Round: 1 Date: 13-09-2008 | Stockerau Union – Linz-Froschberg AG | 4 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Habesohn Dominik | 1 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Kittenberger Hiroshi | 1 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Pattantyus Adam | 3 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 1 |
Round: 2 Date: 14-09-2008 | Wr. Neudorf – Linz-Froschberg AG | 1 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Zahradnik Peter | 0 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Dellmour Daniel | 0 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 27-09-2008 | Linz-Froschberg AG – Walter Wels | 3 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Plattner Dominique | 0 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 2 | |||||
Demeter Lehel | 3 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 2 | |||||
Pazsy Ferenc | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 28-09-2008 | Linz-Froschberg AG – Linz | 6 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Eren Ilhan | 0 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Grman Milan | 0 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 0 | |||||
Janci Tomas | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 18-10-2008 | Waizenkirchen – Linz-Froschberg AG | 0 – 7 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Buganyi Mihajlo | 0 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Konrad Peter | 1 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 26-10-2008 | Turnerschaft Innsbruck – Linz-Froschberg AG | 2 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Storf Martin | 0 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Maier Christoph | 3 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 0 | |||||
Gardos Krisztian | 1 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 06-11-2008 | Linz-Froschberg AG – Mauthausen | 4 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Habesohn Mathias | 1 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 2 | |||||
Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard | 3 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Ding Yi | 0 |
Round: 9 Date: 15-11-2008 | Linz-Froschberg AG – Linz Altstadt | 7 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Strobel Moritz | 1 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Smola Igor | 0 |
Round: 10 Date: 16-11-2008 | Linz-Froschberg AG – Langenlois | 6 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Nemeth Janos | 0 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Palosi Balasz | 0 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Marsi Marton | 0 |
Round: 11 Date: 06-12-2008 | HiWay Grill Kapfenberg – Linz-Froschberg AG | 5 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Zenz Hannes | 0 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Zombori David | 3 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 1 | |||||
Molnar Csaba | 0 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 3 |
Round: 12 Date: 07-12-2008 | Oberwart – Linz-Froschberg AG | 1 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Szabo Krisztian | 1 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Nemeth Karoly | 1 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 3 |
Round: 13 Date: 13-12-2008 | Linz-Froschberg AG – Lavamünd | 2 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Matschitsch Josef jun. | 0 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 2 | |||||
Zoltan Zoltan | 3 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 2 | |||||
Szabo Krisztian | 3 |
Round: 14 Date: 14-12-2008 | Linz-Froschberg AG – SPG Raika Ligist / Don Bosco Graz | 5 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Zhang Jie | 0 | |||||
Gerold Gabor | 3 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 0 | |||||
Simoner Christoph | 3 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Lengerov Kostadin | 1 |
Round: 1 Date: 31-01-2008 | Linz-Froschberg AG – Wr. Neudorf | 6 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Zahradnik Peter | 0 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Dellmour Daniel | 0 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 2 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Wojciech | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 01-02-2009 | Linz-Froschberg AG – Stockerau Union | 2 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Zhang Jie | 0 | |||||
Habesohn Dominik | 3 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 2 | |||||
Kittenberger Hiroshi | 3 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 0 | |||||
Pattantyus Adam | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 07-02-2009 | Linz – Linz-Froschberg AG | 1 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Grman Milan | 0 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Eren Ilhan | 0 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 08-02-2009 | Walter Wels – Linz-Froschberg AG | 6 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Plattner Dominique | 2 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Demeter Lehel | 3 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 0 | |||||
Pazsy Ferenc | 3 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 0 |
Round: 5 Date: 28-02-2009 | Linz-Froschberg AG – Turnerschaft Innsbruck | 6 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 0 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Maier Christoph | 0 |
Round: 6 Date: 01-03-2009 | Linz-Froschberg AG – Waizenkirchen | 7 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Konrad Peter | 1 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Buganyi Mihajlo | 1 |
Round: 7 Date: 23-03-2009 | Mauthausen – Linz-Froschberg AG | 3 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard | 3 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 1 | |||||
Habesohn Mathias | 0 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
0 | ||||||
Zhang Jie | 3 |
Round: 9 Date: 18-04-2009 | Langenlois – Linz-Froschberg AG | 2 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Palosi Balasz | 1 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Nemeth Janos | 0 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Marsi Marton | 0 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 3 |
Round: 10 Date: 19-04-2009 | Linz Altstadt – Linz-Froschberg AG | 0 – 7 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Strobel Moritz | 0 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Korous Clemens | 0 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 3 |
Round: 11 Date: 09-05-2009 | Linz-Froschberg AG – Oberwart | 6 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Varga Sandor | 2 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Szabo Krisztian | 0 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Nemeth Karoly | 1 |
Round: 12 Date: 10-05-2009 | Linz-Froschberg AG – HiWay Grill Kapfenberg | 6 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Zenz Hannes | 1 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Molnar Csaba | 2 |
Round: 13 Date: 16-05-2009 | SPG Raika Ligist / Don Bosco Graz – Linz-Froschberg AG | 5 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Lengerov Kostadin | 3 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 1 | |||||
Simoner Christoph | 3 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 1 | |||||
Gerold Gabor | 3 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 2 |
Round: 14 Date: 17-05-2009 | Lavamünd – Linz-Froschberg AG | 5 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Matschitsch Josef jun. | 0 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Zoltan Zoltan | 3 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 1 | |||||
Szabo Krisztian | 3 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 1 |
Round: 1 Date: 26-09-2009 | Oberwart – SPG Raika Ligist / Don Bosco Graz | 0 – 7 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Nemeth Karoly / Vitsek Ivan | 0 | |||||
Gerold Gabor / Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Nemeth Karoly | 0 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Vitsek Ivan | 1 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 27-09-2009 | HiWay Grill Kapfenberg – SPG Raika Ligist / Don Bosco Graz | 1 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Zombori David | 1 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Zenz Hannes | 0 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 17-10-2009 | SPG Raika Ligist / Don Bosco Graz – Linz Altstadt | 7 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Buganyi Mihajlo | 0 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Maybanks William | 0 |
Round: 6 Date: 18-10-2009 | SPG Raika Ligist / Don Bosco Graz – Wr. Neudorf | 7 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Demir Amel | 0 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Al-Samhoury Tarek | 0 |
Round: 7 Date: 14-11-2009 | Turnerschaft Innsbruck – SPG Raika Ligist / Don Bosco Graz | 4 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gardos Krisztian / Storf Martin | 2 | |||||
Gerold Gabor / Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Maier Christoph | 1 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 2 | |||||
Gardos Krisztian | 3 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 0 |
Round: 9 Date: 05-12-2009 | SPG Raika Ligist / Don Bosco Graz – Langenlois | 6 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Zhang Jie | 1 | |||||
Nemeth Janos | 3 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
0 |
Round: 10 Date: 06-12-2009 | SPG Raika Ligist / Don Bosco Graz – Stockerau Union | 5 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Zhang Jie | 0 | |||||
Fraczyk Stanislaw | 3 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 0 | |||||
Pattantyus Adam | 3 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 1 | |||||
Kovac Borna | 3 |
Round: 11 Date: 12-12-2009 | Mauthausen – SPG Raika Ligist / Don Bosco Graz | 6 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ding Yi | 3 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 2 | |||||
Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard | 3 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 1 | |||||
Habesohn Mathias | 3 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 0 |
Round: 12 Date: 13-12-2009 | Linz-Froschberg AG – SPG Raika Ligist / Don Bosco Graz | 6 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ulbing Sebastian | 0 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Petö Zsolt | 3 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 1 | |||||
Feng Xiaoquan | 3 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 0 |
Round: 13 Date: 19-12-2009 | SPG Raika Ligist / Don Bosco Graz – Walter Wels | 5 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Zhang Jie | 0 | |||||
Demeter Lehel | 3 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 1 | |||||
Pazsy Ferenc | 3 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Plattner Dominique | 0 |
Round: 14 Date: 20-12-2009 | SPG Raika Ligist / Don Bosco Graz – Linz Waldegg | 6 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Grman Milan | 0 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Leonhartsberger Martin | 0 |
Round: 1 Date: 16-02-2010 | SPG Raika Ligist / Don Bosco Graz – HiWay Grill Kapfenberg | 6 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Zhang Jie | 2 | |||||
Zombori David | 3 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Zenz Hannes | 0 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Molnar Csaba | 1 |
Round: 2 Date: 17-01-2010 | SPG Raika Ligist / Don Bosco Graz – Oberwart | 6 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Nemeth Karoly | 0 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Simon Ferenc | 2 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Vitsek Ivan | 2 |
Round: 3 Date: 30-01-2010 | Lavamünd – SPG Raika Ligist / Don Bosco Graz | 6 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Zoltan Zoltan | 3 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 0 | |||||
Matschitsch Josef jun. | 0 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Szabo Krisztian | 3 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 2 |
Round: 5 Date: 07-02-2010 | Wr. Neudorf – SPG Raika Ligist / Don Bosco Graz | 0 – 7 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sellmeister Stefan | 0 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Demir Amel | 1 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 07-02-2010 | Linz Altstadt – SPG Raika Ligist / Don Bosco Graz | 0 – 7 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Strobel Moritz | 0 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Buganyi Mihajlo | 0 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 3 |
Round: 8 Date: 21-02-2010 | SPG Raika Ligist / Don Bosco Graz – Turnerschaft Innsbruck | 6 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Lengerov Kostadin / Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Maier Christoph / Storf Martin | 0 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Maier Christoph | 1 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Trefalt Horst | 0 |
Round: 9 Date: 27-03-2010 | Stockerau Union – SPG Raika Ligist / Don Bosco Graz | 1 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kovac Borna | 2 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Fraczyk Stanislaw | 0 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 3 |
Round: 10 Date: 28-03-2010 | Langenlois – SPG Raika Ligist / Don Bosco Graz | 0 – 7 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kallai Norbert | 0 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Nemeth Janos | 1 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 3 |
Round: 11 Date: 13-03-2009 | SPG Raika Ligist / Don Bosco Graz – Linz-Froschberg AG | 6 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Lengerov Kostadin / Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Feng Xiaoquan / Petö Zsolt | 2 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Ulbing Sebastian | 0 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Feng Xiaoquan | 1 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Petö Zsolt | 1 |
Round: 12 Date: 14-03-2010 | SPG Raika Ligist / Don Bosco Graz – Mauthausen | 6 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Lengerov Kostadin / Zhang Jie | 0 | |||||
Habesohn Mathias / Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard | 3 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Ding Yi | 1 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard | 1 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Habesohn Mathias | 0 |
Round: 13 Date: 17-04-2010 | Linz Waldegg – SPG Raika Ligist / Don Bosco Graz | 1 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Grman Milan | 0 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Janci Tomas | 3 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 1 |
Round: 14 Date: 18-04-2010 | Walter Wels – SPG Raika Ligist / Don Bosco Graz | 1 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Plattner Dominique | 0 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Demeter Lehel | 1 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 3 |
Round: 1 Date: 21-09-2010 | Lavamünd – SPG Raika Ligist / Don Bosco Graz | 4 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Szabo Krisztian / Zoltan Zoltan | 1 | |||||
Gerold Gabor / Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Szabo Krisztian | 3 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 1 | |||||
Matschitsch Josef jun. | 0 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Zoltan Zoltan | 3 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 1 |
Round: 2 Date: 25-09-2010 | Linz-Froschberg AG – SPG Raika Ligist / Don Bosco Graz | 1 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Feng Xiaoquan / Sebestyen Peter | 2 | |||||
Gerold Gabor / Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Sebestyen Peter | 2 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Fekete Soma | 1 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 27-10-2010 | Mauthausen – SPG Raika Ligist / Don Bosco Graz | 2 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Habesohn Mathias / Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard | 2 | |||||
Simoner Christoph / Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard | 1 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Ding Yi | 2 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 04-11-2010 | SPG Raika Ligist / Don Bosco Graz – Langenlois | 6 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gerold Gabor / Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Nemeth Janos / Pradeeban Peter Paul | 1 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 2 | |||||
Pradeeban Peter Paul | 3 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Menigat Elmar | 0 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Nemeth Janos | 1 |
Round: 5 Date: 31-10-2010 | SPG Raika Ligist / Don Bosco Graz – Stockerau Union | 6 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Simoner Christoph / Zhang Jie | 0 | |||||
Kovac Borna / Pattantyus Adam | 3 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Auer Thomas | 0 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 1 | |||||
Pattantyus Adam | 3 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Kovac Borna | 1 |
Round: 6 Date: 06-11-2010 | Oberwart – SPG Raika Ligist / Don Bosco Graz | 0 – 7 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Buganyi Mihajlo | 1 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Nemeth Karoly / Vitsek Ivan | 2 | |||||
Gerold Gabor / Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Nemeth Karoly | 1 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 07-11-2010 | HiWay Grill Kapfenberg – SPG Raika Ligist / Don Bosco Graz | 1 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Molnar Csaba / Zombori David | 0 | |||||
Gerold Gabor / Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Heimberger Martin | 0 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Zombori David | 2 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 3 |
Round: 8 Date: 18-12-2010 | Linz Waldegg – SPG Raika Ligist / Don Bosco Graz | 1 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Leonhartsberger Martin | 0 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Janci Tomas | 2 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 3 |
Round: 9 Date: 19-12-2010 | Walter Wels – SPG Raika Ligist / Don Bosco Graz | 6 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Plattner Dominique | 3 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 2 | |||||
Pazsy Ferenc | 3 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 0 | |||||
Demeter Lehel | 3 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 2 |
Round: 10 Date: 11-12-2010 | SPG Raika Ligist / Don Bosco Graz – Salzburg UTTC | 7 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Berger Patrick | 1 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Levenko Dmitrij | 0 |
Round: 11 Date: 12-12-2010 | SPG Raika Ligist / Don Bosco Graz – Turnerschaft Innsbruck | 7 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 0 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Gardos Krisztian | 1 |
Round: 1 Date: 11-01-2011 | SPG Raika Ligist / Don Bosco Graz – Lavamünd | 6 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Simoner Christoph / Zhang Jie | 1 | |||||
Szabo Krisztian / Zoltan Zoltan | 3 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Matschitsch Josef jun. | 1 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 2 | |||||
Zoltan Zoltan | 3 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Szabo Krisztian | 0 |
Round: 2 Date: 15-01-2011 | SPG Raika Ligist / Don Bosco Graz – Mauthausen | 6 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Ding Yi | 0 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Habesohn Mathias | 1 |
Round: 3 Date: 16-01-2011 | SPG Raika Ligist / Don Bosco Graz – Linz-Froschberg AG | 7 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Sebestyen Peter | 1 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Fekete Soma | 0 |
Round: 4 Date: 05-02-2011 | Stockerau Union – SPG Raika Ligist / Don Bosco Graz | 4 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kovac Borna | 3 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 0 | |||||
Auer Thomas | 0 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Pattantyus Adam | 3 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 1 |
Round: 5 Date: 06-02-2011 | Langenlois – SPG Raika Ligist / Don Bosco Graz | 0 – 7 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Nemeth Janos | 2 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Menigat Elmar | 0 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 12-03-2011 | SPG Raika Ligist / Don Bosco Graz – HiWay Grill Kapfenberg | 7 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gerold Gabor / Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Molnar Csaba / Zombori David | 0 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Molnar Csaba | 0 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Heimberger Martin | 1 |
Round: 7 Date: 13-03-2011 | SPG Raika Ligist / Don Bosco Graz – Oberwart | 7 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gerold Gabor / Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Nemeth Karoly / Vitsek Ivan | 1 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Buganyi Mihajlo | 2 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Vitsek Ivan | 0 |
Round: 8 Date: 01-01-1970 | SPG Raika Ligist / Don Bosco Graz – Walter Wels | 6 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gerold Gabor / Zhang Jie | 2 | |||||
Demeter Lehel / Pazsy Ferenc | 3 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Plattner Dominique | 0 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 1 | |||||
Demeter Lehel | 3 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Pazsy Ferenc | 1 |
Round: 9 Date: 03-04-2011 | SPG Raika Ligist / Don Bosco Graz – Linz Waldegg | 7 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
0 | ||||||
Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Janci Tomas | 2 |
Round: 10 Date: 30-04-2011 | Turnerschaft Innsbruck – SPG Raika Ligist / Don Bosco Graz | 2 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gardos Krisztian | 3 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 1 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 1 |
Round: 11 Date: 01-05-2011 | Salzburg UTTC – SPG Raika Ligist / Don Bosco Graz | 1 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Magyar Laszlo / Pengö Gabor | 2 | |||||
Gerold Gabor / Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Berger Patrick | 0 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Pengö Gabor | 1 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 3 |
Round: 1 Date: 15-09-2012 | UTTC Ligist – Sportklub | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Kutis Anton | 1 |
Round: 2 Date: 16-09-2012 | UTTC Ligist – Stockerau Union | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Pfeffer Simon | 2 | |||||
Zhang Jie / Simoner Christoph | 3 | |||||
Pfeffer Simon / Storf Martin | 1 |
Round: 3 Date: 29-09-2012 | Mauthausen – UTTC Ligist | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ding Yi | 1 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Ding Yi / Pazsy Ferenc | 1 | |||||
Simoner Christoph / Zhang Jie | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 28-09-2012 | Linz-Froschberg AG – UTTC Ligist | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Feng Xiaoquan | 3 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 1 | |||||
Zatrepalek Michal | 0 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 13-10-2012 | UTTC Ligist – Walter Wels | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Zhang Jie | 2 | |||||
Demeter Lehel | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 14-10-2012 | UTTC Ligist – Linz Waldegg | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Zhang Jie | 0 | |||||
Pichler Michael | 3 | |||||
Simoner Christoph / Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Magyar Laszlo / Pichler Michael | 0 |
Round: 7 Date: 27-10-2012 | Saalfelden – UTTC Ligist | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Grundner Stefan | 0 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Luginger Christian | 0 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 3 |
Round: 8 Date: 26-10-2012 | Turnerschaft Innsbruck – UTTC Ligist | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gardos Krisztian | 1 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Gardos Krisztian / Leitgeb Stefan | 2 | |||||
Zhang Jie / Simoner Christoph | 3 |
Round: 9 Date: 24-11-2012 | UTTC Ligist – Oberwart | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Zhang Jie | 1 | |||||
Molnar Krisztian | 3 | |||||
Simoner Christoph / Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Zoltan Zoltan / Molnar Krisztian | 2 |
Round: 10 Date: 25-11-2012 | UTTC Ligist – SG SVS Niederösterreich | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Zhang Jie | 1 | |||||
Higashi Yuto | 3 | |||||
Zhang Jie / Simoner Christoph | 3 | |||||
Fegerl Stefan / Higashi Yuto | 2 |
Round: 11 Date: 08-12-2012 | UTTC Ligist – HiWay Grill Kapfenberg | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Vorcnik David | 0 | |||||
Simoner Christoph / Zhang Jie | 0 | |||||
Heimberger Martin / Gerold Gabor | 3 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 0 | |||||
Gerold Gabor | 3 |
Round: 1 Date: 12-01-2013 | HiWay Grill Kapfenberg – UTTC Ligist | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Vorcnik David | 1 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Gerold Gabor / Heimberger Martin | 0 | |||||
Zhang Jie / Simoner Christoph | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 02-02-2013 | Stockerau Union – UTTC Ligist | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Storf Martin | 2 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Muramatsu Yuto / Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Simoner Christoph / Zhang Jie | 2 |
Round: 3 Date: 03-02-2013 | Sportklub – UTTC Ligist | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Rapolt Norbert | 2 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Rapolt Norbert / Kutis Anton | 0 | |||||
Zhang Jie / Simoner Christoph | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 23-02-2013 | UTTC Ligist – Turnerschaft Innsbruck | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Maier Christoph | 1 | |||||
Simoner Christoph / Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Leitgeb Stefan / Gardos Krisztian | 0 |
Round: 5 Date: 16-03-2013 | SG SVS Niederösterreich – UTTC Ligist | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Habesohn Dominik | 3 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 2 | |||||
Habesohn Daniel / Habesohn Dominik | 0 | |||||
Simoner Christoph / Zhang Jie | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 17-03-2013 | Oberwart – UTTC Ligist | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Zoltan Zoltan | 3 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 0 | |||||
Zoltan Zoltan / Molnar Krisztian | 2 | |||||
Simoner Christoph / Zhang Jie | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 24-02-2013 | UTTC Ligist – Saalfelden | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Grundner Stefan | 0 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Luginger Christian | 0 |
Round: 8 Date: 20-04-2013 | Linz Waldegg – UTTC Ligist | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Pichler Michael | 2 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Pichler Michael / Magyar Laszlo | 1 | |||||
Zhang Jie / Simoner Christoph | 3 |
Round: 9 Date: 21-04-2013 | Walter Wels – UTTC Ligist | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Petö Zsolt | 3 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 1 | |||||
Plattner Dominique / Petö Zsolt | 2 | |||||
Simoner Christoph / Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Demeter Lehel | 3 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 0 |
Round: 10 Date: 04-05-2013 | UTTC Ligist – Linz-Froschberg AG | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Blas Arevalo Andree Bryan | 0 | |||||
Zhang Jie / Qian Qianli | 3 | |||||
Blas Arevalo Andree Bryan / Feng Xiaoquan | 2 |
Round: 11 Date: 05-05-2013 | UTTC Ligist – Mauthausen | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Ding Yi | 2 | |||||
Zhang Jie / Qian Qianli | 0 | |||||
Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard / Pazsy Ferenc | 3 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 2 | |||||
Pazsy Ferenc | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 15-09-2013 | UTTC Ligist – Linz-Froschberg AG | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Schwarzer Antonin | 0 | |||||
Simoner Christoph / Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Feng Xiaoquan / Schwarzer Antonin | 2 |
Round: 3 Date: 28-09-2013 | UTTC Ligist – Walter Wels | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Plattner Dominique | 2 | |||||
Simoner Christoph / Zhang Jie | 1 | |||||
Plattner Dominique / Petö Zsolt | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 29-09-2013 | UTTC Ligist – Turnerschaft Innsbruck | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Gardos Krisztian | 0 | |||||
Zhang Jie / Simoner Christoph | 3 | |||||
Leitgeb Stefan / Gardos Krisztian | 2 |
Round: 5 Date: 22-11-2013 | UTTC Ligist – HiWay Grill Kapfenberg | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Zhang Jie | 1 | |||||
Reed Daniel | 3 | |||||
Simoner Christoph / Zhang Jie | 2 | |||||
Yokoyama Yuichi / Reed Daniel | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 26-10-2013 | SG SVS Niederösterreich – UTTC Ligist | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Habesohn Daniel | 3 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 0 | |||||
Fegerl Stefan / Habesohn Daniel | 3 | |||||
Simoner Christoph / Zhang Jie | 1 |
Round: 8 Date: 23-11-2013 | UTTC Ligist – Oberwart | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Zombori David | 2 | |||||
Simoner Christoph / Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Zoltan Zoltan / Zombori David | 2 |
Round: 9 Date: 24-11-2013 | UTTC Ligist – Wr. Neudorf | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Serdaroglu David | 2 | |||||
Simoner Christoph / Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Serdaroglu David / Kolodziejczyk Wojciech | 1 |
Round: 10 Date: 30-11-2013 | Linz Waldegg – UTTC Ligist | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Pichler Michael | 3 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 1 | |||||
Magyar Laszlo / Pichler Michael | 2 | |||||
Zhang Jie / Simoner Christoph | 3 |
Round: 11 Date: 01-12-2013 | Mauthausen – UTTC Ligist | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard | 1 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard / Vajda Victor | 3 | |||||
Zhang Jie / Simoner Christoph | 0 |
Round: 2 Date: 12-01-2014 | Linz Altstadt – UTTC Ligist | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Milosevic Bojan | 0 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Milosevic Bojan / Chen Alexander | 1 | |||||
Zhang Jie / Simoner Christoph | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 08-02-2014 | Turnerschaft Innsbruck – UTTC Ligist | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gardos Krisztian | 2 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Leitgeb Stefan / Gardos Krisztian | 1 | |||||
Simoner Christoph / Zhang Jie | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 09-02-2014 | Walter Wels – UTTC Ligist | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Plattner Dominique | 2 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Plattner Dominique / Petö Zsolt | 1 | |||||
Simoner Christoph / Zhang Jie | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 15-02-2014 | HiWay Grill Kapfenberg – UTTC Ligist | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Reed Daniel | 3 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 0 | |||||
Yokoyama Yuichi / Reed Daniel | 1 | |||||
Zhang Jie / Simoner Christoph | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 21-02-2014 | UTTC Ligist – Stockerau Union | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Zhang Jie | 1 | |||||
Molnar Krisztian | 3 | |||||
Simoner Christoph / Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Jakab Janos / Molnar Krisztian | 0 |
Round: 7 Date: 08-03-2014 | UTTC Ligist – SG SVS Niederösterreich | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Zhang Jie | 0 | |||||
Habesohn Dominik | 3 | |||||
Zhang Jie / Simoner Christoph | 0 | |||||
Fegerl Stefan / Habesohn Daniel | 3 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 0 | |||||
Fegerl Stefan | 3 |
Round: 8 Date: 15-03-2014 | Wr. Neudorf – UTTC Ligist | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Serdaroglu David | 2 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Serdaroglu David / Kolodziejczyk Wojciech | 1 | |||||
Gerold Gabor / Zhang Jie | 3 |
Round: 9 Date: 16-03-2014 | Oberwart – UTTC Ligist | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Zombori David | 0 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Zoltan Zoltan / Zombori David | 0 | |||||
Zhang Jie / Simoner Christoph | 3 |
Round: 10 Date: 05-04-2014 | UTTC Ligist – Mauthausen | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 1 | |||||
Simoner Christoph / Zhang Jie | 2 | |||||
Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard / Storf Martin | 3 |
Round: 11 Date: 06-04-2014 | UTTC Ligist – Linz Waldegg | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Zhang Jie | 0 | |||||
Pichler Michael | 3 | |||||
Simoner Christoph / Zhang Jie | 0 | |||||
Magyar Laszlo / Pichler Michael | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 01-02-2016 | Oberwart – SPG Linz | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Vajda Victor | 3 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 2 |
Round: 3 Date: 06-02-2016 | SPG Linz – SG Stockerau | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Zhang Jie | 0 | |||||
Jakab Janos | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 07-02-2016 | SPG Linz – ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 0 | |||||
Zhang Jie / Pichler Michael | 3 | |||||
Pfeffer Simon / Storf Martin | 1 |
Round: 3 Date: 25-09-2016 | Walter Wels – SPG Linz | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bobocica Mihai | 3 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 1 | |||||
Petö Zsolt | 3 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 0 |
Round: 8 Date: 31-03-2017 | SPG Linz – ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Zhang Jie | 0 | |||||
Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard | 3 | |||||
Pistej Lubomir / Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard / Pfeffer Simon | 1 |