Round: 1 Date: 04-09-2021 | Oberwart – Kuchl | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Seper Michael | 2 | |||||
Moricz Mate | 3 | |||||
Seper Michael | 2 | |||||
Ziller Thomas | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 19-09-2021 | Wr. Neudorf – Oberwart | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Radel Martin | 2 | |||||
Seper Michael | 3 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Wojciech / Radel Martin | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin / Seper Michael | 1 |
Round: 3 Date: 25-10-2021 | Oberwart – SU Spk. Kufstein | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Seper Michael | 0 | |||||
Podpinka Andras | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 09-10-2021 | Mauthausen – Oberwart | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Leonhartsberger Martin | 3 | |||||
Seper Michael | 0 | |||||
Schaumberger Martin | 0 | |||||
Seper Michael | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 10-10-2021 | Oberwart – Sportklub / Flötzersteig | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Seper Michael | 1 | |||||
Kutis Anton | 3 | |||||
Seper Michael / Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Kutis Anton / Klaus David | 1 |
Round: 6 Date: 23-10-2021 | Oberwart – UNIQA Biesenfeld | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Seper Michael | 0 | |||||
Mihailovic Luka | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 04-12-2021 | TTC Feldkirchen – Oberwart | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Zafostnik Gregor | 3 | |||||
Seper Michael | 0 | |||||
Zafostnik Gregor / Scherer Tobias | 2 | |||||
Storf Martin / Seper Michael | 3 |
Round: 8 Date: 11-12-2021 | Oberwart – Turnerschaft Innsbruck | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Seper Michael | 0 | |||||
Birriel Rivera Oscar | 3 | |||||
Seper Michael | 1 | |||||
Maier Christoph | 3 |
Round: 9 Date: 18-12-2021 | SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf – Oberwart | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Plattner Dominique | 3 | |||||
Seper Michael | 0 |
Round: 1 Date: 08-01-2022 | Kuchl – Oberwart | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Moricz Mate | 3 | |||||
Seper Michael | 0 | |||||
Dillon Adrian | 3 | |||||
Seper Michael | 1 |
Round: 2 Date: 25-02-2022 | Oberwart – Wr. Neudorf | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Seper Michael | 3 | |||||
Fritz Fabian | 0 | |||||
Seper Michael / Storf Martin | 2 | |||||
Fritz Fabian / Kolodziejczyk Wojciech | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 29-01-2022 | SU Spk. Kufstein – Oberwart | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Pürstinger Lorenz | 3 | |||||
Seper Michael | 0 | |||||
Tapia Rodrigo / Pürstinger Lorenz | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin / Seper Michael | 1 |
Round: 4 Date: 05-02-2022 | Oberwart – Mauthausen | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Seper Michael | 1 | |||||
Oberfichtner Simon | 3 | |||||
Seper Michael | 0 | |||||
Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 06-02-2022 | Sportklub / Flötzersteig – Oberwart | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kutis Anton | 3 | |||||
Seper Michael | 1 | |||||
Kutis Anton / Klaus David | 1 | |||||
Seper Michael / Storf Martin | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 19-02-2022 | UNIQA Biesenfeld – Oberwart | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Mihailovic Luka | 3 | |||||
Seper Michael | 0 | |||||
Mihailovic Luka / Wolf Christian | 0 | |||||
Seper Michael / Storf Martin | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 26-02-2022 | Oberwart – TTC Feldkirchen | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Seper Michael | 3 | |||||
0 | ||||||
Seper Michael | 3 | |||||
Zafostnik Gregor | 2 |
Round: 8 Date: 12-03-2022 | Turnerschaft Innsbruck – Oberwart | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Birriel Rivera Oscar | 3 | |||||
Seper Michael | 1 | |||||
Gardos Krisztian | 3 | |||||
Seper Michael | 1 |
Round: 1 Date: 03-09-2022 | SU Sparkasse Kufstein – UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Widauer Konstantin | 0 | |||||
Seper Michael | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 04-09-2022 | Turnerschaft Innsbruck – UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Birriel Rivera Oscar | 0 | |||||
Seper Michael | 3 | |||||
Maier Christoph | 3 | |||||
Seper Michael | 0 |
Round: 3 Date: 01-10-2022 | UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart – Wr. Neudorf | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Seper Michael | 1 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Wojciech | 3 | |||||
Seper Michael | 3 | |||||
Juhasz Mark | 1 |
Round: 4 Date: 30-09-2022 | UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart – ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Seper Michael | 3 | |||||
Leonhartsberger Martin | 2 | |||||
Seper Michael | 3 | |||||
Oberfichtner Simon | 0 |
Round: 5 Date: 22-10-2022 | KSV HiWay MEWO Kapfenberg – UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Simoner Christoph | 3 | |||||
Seper Michael | 0 | |||||
Hold Tobias | 3 | |||||
Seper Michael | 1 |
Round: 6 Date: 23-10-2022 | SG SV EBE St. Urban – UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Plattner Dominique | 3 | |||||
Seper Michael | 0 | |||||
Horvat Nikola | 3 | |||||
Seper Michael | 0 |
Round: 7 Date: 19-11-2022 | BENEFITA Guntramsdorf – UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Habesohn Dominik | 3 | |||||
Seper Michael | 0 |
Round: 9 Date: 03-12-2022 | UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart – TTC Biesenfeld Linz | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Seper Michael | 2 | |||||
Wisniewski Tomasz | 3 | |||||
Seper Michael | 1 | |||||
Binder Michael | 3 |
Round: 10 Date: 04-12-2022 | UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart – SPG Felbermayr Wels | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Seper Michael | 0 | |||||
Ziller Thomas | 3 |
Round: 1 Date: 21-01-2023 | UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart – Turnerschaft Innsbruck | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Seper Michael | 0 | |||||
Birriel Rivera Oscar | 3 | |||||
Seper Michael | 0 | |||||
Maier Christoph | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 22-01-2023 | UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart – SU Sparkasse Kufstein | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Seper Michael | 2 | |||||
Pürstinger Lorenz | 3 | |||||
Kases Andre Pierre / Seper Michael | 3 | |||||
Widauer Konstantin / Pürstinger Lorenz | 2 |
Round: 3 Date: 18-02-2023 | ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen – UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Leonhartsberger Martin | 3 | |||||
Seper Michael | 2 | |||||
Ivan Hencl | 3 | |||||
Seper Michael | 2 |
Round: 4 Date: 19-02-2023 | Wr. Neudorf – UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Radel Martin | 3 | |||||
Seper Michael | 0 | |||||
Radel Martin / Bako Radim | 1 | |||||
Seper Michael / Storf Martin | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 11-03-2023 | UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart – SG SV EBE St. Urban | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Seper Michael | 1 | |||||
Horvat Nikola | 3 | |||||
Seper Michael | 3 | |||||
Teuffenbach Robbie | 1 |
Round: 6 Date: 12-03-2023 | UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart – KSV HiWay MEWO Kapfenberg | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Seper Michael | 3 | |||||
Patrick Peitler | 2 | |||||
Seper Michael | 3 | |||||
Hold Tobias | 1 |
Round: 7 Date: 18-03-2023 | UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart – BENEFITA Guntramsdorf | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Seper Michael | 0 | |||||
Habesohn Dominik | 3 | |||||
Seper Michael | 3 | |||||
Fellinger Julian | 1 |
Round: 9 Date: 22-04-2023 | SPG Felbermayr Wels – UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ziller Thomas | 3 | |||||
Seper Michael | 0 | |||||
Böhm Gabor / Ziller Thomas | 3 | |||||
Kases Andre Pierre / Seper Michael | 2 |
Round: 10 Date: 23-04-2023 | TTC Biesenfeld Linz – UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Binder Michael | 3 | |||||
Seper Michael | 0 | |||||
Wisniewski Tomasz / Binder Michael | 3 | |||||
Seper Michael / Kases Andre Pierre | 1 |
Round: 1 Date: 02-09-2023 | SU Sparkasse Kufstein – UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Fekete Soma | 3 | |||||
Seper Michael | 0 |
Round: 2 Date: 03-09-2023 | Turnerschaft Innsbruck – UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Tapia Rodrigo | 3 | |||||
Seper Michael | 0 |
Round: 3 Date: 25-10-2023 | UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart – SPG Felbermayr Wels | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Seper Michael | 1 | |||||
Ziller Thomas | 3 | |||||
Seper Michael / Storf Martin | 2 | |||||
Ziller Thomas / Böhm Gabor | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 26-10-2023 | UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart – ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Seper Michael | 1 | |||||
Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard | 3 | |||||
Seper Michael / Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard / Da Silva Gabriel Martins Lucas | 1 |
Round: 5 Date: 23-09-2023 | SV EBE St. Urban – UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Teuffenbach Robbie | 0 | |||||
Seper Michael | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 24-09-2023 | SG Voitsberg/Don Bosco – UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Schanbacher Jan Peter | 0 | |||||
Seper Michael | 3 | |||||
Schanbacher Jan Peter / Luginger Christian | 0 | |||||
Seper Michael / Storf Martin | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 07-10-2023 | KSV HiWay MEWO Kapfenberg – UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Simoner Christoph | 3 | |||||
Seper Michael | 0 | |||||
Hold Tobias | 3 | |||||
Seper Michael | 1 |
Round: 9 Date: 09-12-2023 | UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart – BENEFITA Guntramsdorf | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Seper Michael | 0 | |||||
Habesohn Dominik | 3 | |||||
Seper Michael | 1 | |||||
Marius Mandl | 3 |
Round: 10 Date: 10-12-2023 | UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart – Wr. Neudorf | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Seper Michael | 3 | |||||
Juhasz Mark | 1 |
Round: 1 Date: 10-02-2024 | UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart – Turnerschaft Innsbruck | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Seper Michael | 0 | |||||
Kwon Juyoung | 3 | |||||
Seper Michael | 1 | |||||
Leitgeb Stefan | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 11-02-2024 | UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart – SU Sparkasse Kufstein | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Seper Michael | 1 | |||||
Harada Haruki | 3 | |||||
Seper Michael | 1 | |||||
Fekete Soma | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 03-02-2024 | ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen – UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Leonhartsberger Martin | 3 | |||||
Seper Michael | 0 | |||||
Leonhartsberger Martin / Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard | 3 | |||||
Seper Michael / Storf Martin | 2 |
Round: 4 Date: 04-02-2024 | SPG Felbermayr Wels – UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ziller Thomas | 3 | |||||
Seper Michael | 0 | |||||
Ziller Thomas / Böhm Gabor | 3 | |||||
Seper Michael / Storf Martin | 0 |
Round: 6 Date: 03-03-2024 | UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart – SV EBE St. Urban | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Seper Michael | 0 | |||||
Horvat Nikola | 3 | |||||
Seper Michael / Weninger Tobias | 0 | |||||
Plattner Dominique / Horvat Nikola | 3 | |||||
Seper Michael | 3 | |||||
Teuffenbach Robbie | 0 |
Round: 7 Date: 13-04-2024 | UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart – KSV HiWay MEWO Kapfenberg | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Seper Michael | 0 | |||||
Simoner Christoph | 3 | |||||
Seper Michael | 0 | |||||
Rzihauschek Julian | 3 |
Round: 9 Date: 27-04-2024 | Wr. Neudorf – UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kolodziejczyk Wojciech | 3 | |||||
Seper Michael | 0 | |||||
Bako Radim | 3 | |||||
Seper Michael | 0 |
Round: 10 Date: 28-04-2024 | BENEFITA Guntramsdorf – UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Fellinger Julian | 3 | |||||
Seper Michael | 0 | |||||
Marius Mandl | 3 | |||||
Seper Michael | 1 |
Round: 2 Date: 15-12-2017 | Oberwart – Turnerschaft Innsbruck | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Seper Michael | 0 | |||||
Leitgeb Stefan | 3 |