Round: 1 Date: 30-09-2023 | Wr. Neudorf – Olympic | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Truzsinszki Viktoria | 0 | |||||
Shoman Fagr | 3 | |||||
Truzsinszki Viktoria / Wiacek Amelia | 0 | |||||
Helmy Yousra / Shoman Fagr | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 07-10-2023 | Olympic – TTV Apotheke Bösel Tulln | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Shoman Fagr | 3 | |||||
Skerbinz Nina | 2 | |||||
Shoman Fagr / Helmy Yousra | 1 | |||||
Skerbinz Nina / Liu Yuan | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 07-10-2023 | Olympic – PANACEO Stockerau | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Shoman Fagr | 0 | |||||
Pergel Szandra | 3 | |||||
Saad Alaa / Shoman Fagr | 1 | |||||
Fang Molei / Pergel Szandra | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 08-10-2023 | SU Spk. Kufstein – Olympic | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Cossio Arantxa Stefania | 3 | |||||
Shoman Fagr | 0 |
Round: 5 Date: 11-11-2023 | SCO Ossiacher See Bodensdorf – Olympic | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Strazar Katarina | 1 | |||||
Shoman Fagr | 3 | |||||
Strazar Katarina / Solja Amelie | 3 | |||||
Helmy Yousra / Shoman Fagr | 0 |
Round: 6 Date: 19-11-2023 | LINZ AG Froschberg – Olympic | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Malobabic Ivana | 3 | |||||
Shoman Fagr | 0 |
Round: 7 Date: 19-11-2023 | LZ Linz-Froschberg – Olympic | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Illasova Adriana | 3 | |||||
Shoman Fagr | 0 | |||||
Papadimitriou Malamatenia | 1 | |||||
Shoman Fagr | 3 |
Round: 1 Date: 20-01-2024 | Olympic – Wr. Neudorf | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Shoman Fagr | 2 | |||||
Truzsinszki Viktoria | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 03-02-2024 | PANACEO Stockerau – Olympic | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Pergel Szandra | 3 | |||||
Shoman Fagr | 1 | |||||
Mischek Karoline | 3 | |||||
Shoman Fagr | 1 |
Round: 3 Date: 03-02-2024 | TTV Apotheke Bösel Tulln – Olympic | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Choi Haeeun | 3 | |||||
Shoman Fagr | 0 | |||||
Liu Yuan / Skerbinz Nina | 3 | |||||
Saad Alaa / Shoman Fagr | 0 |
Round: 4 Date: 02-03-2024 | Olympic – SCO Ossiacher See Bodensdorf | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Shoman Fagr | 3 | |||||
Vovk Aleksandra | 1 | |||||
Shoman Fagr / Saad Alaa | 3 | |||||
Vovk Aleksandra / Strazar Katarina | 2 |
Round: 5 Date: 02-03-2024 | Olympic – SU Spk. Kufstein | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Shoman Fagr | 3 | |||||
Nyitrai Anita | 0 | |||||
Saad Alaa / Shoman Fagr | 3 | |||||
Cossio Arantxa Stefania / Nyitrai Anita | 0 |
Round: 6 Date: 15-03-2024 | Olympic – LZ Linz-Froschberg | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Shoman Fagr | 0 | |||||
Ying-Ying Chang | 3 | |||||
Shoman Fagr | 1 | |||||
Wonglakhon Phatsaraphon | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 15-03-2024 | Olympic – LINZ AG Froschberg | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Shoman Fagr | 0 | |||||
Malobabic Ivana | 3 | |||||
Shoman Fagr / Saad Alaa | 0 | |||||
Malobabic Ivana / Pavlovic Andrea | 3 |