Main Draw | ||||||
Round 16 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |
21 | 21 | 21 | 3 | |||
Primorac Zoran | 16 | 14 | 9 | 0 | ||
Quarterfinal | ||||||
15 | 21 | 23 | 21 | 13 | 2 | |
Podpinka Andras | 21 | 18 | 21 | 23 | 21 | 3 |
Semifinal | ||||||
11 | 20 | 17 | 0 | |||
Waldner Jan-ove | 21 | 22 | 21 | 3 | ||
Round: 2 Date: 18-09-2021 | SU Spk. Kufstein – Mauthausen | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Podpinka Andras | 3 | |||||
Leonhartsberger Martin | 1 | |||||
Podpinka Andras / Ferencz Viktor | 3 | |||||
Leonhartsberger Martin / Schaumberger Martin | 2 | |||||
Podpinka Andras | 3 | |||||
Oberfichtner Simon | 0 |
Round: 3 Date: 25-10-2021 | Oberwart – SU Spk. Kufstein | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Seper Michael | 0 | |||||
Podpinka Andras | 3 | |||||
Kases Andre Pierre / Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Ferencz Viktor / Podpinka Andras | 0 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Podpinka Andras | 2 |
Round: 5 Date: 16-10-2021 | TTC Feldkirchen – SU Spk. Kufstein | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Scherer Tobias | 2 | |||||
Podpinka Andras | 3 | |||||
Zafostnik Gregor / Siwetz Tobias | 3 | |||||
Podpinka Andras / Ferencz Viktor | 1 | |||||
Zafostnik Gregor | 1 | |||||
Podpinka Andras | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 23-10-2021 | SU Spk. Kufstein – Turnerschaft Innsbruck | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Podpinka Andras | 3 | |||||
Birriel Rivera Oscar | 1 | |||||
Podpinka Andras | 3 | |||||
Leitgeb Stefan | 1 |
Round: 7 Date: 04-12-2021 | SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf – SU Spk. Kufstein | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Teuffenbach Robbie | 0 | |||||
Podpinka Andras | 3 | |||||
Plattner Dominique / Cvetko Tilen | 3 | |||||
Podpinka Andras / Ferencz Viktor | 1 | |||||
Plattner Dominique | 3 | |||||
Podpinka Andras | 2 |
Round: 9 Date: 19-12-2021 | Wr. Neudorf – SU Spk. Kufstein | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Michael Weis | 0 | |||||
Podpinka Andras | 3 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Wojciech / Radel Martin | 3 | |||||
Podpinka Andras / Ferencz Viktor | 0 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Wojciech | 1 | |||||
Podpinka Andras | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 12-02-2022 | SU Spk. Kufstein – TTC Feldkirchen | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Podpinka Andras | 3 | |||||
Scherer Tobias | 2 | |||||
Pürstinger Lorenz / Podpinka Andras | 3 | |||||
Zafostnik Gregor / Scherer Tobias | 0 |
Round: 6 Date: 30-01-2022 | Turnerschaft Innsbruck – SU Spk. Kufstein | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Leitgeb Stefan | 1 | |||||
Podpinka Andras | 3 | |||||
Leitgeb Stefan / Birriel Rivera Oscar | 3 | |||||
Pürstinger Lorenz / Podpinka Andras | 1 |
Round: 1 Date: 03-09-2022 | SU Sparkasse Kufstein – UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Podpinka Andras | 0 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 08-10-2022 | SU Sparkasse Kufstein – BENEFITA Guntramsdorf | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Podpinka Andras | 1 | |||||
Habesohn Mathias | 3 | |||||
Podpinka Andras / Pürstinger Lorenz | 1 | |||||
Habesohn Dominik / Fellinger Julian | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 01-10-2022 | TTC Biesenfeld Linz – SU Sparkasse Kufstein | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Binder Michael | 0 | |||||
Podpinka Andras | 3 | |||||
Wolf Christian / Binder Michael | 0 | |||||
Podpinka Andras / Tapia Rodrigo | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 07-10-2022 | Turnerschaft Innsbruck – SU Sparkasse Kufstein | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Pühringer David | 0 | |||||
Podpinka Andras | 3 | |||||
Birriel Rivera Oscar / Pühringer David | 0 | |||||
Podpinka Andras / Pürstinger Lorenz | 3 |
Round: 9 Date: 03-12-2022 | KSV HiWay MEWO Kapfenberg – SU Sparkasse Kufstein | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Vorcnik David | 3 | |||||
Podpinka Andras | 1 | |||||
Simoner Christoph / Vorcnik David | 3 | |||||
Pürstinger Lorenz / Podpinka Andras | 0 |
Round: 10 Date: 04-12-2022 | SG SV EBE St. Urban – SU Sparkasse Kufstein | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Plattner Dominique | 0 | |||||
Podpinka Andras | 3 |