Round: 3 Date: 17-09-2022 | SU Spk. Kufstein – Olympic | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Rios Salazar Valentina | 1 | |||||
Helmy Yousra | 3 | |||||
Codina Ana Marta / Cossio Arantxa Stefania | 3 | |||||
Helmy Yousra / Bohdanova Alina | 1 | |||||
Cossio Arantxa Stefania | 0 | |||||
Helmy Yousra | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 29-10-2022 | Olympic – LZ Linz-Froschberg | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Helmy Yousra | 0 | |||||
Phantita Pinyopisan | 3 | |||||
Lacenova Renata / Helmy Yousra | 1 | |||||
Pavlovic Andrea / Radzionava Anastasiya | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 29-10-2022 | Olympic – LINZ AG Froschberg | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Helmy Yousra | 0 | |||||
Baltusyte Margarita | 3 | |||||
Helmy Yousra / Lacenova Renata | 0 | |||||
Baltusyte Margarita / Papadimitriou Malamatenia | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 19-11-2022 | PANACEO Stockerau – Olympic | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Li Qiangbing | 3 | |||||
Helmy Yousra | 2 | |||||
Strbikova Renata / Fang Molei | 3 | |||||
Helmy Yousra / Lacenova Renata | 0 |
Round: 1 Date: 11-02-2023 | Olympic – ESV-TT Bruck/Mur | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Helmy Yousra | 3 | |||||
Galitschitsch Nicole | 0 | |||||
Saad Alaa / Helmy Yousra | 3 | |||||
Juric Monika / Galitschitsch Nicole | 1 |
Round: 2 Date: 11-02-2023 | Olympic – SG SC Ossiacher See Bodensdorf | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Helmy Yousra | 3 | |||||
Paulin Lea | 0 | |||||
Saad Alaa / Helmy Yousra | 3 | |||||
Strazar Katarina / Vovk Aleksandra | 1 | |||||
Helmy Yousra | 3 | |||||
Vovk Aleksandra | 2 |
Round: 3 Date: 25-02-2023 | Olympic – TTC "NanoTech" Villach | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Helmy Yousra | 0 | |||||
Malobabic Ivana | 3 | |||||
Helmy Yousra | 0 | |||||
Vignjevic Dragana | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 18-02-2023 | Olympic – SU Spk. Kufstein | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Helmy Yousra | 3 | |||||
Rios Salazar Valentina | 0 | |||||
Helmy Yousra / Saad Alaa | 3 | |||||
Emy Rose Dael / Cossio Arantxa Stefania | 2 | |||||
Helmy Yousra | 0 | |||||
Cossio Arantxa Stefania | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 25-02-2023 | LINZ AG Froschberg – Olympic | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Mischek Karoline | 1 | |||||
Helmy Yousra | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 25-02-2023 | LZ Linz-Froschberg – Olympic | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Pavlovic Andrea | 2 | |||||
Helmy Yousra | 3 | |||||
Pinyopisan Phantita | 0 | |||||
Helmy Yousra | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 11-02-2023 | Olympic – PANACEO Stockerau | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Helmy Yousra | 0 | |||||
Strbikova Renata | 3 | |||||
Helmy Yousra / Saad Alaa | 3 | |||||
Strbikova Renata / Fang Molei | 2 | |||||
Helmy Yousra | 1 | |||||
Li Qiangbing | 3 |
Round: 1 Date: 30-09-2023 | Wr. Neudorf – Olympic | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Henning Jennifer | 0 | |||||
Helmy Yousra | 3 | |||||
Truzsinszki Viktoria / Wiacek Amelia | 0 | |||||
Helmy Yousra / Shoman Fagr | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 07-10-2023 | Olympic – TTV Apotheke Bösel Tulln | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Helmy Yousra | 3 | |||||
Panholzer Celine | 0 | |||||
Shoman Fagr / Helmy Yousra | 1 | |||||
Skerbinz Nina / Liu Yuan | 3 | |||||
Helmy Yousra | 0 | |||||
Liu Yuan | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 07-10-2023 | Olympic – PANACEO Stockerau | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Helmy Yousra | 2 | |||||
Mischek Karoline | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 08-10-2023 | SU Spk. Kufstein – Olympic | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Alhodaby Mariam | 2 | |||||
Helmy Yousra | 3 | |||||
Cossio Arantxa Stefania / Codina Ana Marta | 3 | |||||
Saad Alaa / Helmy Yousra | 2 | |||||
Cossio Arantxa Stefania | 3 | |||||
Helmy Yousra | 0 |
Round: 5 Date: 11-11-2023 | SCO Ossiacher See Bodensdorf – Olympic | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Vovk Aleksandra | 1 | |||||
Helmy Yousra | 3 | |||||
Strazar Katarina / Solja Amelie | 3 | |||||
Helmy Yousra / Shoman Fagr | 0 | |||||
Solja Amelie | 2 | |||||
Helmy Yousra | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 19-11-2023 | LINZ AG Froschberg – Olympic | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Anastasia Sterner | 3 | |||||
Helmy Yousra | 2 | |||||
Malobabic Ivana / Pavlovic Andrea | 1 | |||||
Helmy Yousra / Saad Alaa | 3 | |||||
Malobabic Ivana | 3 | |||||
Helmy Yousra | 1 |
Round: 7 Date: 19-11-2023 | LZ Linz-Froschberg – Olympic | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Papadimitriou Malamatenia | 1 | |||||
Helmy Yousra | 3 | |||||
Illasova Adriana / Stefanie Stahn | 3 | |||||
Helmy Yousra / Saad Alaa | 2 | |||||
Illasova Adriana | 2 | |||||
Helmy Yousra | 3 |
Round: 1 Date: 20-01-2024 | Olympic – Wr. Neudorf | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Helmy Yousra | 3 | |||||
w.o. | 0 | |||||
Helmy Yousra / Saad Alaa | 3 | |||||
Truzsinszki Viktoria / Wiacek Amelia | 1 | |||||
Helmy Yousra | 3 | |||||
Truzsinszki Viktoria | 0 |
Round: 2 Date: 03-02-2024 | PANACEO Stockerau – Olympic | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Mischek Karoline | 1 | |||||
Helmy Yousra | 3 | |||||
Fang Molei / Pergel Szandra | 3 | |||||
Helmy Yousra / Saad Alaa | 0 | |||||
Pergel Szandra | 3 | |||||
Helmy Yousra | 1 |
Round: 3 Date: 03-02-2024 | TTV Apotheke Bösel Tulln – Olympic | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Liu Yuan | 3 | |||||
Helmy Yousra | 0 |
Round: 6 Date: 15-03-2024 | Olympic – LZ Linz-Froschberg | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Helmy Yousra | 1 | |||||
Wonglakhon Phatsaraphon | 3 | |||||
Helmy Yousra / Saad Alaa | 3 | |||||
Papadimitriou Malamatenia / Ying-Ying Chang | 1 | |||||
Helmy Yousra | 3 | |||||
Ying-Ying Chang | 2 |
Round: 7 Date: 15-03-2024 | Olympic – LINZ AG Froschberg | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Helmy Yousra | 0 | |||||
Anastasia Sterner | 3 |
Round: 1 Date: 18-09-2021 | Olympic – TTC Procon Wohnbau Dietach | 4 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Helmy Yousra | 3 | |||||
Panholzer Celine | 0 | |||||
Helmy Yousra | 3 | |||||
Piros Rita | 0 | |||||
Helmy Yousra / Tancibokova Nikoleta Petra | 3 | |||||
Piros Rita / Kovacs Adrienn | 1 |
Round: 2 Date: 18-09-2021 | Baden AC – Olympic | 0 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Tischler Valerie | 0 | |||||
Helmy Yousra | 3 | |||||
Matitz Lena | 0 | |||||
Helmy Yousra | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 19-09-2021 | Olympic – Oberes Triestingtal/Guntramsdorf | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Helmy Yousra | 3 | |||||
Bacher Karin | 0 | |||||
Helmy Yousra | 3 | |||||
Magerle Daniela | 0 |
Round: 4 Date: 09-10-2021 | TTV Tea-for-me Tulln – Olympic | 1 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Taborsky Lara | 0 | |||||
Helmy Yousra | 3 | |||||
0 | ||||||
Helmy Yousra | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 09-10-2021 | Olympic – Vorchdorf | 1 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Helmy Yousra | 3 | |||||
Bezjak Anja | 0 | |||||
Helmy Yousra | 0 | |||||
Solja Amelie | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 10-10-2021 | SU Sparkasse Kufstein – Olympic | 4 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Pengö-Mura Renata | 0 | |||||
Helmy Yousra | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 0 | |||||
Helmy Yousra | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi / Pengö-Mura Renata | 3 | |||||
Tancibokova Nikoleta Petra / Helmy Yousra | 0 |
Round: 7 Date: 23-10-2021 | Olympic – ESV Bruck/Mur | 3 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Helmy Yousra | 3 | |||||
Galitschitsch Nicole | 0 | |||||
Helmy Yousra | 3 | |||||
Juric Monika | 0 | |||||
Helmy Yousra / Tancibokova Nikoleta Petra | 1 | |||||
Galitschitsch Nicole / Tomazic Katja | 3 |
Round: 8 Date: 23-10-2021 | Olympic – SG Übelbach/Don Bosco | 4 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Helmy Yousra | 3 | |||||
Storer Lisa | 0 | |||||
Helmy Yousra | 3 | |||||
Welkhammer Melanie | 0 | |||||
Tancibokova Nikoleta Petra / Helmy Yousra | 3 | |||||
Welkhammer Melanie / Storer Lisa | 0 |
Round: 10 Date: 05-12-2021 | Olympic – Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf | 5 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Helmy Yousra | 3 | |||||
Erak Milena | 0 | |||||
Helmy Yousra | 3 | |||||
Pfeffer Anna | 0 |
Round: 11 Date: 05-12-2021 | SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf – Olympic | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Spela Burgar | 1 | |||||
Helmy Yousra | 3 | |||||
Suppnig Julia | 0 | |||||
Helmy Yousra | 3 |
Round: 1 Date: 22-01-2022 | TTC Procon Wohnbau Dietach – Olympic | 0 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Schinko Elena | 1 | |||||
Helmy Yousra | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 20-03-2022 | Olympic – Baden AC | 5 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Helmy Yousra | 3 | |||||
Petrekova Daniela jun. | 0 | |||||
Helmy Yousra | 3 | |||||
Matitz Lena | 0 |
Round: 3 Date: 23-01-2022 | Oberes Triestingtal/Guntramsdorf – Olympic | 1 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Magerle Daniela | 0 | |||||
Helmy Yousra | 3 | |||||
Vizinova Dominika | 0 | |||||
Helmy Yousra | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 12-02-2022 | Olympic – TTV Tea-for-me Tulln | 5 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Helmy Yousra | 3 | |||||
Botkova Andrea | 0 | |||||
Helmy Yousra | 3 | |||||
0 |
Round: 5 Date: 12-02-2022 | Vorchdorf – Olympic | 3 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Solja Amelie | 3 | |||||
Helmy Yousra | 1 | |||||
Bezjak Anja | 1 | |||||
Helmy Yousra | 3 | |||||
Pöll Elena / Solja Amelie | 1 | |||||
Helmy Yousra / Kondratova Anna | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 13-02-2022 | Olympic – SU Sparkasse Kufstein | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Helmy Yousra | 3 | |||||
Ungerhofer Nicole | 0 | |||||
Helmy Yousra | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 0 |
Round: 10 Date: 19-03-2022 | Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf – Olympic | 0 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gropper Brigitte | 0 | |||||
Helmy Yousra | 3 | |||||
0 | ||||||
Helmy Yousra | 3 |
Round: 11 Date: 19-03-2022 | Olympic – SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf | 6 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Helmy Yousra | 3 | |||||
Ehn Victoria | 1 | |||||
Helmy Yousra | 3 | |||||
Suppnig Julia | 1 |