Round: 1 Date: 14-09-2013 | Turnerschaft Innsbruck – Mauthausen | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gardos Krisztian | 2 | |||||
Vajda Victor | 3 | |||||
Maier Christoph | 1 | |||||
Vajda Victor | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 15-09-2013 | Walter Wels – Mauthausen | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Plattner Dominique | 1 | |||||
Vajda Victor | 3 | |||||
Plattner Dominique / Petö Zsolt | 3 | |||||
Vajda Victor / Storf Martin | 2 |
Round: 3 Date: 28-09-2013 | Mauthausen – Stockerau Union | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Vajda Victor | 1 | |||||
Jakab Janos | 3 | |||||
Vajda Victor / Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard | 3 | |||||
Jakab Janos / Molnar Krisztian | 1 | |||||
Vajda Victor | 0 | |||||
Pfeffer Simon | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 29-09-2013 | Mauthausen – SG SVS Niederösterreich | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Vajda Victor | 0 | |||||
Habesohn Dominik | 3 | |||||
Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard / Vajda Victor | 0 | |||||
Habesohn Dominik / Habesohn Daniel | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 19-10-2013 | Linz Waldegg – Mauthausen | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Magyar Laszlo | 0 | |||||
Vajda Victor | 3 | |||||
Magyar Laszlo / Habesohn Mathias | 0 | |||||
Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard / Vajda Victor | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 25-10-2013 | Wr. Neudorf – Mauthausen | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Serdaroglu David | 1 | |||||
Vajda Victor | 3 | |||||
Al-Samhoury Tarek / Kolodziejczyk Wojciech | 0 | |||||
Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard / Vajda Victor | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 26-10-2013 | Oberwart – Mauthausen | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Zombori David | 1 | |||||
Vajda Victor | 3 | |||||
Zoltan Zoltan / Zombori David | 1 | |||||
Vajda Victor / Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard | 3 | |||||
Buganyi Mihajlo | 3 | |||||
Vajda Victor | 2 |
Round: 8 Date: 23-11-2013 | Linz-Froschberg AG – Mauthausen | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ma Liang | 3 | |||||
Vajda Victor | 1 | |||||
Feng Xiaoquan / Munteanu Lucian | 3 | |||||
Vajda Victor / Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard | 0 | |||||
Feng Xiaoquan | 3 | |||||
Vajda Victor | 0 |
Round: 9 Date: 24-11-2013 | Linz Altstadt – Mauthausen | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Worischek Michael | 0 | |||||
Vajda Victor | 3 | |||||
Milosevic Bojan / Chen Alexander | 0 | |||||
Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard / Vajda Victor | 3 |
Round: 10 Date: 30-11-2013 | Mauthausen – HiWay Grill Kapfenberg | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Vajda Victor | 0 | |||||
Heimberger Martin | 3 | |||||
Vajda Victor / Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard | 0 | |||||
Reed Daniel / Yokoyama Yuichi | 3 |
Round: 11 Date: 01-12-2013 | Mauthausen – UTTC Ligist | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Vajda Victor | 1 | |||||
Simoner Christoph | 3 | |||||
Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard / Vajda Victor | 3 | |||||
Zhang Jie / Simoner Christoph | 0 |
Round: 1 Date: 11-01-2014 | Mauthausen – Walter Wels | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Vajda Victor | 0 | |||||
Demeter Lehel | 3 | |||||
Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard / Vajda Victor | 3 | |||||
Petö Zsolt / Plattner Dominique | 1 | |||||
Vajda Victor | 0 | |||||
Petö Zsolt | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 12-01-2014 | Mauthausen – Turnerschaft Innsbruck | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Vajda Victor | 3 | |||||
Leitgeb Stefan | 2 | |||||
Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard / Vajda Victor | 3 | |||||
Leitgeb Stefan / Gardos Krisztian | 0 |
Round: 3 Date: 08-02-2014 | SG SVS Niederösterreich – Mauthausen | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Habesohn Daniel | 3 | |||||
Vajda Victor | 2 | |||||
Habesohn Daniel / Habesohn Dominik | 3 | |||||
Vajda Victor / Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard | 1 |
Round: 4 Date: 07-02-2014 | Stockerau Union – Mauthausen | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Pfeffer Simon | 3 | |||||
Vajda Victor | 1 | |||||
Jakab Janos / Molnar Krisztian | 3 | |||||
Vajda Victor / Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard | 1 | |||||
Jakab Janos | 3 | |||||
Vajda Victor | 0 |
Round: 5 Date: 21-03-2014 | Mauthausen – Linz Waldegg | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Vajda Victor | 3 | |||||
Habesohn Mathias | 2 | |||||
Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard / Vajda Victor | 0 | |||||
Magyar Laszlo / Habesohn Mathias | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 22-02-2014 | Mauthausen – Oberwart | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Vajda Victor | 3 | |||||
Buganyi Mihajlo | 0 | |||||
Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard / Vajda Victor | 3 | |||||
Zombori David / Buganyi Mihajlo | 0 |
Round: 7 Date: 08-03-2014 | Mauthausen – Wr. Neudorf | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Vajda Victor | 3 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Wojciech | 1 | |||||
Vajda Victor / Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard | 3 | |||||
Al-Samhoury Tarek / Serdaroglu David | 1 |
Round: 8 Date: 15-03-2014 | Mauthausen – Linz Altstadt | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Vajda Victor | 3 | |||||
Chen Alexander | 0 | |||||
Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard / Vajda Victor | 3 | |||||
Milosevic Bojan / Worischek Michael | 1 |
Round: 9 Date: 16-03-2014 | Mauthausen – Linz-Froschberg AG | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Vajda Victor | 3 | |||||
Schwarzer Antonin | 1 | |||||
Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard / Vajda Victor | 3 | |||||
Feng Xiaoquan / Schwarzer Antonin | 2 |
Round: 10 Date: 05-04-2014 | UTTC Ligist – Mauthausen | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gerold Gabor | 3 | |||||
Vajda Victor | 2 |
Round: 11 Date: 06-04-2014 | HiWay Grill Kapfenberg – Mauthausen | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Heimberger Martin | 1 | |||||
Vajda Victor | 3 | |||||
Yokoyama Yuichi / Reed Daniel | 3 | |||||
Vajda Victor / Storf Martin | 0 | |||||
Yokoyama Yuichi | 3 | |||||
Vajda Victor | 1 |
Round: 1 Date: 25-10-2014 | Oberwart – Linz Waldegg | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Vajda Victor | 1 | |||||
Habesohn Mathias | 3 | |||||
Vajda Victor / Zoltan Zoltan | 3 | |||||
Habesohn Mathias / Magyar Laszlo | 0 |
Round: 2 Date: 26-10-2014 | Oberwart – Linz-Froschberg AG | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Vajda Victor | 1 | |||||
Feng Xiaoquan | 3 | |||||
Vajda Victor / Zoltan Zoltan | 0 | |||||
Li Hu / Feng Xiaoquan | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 02-11-2014 | HiWay Grill Kapfenberg – Oberwart | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Vorcnik David | 1 | |||||
Vajda Victor | 3 | |||||
Vorcnik David / Reed Daniel | 2 | |||||
Zoltan Zoltan / Vajda Victor | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 09-11-2014 | Oberwart – Turnerschaft Innsbruck | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Vajda Victor | 2 | |||||
Leitgeb Stefan | 3 | |||||
Vajda Victor / Buganyi Mihajlo | 1 | |||||
Gardos Krisztian / Leitgeb Stefan | 3 | |||||
Vajda Victor | 1 | |||||
Maier Christoph | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 30-11-2014 | SG Weinviertel Niederösterreich – Oberwart | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Habesohn Daniel | 3 | |||||
Vajda Victor | 1 | |||||
Habesohn Daniel / Fegerl Stefan | 3 | |||||
Vajda Victor / Zoltan Zoltan | 1 |
Round: 8 Date: 06-12-2014 | Oberwart – ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Vajda Victor | 1 | |||||
Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard | 3 | |||||
Zoltan Zoltan / Vajda Victor | 2 | |||||
Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard / Storf Martin | 3 |
Round: 9 Date: 07-12-2014 | Oberwart – Walter Wels | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Vajda Victor | 3 | |||||
Petö Zsolt | 1 | |||||
Vajda Victor / Zoltan Zoltan | 2 | |||||
Petö Zsolt / Plattner Dominique | 3 | |||||
Vajda Victor | 3 | |||||
Demeter Lehel | 0 |
Round: 10 Date: 13-12-2014 | Oberndorf – Oberwart | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Nemeth Karoly | 0 | |||||
Vajda Victor | 3 | |||||
Nemeth Karoly / Gal Clemens | 1 | |||||
Vajda Victor / Buganyi Mihajlo | 3 |
Round: 11 Date: 14-12-2014 | Stockerau Union – Oberwart | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Serdaroglu David | 2 | |||||
Vajda Victor | 3 | |||||
Jakab Janos / Molnar Krisztian | 3 | |||||
Vajda Victor / Zoltan Zoltan | 1 | |||||
Jakab Janos | 3 | |||||
Vajda Victor | 0 |
Round: 2 Date: 14-02-2015 | Linz-Froschberg AG – Oberwart | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Grininger Thomas | 0 | |||||
Vajda Victor | 3 | |||||
Grininger Thomas / Feng Xiaoquan | 0 | |||||
Zoltan Zoltan / Vajda Victor | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 15-02-2015 | Linz Waldegg – Oberwart | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Habesohn Mathias | 0 | |||||
Vajda Victor | 3 | |||||
Magyar Laszlo / Habesohn Mathias | 2 | |||||
Zoltan Zoltan / Vajda Victor | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 17-01-2015 | Oberwart – HiWay Grill Kapfenberg | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Vajda Victor | 3 | |||||
Heimberger Martin | 1 | |||||
Zoltan Zoltan / Vajda Victor | 3 | |||||
Heimberger Martin / Simoner Christoph | 2 |
Round: 6 Date: 07-03-2015 | Turnerschaft Innsbruck – Oberwart | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gardos Krisztian | 1 | |||||
Vajda Victor | 3 | |||||
Gardos Krisztian / Leitgeb Stefan | 2 | |||||
Vajda Victor / Zoltan Zoltan | 3 |
Round: 8 Date: 12-04-2015 | Walter Wels – Oberwart | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Demeter Lehel | 3 | |||||
Vajda Victor | 2 | |||||
Petö Zsolt / Plattner Dominique | 3 | |||||
Buganyi Mihajlo / Vajda Victor | 0 |
Round: 9 Date: 13-04-2015 | ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen – Oberwart | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard | 3 | |||||
Vajda Victor | 2 | |||||
Storf Martin / Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard | 3 | |||||
Buganyi Mihajlo / Vajda Victor | 0 |
Round: 10 Date: 09-05-2015 | Oberwart – Stockerau Union | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Vajda Victor | 1 | |||||
Jakab Janos | 3 | |||||
Zoltan Zoltan / Vajda Victor | 3 | |||||
Molnar Krisztian / Jakab Janos | 2 | |||||
Vajda Victor | 2 | |||||
Serdaroglu David | 3 |
Round: 11 Date: 10-05-2015 | Oberwart – Oberndorf | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Vajda Victor | 3 | |||||
Gal Clemens | 1 | |||||
Vajda Victor / Zoltan Zoltan | 3 | |||||
Daxböck Thomas / Gal Clemens | 0 |
Round: 2 Date: 19-10-2015 | Walter Wels – Oberwart | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Petö Zsolt | 3 | |||||
Vajda Victor | 0 | |||||
Plattner Dominique / Petö Zsolt | 3 | |||||
Vajda Victor / Zoltan Zoltan | 0 | |||||
Bobocica Mihai | 3 | |||||
Vajda Victor | 0 |
Round: 3 Date: 26-10-2015 | Oberwart – SG Weinviertel Niederösterreich | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Vajda Victor | 3 | |||||
0 | ||||||
Vajda Victor / Zoltan Zoltan | 3 | |||||
/ | 0 |
Round: 4 Date: 22-11-2015 | Oberwart – Baden AC | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Vajda Victor | 1 | |||||
Levenko Andreas | 3 | |||||
Zoltan Zoltan / Vajda Victor | 3 | |||||
Levenko Dmitrij / Gerassimenko Kirill | 0 | |||||
Vajda Victor | 1 | |||||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 08-11-2015 | Turnerschaft Innsbruck – Oberwart | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Maier Christoph | 1 | |||||
Vajda Victor | 3 | |||||
Gardos Krisztian / Leitgeb Stefan | 0 | |||||
Vajda Victor / Zoltan Zoltan | 3 | |||||
Leitgeb Stefan | 2 | |||||
Vajda Victor | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 23-11-2015 | Oberwart – HiWay Grill Kapfenberg | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Vajda Victor | 2 | |||||
Simoner Christoph | 3 | |||||
Vajda Victor / Zoltan Zoltan | 1 | |||||
Simoner Christoph / Vorcnik David | 3 |
Round: 8 Date: 12-12-2015 | Oberwart – ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Vajda Victor | 2 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Habesohn Mathias / Vajda Victor | 1 | |||||
Pfeffer Simon / Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard | 3 |
Round: 9 Date: 11-12-2015 | Oberwart – SG Stockerau | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Vajda Victor | 3 | |||||
Serdaroglu David | 0 | |||||
Vajda Victor / Zoltan Zoltan | 0 | |||||
Molnar Krisztian / Jakab Janos | 3 | |||||
Vajda Victor | 3 | |||||
Jakab Janos | 2 |
Round: 1 Date: 31-01-2016 | Oberwart – Walter Wels | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Vajda Victor | 3 | |||||
Bobocica Mihai | 2 | |||||
Habesohn Mathias / Vajda Victor | 2 | |||||
Petö Zsolt / Plattner Dominique | 3 | |||||
Vajda Victor | 1 | |||||
Petö Zsolt | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 01-02-2016 | Oberwart – SPG Linz | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Vajda Victor | 3 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 2 | |||||
Vajda Victor / Habesohn Mathias | 3 | |||||
Pichler Michael / Grininger Thomas | 1 | |||||
Vajda Victor | 3 | |||||
Pichler Michael | 2 |
Round: 3 Date: 12-03-2016 | Baden AC – Oberwart | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Golovanov Stanislav | 2 | |||||
Vajda Victor | 3 | |||||
Levenko Dmitrij / Golovanov Stanislav | 3 | |||||
Vajda Victor / Habesohn Mathias | 1 | |||||
Levenko Andreas | 3 | |||||
Vajda Victor | 1 |
Round: 4 Date: 18-02-2016 | SG Weinviertel Niederösterreich – Oberwart | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Fegerl Stefan | 3 | |||||
Vajda Victor | 0 | |||||
/ | 0 | |||||
Habesohn Mathias / Vajda Victor | 3 | |||||
Habesohn Dominik | 3 | |||||
Vajda Victor | 0 |
Round: 5 Date: 20-02-2016 | Oberwart – Turnerschaft Innsbruck | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Vajda Victor | 3 | |||||
Maier Christoph | 0 | |||||
Habesohn Mathias / Vajda Victor | 3 | |||||
Gardos Krisztian / Leitgeb Stefan | 0 |
Round: 7 Date: 19-02-2016 | HiWay Grill Kapfenberg – Oberwart | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Simoner Christoph | 3 | |||||
Vajda Victor | 0 | |||||
Vorcnik David / Simoner Christoph | 1 | |||||
Habesohn Mathias / Vajda Victor | 3 | |||||
Heimberger Martin | 1 | |||||
Vajda Victor | 3 |
Round: 9 Date: 04-05-2016 | SG Stockerau – Oberwart | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Serdaroglu David | 3 | |||||
Vajda Victor | 1 | |||||
Jakab Janos / Molnar Krisztian | 3 | |||||
Habesohn Mathias / Vajda Victor | 1 |
Round: 10 Date: 05-05-2016 | ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen – Oberwart | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Pfeffer Simon | 3 | |||||
Vajda Victor | 2 | |||||
Pfeffer Simon / Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard | 3 | |||||
Vajda Victor / Habesohn Mathias | 1 |
Round: 1 Date: 05-09-2016 | Oberwart – SG Stockerau | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Vajda Victor | 0 | |||||
Chen Weixing | 3 | |||||
Habesohn Mathias / Vajda Victor | 3 | |||||
Serdaroglu David / Jakab Janos | 1 | |||||
Vajda Victor | 1 | |||||
Jakab Janos | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 25-09-2016 | Wr. Neudorf – Oberwart | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kolodziejczyk Wojciech | 1 | |||||
Vajda Victor | 3 | |||||
Truksa Jaromir / Kolodziejczyk Wojciech | 0 | |||||
Habesohn Dominik / Vajda Victor | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 24-09-2016 | Oberwart – Kennelbach | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Vajda Victor | 3 | |||||
Klaus David | 0 | |||||
Habesohn Mathias / Vajda Victor | 3 | |||||
Al-Samhoury Tarek / Toth Istvan | 0 |
Round: 4 Date: 02-10-2016 | SPG Linz – Oberwart | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Grininger Thomas | 1 | |||||
Vajda Victor | 3 | |||||
Grininger Thomas / Pistej Lubomir | 1 | |||||
Vajda Victor / Habesohn Dominik | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 01-10-2016 | Oberwart – HiWay Grill Kapfenberg | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Vajda Victor | 0 | |||||
Simoner Christoph | 3 | |||||
Vajda Victor / Habesohn Dominik | 2 | |||||
Gerassimenko Kirill / Simoner Christoph | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 24-10-2016 | Baden AC – Oberwart | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Chen Alexander | 0 | |||||
Vajda Victor | 3 | |||||
Chen Alexander / Glod Eric | 2 | |||||
Vajda Victor / Habesohn Mathias | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 05-11-2016 | Oberwart – Turnerschaft Innsbruck | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Vajda Victor | 3 | |||||
Leitgeb Stefan | 0 | |||||
Habesohn Mathias / Vajda Victor | 3 | |||||
Gardos Krisztian / Leitgeb Stefan | 0 |
Round: 8 Date: 27-11-2016 | Walter Wels – Oberwart | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Wang Jianjun | 3 | |||||
Vajda Victor | 0 | |||||
Petö Zsolt / Wang Jianjun | 3 | |||||
Vajda Victor / Habesohn Mathias | 1 | |||||
Bobocica Mihai | 2 | |||||
Vajda Victor | 3 |
Round: 9 Date: 26-11-2016 | Oberwart – ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Vajda Victor | 3 | |||||
Pfeffer Simon | 1 | |||||
Habesohn Mathias / Vajda Victor | 3 | |||||
Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard / Pfeffer Simon | 0 |
Round: 1 Date: 12-02-2017 | SG Stockerau – Oberwart | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Chen Weixing | 3 | |||||
Vajda Victor | 2 | |||||
Chen Weixing / Jakab Janos | 3 | |||||
Vajda Victor / Habesohn Mathias | 0 |
Round: 2 Date: 08-04-2017 | Oberwart – Wr. Neudorf | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Vajda Victor | 1 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 3 | |||||
Habesohn Mathias / Vajda Victor | 3 | |||||
Truksa Jaromir / Kolodziejczyk Wojciech | 2 | |||||
Vajda Victor | 3 | |||||
Truksa Jaromir | 0 |
Round: 3 Date: 18-02-2017 | Kennelbach – Oberwart | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Al-Samhoury Tarek | 0 | |||||
Vajda Victor | 3 | |||||
Toth Istvan / Klaus David | 1 | |||||
Vajda Victor / Habesohn Mathias | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 25-02-2017 | Oberwart – SPG Linz | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Vajda Victor | 0 | |||||
Pistej Lubomir | 3 | |||||
Habesohn Mathias / Vajda Victor | 1 | |||||
Levenko Andreas / Pistej Lubomir | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 26-02-2017 | HiWay Grill Kapfenberg – Oberwart | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Simoner Christoph | 3 | |||||
Vajda Victor | 0 | |||||
Vorcnik David / Simoner Christoph | 3 | |||||
Vajda Victor / Habesohn Mathias | 1 |
Round: 6 Date: 18-03-2017 | Oberwart – Baden AC | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Vajda Victor | 3 | |||||
Chen Alexander | 2 | |||||
Habesohn Mathias / Vajda Victor | 2 | |||||
Glod Eric / Chen Alexander | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 01-04-2017 | Turnerschaft Innsbruck – Oberwart | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Leitgeb Stefan | 0 | |||||
Vajda Victor | 3 | |||||
Leitgeb Stefan / Gardos Krisztian | 1 | |||||
Vajda Victor / Habesohn Mathias | 3 | |||||
Maier Christoph | 0 | |||||
Vajda Victor | 3 |
Round: 8 Date: 09-04-2017 | Oberwart – Walter Wels | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Vajda Victor | 0 | |||||
Bobocica Mihai | 3 | |||||
Habesohn Mathias / Vajda Victor | 1 | |||||
Petö Zsolt / Plattner Dominique | 3 |
Round: 9 Date: 29-04-2017 | ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen – Oberwart | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Storf Martin | 1 | |||||
Vajda Victor | 3 | |||||
Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard / Pfeffer Simon | 2 | |||||
Habesohn Mathias / Vajda Victor | 3 |
Round: 1 Date: 11-09-2017 | SG Stockerau – Oberwart | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Pattantyus Adam | 3 | |||||
Vajda Victor | 2 | |||||
Chen Weixing / Serdaroglu David | 2 | |||||
Habesohn Mathias / Vajda Victor | 3 | |||||
Chen Weixing | 3 | |||||
Vajda Victor | 0 |
Round: 2 Date: 15-12-2017 | Oberwart – Turnerschaft Innsbruck | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Vajda Victor | 3 | |||||
Edlinger Jaron | 0 | |||||
Vajda Victor / Habesohn Mathias | 3 | |||||
Leitgeb Stefan / Gardos Krisztian | 1 | |||||
Vajda Victor | 3 | |||||
Leitgeb Stefan | 2 |
Round: 3 Date: 08-10-2017 | ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen – Oberwart | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Pfeffer Simon | 3 | |||||
Vajda Victor | 1 | |||||
Storf Martin / Pfeffer Simon | 2 | |||||
Habesohn Mathias / Vajda Victor | 3 | |||||
Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard | 3 | |||||
Vajda Victor | 1 |
Round: 4 Date: 16-10-2017 | Oberwart – Badener AC | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Vajda Victor | 2 | |||||
Levenko Andreas | 3 | |||||
Habesohn Mathias / Vajda Victor | 3 | |||||
Levenko Andreas / Glod Eric | 1 | |||||
Vajda Victor | 3 | |||||
Zholudev Denis | 1 |
Round: 5 Date: 22-10-2017 | SPG Linz – Oberwart | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Pistej Lubomir | 2 | |||||
Vajda Victor | 3 | |||||
Grininger Thomas / Pistej Lubomir | 1 | |||||
Habesohn Mathias / Vajda Victor | 3 | |||||
Slatinsek Uros | 0 | |||||
Vajda Victor | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 29-10-2017 | Oberwart – HiWay Grill Kapfenberg | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Vajda Victor | 3 | |||||
Vorcnik David | 1 | |||||
Habesohn Mathias / Vajda Victor | 3 | |||||
Simoner Christoph / Kojic Frane Tomislav | 1 | |||||
Vajda Victor | 0 | |||||
Simoner Christoph | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 19-11-2017 | Walter Wels – Oberwart | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Devos Robin | 2 | |||||
Vajda Victor | 3 | |||||
Plattner Dominique / Petö Zsolt | 3 | |||||
Vajda Victor / Habesohn Mathias | 2 | |||||
Petö Zsolt | 3 | |||||
Vajda Victor | 1 |
Round: 8 Date: 26-11-2017 | SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt – Oberwart | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Zoltan Zoltan | 3 | |||||
Vajda Victor | 1 | |||||
Chen Alexander / Yang Yinghao | 0 | |||||
Vajda Victor / Habesohn Mathias | 3 | |||||
Yang Yinghao | 3 | |||||
Vajda Victor | 1 |
Round: 9 Date: 16-12-2017 | Oberwart – TTV sREAL Wr. Neudorf 1947 | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Vajda Victor | 3 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 1 | |||||
Habesohn Mathias / Vajda Victor | 3 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej / Schagl Lukas | 2 |
Round: 1 Date: 21-01-2018 | Oberwart – SG Stockerau | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Vajda Victor | 3 | |||||
Pattantyus Adam | 1 | |||||
Habesohn Mathias / Vajda Victor | 3 | |||||
Serdaroglu David / Pattantyus Adam | 1 | |||||
Vajda Victor | 2 | |||||
Chen Weixing | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 28-01-2018 | Turnerschaft Innsbruck – Oberwart | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Maier Christoph | 1 | |||||
Vajda Victor | 3 | |||||
Leitgeb Stefan / Gardos Krisztian | 0 | |||||
Vajda Victor / Habesohn Mathias | 3 | |||||
Leitgeb Stefan | 1 | |||||
Vajda Victor | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 04-02-2018 | Oberwart – ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Vajda Victor | 3 | |||||
Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard | 1 | |||||
Habesohn Mathias / Vajda Victor | 2 | |||||
Pfeffer Simon / Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Vajda Victor | 1 | |||||
Pfeffer Simon | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 17-03-2018 | Badener AC – Oberwart | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Glod Eric | 1 | |||||
Vajda Victor | 3 | |||||
Zholudev Denis / Glod Eric | 2 | |||||
Habesohn Mathias / Vajda Victor | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 14-04-2018 | Oberwart – SPG Linz | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Vajda Victor | 3 | |||||
Grininger Thomas | 0 | |||||
Habesohn Mathias / Vajda Victor | 0 | |||||
Pistej Lubomir / Slatinsek Uros | 3 | |||||
Vajda Victor | 1 | |||||
Pistej Lubomir | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 18-03-2018 | HiWay Grill Kapfenberg – Oberwart | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kojic Frane Tomislav | 3 | |||||
Vajda Victor | 1 | |||||
Vorcnik David / Simoner Christoph | 3 | |||||
Vajda Victor / Habesohn Mathias | 0 |
Round: 7 Date: 08-04-2018 | Oberwart – Walter Wels | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Vajda Victor | 0 | |||||
Petö Zsolt | 3 | |||||
Habesohn Mathias / Vajda Victor | 1 | |||||
Plattner Dominique / Petö Zsolt | 3 | |||||
Vajda Victor | 2 | |||||
Devos Robin | 3 |
Round: 8 Date: 15-04-2018 | Oberwart – SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Vajda Victor | 1 | |||||
Chen Alexander | 3 | |||||
Habesohn Mathias / Vajda Victor | 3 | |||||
Zoltan Zoltan / Szosznyak Attila | 0 | |||||
Vajda Victor | 1 | |||||
Zoltan Zoltan | 3 |
Round: 9 Date: 22-04-2018 | TTV sREAL Wr. Neudorf 1947 – Oberwart | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 0 | |||||
Vajda Victor | 3 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej / Kolodziejczyk Wojciech | 0 | |||||
Habesohn Mathias / Vajda Victor | 3 |