Round: 1 Date: 04-09-2021 | Oberwart – Kuchl | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Ziller Thomas | 2 | |||||
Storf Martin / Kases Andre Pierre | 3 | |||||
Moricz Mate / Dillon Adrian | 1 | |||||
Storf Martin | 1 | |||||
Moricz Mate | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 19-09-2021 | Wr. Neudorf – Oberwart | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Fritz Fabian | 0 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Wojciech / Radel Martin | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin / Seper Michael | 1 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Wojciech | 0 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 25-10-2021 | Oberwart – SU Spk. Kufstein | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Widauer Konstantin | 0 | |||||
Kases Andre Pierre / Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Ferencz Viktor / Podpinka Andras | 0 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Podpinka Andras | 2 |
Round: 4 Date: 09-10-2021 | Mauthausen – Oberwart | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Schaumberger Martin | 0 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Oberfichtner Simon / Leonhartsberger Martin | 1 | |||||
Kases Andre Pierre / Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Leonhartsberger Martin | 2 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 10-10-2021 | Oberwart – Sportklub / Flötzersteig | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Rapolt Norbert | 1 | |||||
Seper Michael / Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Kutis Anton / Klaus David | 1 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Klaus David | 0 |
Round: 6 Date: 23-10-2021 | Oberwart – UNIQA Biesenfeld | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Wolf Christian | 2 | |||||
Storf Martin / Kases Andre Pierre | 3 | |||||
Wolf Christian / Binder Michael | 0 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Mihailovic Luka | 0 |
Round: 7 Date: 04-12-2021 | TTC Feldkirchen – Oberwart | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Siwetz Tobias | 1 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Zafostnik Gregor / Scherer Tobias | 2 | |||||
Storf Martin / Seper Michael | 3 | |||||
Scherer Tobias | 0 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 |
Round: 8 Date: 11-12-2021 | Oberwart – Turnerschaft Innsbruck | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Maier Christoph | 0 | |||||
Storf Martin / Kases Andre Pierre | 3 | |||||
Leitgeb Stefan / Birriel Rivera Oscar | 2 | |||||
Storf Martin | 2 | |||||
Birriel Rivera Oscar | 3 |
Round: 9 Date: 18-12-2021 | SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf – Oberwart | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Teuffenbach Robbie | 0 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Plattner Dominique / Cvetko Tilen | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin / Kases Andre Pierre | 1 | |||||
Plattner Dominique | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 2 |
Round: 1 Date: 08-01-2022 | Kuchl – Oberwart | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Dillon Adrian | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 2 | |||||
Moricz Mate / Ziller Thomas | 0 | |||||
Storf Martin / Kases Andre Pierre | 3 | |||||
Moricz Mate | 0 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 25-02-2022 | Oberwart – Wr. Neudorf | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Radel Martin | 0 | |||||
Seper Michael / Storf Martin | 2 | |||||
Fritz Fabian / Kolodziejczyk Wojciech | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Wojciech | 1 |
Round: 3 Date: 29-01-2022 | SU Spk. Kufstein – Oberwart | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Widauer Konstantin | 0 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Tapia Rodrigo / Pürstinger Lorenz | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin / Seper Michael | 1 | |||||
Tapia Rodrigo | 0 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 05-02-2022 | Oberwart – Mauthausen | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard | 1 | |||||
Kases Andre Pierre / Storf Martin | 1 | |||||
Leonhartsberger Martin / Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Oberfichtner Simon | 1 |
Round: 5 Date: 06-02-2022 | Sportklub / Flötzersteig – Oberwart | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Klaus David | 1 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Kutis Anton / Klaus David | 1 | |||||
Seper Michael / Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Päuerl Wolfgang | 0 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 19-02-2022 | UNIQA Biesenfeld – Oberwart | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Binder Michael | 1 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Mihailovic Luka / Wolf Christian | 0 | |||||
Seper Michael / Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Wolf Christian | 0 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 26-02-2022 | Oberwart – TTC Feldkirchen | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Zafostnik Gregor | 0 | |||||
Kases Andre Pierre / Storf Martin | 2 | |||||
Scherer Tobias / Zafostnik Gregor | 3 |
Round: 8 Date: 12-03-2022 | Turnerschaft Innsbruck – Oberwart | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gardos Krisztian | 0 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Birriel Rivera Oscar / Leitgeb Stefan | 1 | |||||
Kases Andre Pierre / Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Birriel Rivera Oscar | 1 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 |
Round: 9 Date: 19-03-2022 | Oberwart – SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
0 | ||||||
Kases Andre Pierre / Storf Martin | 1 | |||||
Teuffenbach Robbie / Plattner Dominique | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Plattner Dominique | 2 |
Round: 1 Date: 03-09-2022 | SU Sparkasse Kufstein – UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Podpinka Andras | 0 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Pürstinger Lorenz / Widauer Konstantin | 0 | |||||
Storf Martin / Kases Andre Pierre | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 04-09-2022 | Turnerschaft Innsbruck – UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Arce Reza Dario | 2 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Arce Reza Dario / Birriel Rivera Oscar | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin / Kases Andre Pierre | 1 |
Round: 3 Date: 01-10-2022 | UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart – Wr. Neudorf | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Radel Martin | 1 | |||||
Kases Andre Pierre / Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Radel Martin / Kolodziejczyk Wojciech | 1 |
Round: 4 Date: 30-09-2022 | UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart – ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Oberfichtner Simon | 0 | |||||
Storf Martin / Kases Andre Pierre | 2 | |||||
Leonhartsberger Martin / Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Leonhartsberger Martin | 1 |
Round: 5 Date: 22-10-2022 | KSV HiWay MEWO Kapfenberg – UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Vorcnik David | 1 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Vorcnik David / Simoner Christoph | 2 | |||||
Kases Andre Pierre / Storf Martin | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 23-10-2022 | SG SV EBE St. Urban – UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Horvat Nikola | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 2 | |||||
Plattner Dominique / Teuffenbach Robbie | 1 | |||||
Storf Martin / Kases Andre Pierre | 3 | |||||
Plattner Dominique | 2 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 19-11-2022 | BENEFITA Guntramsdorf – UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Habesohn Mathias | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 1 | |||||
Marius Mandl / Habesohn Dominik | 3 | |||||
Kases Andre Pierre / Storf Martin | 2 | |||||
Habesohn Dominik | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 0 |
Round: 9 Date: 03-12-2022 | UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart – TTC Biesenfeld Linz | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Binder Michael | 0 | |||||
Storf Martin / Kases Andre Pierre | 3 | |||||
Wolf Christian / Binder Michael | 0 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Wisniewski Tomasz | 0 |
Round: 10 Date: 04-12-2022 | UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart – SPG Felbermayr Wels | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Hodina Petr | 1 | |||||
Kases Andre Pierre / Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Michael Binder / Michael Binder | 0 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Ziller Thomas | 0 |
Round: 1 Date: 21-01-2023 | UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart – Turnerschaft Innsbruck | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Maier Christoph | 1 | |||||
Kases Andre Pierre / Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Leitgeb Stefan / Birriel Rivera Oscar | 2 | |||||
Storf Martin | 1 | |||||
Birriel Rivera Oscar | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 22-01-2023 | UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart – SU Sparkasse Kufstein | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Florian Moser | 0 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Widauer Konstantin | 0 |
Round: 3 Date: 18-02-2023 | ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen – UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ivan Hencl | 0 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard / Ivan Hencl | 3 | |||||
Kases Andre Pierre / Storf Martin | 0 | |||||
Leonhartsberger Martin | 1 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 19-02-2023 | Wr. Neudorf – UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bako Radim | 2 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Radel Martin / Bako Radim | 1 | |||||
Seper Michael / Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Wojciech | 1 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 11-03-2023 | UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart – SG SV EBE St. Urban | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Teuffenbach Robbie | 0 | |||||
Kases Andre Pierre / Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Plattner Dominique / Horvat Nikola | 1 | |||||
Storf Martin | 2 | |||||
Horvat Nikola | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 12-03-2023 | UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart – KSV HiWay MEWO Kapfenberg | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Storf Martin | 0 | |||||
Simoner Christoph | 3 | |||||
Kases Andre Pierre / Storf Martin | 0 | |||||
Simoner Christoph / Patrick Peitler | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 18-03-2023 | UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart – BENEFITA Guntramsdorf | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Fellinger Julian | 0 | |||||
Kases Andre Pierre / Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Marius Mandl / Habesohn Dominik | 0 | |||||
Storf Martin | 1 | |||||
Habesohn Dominik | 3 |
Round: 1 Date: 02-09-2023 | SU Sparkasse Kufstein – UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sato Coria Lautaro Ezequiel | 0 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Pürstinger Lorenz / Fekete Soma | 2 | |||||
Kases Andre Pierre / Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Fekete Soma | 1 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 03-09-2023 | Turnerschaft Innsbruck – UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Maier Christoph | 0 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Leitgeb Stefan / Tapia Rodrigo | 1 | |||||
Kases Andre Pierre / Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Tapia Rodrigo | 1 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 25-10-2023 | UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart – SPG Felbermayr Wels | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Storf Martin | 2 | |||||
Böhm Gabor | 3 | |||||
Seper Michael / Storf Martin | 2 | |||||
Ziller Thomas / Böhm Gabor | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Hodina Petr | 1 |
Round: 4 Date: 26-10-2023 | UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart – ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Da Silva Gabriel Martins Lucas | 0 | |||||
Seper Michael / Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard / Da Silva Gabriel Martins Lucas | 1 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Oberfichtner Simon | 0 |
Round: 5 Date: 23-09-2023 | SV EBE St. Urban – UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Molnar Istvan Patrik | 1 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Plattner Dominique / Molnar Istvan Patrik | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin / Kases Andre Pierre | 1 | |||||
Horvat Nikola | 1 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 24-09-2023 | SG Voitsberg/Don Bosco – UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
w.o. | 0 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Schanbacher Jan Peter / Luginger Christian | 0 | |||||
Seper Michael / Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Luginger Christian | 0 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 07-10-2023 | KSV HiWay MEWO Kapfenberg – UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Hold Tobias | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 1 | |||||
Rzihauschek Julian / Simoner Christoph | 0 | |||||
Kases Andre Pierre / Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Simoner Christoph | 2 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 |
Round: 9 Date: 09-12-2023 | UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart – BENEFITA Guntramsdorf | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Marius Mandl | 0 | |||||
Kases Andre Pierre / Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Habesohn Dominik / Fellinger Julian | 1 | |||||
Storf Martin | 0 | |||||
Habesohn Dominik | 3 |
Round: 10 Date: 10-12-2023 | UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart – Wr. Neudorf | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Wojciech | 2 | |||||
Kases Andre Pierre / Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Bako Radim / Kolodziejczyk Wojciech | 0 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Juhasz Mark | 0 |
Round: 1 Date: 10-02-2024 | UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart – Turnerschaft Innsbruck | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Leitgeb Stefan | 1 | |||||
Storf Martin / Kases Andre Pierre | 0 | |||||
Lee Yeseong / Kwon Juyoung | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Kwon Juyoung | 0 |
Round: 2 Date: 11-02-2024 | UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart – SU Sparkasse Kufstein | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Fekete Soma | 0 | |||||
Kases Andre Pierre / Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Fekete Soma / Sato Coria Lautaro Ezequiel | 1 | |||||
Storf Martin | 2 | |||||
Harada Haruki | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 03-02-2024 | ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen – UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard | 0 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Leonhartsberger Martin / Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard | 3 | |||||
Seper Michael / Storf Martin | 2 | |||||
Da Silva Gabriel Martins Lucas | 0 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 04-02-2024 | SPG Felbermayr Wels – UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Hodina Petr | 2 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Ziller Thomas / Böhm Gabor | 3 | |||||
Seper Michael / Storf Martin | 0 | |||||
Böhm Gabor | 0 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 03-03-2024 | UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart – SV EBE St. Urban | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Teuffenbach Robbie | 0 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Horvat Nikola | 1 |
Round: 7 Date: 13-04-2024 | UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart – KSV HiWay MEWO Kapfenberg | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Storf Martin | 2 | |||||
Rzihauschek Julian | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin / Kases Andre Pierre | 3 | |||||
w.o. / w.o. | 0 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Simoner Christoph | 2 |
Round: 9 Date: 27-04-2024 | Wr. Neudorf – UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bako Radim | 0 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Radel Martin / Kolodziejczyk Wojciech | 1 | |||||
Kases Andre Pierre / Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Wojciech | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 2 |
Round: 10 Date: 28-04-2024 | BENEFITA Guntramsdorf – UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Marius Mandl | 0 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Fellinger Julian / Habesohn Dominik | 1 | |||||
Storf Martin / Kases Andre Pierre | 3 | |||||
Fellinger Julian | 1 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 |
Round: 1 Date: 29-09-2019 | Oberwart – HiWay Grill Kapfenberg | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Storf Martin | 0 | |||||
Levenko Andreas | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 2 | |||||
Simoner Christoph | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 13-10-2019 | Stockerau Union – Oberwart | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Didukh Oleksandr | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 0 | |||||
Serdaroglu David / Didukh Oleksandr | 3 | |||||
Habesohn Mathias / Storf Martin | 0 |
Round: 3 Date: 27-10-2019 | Oberwart – Mauthausen | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Pereira Andy | 0 | |||||
Storf Martin | 1 | |||||
Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 22-11-2019 | SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt – Oberwart | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
0 | ||||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Konecny Tomas | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 0 |
Round: 5 Date: 24-11-2019 | Oberwart – SPG Linz | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Storf Martin | 2 | |||||
Pistej Lubomir | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 07-12-2019 | Oberwart – Walter Wels | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Storf Martin | 1 | |||||
Kojic Frane Tomislav | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 15-12-2019 | Salzburg UTTC – Oberwart | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kanamitsu Koyo | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 1 | |||||
Luginger Christian | 1 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 |
Round: 1 Date: 10-01-2020 | HiWay Grill Kapfenberg – Oberwart | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Levenko Andreas | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 2 | |||||
Simoner Christoph | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 2 |
Round: 2 Date: 12-01-2020 | Oberwart – Stockerau Union | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Storf Martin | 0 | |||||
Didukh Oleksandr | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 19-01-2020 | Mauthausen – Oberwart | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Pfeffer Simon | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 0 | |||||
Pfeffer Simon / Pereira Andy | 3 | |||||
Habesohn Dominik / Storf Martin | 0 |
Round: 5 Date: 23-02-2020 | SPG Linz – Oberwart | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Pistej Lubomir | 2 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 08-03-2020 | Walter Wels – Oberwart | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kojic Frane Tomislav | 1 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Szudi Adam | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 1 |
Round: 2 Date: 13-09-2020 | Baden AC – Oberwart | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Juhasz Patrik | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 2 | |||||
Juhasz Patrik / Levenko Dmitrij | 0 | |||||
Habesohn Dominik / Storf Martin | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 27-09-2020 | Oberwart – Stockerau Union | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Storf Martin | 1 | |||||
Didukh Oleksandr | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 04-10-2020 | Turnerschaft Innsbruck – Oberwart | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Maier Christoph | 0 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 11-10-2020 | Oberwart – SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Storf Martin | 1 | |||||
Pereira Andy | 3 | |||||
Habesohn Dominik / Storf Martin | 1 | |||||
Pereira Andy / Konecny Tomas | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 18-10-2020 | Walter Wels – Oberwart | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Szudi Adam | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 2 |
Round: 7 Date: 25-10-2020 | Oberwart – HiWay Grill Kapfenberg | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Pfeffer Simon | 1 | |||||
Storf Martin | 2 | |||||
Simoner Christoph | 3 |
Round: 8 Date: 22-11-2020 | SPG Linz – Oberwart | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kaluzny Samuel | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 2 | |||||
Pistej Lubomir | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 0 |
Round: 9 Date: 29-11-2020 | Oberwart – Salzburg UTTC | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Storf Martin | 2 | |||||
Kanamitsu Koyo | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 16-01-2021 | Oberwart – Baden AC | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Juhasz Patrik | 0 |
Round: 3 Date: 07-02-2021 | Stockerau Union – Oberwart | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Chen Alexander | 2 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Didukh Oleksandr | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 0 |
Round: 4 Date: 12-03-2021 | Oberwart – Turnerschaft Innsbruck | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Gardos Krisztian | 0 |
Round: 5 Date: 14-03-2021 | SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt – Oberwart | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Pereira Andy | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 0 | |||||
Wetzel Felix / Konecny Tomas | 3 | |||||
Habesohn Dominik / Storf Martin | 1 |
Round: 6 Date: 09-04-2021 | Oberwart – Walter Wels | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Storf Martin | 1 | |||||
Szudi Adam | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin / Habesohn Dominik | 1 | |||||
Szudi Adam / Kojic Frane Tomislav | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 11-04-2021 | HiWay Grill Kapfenberg – Oberwart | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Simoner Christoph | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 2 | |||||
Pfeffer Simon | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 2 |
Round: 8 Date: 16-04-2021 | Oberwart – SPG Linz | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Storf Martin | 2 | |||||
Kaluzny Samuel | 3 | |||||
Habesohn Dominik / Storf Martin | 0 | |||||
Pistej Lubomir / Liu Zhenlong | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 1 | |||||
Pistej Lubomir | 3 |
Round: 9 Date: 18-04-2021 | Salzburg UTTC – Oberwart | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Rossi Carlo | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 2 | |||||
Kanamitsu Koyo / Rossi Carlo | 2 | |||||
Habesohn Dominik / Storf Martin | 3 |
Round: 1 Date: 13-09-2008 | Linz – Turnerschaft Innsbruck | 6 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Grman Milan | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 0 | |||||
Janci Tomas | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 0 | |||||
Eren Ilhan | 1 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 14-09-2008 | Walter Wels – Turnerschaft Innsbruck | 6 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Demeter Lehel / Pazsy Ferenc | 3 | |||||
Gardos Krisztian / Storf Martin | 0 | |||||
Plattner Dominique | 0 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Demeter Lehel | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 0 | |||||
Pazsy Ferenc | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 0 |
Round: 3 Date: 27-09-2008 | Waizenkirchen – Turnerschaft Innsbruck | 2 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Buganyi Mihajlo / Moricz Mate | 0 | |||||
Gardos Krisztian / Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Buganyi Mihajlo | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 1 | |||||
Moricz Mate | 1 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 25-10-2008 | Turnerschaft Innsbruck – Mauthausen | 1 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Storf Martin | 0 | |||||
Ding Yi | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 0 | |||||
Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 26-10-2008 | Turnerschaft Innsbruck – Linz-Froschberg AG | 2 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Storf Martin | 0 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 0 | |||||
Fegerl Stefan | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 08-11-2008 | Langenlois – Turnerschaft Innsbruck | 6 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Nemeth Janos | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 0 | |||||
Palosi Balasz | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 1 | |||||
Marsi Marton | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 0 |
Round: 8 Date: 09-11-2008 | Linz Altstadt – Turnerschaft Innsbruck | 0 – 7 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Smola Igor / Strobel Moritz | 0 | |||||
Gardos Krisztian / Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Korous Clemens | 0 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Smola Igor | 0 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 |
Round: 9 Date: 15-11-2008 | Turnerschaft Innsbruck – Oberwart | 3 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gardos Krisztian / Storf Martin | 0 | |||||
Nemeth Karoly / Varga Sandor | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Szabo Krisztian | 0 | |||||
Storf Martin | 0 | |||||
Nemeth Karoly | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 2 | |||||
Varga Sandor | 3 |
Round: 10 Date: 16-11-2008 | Turnerschaft Innsbruck – HiWay Grill Kapfenberg | 3 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gardos Krisztian / Storf Martin | 2 | |||||
Molnar Csaba / Zombori David | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 1 | |||||
Zenz Hannes | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 2 | |||||
Zombori David | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 1 | |||||
Molnar Csaba | 3 |
Round: 11 Date: 06-12-2008 | SPG Raika Ligist / Don Bosco Graz – Turnerschaft Innsbruck | 6 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gerold Gabor / Simoner Christoph | 3 | |||||
Gardos Krisztian / Storf Martin | 2 | |||||
Simoner Christoph | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 0 | |||||
Lengerov Kostadin | 2 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Gerold Gabor | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 1 |
Round: 12 Date: 07-12-2008 | Lavamünd – Turnerschaft Innsbruck | 6 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Szabo Krisztian / Zoltan Zoltan | 3 | |||||
Gardos Krisztian / Storf Martin | 0 | |||||
Zoltan Zoltan | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 2 | |||||
Matschitsch Josef jun. | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 2 | |||||
Szabo Krisztian | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 0 |
Round: 13 Date: 13-12-2008 | Turnerschaft Innsbruck – Wr. Neudorf | 6 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gardos Krisztian / Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Zahradnik Peter / Kolodziejczyk Wojciech | 1 | |||||
Storf Martin | 1 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Wojciech | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Zahradnik Peter | 0 |
Round: 14 Date: 14-12-2008 | Turnerschaft Innsbruck – Stockerau Union | 6 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gardos Krisztian / Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Kittenberger Hiroshi / Pattantyus Adam | 2 | |||||
Storf Martin | 0 | |||||
Pattantyus Adam | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 2 | |||||
Habesohn Dominik | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Kittenberger Hiroshi | 0 |
Round: 1 Date: 31-01-2008 | Turnerschaft Innsbruck – Walter Wels | 2 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gardos Krisztian / Storf Martin | 0 | |||||
Demeter Lehel / Pazsy Ferenc | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 1 | |||||
Demeter Lehel | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 0 | |||||
Pazsy Ferenc | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 01-02-2009 | Turnerschaft Innsbruck – Linz | 6 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gardos Krisztian / Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Grman Milan / Janci Tomas | 0 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Eren Ilhan | 2 | |||||
Storf Martin | 0 | |||||
Janci Tomas | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Grman Milan | 1 |
Round: 3 Date: 07-02-2009 | Turnerschaft Innsbruck – Waizenkirchen | 7 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gardos Krisztian / Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Buganyi Mihajlo / Konrad Peter | 0 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
0 | ||||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Buganyi Mihajlo | 1 |
Round: 5 Date: 28-02-2009 | Linz-Froschberg AG – Turnerschaft Innsbruck | 6 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Fegerl Stefan / Feng Xiaoquan | 3 | |||||
Gardos Krisztian / Storf Martin | 2 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 0 | |||||
Feng Xiaoquan | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 2 |
Round: 6 Date: 01-03-2009 | Mauthausen – Turnerschaft Innsbruck | 6 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Habesohn Mathias / Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard | 3 | |||||
Gardos Krisztian / Storf Martin | 1 | |||||
Habesohn Mathias | 1 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Ding Yi | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 0 |
Round: 7 Date: 28-03-2009 | Turnerschaft Innsbruck – Linz Altstadt | 7 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gardos Krisztian / Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Korous Clemens / Strobel Moritz | 0 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
0 | ||||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Strobel Moritz | 0 |
Round: 8 Date: 29-03-2009 | Turnerschaft Innsbruck – Langenlois | 5 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gardos Krisztian / Storf Martin | 0 | |||||
Nemeth Janos / Marsi Marton | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 0 | |||||
Marsi Marton | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 2 | |||||
Palosi Balasz | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 1 | |||||
Nemeth Janos | 3 |
Round: 9 Date: 18-04-2009 | HiWay Grill Kapfenberg – Turnerschaft Innsbruck | 1 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Molnar Csaba / Zombori David | 3 | |||||
Gardos Krisztian / Storf Martin | 2 | |||||
Zombori David | 1 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Zenz Hannes | 1 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 |
Round: 10 Date: 19-04-2009 | Oberwart – Turnerschaft Innsbruck | 6 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Nemeth Karoly / Varga Sandor | 0 | |||||
Gardos Krisztian / Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Nemeth Karoly | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 1 | |||||
Szabo Krisztian | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 1 | |||||
Varga Sandor | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 0 |
Round: 11 Date: 09-05-2009 | Turnerschaft Innsbruck – Lavamünd | 4 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gardos Krisztian / Storf Martin | 2 | |||||
Szabo Krisztian / Zoltan Zoltan | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 0 | |||||
Zoltan Zoltan | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 0 | |||||
Szabo Krisztian | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 2 | |||||
Matschitsch Josef jun. | 3 |
Round: 12 Date: 10-05-2009 | Turnerschaft Innsbruck – SPG Raika Ligist / Don Bosco Graz | 2 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gardos Krisztian / Storf Martin | 1 | |||||
Gerold Gabor / Lengerov Kostadin | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 0 | |||||
Gerold Gabor | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 1 | |||||
Simoner Christoph | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 2 | |||||
Simoner Christoph | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 27-09-2009 | Linz-Froschberg AG – Turnerschaft Innsbruck | 5 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Feng Xiaoquan / Petö Zsolt | 3 | |||||
Gardos Krisztian / Storf Martin | 2 | |||||
Petö Zsolt | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 0 | |||||
Ulbing Sebastian | 0 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Feng Xiaoquan | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 1 |
Round: 3 Date: 10-10-2009 | Turnerschaft Innsbruck – Walter Wels | 2 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gardos Krisztian / Storf Martin | 1 | |||||
Demeter Lehel / Pazsy Ferenc | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 0 | |||||
Demeter Lehel | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 0 | |||||
Pazsy Ferenc | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 11-10-2009 | Turnerschaft Innsbruck – Linz Waldegg | 6 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gardos Krisztian / Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Grman Milan / Janci Tomas | 0 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Janci Tomas | 2 | |||||
Storf Martin | 2 | |||||
Grman Milan | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 17-10-2009 | Oberwart – Turnerschaft Innsbruck | 4 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Nemeth Karoly / Vitsek Ivan | 3 | |||||
Gardos Krisztian / Storf Martin | 2 | |||||
Nemeth Karoly | 2 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Vitsek Ivan | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 0 | |||||
Simon Ferenc | 1 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 18-10-2009 | HiWay Grill Kapfenberg – Turnerschaft Innsbruck | 5 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Molnar Csaba / Zombori David | 2 | |||||
Gardos Krisztian / Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Zombori David | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 2 | |||||
Molnar Csaba | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 2 | |||||
Zenz Hannes | 2 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 14-11-2009 | Turnerschaft Innsbruck – SPG Raika Ligist / Don Bosco Graz | 4 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gardos Krisztian / Storf Martin | 2 | |||||
Gerold Gabor / Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Simoner Christoph | 0 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 2 | |||||
Storf Martin | 0 | |||||
Gerold Gabor | 3 |
Round: 8 Date: 15-11-2009 | Turnerschaft Innsbruck – Lavamünd | 2 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gardos Krisztian / Storf Martin | 1 | |||||
Szabo Krisztian / Zoltan Zoltan | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 2 | |||||
Szabo Krisztian | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 0 | |||||
Zoltan Zoltan | 3 |
Round: 13 Date: 19-12-2009 | Turnerschaft Innsbruck – Langenlois | 6 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gardos Krisztian / Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Nemeth Janos / Kallai Norbert | 1 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Nemeth Janos | 2 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Wutzl Alfred | 0 |
Round: 14 Date: 20-12-2009 | Turnerschaft Innsbruck – Stockerau Union | 5 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gardos Krisztian / Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Pattantyus Adam / Kovac Borna | 0 | |||||
Storf Martin | 0 | |||||
Pattantyus Adam | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 2 | |||||
Kovac Borna | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 0 | |||||
Habesohn Dominik | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 17-01-2010 | Turnerschaft Innsbruck – Mauthausen | 5 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gardos Krisztian / Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Habesohn Mathias / Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard | 2 | |||||
Storf Martin | 0 | |||||
Ding Yi | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 0 | |||||
Habesohn Mathias | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 1 | |||||
Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 30-01-2010 | Linz Waldegg – Turnerschaft Innsbruck | 5 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Grman Milan / Janci Tomas | 3 | |||||
Gardos Krisztian / Storf Martin | 0 | |||||
Janci Tomas | 1 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Grman Milan | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 1 | |||||
Leonhartsberger Martin | 0 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 31-01-2010 | Walter Wels – Turnerschaft Innsbruck | 7 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Demeter Lehel / Pazsy Ferenc | 3 | |||||
Gardos Krisztian / Storf Martin | 2 | |||||
Pazsy Ferenc | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 0 | |||||
Plattner Dominique | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 1 |
Round: 5 Date: 07-02-2010 | Turnerschaft Innsbruck – HiWay Grill Kapfenberg | 2 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Storf Martin | 1 | |||||
Zombori David | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 2 | |||||
Zenz Hannes | 3 | |||||
Maier Christoph / Storf Martin | 0 | |||||
Molnar Csaba / Zombori David | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 07-02-2010 | Turnerschaft Innsbruck – Oberwart | 1 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Maier Christoph / Storf Martin | 1 | |||||
Nemeth Karoly / Vitsek Ivan | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 2 | |||||
Nemeth Karoly | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 0 | |||||
Simon Ferenc | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 20-02-2010 | Lavamünd – Turnerschaft Innsbruck | 5 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Szabo Krisztian / Zoltan Zoltan | 2 | |||||
Maier Christoph / Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Szabo Krisztian | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 2 | |||||
Matschitsch Josef jun. | 0 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Zoltan Zoltan | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 1 |
Round: 8 Date: 21-02-2010 | SPG Raika Ligist / Don Bosco Graz – Turnerschaft Innsbruck | 6 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Lengerov Kostadin / Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Maier Christoph / Storf Martin | 0 | |||||
Lengerov Kostadin | 0 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Simoner Christoph | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 0 |
Round: 9 Date: 27-02-2010 | Turnerschaft Innsbruck – Wr. Neudorf | 6 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gardos Krisztian / Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Demir Amel / Kolodziejczyk Wojciech | 2 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Al-Samhoury Tarek | 1 | |||||
Storf Martin | 0 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Wojciech | 3 |
Round: 10 Date: 28-02-2010 | Turnerschaft Innsbruck – Linz Altstadt | 7 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gardos Krisztian / Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Buganyi Mihajlo / Maybanks William | 0 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Maybanks William | 1 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Buganyi Mihajlo | 1 |
Round: 13 Date: 17-04-2010 | Stockerau Union – Turnerschaft Innsbruck | 6 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Pattantyus Adam / Kovac Borna | 2 | |||||
Maier Christoph / Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Habesohn Dominik | 0 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Pattantyus Adam | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 0 | |||||
Kovac Borna | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 2 |
Round: 14 Date: 18-04-2010 | Langenlois – Turnerschaft Innsbruck | 6 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Nemeth Janos / Kallai Norbert | 3 | |||||
Maier Christoph / Storf Martin | 1 | |||||
Nemeth Janos | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 1 | |||||
Menigat Elmar | 0 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Kallai Norbert | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 1 |
Round: 2 Date: 25-09-2010 | Turnerschaft Innsbruck – Walter Wels | 3 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gardos Krisztian / Storf Martin | 1 | |||||
Demeter Lehel / Pazsy Ferenc | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 1 | |||||
Plattner Dominique | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 0 | |||||
Pazsy Ferenc | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 2 | |||||
Demeter Lehel | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 26-09-2010 | Turnerschaft Innsbruck – Linz Waldegg | 6 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gardos Krisztian / Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Janci Tomas / Pichler Michael | 1 | |||||
Storf Martin | 0 | |||||
Janci Tomas | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 1 | |||||
Pichler Michael | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 30-10-2010 | Turnerschaft Innsbruck – Mauthausen | 1 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gardos Krisztian / Storf Martin | 2 | |||||
Habesohn Mathias / Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 0 | |||||
Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 1 | |||||
Ding Yi | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 31-10-2010 | Turnerschaft Innsbruck – Linz-Froschberg AG | 6 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gardos Krisztian / Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Feng Xiaoquan / Sebestyen Peter | 2 | |||||
Storf Martin | 2 | |||||
Feng Xiaoquan | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 2 | |||||
Fekete Soma | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Sebestyen Peter | 1 |
Round: 6 Date: 06-11-2010 | Stockerau Union – Turnerschaft Innsbruck | 2 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kovac Borna / Pattantyus Adam | 2 | |||||
Gardos Krisztian / Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Pattantyus Adam | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 1 | |||||
Fraczyk Stanislaw | 0 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 07-11-2010 | Langenlois – Turnerschaft Innsbruck | 2 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Nemeth Janos / Pradeeban Peter Paul | 2 | |||||
Gardos Krisztian / Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Nemeth Janos | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 0 | |||||
Menigat Elmar | 0 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 |
Round: 8 Date: 27-11-2010 | Turnerschaft Innsbruck – HiWay Grill Kapfenberg | 6 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gardos Krisztian / Storf Martin | 2 | |||||
Molnar Csaba / Zombori David | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Molnar Csaba | 2 | |||||
Storf Martin | 1 | |||||
Zombori David | 3 |
Round: 9 Date: 28-11-2010 | Turnerschaft Innsbruck – Oberwart | 3 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gardos Krisztian / Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Nemeth Karoly / Vitsek Ivan | 1 | |||||
Storf Martin | 0 | |||||
Nemeth Karoly | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 2 | |||||
Vitsek Ivan | 3 |
Round: 10 Date: 11-12-2010 | Lavamünd – Turnerschaft Innsbruck | 3 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Szabo Krisztian / Zoltan Zoltan | 3 | |||||
Gardos Krisztian / Storf Martin | 0 | |||||
Szabo Krisztian | 1 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Zoltan Zoltan | 2 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 |
Round: 11 Date: 12-12-2010 | SPG Raika Ligist / Don Bosco Graz – Turnerschaft Innsbruck | 7 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gerold Gabor / Simoner Christoph | 3 | |||||
Gardos Krisztian / Storf Martin | 1 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 0 | |||||
Simoner Christoph | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 0 |
Round: 2 Date: 15-01-2011 | Linz Waldegg – Turnerschaft Innsbruck | 4 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Janci Tomas / Pichler Michael | 3 | |||||
Gardos Krisztian / Storf Martin | 1 | |||||
Janci Tomas | 2 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Pichler Michael | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 2 | |||||
Leonhartsberger Martin | 0 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 16-01-2011 | Walter Wels – Turnerschaft Innsbruck | 6 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Demeter Lehel / Pazsy Ferenc | 3 | |||||
Gardos Krisztian / Storf Martin | 2 | |||||
Pazsy Ferenc | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 1 | |||||
Plattner Dominique | 1 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Demeter Lehel | 1 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 05-02-2011 | Linz-Froschberg AG – Turnerschaft Innsbruck | 5 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Feng Xiaoquan / Sebestyen Peter | 1 | |||||
Gardos Krisztian / Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Fekete Soma | 2 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Feng Xiaoquan | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 0 | |||||
Sebestyen Peter | 2 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 06-02-2011 | Mauthausen – Turnerschaft Innsbruck | 6 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Habesohn Mathias / Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard | 1 | |||||
Gardos Krisztian / Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Habesohn Mathias | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 0 | |||||
Ding Yi | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 0 | |||||
Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 0 |
Round: 6 Date: 12-03-2011 | Turnerschaft Innsbruck – Langenlois | 7 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gardos Krisztian / Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Nemeth Janos / Pradeeban Peter Paul | 0 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Nemeth Janos | 0 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Pradeeban Peter Paul | 0 |
Round: 7 Date: 13-03-2011 | Turnerschaft Innsbruck – Stockerau Union | 4 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gardos Krisztian / Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Kovac Borna / Pattantyus Adam | 2 | |||||
Storf Martin | 0 | |||||
Kovac Borna | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 0 | |||||
Pattantyus Adam | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 1 | |||||
Fraczyk Stanislaw | 3 |
Round: 8 Date: 01-01-1970 | Oberwart – Turnerschaft Innsbruck | 1 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Nemeth Karoly / Vitsek Ivan | 2 | |||||
Gardos Krisztian / Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Vitsek Ivan | 2 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Buganyi Mihajlo | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 0 |
Round: 9 Date: 03-04-2011 | HiWay Grill Kapfenberg – Turnerschaft Innsbruck | 2 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Heimberger Martin / Molnar Csaba | 0 | |||||
Gardos Krisztian / Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Zenz Hannes | 2 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Heimberger Martin | 2 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Molnar Csaba | 2 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 |
Round: 10 Date: 30-04-2011 | Turnerschaft Innsbruck – SPG Raika Ligist / Don Bosco Graz | 2 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gardos Krisztian / Storf Martin | 2 | |||||
Gerold Gabor / Simoner Christoph | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 1 | |||||
Simoner Christoph | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 1 | |||||
Storf Martin | 2 | |||||
Gerold Gabor | 3 |
Round: 11 Date: 01-05-2011 | Turnerschaft Innsbruck – Lavamünd | 5 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gardos Krisztian / Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Szabo Krisztian / Zoltan Zoltan | 1 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Matschitsch Josef jun. | 0 | |||||
Storf Martin | 0 | |||||
Zoltan Zoltan | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 1 | |||||
Szabo Krisztian | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 18-09-2011 | Turnerschaft Innsbruck – Linz Waldegg | 2 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gardos Krisztian / Storf Martin | 2 | |||||
Janci Tomas / Magyar Laszlo | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 12-11-2011 | Turnerschaft Innsbruck – ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen | 2 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Pazsy Ferenc | 2 | |||||
Gardos Krisztian / Storf Martin | 0 | |||||
Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard / Pazsy Ferenc | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 0 | |||||
Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 13-11-2011 | Turnerschaft Innsbruck – Linz-Froschberg AG | 2 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Leonhartsberger Martin | 1 | |||||
Gardos Krisztian / Storf Martin | 2 | |||||
Feng Xiaoquan / Molnar Csaba | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 2 | |||||
Molnar Csaba | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 2 | |||||
Feng Xiaoquan | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 22-10-2011 | Stockerau Union – Turnerschaft Innsbruck | 3 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Pfeffer Simon | 0 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Pfeffer Simon / Pattantyus Adam | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin / Maier Christoph | 2 | |||||
Pattantyus Adam | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 1 |
Round: 6 Date: 23-10-2011 | Sportklub – Turnerschaft Innsbruck | 2 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Rapolt Norbert | 0 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Kutis Anton | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 2 |
Round: 7 Date: 05-11-2011 | Turnerschaft Innsbruck – ece-KSV-GRILL Kapfenberg | 1 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Storf Martin | 2 | |||||
Simoner Christoph | 3 | |||||
Gardos Krisztian / Storf Martin | 2 | |||||
Simoner Christoph / Gerold Gabor | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 2 | |||||
Heimberger Martin | 3 |
Round: 8 Date: 06-11-2011 | Turnerschaft Innsbruck – Oberwart | 3 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Storf Martin | 0 | |||||
Henzell William | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin / Gardos Krisztian | 0 | |||||
Marsi Marton / Henzell William | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Buganyi Mihajlo | 0 | |||||
Storf Martin | 2 | |||||
Marsi Marton | 3 |
Round: 9 Date: 19-11-2011 | ASVÖ RB Lavamünd – Turnerschaft Innsbruck | 2 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Szabo Krisztian | 0 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Szabo Krisztian / Zoltan Zoltan | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin / Gardos Krisztian | 2 | |||||
Zoltan Zoltan | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 1 |
Round: 10 Date: 20-11-2011 | ASVÖ Don Bosco – Turnerschaft Innsbruck | 0 – 7 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Hirji Alim | 0 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Hirji Alim / Schanbacher Jan Peter | 0 | |||||
Storf Martin / Gardos Krisztian | 3 | |||||
Fradler Christopher | 0 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 |
Round: 11 Date: 03-12-2011 | Turnerschaft Innsbruck – Kuchl | 6 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Halmai Attila | 0 | |||||
Gardos Krisztian / Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Halmai Attila / Seidl Lukas | 0 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Seidl Lukas | 0 |
Round: 2 Date: 04-02-2012 | Linz Waldegg – Turnerschaft Innsbruck | 6 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Magyar Laszlo | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 1 | |||||
Pichler Michael / Magyar Laszlo | 3 | |||||
Gardos Krisztian / Storf Martin | 2 | |||||
Pichler Michael | 1 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 05-02-2012 | SPG Walter Wels – Turnerschaft Innsbruck | 7 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Plattner Dominique | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 2 | |||||
Demeter Lehel / Petö Zsolt | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin / Leitgeb Stefan | 1 | |||||
Petö Zsolt | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 2 |
Round: 5 Date: 27-02-2012 | ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen – Turnerschaft Innsbruck | 6 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 1 | |||||
Pazsy Ferenc / Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin / Leitgeb Stefan | 0 | |||||
Pazsy Ferenc | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 1 |
Round: 6 Date: 10-03-2012 | Turnerschaft Innsbruck – Sportklub | 6 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
0 | ||||||
Leitgeb Stefan / Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Päuerl Wolfgang / Kutis Anton | 0 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Päuerl Wolfgang | 0 |
Round: 7 Date: 11-03-2012 | Turnerschaft Innsbruck – Stockerau Union | 6 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Storf Martin | 2 | |||||
Pattantyus Adam | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin / Leitgeb Stefan | 3 | |||||
Pfeffer Simon / Pattantyus Adam | 2 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Pfeffer Simon | 1 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Worotynski Filip | 0 |
Round: 8 Date: 14-04-2012 | Oberwart – Turnerschaft Innsbruck | 6 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Henzell William | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 2 | |||||
Henzell William / Marsi Marton | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin / Leitgeb Stefan | 1 | |||||
Marsi Marton | 2 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 |
Round: 9 Date: 15-04-2012 | ece-KSV-GRILL Kapfenberg – Turnerschaft Innsbruck | 7 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Simoner Christoph | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 0 | |||||
Gerold Gabor / Heimberger Martin | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin / Leitgeb Stefan | 0 | |||||
Heimberger Martin | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 2 |
Round: 10 Date: 28-04-2012 | Turnerschaft Innsbruck – ASVÖ Don Bosco | 6 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Hirji Alim | 2 | |||||
Storf Martin / Leitgeb Stefan | 3 | |||||
Hirji Alim / Schanbacher Jan Peter | 2 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Siari Armin | 0 |
Round: 1 Date: 15-09-2012 | HiWay Grill Kapfenberg – Stockerau Union | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Vorcnik David | 1 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Heimberger Martin / Gerold Gabor | 3 | |||||
Pfeffer Simon / Storf Martin | 0 | |||||
Gerold Gabor | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 0 |
Round: 2 Date: 16-09-2012 | UTTC Ligist – Stockerau Union | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Müllner Thomas | 0 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Zhang Jie / Simoner Christoph | 3 | |||||
Pfeffer Simon / Storf Martin | 1 | |||||
Simoner Christoph | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 1 |
Round: 3 Date: 29-09-2012 | Linz Waldegg – Stockerau Union | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Janci Tomas | 0 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Magyar Laszlo / Pichler Michael | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin / Pfeffer Simon | 2 | |||||
Magyar Laszlo | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 2 |
Round: 4 Date: 30-09-2012 | Walter Wels – Stockerau Union | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Demeter Lehel | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 1 | |||||
Petö Zsolt / Plattner Dominique | 2 | |||||
Storf Martin / Pfeffer Simon | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 13-10-2012 | Stockerau Union – Turnerschaft Innsbruck | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Gardos Krisztian | 2 | |||||
Storf Martin / Pfeffer Simon | 3 | |||||
Gardos Krisztian / Leitgeb Stefan | 0 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Maier Christoph | 1 |
Round: 6 Date: 14-10-2012 | Stockerau Union – Saalfelden | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Weiss Bernhard | 0 | |||||
Storf Martin / Pfeffer Simon | 3 | |||||
Matviychuk Yuriy / Luginger Christian | 1 |
Round: 7 Date: 27-10-2012 | SG SVS Niederösterreich – Stockerau Union | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Habesohn Dominik | 1 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Habesohn Dominik / Habesohn Daniel | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin / Muramatsu Yuto | 2 |
Round: 8 Date: 28-10-2012 | Oberwart – Stockerau Union | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Molnar Krisztian | 1 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Zoltan Zoltan / Molnar Krisztian | 3 | |||||
Muramatsu Yuto / Storf Martin | 1 |
Round: 9 Date: 24-11-2012 | Stockerau Union – Linz-Froschberg AG | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Storf Martin | 2 | |||||
Feng Xiaoquan | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin / Muramatsu Yuto | 3 | |||||
Feng Xiaoquan / Leonhartsberger Martin | 0 |
Round: 10 Date: 25-11-2012 | Stockerau Union – Mauthausen | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard | 0 | |||||
Storf Martin / Muramatsu Yuto | 1 | |||||
Pazsy Ferenc / Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard | 3 |
Round: 11 Date: 08-12-2012 | Sportklub – Stockerau Union | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Päuerl Wolfgang | 0 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Rapolt Norbert / Kutis Anton | 0 | |||||
Pfeffer Simon / Storf Martin | 3 |
Round: 1 Date: 13-04-2013 | Stockerau Union – Sportklub | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Päuerl Wolfgang | 0 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Kutis Anton | 2 |
Round: 2 Date: 02-02-2013 | Stockerau Union – UTTC Ligist | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Storf Martin | 2 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Muramatsu Yuto / Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Simoner Christoph / Zhang Jie | 2 |
Round: 3 Date: 03-02-2013 | Stockerau Union – HiWay Grill Kapfenberg | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Storf Martin | 1 | |||||
Sakai Asuka | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin / Muramatsu Yuto | 1 | |||||
Sakai Asuka / Gerold Gabor | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 13-01-2013 | Stockerau Union – Oberwart | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Buganyi Mihajlo | 1 | |||||
Storf Martin | 1 | |||||
Zoltan Zoltan | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 16-03-2013 | Mauthausen – Stockerau Union | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ding Yi | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 0 | |||||
Pazsy Ferenc / Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard | 3 | |||||
Pfeffer Simon / Storf Martin | 0 | |||||
Pazsy Ferenc | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 2 |
Round: 6 Date: 17-03-2013 | Linz-Froschberg AG – Stockerau Union | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Zatrepalek Michal | 0 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Leonhartsberger Martin / Feng Xiaoquan | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin / Fraczyk Stanislaw | 2 | |||||
Feng Xiaoquan | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 0 |
Round: 7 Date: 06-04-2013 | Stockerau Union – SG SVS Niederösterreich | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Storf Martin | 0 | |||||
Fegerl Stefan | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin / Pfeffer Simon | 1 | |||||
Habesohn Daniel / Fegerl Stefan | 3 |
Round: 8 Date: 20-04-2013 | Saalfelden – Stockerau Union | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Grundner Stefan | 0 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Matviychuk Yuriy / Luginger Christian | 2 | |||||
Storf Martin / Pfeffer Simon | 3 | |||||
Luginger Christian | 1 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 |
Round: 9 Date: 21-04-2013 | Turnerschaft Innsbruck – Stockerau Union | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gardos Krisztian | 0 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Maier Christoph / Leitgeb Stefan | 0 | |||||
Storf Martin / Pfeffer Simon | 3 | |||||
Maier Christoph | 2 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 |
Round: 10 Date: 04-05-2013 | Stockerau Union – Walter Wels | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Storf Martin | 1 | |||||
Demeter Lehel | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin / Pfeffer Simon | 0 | |||||
Petö Zsolt / Plattner Dominique | 3 |
Round: 11 Date: 05-05-2013 | Stockerau Union – Linz Waldegg | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Janci Tomas | 0 | |||||
Storf Martin / Pfeffer Simon | 1 | |||||
Magyar Laszlo / Pichler Michael | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Magyar Laszlo | 1 |
Round: 1 Date: 14-09-2013 | Turnerschaft Innsbruck – Mauthausen | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Maier Christoph | 1 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Gardos Krisztian / Leitgeb Stefan | 3 | |||||
Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard / Storf Martin | 1 |
Round: 2 Date: 15-09-2013 | Walter Wels – Mauthausen | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Petö Zsolt | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 2 | |||||
Plattner Dominique / Petö Zsolt | 3 | |||||
Vajda Victor / Storf Martin | 2 |
Round: 3 Date: 28-09-2013 | Mauthausen – Stockerau Union | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Pfeffer Simon | 0 | |||||
Storf Martin | 0 | |||||
Jakab Janos | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 29-09-2013 | Mauthausen – SG SVS Niederösterreich | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Storf Martin | 0 | |||||
Habesohn Daniel | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 19-10-2013 | Linz Waldegg – Mauthausen | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Pichler Michael | 2 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 25-10-2013 | Wr. Neudorf – Mauthausen | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kolodziejczyk Wojciech | 0 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Serdaroglu David | 0 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 26-10-2013 | Oberwart – Mauthausen | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Buganyi Mihajlo | 0 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Zombori David | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 0 |
Round: 8 Date: 23-11-2013 | Linz-Froschberg AG – Mauthausen | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Feng Xiaoquan | 1 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Ma Liang | 2 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 |
Round: 9 Date: 24-11-2013 | Linz Altstadt – Mauthausen | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Chen Alexander | 2 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 |
Round: 10 Date: 30-11-2013 | Mauthausen – HiWay Grill Kapfenberg | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Storf Martin | 0 | |||||
Reed Daniel | 3 |
Round: 11 Date: 01-12-2013 | Mauthausen – UTTC Ligist | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Storf Martin | 0 | |||||
Gerold Gabor | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 0 | |||||
Simoner Christoph | 3 |
Round: 1 Date: 11-01-2014 | Mauthausen – Walter Wels | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Storf Martin | 0 | |||||
Petö Zsolt | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 1 | |||||
Demeter Lehel | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 12-01-2014 | Mauthausen – Turnerschaft Innsbruck | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
0 |
Round: 3 Date: 08-02-2014 | SG SVS Niederösterreich – Mauthausen | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Fegerl Stefan | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 0 | |||||
Habesohn Daniel | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 1 |
Round: 4 Date: 07-02-2014 | Stockerau Union – Mauthausen | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Jakab Janos | 1 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 21-03-2014 | Mauthausen – Linz Waldegg | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Storf Martin | 1 | |||||
Pichler Michael | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Magyar Laszlo | 1 |
Round: 6 Date: 22-02-2014 | Mauthausen – Oberwart | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Zombori David | 1 | |||||
Storf Martin | 1 | |||||
Zoltan Zoltan | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 08-03-2014 | Mauthausen – Wr. Neudorf | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Al-Samhoury Tarek | 0 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Wojciech | 2 |
Round: 8 Date: 15-03-2014 | Mauthausen – Linz Altstadt | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Worischek Michael | 0 |
Round: 9 Date: 16-03-2014 | Mauthausen – Linz-Froschberg AG | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Munteanu Lucian | 1 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Feng Xiaoquan | 0 |
Round: 10 Date: 05-04-2014 | UTTC Ligist – Mauthausen | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 1 | |||||
Simoner Christoph / Zhang Jie | 2 | |||||
Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard / Storf Martin | 3 |
Round: 11 Date: 06-04-2014 | HiWay Grill Kapfenberg – Mauthausen | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Reed Daniel | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 0 | |||||
Yokoyama Yuichi / Reed Daniel | 3 | |||||
Vajda Victor / Storf Martin | 0 |
Round: 1 Date: 25-10-2014 | ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen – Oberndorf | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Daxböck Thomas | 1 | |||||
Pfeffer Simon / Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Gal Clemens / Nemeth Karoly | 2 |
Round: 2 Date: 26-10-2014 | ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen – Stockerau Union | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Storf Martin | 2 | |||||
Serdaroglu David | 3 | |||||
Pfeffer Simon / Storf Martin | 1 | |||||
Molnar Krisztian / Jakab Janos | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 01-11-2014 | Linz Waldegg – ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Pichler Michael | 2 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Magyar Laszlo / Habesohn Mathias | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin / Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard | 1 | |||||
Magyar Laszlo | 1 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 02-11-2014 | Linz-Froschberg AG – ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Feng Xiaoquan | 2 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Li Hu / Feng Xiaoquan | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin / Pfeffer Simon | 1 |
Round: 6 Date: 09-11-2014 | ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen – HiWay Grill Kapfenberg | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Storf Martin | 0 | |||||
Heimberger Martin | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 0 | |||||
Reed Daniel | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 01-12-2014 | Walter Wels – ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Demeter Lehel | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 0 |
Round: 8 Date: 06-12-2014 | Oberwart – ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Buganyi Mihajlo | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 2 | |||||
Zoltan Zoltan / Vajda Victor | 2 | |||||
Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard / Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Zoltan Zoltan | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 0 |
Round: 9 Date: 07-12-2014 | SG Weinviertel Niederösterreich – ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Fegerl Stefan | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 0 | |||||
Fegerl Stefan / Habesohn Daniel | 3 | |||||
Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard / Storf Martin | 0 |
Round: 11 Date: 14-12-2014 | ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen – Turnerschaft Innsbruck | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Gardos Krisztian | 0 | |||||
Storf Martin | 1 | |||||
Maier Christoph | 3 |
Round: 1 Date: 17-01-2015 | ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen – Walter Wels | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Storf Martin | 0 | |||||
Petö Zsolt | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 14-02-2015 | Stockerau Union – ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Jakab Janos | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 1 |
Round: 3 Date: 15-02-2015 | Oberndorf – ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Daxböck Thomas | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 2 |
Round: 4 Date: 22-02-2015 | ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen – Linz-Froschberg AG | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Feng Xiaoquan | 0 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Grininger Thomas | 2 |
Round: 5 Date: 21-02-2015 | ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen – Linz Waldegg | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Storf Martin | 2 | |||||
Magyar Laszlo | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Pichler Michael | 1 |
Round: 6 Date: 07-03-2015 | HiWay Grill Kapfenberg – ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Reed Daniel | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 1 | |||||
Reed Daniel / Vorcnik David | 1 | |||||
Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard / Storf Martin | 3 |
Round: 8 Date: 12-04-2015 | ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen – SG Weinviertel Niederösterreich | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Storf Martin | 1 | |||||
Habesohn Daniel | 3 | |||||
Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard / Storf Martin | 0 | |||||
Habesohn Dominik / Fegerl Stefan | 3 |
Round: 9 Date: 13-04-2015 | ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen – Oberwart | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Storf Martin | 2 | |||||
Buganyi Mihajlo | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin / Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard | 3 | |||||
Buganyi Mihajlo / Vajda Victor | 0 |
Round: 10 Date: 09-05-2015 | Turnerschaft Innsbruck – ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Leitgeb Stefan | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 0 | |||||
Maier Christoph | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 0 |
Round: 1 Date: 03-10-2015 | ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen – SG Stockerau | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Storf Martin | 1 | |||||
Jakab Janos | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 26-10-2015 | ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen – SPG Linz | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Grininger Thomas | 1 | |||||
Storf Martin / Pfeffer Simon | 3 | |||||
Kosiba Daniel / Grininger Thomas | 1 |
Round: 5 Date: 21-11-2015 | SG Weinviertel Niederösterreich – ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Habesohn Dominik | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 1 |
Round: 6 Date: 22-11-2015 | Baden AC – ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Levenko Andreas | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 1 | |||||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 2 |
Round: 8 Date: 12-12-2015 | Oberwart – ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Vajda Victor | 2 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 |
Round: 9 Date: 13-12-2015 | HiWay Grill Kapfenberg – ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Heimberger Martin | 1 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Vorcnik David | 0 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 |
Round: 10 Date: 08-12-2015 | ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen – Turnerschaft Innsbruck | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Gardos Krisztian | 0 | |||||
Storf Martin / Pfeffer Simon | 2 | |||||
Leitgeb Stefan / Gardos Krisztian | 3 |
Round: 1 Date: 18-01-2016 | SG Stockerau – ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Molnar Krisztian | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 1 | |||||
Jakab Janos / Molnar Krisztian | 3 | |||||
Pfeffer Simon / Storf Martin | 2 |
Round: 3 Date: 06-02-2016 | Walter Wels – ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Petö Zsolt | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 1 | |||||
Petö Zsolt / Oshima Yuya | 3 | |||||
Pfeffer Simon / Storf Martin | 1 |
Round: 4 Date: 07-02-2016 | SPG Linz – ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 0 | |||||
Zhang Jie / Pichler Michael | 3 | |||||
Pfeffer Simon / Storf Martin | 1 |
Round: 5 Date: 20-02-2016 | ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen – Baden AC | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Storf Martin | 1 | |||||
Gerassimenko Kirill | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin / Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard | 1 | |||||
Gerassimenko Kirill / Golovanov Stanislav | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 06-05-2016 | ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen – SG Weinviertel Niederösterreich | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Storf Martin | 1 | |||||
Habesohn Dominik | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 12-03-2016 | Turnerschaft Innsbruck – ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Leitgeb Stefan | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 0 | |||||
Maier Christoph | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 0 |
Round: 9 Date: 29-04-2016 | ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen – HiWay Grill Kapfenberg | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Storf Martin | 0 | |||||
Simoner Christoph | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Heimberger Martin | 1 |
Round: 10 Date: 05-05-2016 | ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen – Oberwart | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Zoltan Zoltan | 2 |
Round: 2 Date: 28-09-2016 | ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen – SG Stockerau | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Storf Martin | 2 | |||||
Chen Weixing | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 16-09-2016 | Baden AC – ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Chen Alexander | 0 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 01-10-2016 | ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen – Wr. Neudorf | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 1 |
Round: 5 Date: 23-10-2016 | Turnerschaft Innsbruck – ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Leitgeb Stefan | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 2 | |||||
Maier Christoph | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 0 |
Round: 6 Date: 22-10-2016 | ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen – Kennelbach | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Toth Istvan | 1 |
Round: 7 Date: 05-11-2016 | Walter Wels – ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bobocica Mihai | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 0 |
Round: 8 Date: 12-10-2016 | ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen – SPG Linz | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Storf Martin | 0 | |||||
Pistej Lubomir | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Grininger Thomas | 0 |
Round: 9 Date: 26-11-2016 | Oberwart – ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Habesohn Dominik | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 1 |
Round: 2 Date: 13-02-2017 | SG Stockerau – ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
0 | ||||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
/ | 0 | |||||
Pfeffer Simon / Storf Martin | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 18-02-2017 | ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen – Baden AC | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Chen Alexander | 2 |
Round: 4 Date: 12-03-2017 | Wr. Neudorf – ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Truksa Jaromir | 0 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 11-03-2017 | ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen – Turnerschaft Innsbruck | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Leitgeb Stefan | 0 |
Round: 6 Date: 18-03-2017 | Kennelbach – ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Toth Istvan | 2 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 01-04-2017 | ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen – Walter Wels | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Storf Martin | 0 | |||||
Petö Zsolt | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 1 | |||||
Bobocica Mihai | 3 |
Round: 8 Date: 31-03-2017 | SPG Linz – ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Pistej Lubomir | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 2 | |||||
Levenko Andreas | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 2 |
Round: 9 Date: 29-04-2017 | ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen – Oberwart | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Storf Martin | 1 | |||||
Vajda Victor | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 0 | |||||
Habesohn Dominik | 3 |
Round: 1 Date: 10-09-2017 | ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen – HiWay Grill Kapfenberg | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Storf Martin | 0 | |||||
Vorcnik David | 3 | |||||
Pfeffer Simon / Storf Martin | 2 | |||||
Simoner Christoph / Vorcnik David | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 01-10-2017 | Walter Wels – ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Plattner Dominique | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 0 |
Round: 3 Date: 08-10-2017 | ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen – Oberwart | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Habesohn Mathias | 1 | |||||
Storf Martin / Pfeffer Simon | 2 | |||||
Habesohn Mathias / Vajda Victor | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 10-12-2017 | TTV sREAL Wr. Neudorf 1947 – ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kolodziejczyk Wojciech | 0 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Wojciech / Juhasz Patrik | 0 | |||||
Pfeffer Simon / Storf Martin | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 22-10-2017 | ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen – SG Stockerau | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Storf Martin | 0 | |||||
Pattantyus Adam | 3 | |||||
Pfeffer Simon / Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Chen Weixing / Pattantyus Adam | 1 |
Round: 6 Date: 29-10-2017 | Turnerschaft Innsbruck – ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gardos Krisztian | 1 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Gardos Krisztian / Leitgeb Stefan | 0 | |||||
Storf Martin / Pfeffer Simon | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 19-11-2017 | ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen – SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Chen Alexander | 2 | |||||
Pfeffer Simon / Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Chen Alexander / Yang Yinghao | 2 |
Round: 8 Date: 26-11-2017 | ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen – Badener AC | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Kapolnek Narayan | 0 | |||||
Pfeffer Simon / Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Kapolnek Narayan / Glod Eric | 1 |
Round: 9 Date: 04-12-2017 | SPG Linz – ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Grininger Thomas | 1 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Pistej Lubomir / Grininger Thomas | 3 | |||||
Pfeffer Simon / Storf Martin | 1 |
Round: 1 Date: 03-02-2018 | HiWay Grill Kapfenberg – ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Vorcnik David | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 2 | |||||
Simoner Christoph / Vorcnik David | 3 | |||||
Pfeffer Simon / Storf Martin | 1 |
Round: 2 Date: 28-01-2018 | ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen – Walter Wels | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Plattner Dominique | 1 | |||||
Pfeffer Simon / Storf Martin | 0 | |||||
Petö Zsolt / Plattner Dominique | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 04-02-2018 | Oberwart – ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Habesohn Mathias | 0 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Habesohn Mathias / Vajda Victor | 2 | |||||
Pfeffer Simon / Storf Martin | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 18-02-2018 | ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen – TTV sREAL Wr. Neudorf 1947 | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Juhasz Patrik | 1 | |||||
Pfeffer Simon / Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Juhasz Patrik / Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 0 |
Round: 5 Date: 12-03-2018 | SG Stockerau – ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Al-Samhoury Tarek | 0 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Al-Samhoury Tarek / Pattantyus Adam | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin / Pfeffer Simon | 2 |
Round: 6 Date: 18-03-2018 | ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen – Turnerschaft Innsbruck | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Maier Christoph | 1 | |||||
Pfeffer Simon / Storf Martin | 2 | |||||
Maier Christoph / Leitgeb Stefan | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 08-04-2018 | SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt – ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Zoltan Zoltan | 2 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Feng Yijun / Zoltan Zoltan | 1 | |||||
Storf Martin / Pfeffer Simon | 3 |
Round: 8 Date: 16-04-2018 | Badener AC – ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Zholudev Denis | 2 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Levenko Andreas / Zholudev Denis | 1 | |||||
Pfeffer Simon / Storf Martin | 3 |
Round: 9 Date: 22-04-2018 | ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen – SPG Linz | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Storf Martin | 0 | |||||
Slatinsek Uros | 3 | |||||
Pfeffer Simon / Storf Martin | 0 | |||||
Pistej Lubomir / Slatinsek Uros | 3 |