Round: 1 Date: 05-09-2021 | SPG Linz – Walter Wels | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kaluzny Samuel | 3 | |||||
Martinko Jirí | 2 | |||||
Juhasz Patrik / Kaluzny Samuel | 1 | |||||
Ecseki Nandor / Martinko Jirí | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 08-10-2021 | Walter Wels – Stockerau Union | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Martinko Jirí | 3 | |||||
Didukh Oleksandr | 1 | |||||
Martinko Jirí / Ecseki Nandor | 3 | |||||
Didukh Oleksandr / Serdaroglu David | 0 |
Round: 3 Date: 09-10-2021 | Walter Wels – Baden AC | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Martinko Jirí | 2 | |||||
Abbasi Amirreza | 3 | |||||
Ecseki Nandor / Martinko Jirí | 3 | |||||
Abbasi Amirreza / Kenzhigulov Aidos | 1 |
Round: 4 Date: 17-10-2021 | HiWay Grill Kapfenberg – Walter Wels | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Vorcnik David | 2 | |||||
Martinko Jirí | 3 | |||||
Simoner Christoph / Vorcnik David | 1 | |||||
Ecseki Nandor / Martinko Jirí | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 19-11-2021 | SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt – Walter Wels | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kojic Frane Tomislav | 2 | |||||
Martinko Jirí | 3 | |||||
Kojic Frane Tomislav / Konecny Tomas | 0 | |||||
Martinko Jirí / Ecseki Nandor | 3 | |||||
0 | ||||||
Martinko Jirí | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 03-12-2021 | Walter Wels – Kennelbach | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Martinko Jirí | 3 | |||||
Sklensky Miroslav | 0 | |||||
Martinko Jirí / Ecseki Nandor | 3 | |||||
Toth Istvan / Dieudonné Maxime | 0 |
Round: 7 Date: 05-12-2021 | Walter Wels – Salzburg UTTC | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Martinko Jirí | 0 | |||||
Sanchi Francisco | 3 | |||||
Martinko Jirí / Ecseki Nandor | 2 | |||||
Sanchi Francisco / Kanamitsu Koyo | 3 |
Round: 1 Date: 08-01-2022 | Walter Wels – SPG Linz | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Martinko Jirí | 3 | |||||
Kim Taehyun | 2 | |||||
Martinko Jirí / Huber David | 1 | |||||
Juhasz Patrik / Kim Taehyun | 3 | |||||
Martinko Jirí | 3 | |||||
Liu Zhenlong | 1 |
Round: 2 Date: 04-02-2022 | Stockerau Union – Walter Wels | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Didukh Oleksandr | 3 | |||||
Martinko Jirí | 2 | |||||
Serdaroglu David / Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 3 | |||||
Martinko Jirí / Huber David | 1 |
Round: 3 Date: 05-02-2022 | Baden AC – Walter Wels | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sagawe Marc | 1 | |||||
Martinko Jirí | 3 | |||||
Abbasi Amirreza / Kenzhigulov Aidos | 3 | |||||
Martinko Jirí / Böhm Gabor | 2 | |||||
Abbasi Amirreza | 1 | |||||
Martinko Jirí | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 13-02-2022 | Walter Wels – HiWay Grill Kapfenberg | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Martinko Jirí | 3 | |||||
Simoner Christoph | 1 | |||||
Martinko Jirí / Ecseki Nandor | 3 | |||||
/ | 0 |
Round: 5 Date: 11-04-2022 | Walter Wels – SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Martinko Jirí | 3 | |||||
0 | ||||||
Ecseki Nandor / Martinko Jirí | 3 | |||||
/ | 0 |
Round: 6 Date: 08-04-2022 | Kennelbach – Walter Wels | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Dieudonné Maxime | 0 | |||||
Martinko Jirí | 3 | |||||
Dieudonné Maxime / Toth Istvan | 0 | |||||
Ecseki Nandor / Martinko Jirí | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 24-04-2022 | Salzburg UTTC – Walter Wels | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
0 | ||||||
Martinko Jirí | 3 | |||||
Waltl Kento / Sanchi Francisco | 0 | |||||
Ecseki Nandor / Martinko Jirí | 3 | |||||
Sanchi Francisco | 1 | |||||
Martinko Jirí | 3 |
Round: 1 Date: 25-09-2022 | SPG Felbermayr Wels – PANACEO Stockerau | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Martinko Jirí | 3 | |||||
Al-Samhoury Tarek | 0 | |||||
Martinko Jirí / Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 3 | |||||
Al-Samhoury Tarek / Serdaroglu David | 2 |
Round: 2 Date: 11-09-2022 | TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl – SPG Felbermayr Wels | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Cvetko Tilen | 0 | |||||
Martinko Jirí | 3 | |||||
Cvetko Tilen / Molnar Istvan Patrik | 1 | |||||
Martinko Jirí / Ecseki Nandor | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 21-10-2022 | SPG Felbermayr Wels – UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Martinko Jirí | 2 | |||||
Koyo Kanamitsu | 3 | |||||
Martinko Jirí / Ecseki Nandor | 3 | |||||
Koyo Kanamitsu / Francisco Sanchi | 0 | |||||
Martinko Jirí | 3 | |||||
Michael Trink | 0 |
Round: 4 Date: 06-11-2022 | SPG Felbermayr Wels – SPG Linz | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Martinko Jirí | 3 | |||||
Rafanael Nikola Niman | 1 | |||||
Martinko Jirí / Ecseki Nandor | 2 | |||||
Rafanael Nikola Niman / Abdelaziz Youssef | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 02-12-2022 | SG Badener AC – SPG Felbermayr Wels | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Glod Eric | 0 | |||||
Martinko Jirí | 3 | |||||
Aidos Kenzhigulov / Glod Eric | 1 | |||||
Martinko Jirí / Ecseki Nandor | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 04-12-2022 | SPG Felbermayr Wels – SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Martinko Jirí | 0 | |||||
Matsudaira Kenji | 3 | |||||
Ecseki Nandor / Martinko Jirí | 0 | |||||
Ivor Ban / Matsudaira Kenji | 3 | |||||
Martinko Jirí | 3 | |||||
Wetzel Felix | 2 |
Round: 7 Date: 15-10-2022 | UTTC Raiffeisen Kennelbach – SPG Felbermayr Wels | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Pfeffer Simon | 1 | |||||
Martinko Jirí | 3 | |||||
Pfeffer Simon / Sklensky Miroslav | 1 | |||||
Martinko Jirí / Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 3 |
Round: 1 Date: 13-03-2023 | PANACEO Stockerau – SPG Felbermayr Wels | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bankosz Michal | 1 | |||||
Martinko Jirí | 3 | |||||
Bankosz Michal / Serdaroglu David | 2 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej / Martinko Jirí | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 12-02-2023 | SPG Felbermayr Wels – TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Martinko Jirí | 3 | |||||
Molnar Istvan Patrik | 1 | |||||
Martinko Jirí | 3 | |||||
Cvetko Tilen | 1 |
Round: 3 Date: 12-03-2023 | UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg – SPG Felbermayr Wels | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kanamitsu Koyo | 3 | |||||
Martinko Jirí | 2 | |||||
Ryoichi Yoshiyama / Sanchi Francisco | 1 | |||||
Martinko Jirí / Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 3 | |||||
Ryoichi Yoshiyama | 2 | |||||
Martinko Jirí | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 19-03-2023 | SPG Felbermayr Wels – Badener AC | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Martinko Jirí | 3 | |||||
Mahdi Ahmadian | 0 |
Round: 6 Date: 03-04-2023 | SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt – SPG Felbermayr Wels | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Matsudaira Kenji / Ivor Ban | 3 | |||||
Martinko Jirí / Ecseki Nandor | 2 |
Round: 7 Date: 16-04-2023 | SPG Felbermayr Wels – UTTC Raiffeisen Kennelbach | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Martinko Jirí | 3 | |||||
Sklensky Miroslav | 0 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej / Martinko Jirí | 2 | |||||
Toth Istvan / Pfeffer Simon | 3 | |||||
Martinko Jirí | 2 | |||||
Pfeffer Simon | 3 |
Round: 1 Date: 04-09-2023 | SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt – SPG Felbermayr Wels | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ivor Ban | 0 | |||||
Martinko Jirí | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 03-09-2023 | Baden AC – SPG Felbermayr Wels | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Dastan Kenzhigulov | 0 | |||||
Martinko Jirí | 3 | |||||
Ahmadian Amin | 0 | |||||
Martinko Jirí | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 18-09-2023 | SPG Felbermayr Wels – TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Martinko Jirí | 3 | |||||
Blersch Leo | 0 |
Round: 4 Date: 23-10-2023 | PANACEO Stockerau – SPG Felbermayr Wels | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kim Taehyun | 2 | |||||
Martinko Jirí | 3 | |||||
Kanamitsu Koyo / Serdaroglu David | 3 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej / Martinko Jirí | 2 |
Round: 5 Date: 08-10-2023 | SPG Linz – SPG Felbermayr Wels | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Liu Zhenlong | 0 | |||||
Martinko Jirí | 3 | |||||
Abdelaziz Youssef / Rafanael Nikola Niman | 3 | |||||
Martinko Jirí / Wetzel Felix | 1 | |||||
Abdelaziz Youssef | 3 | |||||
Martinko Jirí | 0 |
Round: 6 Date: 28-10-2023 | SPG Felbermayr Wels – UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Martinko Jirí | 1 | |||||
Salifou Abdel Kader | 3 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej / Martinko Jirí | 3 | |||||
Tomás Sanchi / Abbasi Amirreza | 0 | |||||
Martinko Jirí | 3 | |||||
Abbasi Amirreza | 1 |
Round: 7 Date: 01-12-2023 | SPG Felbermayr Wels – UTTC Raiffeisen Kennelbach | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Martinko Jirí | 3 | |||||
Sklensky Miroslav | 2 | |||||
Martinko Jirí | 3 | |||||
Pfeffer Simon | 0 |
Round: 1 Date: 26-01-2024 | TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl – SPG Felbermayr Wels | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Dillon Adrian | 0 | |||||
Martinko Jirí | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 18-03-2024 | SPG Felbermayr Wels – PANACEO Stockerau | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Martinko Jirí | 3 | |||||
Kim Taehyun | 0 | |||||
Wetzel Felix / Martinko Jirí | 3 | |||||
Serdaroglu David / Kim Taehyun | 0 |
Round: 6 Date: 15-03-2024 | UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg – SPG Felbermayr Wels | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Abbasi Amirreza | 2 | |||||
Martinko Jirí | 3 | |||||
Tomás Sanchi / Abdel Kader Salifou | 1 | |||||
Wetzel Felix / Martinko Jirí | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 17-03-2024 | UTTC Raiffeisen Kennelbach – SPG Felbermayr Wels | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Pfeffer Simon | 2 | |||||
Martinko Jirí | 3 | |||||
Pfeffer Simon / Novota Samuel | 1 | |||||
Wetzel Felix / Martinko Jirí | 3 |