Round: 1 Date: 03-09-2016 | Walter Wels – Wr. Neudorf | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Plattner Dominique | 3 | |||||
Truksa Jaromir | 0 | |||||
Plattner Dominique / Petö Zsolt | 3 | |||||
Truksa Jaromir / Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 0 |
Round: 2 Date: 25-09-2016 | Wr. Neudorf – Oberwart | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Truksa Jaromir | 2 | |||||
Habesohn Mathias | 3 | |||||
Truksa Jaromir / Kolodziejczyk Wojciech | 0 | |||||
Habesohn Dominik / Vajda Victor | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 26-09-2016 | SG Stockerau – Wr. Neudorf | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Chen Weixing | 3 | |||||
Truksa Jaromir | 0 |
Round: 4 Date: 01-10-2016 | ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen – Wr. Neudorf | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard | 3 | |||||
Truksa Jaromir | 2 | |||||
Pfeffer Simon / Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard | 1 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Wojciech / Truksa Jaromir | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 02-10-2016 | Wr. Neudorf – Kennelbach | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Truksa Jaromir | 3 | |||||
Al-Samhoury Tarek | 1 | |||||
Truksa Jaromir / Kolodziejczyk Wojciech | 3 | |||||
Toth Istvan / Klaus David | 1 | |||||
Truksa Jaromir | 2 | |||||
Toth Istvan | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 14-10-2016 | SPG Linz – Wr. Neudorf | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Grininger Thomas | 1 | |||||
Truksa Jaromir | 3 | |||||
Grininger Thomas / Levenko Andreas | 0 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Wojciech / Truksa Jaromir | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 04-11-2016 | Wr. Neudorf – HiWay Grill Kapfenberg | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Truksa Jaromir | 2 | |||||
Vorcnik David | 3 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Wojciech / Truksa Jaromir | 0 | |||||
Vorcnik David / Simoner Christoph | 3 |
Round: 8 Date: 02-12-2016 | Baden AC – Wr. Neudorf | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kapolnek Narayan | 1 | |||||
Truksa Jaromir | 3 | |||||
Glod Eric / Chen Alexander | 3 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej / Truksa Jaromir | 1 | |||||
Chen Alexander | 0 | |||||
Truksa Jaromir | 3 |
Round: 9 Date: 25-11-2016 | Wr. Neudorf – Turnerschaft Innsbruck | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Truksa Jaromir | 3 | |||||
Leitgeb Stefan | 1 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Wojciech / Truksa Jaromir | 0 | |||||
Leitgeb Stefan / Gardos Krisztian | 3 | |||||
Truksa Jaromir | 3 | |||||
Maier Christoph | 2 |
Round: 1 Date: 13-01-2017 | Wr. Neudorf – Walter Wels | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Truksa Jaromir | 3 | |||||
Bobocica Mihai | 2 | |||||
Truksa Jaromir / Kolodziejczyk Wojciech | 0 | |||||
Petö Zsolt / Plattner Dominique | 3 | |||||
Truksa Jaromir | 1 | |||||
Petö Zsolt | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 08-04-2017 | Oberwart – Wr. Neudorf | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Habesohn Dominik | 3 | |||||
Truksa Jaromir | 1 | |||||
Habesohn Mathias / Vajda Victor | 3 | |||||
Truksa Jaromir / Kolodziejczyk Wojciech | 2 | |||||
Vajda Victor | 3 | |||||
Truksa Jaromir | 0 |
Round: 3 Date: 17-02-2017 | Wr. Neudorf – SG Stockerau | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Truksa Jaromir | 3 | |||||
0 | ||||||
Truksa Jaromir | 1 | |||||
Jakab Janos | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 12-03-2017 | Wr. Neudorf – ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Truksa Jaromir | 0 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Truksa Jaromir | 2 | |||||
Pfeffer Simon | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 17-03-2017 | Kennelbach – Wr. Neudorf | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Toth Istvan | 3 | |||||
Truksa Jaromir | 1 | |||||
Sklensky Miroslav / Klaus David | 2 | |||||
Truksa Jaromir / Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 3 | |||||
Sklensky Miroslav | 3 | |||||
Truksa Jaromir | 2 |
Round: 6 Date: 19-03-2017 | Wr. Neudorf – SPG Linz | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Truksa Jaromir | 2 | |||||
Pistej Lubomir | 3 | |||||
Truksa Jaromir | 3 | |||||
Grininger Thomas | 2 |
Round: 7 Date: 02-04-2017 | HiWay Grill Kapfenberg – Wr. Neudorf | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 3 | |||||
Truksa Jaromir | 0 | |||||
Vorcnik David / Simoner Christoph | 0 | |||||
Truksa Jaromir / Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 3 | |||||
Simoner Christoph | 3 | |||||
Truksa Jaromir | 0 |
Round: 8 Date: 07-04-2017 | Wr. Neudorf – Baden AC | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Truksa Jaromir | 3 | |||||
Kapolnek Narayan | 0 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej / Truksa Jaromir | 1 | |||||
Chen Alexander / Glod Eric | 3 | |||||
Truksa Jaromir | 2 | |||||
Glod Eric | 3 |