Round: 1 Date: 26-09-2020 | SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf – TTC Feldkirchen | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Cvetko Tilen | 3 | |||||
Scherer Tobias | 0 | |||||
Horvat Nikola | 3 | |||||
Scherer Tobias | 1 |
Round: 2 Date: 17-10-2020 | TTC Feldkirchen – Mauthausen | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Scherer Tobias | 1 | |||||
Leonhartsberger Martin | 3 | |||||
Scherer Tobias | 3 | |||||
0 |
Round: 3 Date: 18-10-2020 | Muki EBENSEE – TTC Feldkirchen | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Wolf Christian | 2 | |||||
Scherer Tobias | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 24-10-2020 | SG Übelbach/Don Bosco – TTC Feldkirchen | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
3 | ||||||
Scherer Tobias | 1 |
Round: 5 Date: 26-10-2020 | TTC Feldkirchen – Sportklub / Flötzersteig | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Scherer Tobias | 3 | |||||
Klaus David | 2 | |||||
Scherer Tobias | 2 | |||||
Päuerl Wolfgang | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 06-12-2020 | Wr. Neudorf – TTC Feldkirchen | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kolodziejczyk Wojciech | 3 | |||||
Scherer Tobias | 0 | |||||
Radel Martin | 3 | |||||
Scherer Tobias | 1 |
Round: 7 Date: 21-11-2020 | TTC Feldkirchen – Kennelbach | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Scherer Tobias | 1 | |||||
3 |
Round: 8 Date: 21-02-2021 | UNIQA Biesenfeld – TTC Feldkirchen | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Mihailovic Luka | 3 | |||||
Scherer Tobias | 1 |
Round: 9 Date: 10-01-2021 | TTC Feldkirchen – Kuchl | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Scherer Tobias | 0 | |||||
Moricz Mate | 3 |
Round: 1 Date: 30-01-2021 | TTC Feldkirchen – SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Scherer Tobias | 0 | |||||
Cvetko Tilen | 3 | |||||
Scherer Tobias | 1 | |||||
Horvat Nikola | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 06-02-2021 | Mauthausen – TTC Feldkirchen | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard | 3 | |||||
Scherer Tobias | 0 | |||||
Oberfichtner Simon | 3 | |||||
Scherer Tobias | 0 |
Round: 3 Date: 07-02-2021 | TTC Feldkirchen – Muki EBENSEE | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Scherer Tobias | 2 | |||||
Promberger Jonas | 3 | |||||
Scherer Tobias | 1 | |||||
Wolf Christian | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 27-02-2021 | Sportklub / Flötzersteig – TTC Feldkirchen | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Päuerl Wolfgang | 2 | |||||
Scherer Tobias | 3 | |||||
Klaus David | 3 | |||||
Scherer Tobias | 1 |
Round: 6 Date: 28-02-2021 | TTC Feldkirchen – Wr. Neudorf | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Scherer Tobias | 1 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Wojciech | 3 | |||||
Scherer Tobias | 0 | |||||
Fritz Fabian | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 14-03-2021 | Kennelbach – TTC Feldkirchen | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Dieudonné Maxime | 0 | |||||
Scherer Tobias | 3 | |||||
Sklensky Miroslav | 3 | |||||
Scherer Tobias | 0 |
Round: 8 Date: 27-03-2021 | TTC Feldkirchen – UNIQA Biesenfeld | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Scherer Tobias | 3 | |||||
Kases Andre Pierre | 2 | |||||
Zafostnik Gregor / Scherer Tobias | 3 | |||||
Binder Michael / Kases Andre Pierre | 2 |
Round: 9 Date: 10-04-2021 | Kuchl – TTC Feldkirchen | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Moricz Mate | 3 | |||||
Scherer Tobias | 1 |
Round: 1 Date: 04-09-2021 | TTC Feldkirchen – Turnerschaft Innsbruck | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Scherer Tobias | 1 | |||||
Leitgeb Stefan | 3 | |||||
Zafostnik Gregor / Scherer Tobias | 0 | |||||
Birriel Rivera Oscar / Leitgeb Stefan | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 18-09-2021 | SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf – TTC Feldkirchen | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Plattner Dominique | 3 | |||||
Scherer Tobias | 0 | |||||
Cvetko Tilen | 3 | |||||
Scherer Tobias | 0 |
Round: 3 Date: 02-10-2021 | TTC Feldkirchen – Kuchl | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Scherer Tobias | 1 | |||||
Ziller Thomas | 3 | |||||
Zafostnik Gregor / Scherer Tobias | 1 | |||||
Moricz Mate / Ziller Thomas | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 10-10-2021 | Wr. Neudorf – TTC Feldkirchen | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Radel Martin | 3 | |||||
Scherer Tobias | 1 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Wojciech / Radel Martin | 3 | |||||
Zafostnik Gregor / Scherer Tobias | 2 |
Round: 5 Date: 16-10-2021 | TTC Feldkirchen – SU Spk. Kufstein | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Scherer Tobias | 2 | |||||
Podpinka Andras | 3 | |||||
Scherer Tobias | 3 | |||||
Pürstinger Lorenz | 0 |
Round: 6 Date: 23-10-2021 | Mauthausen – TTC Feldkirchen | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Leonhartsberger Martin | 3 | |||||
Scherer Tobias | 1 |
Round: 7 Date: 04-12-2021 | TTC Feldkirchen – Oberwart | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Scherer Tobias | 2 | |||||
Kases Andre Pierre | 3 | |||||
Zafostnik Gregor / Scherer Tobias | 2 | |||||
Storf Martin / Seper Michael | 3 | |||||
Scherer Tobias | 0 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 |
Round: 8 Date: 11-12-2021 | UNIQA Biesenfeld – TTC Feldkirchen | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Binder Michael | 3 | |||||
Scherer Tobias | 0 | |||||
Binder Michael / Wolf Christian | 3 | |||||
Zafostnik Gregor / Scherer Tobias | 2 |
Round: 9 Date: 05-12-2021 | TTC Feldkirchen – Sportklub / Flötzersteig | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Scherer Tobias | 3 | |||||
Rapolt Norbert | 0 | |||||
Zafostnik Gregor / Scherer Tobias | 3 | |||||
Klaus David / Rapolt Norbert | 0 |
Round: 1 Date: 23-01-2022 | Turnerschaft Innsbruck – TTC Feldkirchen | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Leitgeb Stefan | 3 | |||||
Scherer Tobias | 0 | |||||
Birriel Rivera Oscar / Leitgeb Stefan | 3 | |||||
Zafostnik Gregor / Scherer Tobias | 1 |
Round: 2 Date: 06-02-2022 | TTC Feldkirchen – SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Scherer Tobias | 1 | |||||
Plattner Dominique | 3 | |||||
Zafostnik Gregor / Scherer Tobias | 0 | |||||
Plattner Dominique / Cvetko Tilen | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 13-02-2022 | Kuchl – TTC Feldkirchen | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ziller Thomas | 3 | |||||
Scherer Tobias | 2 | |||||
Moricz Mate / Ziller Thomas | 3 | |||||
Zafostnik Gregor / Scherer Tobias | 0 |
Round: 4 Date: 05-02-2022 | TTC Feldkirchen – Wr. Neudorf | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Scherer Tobias | 3 | |||||
Radel Martin | 0 | |||||
Zafostnik Gregor / Scherer Tobias | 1 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Wojciech / Radel Martin | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 12-02-2022 | SU Spk. Kufstein – TTC Feldkirchen | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Podpinka Andras | 3 | |||||
Scherer Tobias | 2 | |||||
Pürstinger Lorenz / Podpinka Andras | 3 | |||||
Zafostnik Gregor / Scherer Tobias | 0 |
Round: 6 Date: 19-02-2022 | TTC Feldkirchen – Mauthausen | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Scherer Tobias | 0 | |||||
Oberfichtner Simon | 3 | |||||
Scherer Tobias | 3 | |||||
Schaumberger Martin | 2 |
Round: 7 Date: 26-02-2022 | Oberwart – TTC Feldkirchen | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kases Andre Pierre | 3 | |||||
Scherer Tobias | 1 | |||||
Kases Andre Pierre / Storf Martin | 2 | |||||
Scherer Tobias / Zafostnik Gregor | 3 |
Round: 8 Date: 12-03-2022 | TTC Feldkirchen – UNIQA Biesenfeld | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Scherer Tobias | 3 | |||||
Binder Michael | 0 | |||||
Zafostnik Gregor / Scherer Tobias | 1 | |||||
Wolf Christian / Binder Michael | 3 |
Round: 9 Date: 19-03-2022 | Sportklub / Flötzersteig – TTC Feldkirchen | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Päuerl Wolfgang | 2 | |||||
Scherer Tobias | 3 | |||||
Rapolt Norbert | 0 | |||||
Scherer Tobias | 3 |