Round: 1 Date: 12-01-2019 | TSV 1909 Langstadt – TuS Bad Driburg | 5 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Solja Petrissa / Cheng Hsien-Tzu | 3 | |||||
Eerland Britt / Nutte Sarah de | 0 | |||||
Cheng Hsien-Tzu | 3 | |||||
Eerland Britt | 2 | |||||
Cheng Hsien-Tzu | 3 | |||||
Nutte Sarah de | 2 |
Round: 5 Date: 23-02-2019 | TSV 1909 Langstadt – TV Busenbach | 6 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Solja Petrissa / Cheng Hsien-Tzu | 3 | |||||
Krämer Tanja / Göbel Jessica | 2 | |||||
Cheng Hsien-Tzu | 3 | |||||
Krämer Tanja | 0 |
Round: 5 Date: 24-02-2019 | SV Böblingen – TSV 1909 Langstadt | 4 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kraft Theresa / Kaim Julia | 0 | |||||
Solja Petrissa / Cheng Hsien-Tzu | 3 | |||||
Gotsch Qianhong | 3 | |||||
Cheng Hsien-Tzu | 0 | |||||
Stähr Rosalia | 0 | |||||
Cheng Hsien-Tzu | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 17-03-2019 | TTK Anröchte – TSV 1909 Langstadt | 6 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Shi Qi / Henrich Yang | 3 | |||||
Cheng Hsien-Tzu / Pietkiewicz Monika | 1 | |||||
Wang Aimei | 3 | |||||
Cheng Hsien-Tzu | 0 | |||||
Shi Qi | 3 | |||||
Cheng Hsien-Tzu | 1 |
Round: 1 Date: 15-09-2018 | TSV 1909 Langstadt – SV Böblingen | 6 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Solja Petrissa / Cheng Hsien-Tzu | 3 | |||||
Gotsch Qianhong / Stähr Rosalia | 2 | |||||
Cheng Hsien-Tzu | 0 | |||||
Gotsch Qianhong | 3 | |||||
Cheng Hsien-Tzu | 3 | |||||
Stähr Rosalia | 0 |
Round: 2 Date: 29-09-2018 | TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh. – TSV 1909 Langstadt | 5 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Mantz Chantal / Wan Yuan | 3 | |||||
Solja Petrissa / Cheng Hsien-Tzu | 1 | |||||
Mantz Chantal | 1 | |||||
Cheng Hsien-Tzu | 3 | |||||
Wan Yuan | 0 | |||||
Cheng Hsien-Tzu | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 14-10-2018 | TSV 1909 Langstadt – SV DJK Kolbermoor | 5 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Solja Petrissa / Cheng Hsien-Tzu | 3 | |||||
Ganina Svetlana / Michajlova Katharina | 0 | |||||
Cheng Hsien-Tzu | 3 | |||||
Winter Sabine | 1 | |||||
Cheng Hsien-Tzu | 0 | |||||
Lang Kristin | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 11-11-2018 | TuS Bad Driburg – TSV 1909 Langstadt | 6 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Eerland Britt / Nutte Sarah de | 3 | |||||
Cheng Hsien-Tzu / Pietkiewicz Monika | 1 | |||||
Nutte Sarah de | 0 | |||||
Cheng Hsien-Tzu | 3 | |||||
Eerland Britt | 0 | |||||
Cheng Hsien-Tzu | 3 |
Round: 8 Date: 17-11-2019 | TSV 1909 Langstadt – TTK Anröchte | 6 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Solja Petrissa / Cheng Hsien-Tzu | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Wang Aimei / | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | ||
Cheng Hsien-Tzu | 12 | 11 | 12 | 6 | 11 | 3 |
Wang Aimei | 10 | 9 | 14 | 11 | 8 | 2 |
Round: 9 Date: 23-11-2019 | TV Busenbach – TSV 1909 Langstadt | 4 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Lung Lisa / Grohmann Lea | 4 | 4 | 5 | 0 | ||
Solja Petrissa / Cheng Hsien-Tzu | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Göbel Jessica | 11 | 5 | 9 | 9 | 1 | |
Cheng Hsien-Tzu | 9 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Krämer Tanja | 5 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 1 | |
Cheng Hsien-Tzu | 11 | 5 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 9 Date: 24-11-2019 | TSV 1909 Langstadt – ttc berlin eastside | 0 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Solja Petrissa / Cheng Hsien-Tzu | 15 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 6 | 2 |
Pota Georgina / Ekholm Matilda | 17 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 3 |
Cheng Hsien-Tzu | 5 | 5 | 11 | 10 | 1 | |
Yu Fu | 11 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 3 |
Round: 15 Date: 02-02-2020 | TSV 1909 Langstadt – TV Busenbach | 6 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Solja Petrissa / Cheng Hsien-Tzu | 11 | 9 | 12 | 11 | 3 | |
Krämer Tanja / Göbel Jessica | 7 | 11 | 10 | 5 | 1 | |
Cheng Hsien-Tzu | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Krämer Tanja | 7 | 8 | 5 | 0 |
Round: 17 Date: 23-02-2020 | TSV 1909 Langstadt – SV Böblingen | 5 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Solja Petrissa / Cheng Hsien-Tzu | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Yang-Xu Yanhua / Kaufmann Alexandra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Cheng Hsien-Tzu | 3 | 7 | 4 | 0 | ||
Gotsch Qianhong | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Cheng Hsien-Tzu | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Yang-Xu Yanhua | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Round: 1 Date: 01-10-2023 | TTC 1946 Weinheim – TSV 1909 Langstadt | 5 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Wan Yuan / Klee Sophia | 11 | 5 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 3 |
Cheng Hsien-Tzu / Schreiner Franziska | 8 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 6 | 2 |
Wan Yuan | 1 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Cheng Hsien-Tzu | 11 | 10 | 9 | 6 | 1 | |
Jeger Mateja | 11 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 3 | |
Cheng Hsien-Tzu | 9 | 2 | 11 | 6 | 1 |
Round: 2 Date: 07-10-2023 | TSV 1909 Langstadt – ttc berlin eastside | 6 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Cheng Hsien-Tzu / Schreiner Franziska | 9 | 11 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 2 |
Surjan Sabina / Neumann Josephina | 11 | 6 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Cheng Hsien-Tzu | 11 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Surjan Sabina | 6 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 1 | |
Cheng Hsien-Tzu | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Neumann Josephina | 4 | 7 | 4 | 0 |
Round: 2 Date: 04-02-2024 | TSV 1909 Langstadt – TTC 1946 Weinheim | 4 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Cheng Hsien-Tzu / Lupulesku Izabela | 6 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 6 | 2 |
Wan Yuan / Klee Sophia | 11 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Cheng Hsien-Tzu | 12 | 14 | 11 | 3 | ||
Wan Yuan | 10 | 12 | 6 | 0 | ||
Cheng Hsien-Tzu | 11 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 1 | |
Takahashi Bruna | 8 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 10-02-2024 | ttc berlin eastside – TSV 1909 Langstadt | 5 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Eerland Britt / Shan Xiaona | 7 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 3 | |
Cheng Hsien-Tzu / Schreiner Franziska | 11 | 9 | 10 | 7 | 1 | |
Eerland Britt | 7 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 1 | |
Cheng Hsien-Tzu | 11 | 8 | 11 | 13 | 3 | |
Shan Xiaona | 11 | 5 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 2 |
Cheng Hsien-Tzu | 7 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 11-02-2024 | SV DJK Kolbermoor – TSV 1909 Langstadt | 6 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Lang Kristin / Ganina Svetlana | 7 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Cheng Hsien-Tzu / Schreiner Franziska | 11 | 9 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 2 |
Lang Kristin | 12 | 7 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 3 |
Cheng Hsien-Tzu | 10 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 10 | 2 |
Round: 7 Date: 07-04-2024 | TSV 1909 Langstadt – SV Böblingen | 6 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Cheng Hsien-Tzu / Mantz Chantal | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
/ Quarg Katrin | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | ||
Cheng Hsien-Tzu | 11 | 11 | 8 | 12 | 3 | |
Kaufmann Annett | 9 | 8 | 11 | 10 | 1 | |
Cheng Hsien-Tzu | 12 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 1 | |
Gotsch Qianhong | 10 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |