Round: 3 Date: 19-10-2020 | BTK Kävlinge – Spårvägens BTK | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Lundstedt Magnus | 8 | 3 | 6 | 0 | ||
Andersson Harald | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Lundstedt Magnus | 7 | 5 | 7 | 0 | ||
Friis Martin | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 09-11-2020 | Munkedals BTK – BTK Kävlinge | 3 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Söderlund Simon | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Lundstedt Magnus | 5 | 5 | 5 | 0 | ||
Franzén Alexander | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Lundstedt Magnus | 9 | 5 | 8 | 0 |
Round: 5 Date: 22-02-2021 | BTK Kävlinge – Falkenbergs BTK | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Lundstedt Magnus | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | ||
Riniotis Anastasios | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Lundstedt Magnus | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | ||
Widing Charlie | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 24-02-2021 | BTK Kävlinge – Söderhamns UIF | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Lundstedt Magnus | 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | ||
Eriksson Anders | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Lundstedt Magnus | 10 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 1 | |
Hjort Anton | 11 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 26-02-2021 | Eslövs AI – BTK Kävlinge | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Svensson Robert | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Lundstedt Magnus | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | ||
Kosiba Daniel | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Lundstedt Magnus | 6 | 5 | 4 | 0 |
Round: 8 Date: 19-03-2021 | BTK Kävlinge – Eslövs AI | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Lundstedt Magnus | 2 | 8 | 5 | 0 | ||
Översjö Mattias | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Lundstedt Magnus | 4 | 5 | 4 | 0 | ||
Möregårdh Truls | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 9 Date: 22-03-2021 | Söderhamns UIF – BTK Kävlinge | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Brodd Viktor | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Lundstedt Magnus | 5 | 3 | 7 | 0 | ||
Hjort Anton | 11 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Lundstedt Magnus | 3 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Round: 12 Date: 04-04-2021 | Spårvägens BTK – BTK Kävlinge | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Tran Anthony | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Lundstedt Magnus | 3 | 7 | 3 | 0 | ||
Andersson Harald | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Lundstedt Magnus | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Round: 13 Date: 07-04-2021 | BTK Kävlinge – Munkedals BTK | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Lundstedt Magnus | 1 | 5 | 9 | 0 | ||
Söderlund Simon | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Lundstedt Magnus | 4 | 4 | 5 | 0 | ||
Franzén Alexander | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 14 Date: 11-04-2021 | Falkenbergs BTK – BTK Kävlinge | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Widing Charlie | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Lundstedt Magnus | 3 | 6 | 7 | 0 | ||
Riniotis Anastasios | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Lundstedt Magnus | 1 | 7 | 4 | 0 |
Round: 8 Date: 11-01-2022 | Munkedals BTK – BTK Kävlinge | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Söderlund Simon | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Lundstedt Magnus | 8 | 1 | 9 | 0 |
Round: 4 Date: 22-11-2022 | BTK Kävlinge – Halmstad BTK | 4 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Lundstedt Magnus | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | ||
Haug Borgar | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Lundstedt Magnus | 7 | 8 | 8 | 0 | ||
Åkerström Fabian | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 12 Date: 14-03-2023 | Söderhamns UIF – BTK Kävlinge | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Brodd Viktor | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Lundstedt Magnus | 4 | 3 | 6 | 0 | ||
Hjort Anton | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Lundstedt Magnus | 8 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
Round: 13 Date: 28-03-2023 | BTK Kävlinge – Spårvägens BTK | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Lundstedt Magnus | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | ||
Friis Martin | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 14 Date: 04-04-2023 | Halmstad BTK – BTK Kävlinge | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kindblad Willhelm | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Lundstedt Magnus | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | ||
Cathcart Owen | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Lundstedt Magnus | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 |