | ST-DENIS US 93 TT – PONTOISE-CERGY AS | 3 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Cassin Alexandre | 13 | 11 | 13 | 3 | ||
Baum Patrick | 11 | 7 | 11 | 0 | ||
Cassin Alexandre | 11 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 3 | |
Lebesson Emmanuel | 8 | 9 | 11 | 8 | 1 |
Round: 11 Date: 15-02-2020 | JURA MOREZ TT – ST-DENIS US 93 TT | 2 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Skachkov Kirill | 10 | 5 | 11 | 10 | 1 | |
Cassin Alexandre | 12 | 11 | 5 | 12 | 3 |
Round: 1 Date: 19-10-2020 | LES LOUPS D'ANGERS – ST-DENIS US 93 TT | 3 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Rembert Bastien | 11 | 11 | 0 | 2 | ||
Cassin Alexandre | 7 | 4 | 11 | 1 |
Round: 2 Date: 26-10-2020 | ST-DENIS US 93 TT – LA ROMAGNE SS | 3 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Cassin Alexandre | 4 | 11 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 2 |
Ollivier Brice | 11 | 4 | 9 | 11 | 13 | 3 |
Cassin Alexandre | 21 | 14 | 11 | 3 | ||
Alamian Nima | 19 | 12 | 8 | 0 |
Round: 3 Date: 26-11-2020 | JURA MOREZ TT – ST-DENIS US 93 TT | 3 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Skachkov Kirill | 11 | 11 | 10 | 12 | 3 | |
Cassin Alexandre | 6 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 1 | |
Drinkhall Paul andrew | 11 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Cassin Alexandre | 7 | 11 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 2 |
Round: 4 Date: 30-11-2020 | ST-DENIS US 93 TT – ROUEN SPO | 2 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Cassin Alexandre | 12 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Akkuzu Can | 10 | 8 | 9 | 0 | ||
Cassin Alexandre | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Gardos Robert | 8 | 6 | 9 | 0 |
Round: 5 Date: 12-12-2020 | PONTOISE-CERGY AS – ST-DENIS US 93 TT | 3 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Flore Tristan | 11 | 11 | 11 | 13 | 3 | |
Cassin Alexandre | 4 | 13 | 9 | 11 | 1 |
Round: 6 Date: 19-12-2020 | ST-DENIS US 93 TT – ISTRES TT | 3 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Cassin Alexandre | 9 | 11 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 3 |
Angles Enzo | 11 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 2 | 2 |
Cassin Alexandre | 7 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Jouti Eric | 11 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1 |
Round: 7 Date: 21-12-2020 | CAEN TTC – ST-DENIS US 93 TT | 3 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Stoyanov Niagol | 5 | 12 | 15 | 11 | 3 | |
Cassin Alexandre | 11 | 10 | 13 | 6 | 1 | |
Wang Yang | 11 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Cassin Alexandre | 7 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 1 |
Round: 8 Date: 09-01-2021 | ST-DENIS US 93 TT – HENNEBONT GV | 3 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Cassin Alexandre | 12 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Nuytinck Cédric | 10 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 1 |
Round: 9 Date: 25-01-2021 | VILLENEUVE PPC – ST-DENIS US 93 TT | 3 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Cavaille Jules | 4 | 5 | 8 | 0 | ||
Cassin Alexandre | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Pryshchepa Yehven | 11 | 17 | 11 | 3 | ||
Cassin Alexandre | 5 | 15 | 9 | 0 |
Round: 10 Date: 26-01-2021 | ST-DENIS US 93 TT – LES LOUPS D'ANGERS | 3 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Cassin Alexandre | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Geraldo Joao | 9 | 8 | 7 | 0 | ||
Cassin Alexandre | 11 | 11 | 13 | 3 | ||
Persson Jon | 7 | 9 | 11 | 0 |
Round: 11 Date: 30-01-2021 | LA ROMAGNE SS – ST-DENIS US 93 TT | 3 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ollivier Brice | 5 | 11 | 3 | 9 | 1 | |
Cassin Alexandre | 11 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Ruiz Romain | 7 | 6 | 11 | 4 | 1 | |
Cassin Alexandre | 11 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 12 Date: 20-02-2021 | ST-DENIS US 93 TT – JURA MOREZ TT | 3 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Cassin Alexandre | 11 | 6 | 11 | 13 | 3 | |
Tokic Bojan | 3 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 1 | |
Cassin Alexandre | 9 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 3 | |
Olah Benedek | 11 | 5 | 9 | 10 | 1 |
Round: 14 Date: 03-04-2021 | ST-DENIS US 93 TT – PONTOISE-CERGY AS | 3 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Cassin Alexandre | 11 | 11 | 3 | 10 | 3 | 2 |
Baum Patrick | 6 | 2 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 3 |
Cassin Alexandre | 11 | 5 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Flore Tristan | 4 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 1 |
Round: 15 Date: 12-04-2021 | ISTRES TT – ST-DENIS US 93 TT | 3 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Brossier Benjamin | 11 | 5 | 10 | 2 | 1 | |
Cassin Alexandre | 7 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 3 | |
Jouti Eric | 11 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 3 | |
Cassin Alexandre | 6 | 7 | 11 | 5 | 1 |
Round: 17 Date: 17-05-2021 | HENNEBONT GV – ST-DENIS US 93 TT | 3 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Nuytinck Cédric | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Cassin Alexandre | 7 | 9 | 8 | 0 |
Round: 18 Date: 31-05-2021 | ST-DENIS US 93 TT – VILLENEUVE PPC | 3 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Cassin Alexandre | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Ismailov Sadi | 7 | 6 | 5 | 0 |
Round: 1 Date: 19-09-2023 | ROUEN SPO – PONTOISE-CERGY AS | 1 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Cassin Alexandre | 9 | 11 | 11 | 7 | 1 | |
Freitas Marcos | 11 | 13 | 9 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 22-09-2023 | CAEN TTC – ROUEN SPO | 3 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Hachard Antoine | 9 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Cassin Alexandre | 11 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 1 | |
Wang Yang | 7 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 3 |
Cassin Alexandre | 11 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 7 | 2 |
Round: 3 Date: 07-11-2023 | ROUEN SPO – THORIGNE-FOUILLARD TT | 3 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Cassin Alexandre | 9 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Picard Vincent | 11 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 2 |
Cassin Alexandre | 9 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Alamiyan Noshad | 11 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 1 |
Round: 4 Date: 12-11-2023 | C'CHARTRES TT – ROUEN SPO | 0 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ishiy Vitor Seiji | 4 | 7 | 2 | 0 | ||
Cassin Alexandre | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 24-10-2023 | ROUEN SPO – LA ROMAGNE SS | 3 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Cassin Alexandre | 11 | 13 | 3 | 9 | 11 | 3 |
Chen Tianyuan | 6 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 2 |
Cassin Alexandre | 8 | 8 | 11 | 10 | 1 | |
Xu Yingbin | 11 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 21-11-2023 | JURA MOREZ TT – ROUEN SPO | 0 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Olah Benedek | 9 | 7 | 11 | 4 | 1 | |
Cassin Alexandre | 11 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 28-11-2023 | ROUEN SPO – ANGERS LES LOUPS TT | 3 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Cassin Alexandre | 11 | 9 | 9 | 19 | 11 | 3 |
Rembert Bastien | 8 | 11 | 11 | 17 | 7 | 2 |
Cassin Alexandre | 5 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 3 |
Persson Jon | 11 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 9 | 2 |
Round: 8 Date: 05-12-2023 | ROUEN SPO – NIMES / MONTPELLIER ALLIANCE | 3 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Cassin Alexandre | 8 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 1 | |
Dorr Esteban | 11 | 5 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 9 Date: 12-12-2023 | HENNEBONT GV – ROUEN SPO | 3 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sidorenko Vladimir | 11 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Cassin Alexandre | 5 | 11 | 8 | 8 | 1 |
Round: 11 Date: 27-02-2024 | ROUEN SPO – CAEN TTC | 3 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Cassin Alexandre | 11 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 9 | 2 |
Hachard Antoine | 8 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Cassin Alexandre | 11 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 3 | |
Lorentz Romain | 4 | 7 | 14 | 8 | 1 |
Round: 12 Date: 29-03-2024 | THORIGNE-FOUILLARD TT – ROUEN SPO | 2 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Alamiyan Noshad | 8 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 1 | |
Cassin Alexandre | 11 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Rolland Jules | 11 | 11 | 5 | 0 | ||
Cassin Alexandre | 13 | 13 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 13 Date: 17-03-2024 | ROUEN SPO – C'CHARTRES TT | 1 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Cassin Alexandre | 8 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 6 | 2 |
Mino Alberto | 11 | 6 | 11 | 2 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 14 Date: 19-03-2024 | LA ROMAGNE SS – ROUEN SPO | 2 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
De Nodrest Leo | 8 | 6 | 7 | 0 | ||
Cassin Alexandre | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Alamian Nima | 7 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Cassin Alexandre | 11 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 1 |
Round: 15 Date: 16-04-2024 | ROUEN SPO – JURA MOREZ TT | 3 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Cassin Alexandre | 7 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 12 | 3 |
Olah Benedek | 11 | 9 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 2 |
Cassin Alexandre | 9 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Peng Xiang | 11 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
Round: 16 Date: 23-04-2024 | ANGERS LES LOUPS TT – ROUEN SPO | 3 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Persson Jon | 11 | 11 | 6 | 10 | 6 | 2 |
Cassin Alexandre | 4 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 3 |
Geraldo Joao | 9 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Cassin Alexandre | 11 | 11 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 2 |
Round: 17 Date: 02-03-2024 | NIMES / MONTPELLIER ALLIANCE – ROUEN SPO | 2 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Jean Gregoire | 13 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 3 | |
Cassin Alexandre | 11 | 4 | 11 | 7 | 1 | |
Dorr Esteban | 11 | 13 | 11 | 3 | ||
Cassin Alexandre | 5 | 11 | 9 | 0 |
Round: 18 Date: 26-04-2024 | ROUEN SPO – HENNEBONT GV | 3 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Cassin Alexandre | 8 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Pitchford Liam | 11 | 12 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 2 |
Round: 1 Date: 25-09-2017 | METZ TT – ISSY LES MOULINEAUX EP | 0 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Yang Heng wei | 10 | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||
Cassin Alexandre | 12 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 16-10-2017 | MIRAMAS AS – ISSY LES MOULINEAUX EP | 2 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Zheng Junge | 8 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Cassin Alexandre | 11 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 1 | |
Durand Eric | 8 | 9 | 10 | 0 | ||
Cassin Alexandre | 11 | 11 | 12 | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 23-10-2017 | ISSY LES MOULINEAUX EP – SAINT DENIS US 93 TT | 0 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Cassin Alexandre | 7 | 3 | 10 | 0 | ||
Wu ZHANG Jiaji | 11 | 11 | 12 | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 04-11-2017 | CAEN TTC – ISSY LES MOULINEAUX EP | 0 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Madrid Marcos | 12 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 9 | 2 |
Cassin Alexandre | 14 | 6 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 10 Date: 05-02-2018 | ISSY LES MOULINEAUX EP – METZ TT | 2 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Cassin Alexandre | 11 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 1 | |
Yang Heng wei | 8 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 11 Date: 19-02-2018 | LEVALLOIS SPORT – ISSY LES MOULINEAUX EP | 0 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
De SAINTILAN Mathieu | 6 | 4 | 9 | 0 | ||
Cassin Alexandre | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 13 Date: 28-03-2018 | SAINT DENIS US 93 TT – ISSY LES MOULINEAUX EP | 3 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Seyfried Jo | 10 | 11 | 8 | 12 | 11 | 3 |
Cassin Alexandre | 12 | 5 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 2 |
Round: 17 Date: 14-05-2018 | ARGENTAN BAYARD – ISSY LES MOULINEAUX EP | 1 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Douin Alexis | 7 | 8 | 5 | 0 | ||
Cassin Alexandre | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |