Round: 1 Date: 02-09-2023 | SU Sparkasse Kufstein – UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Fekete Soma | 3 | |||||
Seper Michael | 0 | |||||
Pürstinger Lorenz / Fekete Soma | 2 | |||||
Kases Andre Pierre / Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Fekete Soma | 1 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 09-09-2023 | BENEFITA Guntramsdorf – SU Sparkasse Kufstein | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Habesohn Mathias | 1 | |||||
Fekete Soma | 3 | |||||
Habesohn Dominik / Fellinger Julian | 1 | |||||
Fekete Soma / Pürstinger Lorenz | 3 | |||||
Habesohn Dominik | 3 | |||||
Fekete Soma | 1 |
Round: 4 Date: 10-09-2023 | Wr. Neudorf – SU Sparkasse Kufstein | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bako Radim | 2 | |||||
Fekete Soma | 3 | |||||
Juhasz Mark / Kolodziejczyk Wojciech | 0 | |||||
Pürstinger Lorenz / Fekete Soma | 3 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Wojciech | 3 | |||||
Fekete Soma | 2 |
Round: 5 Date: 23-09-2023 | Turnerschaft Innsbruck – SU Sparkasse Kufstein | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Leitgeb Stefan | 3 | |||||
Fekete Soma | 1 | |||||
Azzam Mohamed / Tapia Rodrigo | 2 | |||||
Sato Coria Lautaro Ezequiel / Fekete Soma | 3 | |||||
Azzam Mohamed | 3 | |||||
Fekete Soma | 2 |
Round: 8 Date: 08-10-2023 | SU Sparkasse Kufstein – ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Fekete Soma | 3 | |||||
Da Silva Gabriel Martins Lucas | 1 | |||||
Fekete Soma / Sato Coria Lautaro Ezequiel | 1 | |||||
Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard / Da Silva Gabriel Martins Lucas | 3 |
Round: 9 Date: 09-12-2023 | SV EBE St. Urban – SU Sparkasse Kufstein | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Teuffenbach Robbie | 0 | |||||
Fekete Soma | 3 | |||||
Molnar Istvan Patrik | 2 | |||||
Fekete Soma | 3 |
Round: 10 Date: 10-12-2023 | SG Voitsberg/Don Bosco – SU Sparkasse Kufstein | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Luginger Christian | 3 | |||||
Fekete Soma | 1 | |||||
Schanbacher Jan Peter | 0 | |||||
Fekete Soma | 3 |
Round: 1 Date: 10-02-2024 | KSV HiWay MEWO Kapfenberg – SU Sparkasse Kufstein | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Simoner Christoph | 3 | |||||
Fekete Soma | 0 | |||||
Hold Tobias / Simoner Christoph | 3 | |||||
Sato Coria Lautaro Ezequiel / Fekete Soma | 2 | |||||
Andreas Weißenbacher | 1 | |||||
Fekete Soma | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 11-02-2024 | UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart – SU Sparkasse Kufstein | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Fekete Soma | 0 | |||||
Kases Andre Pierre / Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Fekete Soma / Sato Coria Lautaro Ezequiel | 1 | |||||
Seper Michael | 1 | |||||
Fekete Soma | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 03-02-2024 | SU Sparkasse Kufstein – Wr. Neudorf | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Fekete Soma | 3 | |||||
Juhasz Mark | 0 | |||||
Fekete Soma / Sato Coria Lautaro Ezequiel | 3 | |||||
Juhasz Mark / Bako Radim | 0 |
Round: 4 Date: 04-02-2024 | SU Sparkasse Kufstein – BENEFITA Guntramsdorf | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Fekete Soma | 1 | |||||
Habesohn Dominik | 3 | |||||
Sato Coria Lautaro Ezequiel / Fekete Soma | 3 | |||||
Fellinger Julian / Habesohn Dominik | 1 |
Round: 5 Date: 02-02-2024 | SU Sparkasse Kufstein – Turnerschaft Innsbruck | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Fekete Soma | 0 | |||||
Lee Yeseong | 3 | |||||
Sato Coria Lautaro Ezequiel / Fekete Soma | 1 | |||||
Lee Yeseong / Mousavi Taher Seyed Mohammed | 3 |
Round: 10 Date: 06-04-2024 | SU Sparkasse Kufstein – SV EBE St. Urban | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Fekete Soma | 3 | |||||
Horvat Nikola | 0 | |||||
Fekete Soma / Pürstinger Lorenz | 2 | |||||
Molnar Istvan Patrik / Horvat Nikola | 3 |
Round: 1 Date: 22-09-2010 | Mauthausen – Linz-Froschberg AG | 6 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Habesohn Mathias | 3 | |||||
Fekete Soma | 0 | |||||
Ding Yi | 3 | |||||
Fekete Soma | 0 |
Round: 2 Date: 25-09-2010 | Linz-Froschberg AG – SPG Raika Ligist / Don Bosco Graz | 1 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Fekete Soma | 0 | |||||
Simoner Christoph | 3 | |||||
Fekete Soma | 1 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 26-09-2010 | Linz-Froschberg AG – Lavamünd | 3 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Fekete Soma | 0 | |||||
Szabo Krisztian | 3 | |||||
Fekete Soma | 1 | |||||
Zoltan Zoltan | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 30-10-2010 | Salzburg UTTC – Linz-Froschberg AG | 2 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Levenko Dmitrij | 1 | |||||
Fekete Soma | 3 | |||||
Magyar Laszlo | 3 | |||||
Fekete Soma | 0 |
Round: 5 Date: 31-10-2010 | Turnerschaft Innsbruck – Linz-Froschberg AG | 6 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gardos Krisztian | 3 | |||||
Fekete Soma | 0 | |||||
Storf Martin | 2 | |||||
Fekete Soma | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 06-11-2010 | Linz-Froschberg AG – Linz Waldegg | 5 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Fekete Soma | 0 | |||||
Janci Tomas | 3 | |||||
Fekete Soma | 0 | |||||
Pichler Michael | 3 | |||||
Fekete Soma | 2 | |||||
Leonhartsberger Martin | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 07-11-2010 | Linz-Froschberg AG – Walter Wels | 2 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Fekete Soma | 0 | |||||
Pazsy Ferenc | 3 | |||||
Fekete Soma | 1 | |||||
Demeter Lehel | 3 |
Round: 8 Date: 27-11-2010 | Linz-Froschberg AG – Langenlois | 7 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Fekete Soma | 3 | |||||
Nemeth Janos | 0 | |||||
Fekete Soma | 3 | |||||
Mauß Martin | 0 |
Round: 9 Date: 28-11-2010 | Linz-Froschberg AG – Stockerau Union | 6 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Fekete Soma | 0 | |||||
Pattantyus Adam | 3 | |||||
Fekete Soma | 3 | |||||
Kovac Borna | 2 | |||||
Fekete Soma | 3 | |||||
Auer Thomas | 0 |
Round: 10 Date: 11-12-2010 | Oberwart – Linz-Froschberg AG | 6 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Buganyi Mihajlo | 1 | |||||
Fekete Soma | 3 | |||||
Vitsek Ivan | 3 | |||||
Fekete Soma | 1 | |||||
Nemeth Karoly | 3 | |||||
Fekete Soma | 1 |
Round: 11 Date: 12-12-2010 | HiWay Grill Kapfenberg – Linz-Froschberg AG | 6 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Zombori David | 3 | |||||
Fekete Soma | 1 | |||||
Molnar Csaba | 3 | |||||
Fekete Soma | 2 |
Round: 1 Date: 11-01-2011 | Linz-Froschberg AG – Mauthausen | 0 – 7 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Fekete Soma | 0 | |||||
Ding Yi | 3 | |||||
Fekete Soma | 1 | |||||
Habesohn Mathias | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 15-01-2011 | Lavamünd – Linz-Froschberg AG | 5 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Zoltan Zoltan | 3 | |||||
Fekete Soma | 0 | |||||
Matschitsch Josef jun. | 0 | |||||
Fekete Soma | 3 | |||||
Szabo Krisztian | 3 | |||||
Fekete Soma | 1 |
Round: 3 Date: 16-01-2011 | SPG Raika Ligist / Don Bosco Graz – Linz-Froschberg AG | 7 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gerold Gabor | 3 | |||||
Fekete Soma | 0 | |||||
Zhang Jie | 3 | |||||
Fekete Soma | 0 |
Round: 4 Date: 05-02-2011 | Linz-Froschberg AG – Turnerschaft Innsbruck | 5 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Fekete Soma | 2 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Fekete Soma | 0 | |||||
Gardos Krisztian | 3 | |||||
Fekete Soma | 3 | |||||
0 |
Round: 5 Date: 06-02-2011 | Linz-Froschberg AG – Salzburg UTTC | 6 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Fekete Soma | 2 | |||||
Magyar Laszlo | 3 | |||||
Fekete Soma | 1 | |||||
Levenko Dmitrij | 3 | |||||
Fekete Soma | 3 | |||||
Berger Patrick | 1 |
Round: 6 Date: 12-03-2011 | Walter Wels – Linz-Froschberg AG | 7 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Pazsy Ferenc | 3 | |||||
Fekete Soma | 0 | |||||
Plattner Dominique | 3 | |||||
Fekete Soma | 1 |
Round: 7 Date: 12-03-2011 | Linz Waldegg – Linz-Froschberg AG | 6 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Janci Tomas | 3 | |||||
Fekete Soma | 2 | |||||
Pichler Michael | 3 | |||||
Fekete Soma | 1 | |||||
Leonhartsberger Martin | 3 | |||||
Fekete Soma | 0 |
Round: 8 Date: 01-01-1970 | Stockerau Union – Linz-Froschberg AG | 6 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kovac Borna | 3 | |||||
Fekete Soma | 0 | |||||
Pattantyus Adam | 3 | |||||
Fekete Soma | 2 | |||||
Fraczyk Stanislaw | 3 | |||||
Fekete Soma | 0 |
Round: 9 Date: 29-04-2011 | Langenlois – Linz-Froschberg AG | 6 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Nemeth Janos | 3 | |||||
Fekete Soma | 0 | |||||
Pradeeban Peter Paul | 3 | |||||
Fekete Soma | 0 |
Round: 10 Date: 30-04-2011 | Linz-Froschberg AG – HiWay Grill Kapfenberg | 5 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Fekete Soma | 0 | |||||
Zombori David | 3 | |||||
Fekete Soma | 3 | |||||
Molnar Csaba | 2 | |||||
Fekete Soma | 0 | |||||
Heimberger Martin | 3 |
Round: 11 Date: 01-05-2011 | Linz-Froschberg AG – Oberwart | 6 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Fekete Soma | 3 | |||||
Buganyi Mihajlo | 1 | |||||
Fekete Soma | 1 | |||||
Nemeth Karoly | 3 | |||||
Fekete Soma | 3 | |||||
Vitsek Ivan | 2 |