Round: 2 Date: 23-09-2012 | BTK Warta – Österlens BTK | 0 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Söderlund Simon | 6 | 2 | 5 | 0 | ||
An Shu | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 17 Date: 17-03-2013 | Österlens BTK – BTK Warta | 3 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Söderlund Hampus | 14 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 3 | |
Söderlund Simon | 12 | 8 | 11 | 5 | 1 |
Round: 18 Date: 06-04-2014 | Tibble-Kungsängen BTK – BTK Warta | 3 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Muskó Peter | 13 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Söderlund Simon | 11 | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||
Schaffer Daniel | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Söderlund Simon | 9 | 7 | 4 | 0 |
Round: 1 Date: 17-09-2015 | BTK Warta – Söderhamns UIF | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Söderlund Simon | 7 | 5 | 11 | 5 | 1 | |
Nordberg Hampus | 11 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 3 | |
Söderlund Simon | 9 | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||
Tran Anthony | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 11 Date: 24-01-2016 | BTK Warta – Eslövs AI | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Söderlund Simon | 11 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Möregårdh Truls | 9 | 11 | 8 | 8 | 1 | |
Söderlund Simon | 8 | 5 | 6 | 0 | ||
Hui Xu | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 1 Date: 21-09-2020 | Söderhamns UIF – Munkedals BTK | 4 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Brodd Viktor | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Söderlund Simon | 3 | 9 | 7 | 0 | ||
Sandström Per | 11 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 2 | |
Söderlund Simon | 6 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 2 |
Round: 4 Date: 09-11-2020 | Munkedals BTK – BTK Kävlinge | 3 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Söderlund Simon | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Lundstedt Magnus | 5 | 5 | 5 | 0 | ||
Söderlund Simon | 7 | 8 | 9 | 0 | ||
Molin Magnus | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 24-02-2021 | Munkedals BTK – Eslövs AI | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Söderlund Simon | 10 | 4 | 9 | 0 | ||
Kosiba Daniel | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 13 Date: 07-04-2021 | BTK Kävlinge – Munkedals BTK | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Lundstedt Magnus | 1 | 5 | 9 | 0 | ||
Söderlund Simon | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Molin Magnus | 11 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 1 | |
Söderlund Simon | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 14 Date: 11-04-2021 | Munkedals BTK – Spårvägens BTK | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Söderlund Simon | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Sali Alper | 9 | 3 | 10 | 0 | ||
Söderlund Simon | 10 | 9 | 5 | 0 | ||
Andersson Harald | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 1 Date: 12-10-2021 | BTK Kävlinge – Munkedals BTK | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Vostes Yannick | 11 | 9 | 12 | 11 | 3 | |
Söderlund Simon | 9 | 11 | 10 | 5 | 1 | |
Nishihara Shoma | 9 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 1 | |
Söderlund Simon | 11 | 5 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 19-10-2021 | Munkedals BTK – Spårvägens BTK | 4 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Söderlund Simon | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Friis Martin | 9 | 4 | 9 | 0 | ||
Söderlund Simon | 12 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 1 | |
Tran Anthony | 10 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 3 | |
Söderlund Simon | 11 | 11 | 2 | |||
Andersson Harald | 6 | 8 | 0 |
Round: 4 Date: 02-11-2021 | Eslövs AI – Munkedals BTK | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Möregårdh Truls | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Söderlund Simon | 5 | 9 | 6 | 0 | ||
Kosiba Daniel | 8 | 13 | 11 | 9 | 2 | |
Söderlund Simon | 11 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 2 |
Round: 6 Date: 14-12-2021 | BTK Rekord – Munkedals BTK | 3 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Orantes Alvarez Diego | 4 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 2 | |
Söderlund Simon | 11 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 2 | |
Lebrun Alexis | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Söderlund Simon | 4 | 6 | 5 | 0 |
Round: 7 Date: 21-12-2021 | Munkedals BTK – Falkenbergs BTK | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Söderlund Simon | 11 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 3 | |
Franzén Alexander | 8 | 9 | 11 | 3 | 1 |
Round: 8 Date: 11-01-2022 | Munkedals BTK – BTK Kävlinge | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Söderlund Simon | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Lundstedt Magnus | 8 | 1 | 9 | 0 | ||
Söderlund Simon | 8 | 11 | 12 | 15 | 2 | |
Nishihara Shoma | 11 | 3 | 14 | 13 | 2 |
Round: 9 Date: 18-01-2022 | Spårvägens BTK – Munkedals BTK | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Tran Anthony | 10 | 5 | 8 | 0 | ||
Söderlund Simon | 12 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 11 Date: 15-02-2022 | Munkedals BTK – Eslövs AI | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Söderlund Simon | 11 | 6 | 6 | 11 | 2 | |
Möregårdh Truls | 6 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 2 | |
Söderlund Simon | 10 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Glod Eric | 12 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 1 |
Round: 12 Date: 08-03-2022 | Söderhamns UIF – Munkedals BTK | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Brodd Viktor | 11 | 12 | 11 | 3 | ||
Söderlund Simon | 7 | 10 | 9 | 0 | ||
Hjort Anton | 11 | 17 | 12 | 11 | 3 | |
Söderlund Simon | 7 | 15 | 14 | 3 | 1 |
Round: 13 Date: 15-03-2022 | Munkedals BTK – BTK Rekord | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Söderlund Simon | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Orantes Alvarez Diego | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
Round: 14 Date: 22-03-2022 | Falkenbergs BTK – Munkedals BTK | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
An Shu | 3 | 16 | 5 | 12 | 2 | |
Söderlund Simon | 11 | 14 | 11 | 10 | 2 |
Round: 1 Date: 11-10-2022 | Munkedals BTK – Spårvägens BTK | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Söderlund Simon | 10 | 10 | 5 | 0 | ||
Tran Anthony | 12 | 12 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 25-10-2022 | Söderhamns UIF – Munkedals BTK | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Hjort Anton | 11 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Söderlund Simon | 9 | 11 | 5 | 7 | 1 |
Round: 4 Date: 22-11-2022 | Munkedals BTK – Eslövs AI | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Söderlund Simon | 8 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 11 | 3 |
Kosiba Daniel | 11 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 5 | 2 |
Round: 6 Date: 13-12-2022 | Munkedals BTK – BTK Rekord | 3 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Söderlund Simon | 13 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 1 | |
Konstantinopoulos Konstantinos | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Söderlund Simon | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Hedbom Max | 5 | 4 | 6 | 0 | ||
Söderlund Simon / Taniviriyavechakul Padasak | 9 | 3 | 0 | |||
Konstantinopoulos Konstantinos / Söderlund Hampus | 11 | 11 | 2 |
Round: 7 Date: 20-12-2022 | Västers BTK – Munkedals BTK | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bergström Emil | 9 | 6 | 12 | 11 | 6 | 2 |
Söderlund Simon | 11 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 3 |
Duran Marc | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Söderlund Simon | 7 | 5 | 8 | 0 |
Round: 10 Date: 21-02-2023 | Munkedals BTK – Västers BTK | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Söderlund Simon | 11 | 5 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Bergström Emil | 9 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 1 | |
Söderlund Simon | 6 | 13 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Serra Ayuso Angel | 11 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
Round: 12 Date: 27-03-2023 | Eslövs AI – Munkedals BTK | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Möregårdh Truls | 11 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 3 | |
Söderlund Simon | 9 | 6 | 11 | 6 | 1 |
Round: 13 Date: 28-03-2023 | Munkedals BTK – Söderhamns UIF | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Söderlund Simon | 11 | 11 | 15 | 9 | 11 | 3 |
Eriksson Anders | 9 | 9 | 17 | 11 | 7 | 2 |
Söderlund Simon | 5 | 7 | 2 | 0 | ||
Brodd Viktor | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 14 Date: 04-04-2023 | BTK Rekord – Munkedals BTK | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Konstantinopoulos Konstantinos | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Söderlund Simon | 6 | 6 | 4 | 0 | ||
Hedbom Max | 6 | 9 | 11 | 0 | ||
Söderlund Simon | 11 | 11 | 13 | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 26-09-2023 | Eslövs AI – Munkedals BTK | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Naumi Alex | 7 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 3 | |
Söderlund Simon | 11 | 6 | 10 | 8 | 1 |
Round: 3 Date: 17-10-2023 | Munkedals BTK – Spårvägens BTK | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Söderlund Simon | 4 | 4 | 6 | 0 | ||
Andersson Harald | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Söderlund Simon | 12 | 6 | 8 | 0 | ||
Tran Anthony | 14 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 24-10-2023 | BTK Kävlinge – Munkedals BTK | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Nishihara Shoma | 8 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Söderlund Simon | 11 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 2 |
Vostes Yannick | 7 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Söderlund Simon | 11 | 11 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 |
Round: 5 Date: 21-11-2023 | Munkedals BTK – BTK Rekord | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Söderlund Simon | 4 | 8 | 6 | 0 | ||
Konstantinopoulos Konstantinos | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 05-12-2023 | Munkedals BTK – Lyckeby BTK | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Söderlund Simon | 14 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Wånggren Albin | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | ||
Söderlund Simon | 0 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 3 |
Andersson Anton | 11 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 4 | 2 |
Round: 8 Date: 13-12-2023 | Lyckeby BTK – Munkedals BTK | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Wånggren Albin | 8 | 8 | 4 | 0 | ||
Söderlund Simon | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Andersson Anton | 7 | 13 | 11 | 12 | 3 | |
Söderlund Simon | 11 | 11 | 8 | 10 | 1 |
Round: 9 Date: 09-01-2024 | Munkedals BTK – Söderhamns UIF | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Söderlund Simon | 8 | 10 | 8 | 0 | ||
Eriksson Anders | 11 | 12 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 12 Date: 30-01-2024 | Spårvägens BTK – Munkedals BTK | 3 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Andersson Harald | 16 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Söderlund Simon | 14 | 2 | 9 | 0 | ||
Tran Anthony | 13 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 8 | 2 |
Söderlund Simon | 11 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 13 Date: 06-02-2024 | Munkedals BTK – Eslövs AI | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Söderlund Simon | 11 | 5 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
Naumi Alex | 5 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Söderlund Simon | 11 | 5 | 11 | 7 | 1 | |
13 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 3 |