Round: 1 Date: 11-09-2020 | Salzburg UTTC – Stockerau Union | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Trink Michael | 0 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 3 | |||||
Rossi Carlo / Trink Michael | 0 | |||||
Eto Kei / Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 27-09-2020 | Oberwart – Stockerau Union | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Habesohn Mathias | 0 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 3 | |||||
Habesohn Dominik / Habesohn Mathias | 0 | |||||
Didukh Oleksandr / Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 04-10-2020 | Baden AC – Stockerau Union | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Juhasz Patrik | 1 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 3 | |||||
Juhasz Patrik / Levenko Dmitrij | 1 | |||||
Chen Weixing / Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 11-10-2020 | Stockerau Union – Turnerschaft Innsbruck | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 3 | |||||
Pühringer David | 0 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej / Didukh Oleksandr | 3 | |||||
Maier Christoph / Pühringer David | 0 |
Round: 6 Date: 18-10-2020 | SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt – Stockerau Union | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Pereira Andy | 2 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 3 | |||||
Pereira Andy / Konecny Tomas | 1 | |||||
Didukh Oleksandr / Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 25-10-2020 | Stockerau Union – Walter Wels | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 3 | |||||
Levenko Andreas | 2 | |||||
Didukh Oleksandr / Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 3 | |||||
Szudi Adam / Kojic Frane Tomislav | 1 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 1 | |||||
Kojic Frane Tomislav | 3 |
Round: 8 Date: 17-01-2021 | HiWay Grill Kapfenberg – Stockerau Union | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Vorcnik David | 3 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 0 | |||||
Vorcnik David / Simoner Christoph | 2 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej / Didukh Oleksandr | 3 |
Round: 9 Date: 08-02-2021 | Stockerau Union – SPG Linz | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 1 | |||||
Kaluzny Samuel | 3 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej / Didukh Oleksandr | 0 | |||||
Pistej Lubomir / Liu Zhenlong | 3 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 3 | |||||
Pistej Lubomir | 2 |
Round: 1 Date: 19-01-2021 | Stockerau Union – Salzburg UTTC | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 0 | |||||
Kanamitsu Koyo | 3 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej / Didukh Oleksandr | 2 | |||||
Rossi Carlo / Kanamitsu Koyo | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 07-02-2021 | Stockerau Union – Oberwart | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 3 | |||||
0 | ||||||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej / Didukh Oleksandr | 3 | |||||
/ | 0 |
Round: 5 Date: 12-03-2021 | Turnerschaft Innsbruck – Stockerau Union | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Pühringer David | 0 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 3 | |||||
Gardos Krisztian / Pühringer David | 1 | |||||
Chen Alexander / Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 11-04-2021 | Walter Wels – Stockerau Union | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Szudi Adam | 3 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 0 |
Round: 8 Date: 16-04-2021 | Stockerau Union – HiWay Grill Kapfenberg | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 3 | |||||
Vorcnik David | 0 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej / Didukh Oleksandr | 1 | |||||
Simoner Christoph / Vorcnik David | 3 |
Round: 9 Date: 28-04-2021 | SPG Linz – Stockerau Union | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Pistej Lubomir | 3 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 0 | |||||
Pistej Lubomir / Kaluzny Samuel | 3 | |||||
Didukh Oleksandr / Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 0 | |||||
Liu Zhenlong | 0 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 3 |
Round: 1 Date: 05-09-2021 | Baden AC – Stockerau Union | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Abbasi Amirreza | 3 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 0 |
Round: 2 Date: 08-10-2021 | Walter Wels – Stockerau Union | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Levenko Andreas | 3 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 1 |
Round: 3 Date: 10-10-2021 | SPG Linz – Stockerau Union | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Liu Zhenlong | 1 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 3 | |||||
Juhasz Patrik / Liu Zhenlong | 3 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej / Serdaroglu David | 1 |
Round: 4 Date: 17-10-2021 | Stockerau Union – Kennelbach | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 3 | |||||
Dieudonné Maxime | 0 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej / Serdaroglu David | 3 | |||||
Sklensky Miroslav / Toth Istvan | 0 |
Round: 6 Date: 03-12-2021 | HiWay Grill Kapfenberg – Stockerau Union | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Simoner Christoph | 3 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 1 | |||||
Vorcnik David / Simoner Christoph | 2 | |||||
Serdaroglu David / Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 05-12-2021 | SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt – Stockerau Union | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kojic Frane Tomislav | 3 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 1 | |||||
Konecny Tomas / Kojic Frane Tomislav | 3 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej / Serdaroglu David | 2 |
Round: 1 Date: 08-01-2022 | Stockerau Union – Baden AC | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 3 | |||||
Amiri Arya | 0 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej / Serdaroglu David | 3 | |||||
Abbasi Amirreza / Amiri Arya | 2 |
Round: 2 Date: 04-02-2022 | Stockerau Union – Walter Wels | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 3 | |||||
Huber David | 0 | |||||
Serdaroglu David / Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 3 | |||||
Martinko Jirí / Huber David | 1 |
Round: 3 Date: 06-02-2022 | Stockerau Union – SPG Linz | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 3 | |||||
Juhasz Patrik | 2 | |||||
Serdaroglu David / Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 3 | |||||
Juhasz Patrik / Hazin Jeremy | 2 |
Round: 4 Date: 13-02-2022 | Kennelbach – Stockerau Union | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Habesohn Mathias | 2 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 3 | |||||
Toth Istvan / Habesohn Mathias | 3 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej / Serdaroglu David | 2 |
Round: 5 Date: 23-04-2022 | Salzburg UTTC – Stockerau Union | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Trink Michael | 0 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 3 | |||||
Sanchi Francisco / Trink Michael | 0 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej / Serdaroglu David | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 09-04-2022 | Stockerau Union – HiWay Grill Kapfenberg | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 3 | |||||
Simoner Christoph | 0 | |||||
Serdaroglu David / Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 3 | |||||
Simoner Christoph / Vorcnik David | 0 |
Round: 7 Date: 21-04-2022 | Stockerau Union – SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 3 | |||||
0 | ||||||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej / Serdaroglu David | 3 | |||||
/ Wetzel Felix | 1 |
Round: 1 Date: 25-09-2022 | SPG Felbermayr Wels – PANACEO Stockerau | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 3 | |||||
Bankosz Michal | 0 | |||||
Martinko Jirí / Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 3 | |||||
Al-Samhoury Tarek / Serdaroglu David | 2 |
Round: 2 Date: 11-09-2022 | TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl – SPG Felbermayr Wels | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Moricz Mate | 2 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 06-11-2022 | SPG Felbermayr Wels – SPG Linz | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 1 | |||||
Abdelaziz Youssef | 3 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 1 | |||||
Ghosh Soumyajit | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 15-10-2022 | UTTC Raiffeisen Kennelbach – SPG Felbermayr Wels | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sklensky Miroslav | 0 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 3 | |||||
Pfeffer Simon / Sklensky Miroslav | 1 | |||||
Martinko Jirí / Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 3 |
Round: 1 Date: 13-03-2023 | PANACEO Stockerau – SPG Felbermayr Wels | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Alexander Chen | 0 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 3 | |||||
Bankosz Michal / Serdaroglu David | 2 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej / Martinko Jirí | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 12-02-2023 | SPG Felbermayr Wels – TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 2 | |||||
Cvetko Tilen | 3 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej / Ecseki Nandor | 3 | |||||
Moricz Mate / Molnar Istvan Patrik | 2 |
Round: 3 Date: 12-03-2023 | UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg – SPG Felbermayr Wels | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sanchi Francisco | 1 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 3 | |||||
Ryoichi Yoshiyama / Sanchi Francisco | 1 | |||||
Martinko Jirí / Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 17-03-2023 | SPG Linz – SPG Felbermayr Wels | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ghosh Soumyajit | 0 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 3 | |||||
Ghosh Soumyajit / Abdelaziz Youssef | 3 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej / Ecseki Nandor | 1 |
Round: 5 Date: 19-03-2023 | SPG Felbermayr Wels – Badener AC | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 3 | |||||
Sagawe Marc | 0 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej / Ecseki Nandor | 3 | |||||
Sagawe Marc / Glod Eric | 2 |
Round: 6 Date: 03-04-2023 | SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt – SPG Felbermayr Wels | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Matsudaira Kenji | 3 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 1 |
Round: 7 Date: 16-04-2023 | SPG Felbermayr Wels – UTTC Raiffeisen Kennelbach | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 3 | |||||
Toth Istvan | 1 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej / Martinko Jirí | 2 | |||||
Toth Istvan / Pfeffer Simon | 3 |
Round: 1 Date: 04-09-2023 | SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt – SPG Felbermayr Wels | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Khanin Aleksandr | 3 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 2 | |||||
Khanin Aleksandr / Ivor Ban | 3 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej / Wetzel Felix | 1 |
Round: 2 Date: 03-09-2023 | Baden AC – SPG Felbermayr Wels | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Glod Eric | 0 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 3 | |||||
Glod Eric / Ahmadian Amin | 3 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej / Wetzel Felix | 2 |
Round: 3 Date: 18-09-2023 | SPG Felbermayr Wels – TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 3 | |||||
Cvetko Tilen | 0 | |||||
Wetzel Felix / Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 3 | |||||
Cvetko Tilen / Moricz Mate | 0 |
Round: 4 Date: 23-10-2023 | PANACEO Stockerau – SPG Felbermayr Wels | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Serdaroglu David | 1 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 3 | |||||
Kanamitsu Koyo / Serdaroglu David | 3 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej / Martinko Jirí | 2 |
Round: 6 Date: 28-10-2023 | SPG Felbermayr Wels – UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 3 | |||||
Tomás Sanchi | 0 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej / Martinko Jirí | 3 | |||||
Tomás Sanchi / Abbasi Amirreza | 0 |
Round: 7 Date: 01-12-2023 | SPG Felbermayr Wels – UTTC Raiffeisen Kennelbach | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 3 | |||||
Pfeffer Simon | 1 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej / Wetzel Felix | 3 | |||||
Novota Samuel / Pfeffer Simon | 1 |
Round: 1 Date: 26-01-2024 | TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl – SPG Felbermayr Wels | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Moricz Mate | 0 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 3 | |||||
Dillon Adrian / Cvetko Tilen | 0 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej / Wetzel Felix | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 19-04-2024 | SPG Felbermayr Wels – SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 0 | |||||
Okano Shunsuke | 3 | |||||
Wetzel Felix / Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 2 | |||||
Ivor Ban / Kojic Frane Tomislav | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 21-04-2024 | SPG Felbermayr Wels – Baden AC | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 3 | |||||
Dastan Kenzhigulov | 1 | |||||
Wetzel Felix / Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 3 | |||||
Glod Eric / Dastan Kenzhigulov | 1 |
Round: 5 Date: 18-04-2024 | SPG Felbermayr Wels – SPG Linz | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 2 | |||||
Abdelaziz Youssef | 3 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej / Wetzel Felix | 3 | |||||
Chernov Konstantin / Anthony Arputharaj Amalraj | 1 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 3 | |||||
Anthony Arputharaj Amalraj | 2 |
Round: 1 Date: 03-09-2016 | Walter Wels – Wr. Neudorf | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Petö Zsolt | 2 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 3 | |||||
Plattner Dominique / Petö Zsolt | 3 | |||||
Truksa Jaromir / Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 0 | |||||
Bobocica Mihai | 3 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 1 |
Round: 3 Date: 26-09-2016 | SG Stockerau – Wr. Neudorf | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Jakab Janos | 3 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 1 | |||||
Serdaroglu David / Jakab Janos | 3 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Wojciech / Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 2 | |||||
Chen Weixing | 3 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 2 |
Round: 4 Date: 01-10-2016 | ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen – Wr. Neudorf | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 1 | |||||
Pfeffer Simon | 3 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 2 |
Round: 5 Date: 02-10-2016 | Wr. Neudorf – Kennelbach | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 1 | |||||
Toth Istvan | 3 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 2 | |||||
Al-Samhoury Tarek | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 14-10-2016 | SPG Linz – Wr. Neudorf | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Pistej Lubomir | 1 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 04-11-2016 | Wr. Neudorf – HiWay Grill Kapfenberg | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 1 | |||||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 3 |
Round: 8 Date: 02-12-2016 | Baden AC – Wr. Neudorf | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Glod Eric | 2 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 3 | |||||
Glod Eric / Chen Alexander | 3 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej / Truksa Jaromir | 1 |
Round: 9 Date: 25-11-2016 | Wr. Neudorf – Turnerschaft Innsbruck | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 0 | |||||
Maier Christoph | 3 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 1 | |||||
Leitgeb Stefan | 3 |
Round: 1 Date: 13-01-2017 | Wr. Neudorf – Walter Wels | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 1 | |||||
Petö Zsolt | 3 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 0 | |||||
Bobocica Mihai | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 08-04-2017 | Oberwart – Wr. Neudorf | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Vajda Victor | 1 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 3 | |||||
Habesohn Dominik | 3 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 0 |
Round: 3 Date: 17-02-2017 | Wr. Neudorf – SG Stockerau | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 0 | |||||
Chen Weixing | 3 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Wojciech / Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 1 | |||||
Jakab Janos / Chen Weixing | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 12-03-2017 | Wr. Neudorf – ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 3 | |||||
Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard | 1 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Wojciech / Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 1 | |||||
Pfeffer Simon / Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 17-03-2017 | Kennelbach – Wr. Neudorf | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Klaus David | 1 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 3 | |||||
Sklensky Miroslav / Klaus David | 2 | |||||
Truksa Jaromir / Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 19-03-2017 | Wr. Neudorf – SPG Linz | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 3 | |||||
Levenko Andreas | 2 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Wojciech / Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 2 | |||||
Levenko Andreas / Pistej Lubomir | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 02-04-2017 | HiWay Grill Kapfenberg – Wr. Neudorf | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Vorcnik David | 3 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 0 | |||||
Vorcnik David / Simoner Christoph | 0 | |||||
Truksa Jaromir / Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 3 |
Round: 8 Date: 07-04-2017 | Wr. Neudorf – Baden AC | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 3 | |||||
Chen Alexander | 0 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej / Truksa Jaromir | 1 | |||||
Chen Alexander / Glod Eric | 3 |
Round: 9 Date: 29-04-2017 | Turnerschaft Innsbruck – Wr. Neudorf | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Leitgeb Stefan | 3 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 2 | |||||
Maier Christoph | 3 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 0 |
Round: 2 Date: 01-10-2017 | TTV sREAL Wr. Neudorf 1947 – SG Stockerau | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 3 | |||||
Serdaroglu David | 1 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej / Juhasz Patrik | 3 | |||||
Pattantyus Adam / Serdaroglu David | 1 |
Round: 3 Date: 21-10-2017 | Turnerschaft Innsbruck – TTV sREAL Wr. Neudorf 1947 | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Maier Christoph | 3 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 0 | |||||
Gardos Krisztian / Leitgeb Stefan | 1 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej / Juhasz Patrik | 3 | |||||
Leitgeb Stefan | 2 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 23-10-2017 | Badener AC – TTV sREAL Wr. Neudorf 1947 | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Glod Eric | 3 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 0 | |||||
Levenko Andreas / Glod Eric | 3 | |||||
Juhasz Patrik / Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 2 |
Round: 6 Date: 29-10-2017 | TTV sREAL Wr. Neudorf 1947 – SPG Linz | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 3 | |||||
Grininger Thomas | 2 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej / Juhasz Patrik | 0 | |||||
Pistej Lubomir / Grininger Thomas | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 19-11-2017 | HiWay Grill Kapfenberg – TTV sREAL Wr. Neudorf 1947 | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Simoner Christoph | 3 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 0 | |||||
Vorcnik David / Simoner Christoph | 3 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej / Kolodziejczyk Wojciech | 0 |
Round: 8 Date: 26-11-2017 | TTV sREAL Wr. Neudorf 1947 – Walter Wels | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 1 | |||||
Plattner Dominique | 3 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej / Juhasz Patrik | 0 | |||||
Plattner Dominique / Petö Zsolt | 3 |
Round: 9 Date: 16-12-2017 | Oberwart – TTV sREAL Wr. Neudorf 1947 | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Vajda Victor | 3 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 1 | |||||
Habesohn Mathias / Vajda Victor | 3 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej / Schagl Lukas | 2 |
Round: 2 Date: 29-01-2018 | SG Stockerau – TTV sREAL Wr. Neudorf 1947 | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Serdaroglu David | 3 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 0 |
Round: 3 Date: 21-04-2018 | TTV sREAL Wr. Neudorf 1947 – Turnerschaft Innsbruck | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 3 | |||||
Gardos Krisztian | 2 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 3 | |||||
Leitgeb Stefan | 1 |
Round: 4 Date: 18-02-2018 | ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen – TTV sREAL Wr. Neudorf 1947 | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard | 3 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 0 | |||||
Pfeffer Simon / Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Juhasz Patrik / Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 0 |
Round: 5 Date: 06-04-2018 | TTV sREAL Wr. Neudorf 1947 – Badener AC | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 3 | |||||
Zholudev Denis | 1 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 1 | |||||
Levenko Andreas | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 18-03-2018 | SPG Linz – TTV sREAL Wr. Neudorf 1947 | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Grininger Thomas | 1 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 3 | |||||
Pistej Lubomir | 3 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 1 |
Round: 7 Date: 08-04-2018 | TTV sREAL Wr. Neudorf 1947 – HiWay Grill Kapfenberg | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 0 | |||||
Kojic Frane Tomislav | 3 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej / Kolodziejczyk Wojciech | 1 | |||||
Simoner Christoph / Vorcnik David | 3 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 2 | |||||
Simoner Christoph | 3 |
Round: 9 Date: 22-04-2018 | TTV sREAL Wr. Neudorf 1947 – Oberwart | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 0 | |||||
Vajda Victor | 3 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej / Kolodziejczyk Wojciech | 0 | |||||
Habesohn Mathias / Vajda Victor | 3 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 1 | |||||
Habesohn Dominik | 3 |