Round: 1 Date: 29-09-2019 | Walter Wels – Salzburg UTTC | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kojic Frane Tomislav | 3 | |||||
Luginger Christian | 0 | |||||
Kojic Frane Tomislav | 3 | |||||
Kanamitsu Koyo | 1 |
Round: 2 Date: 13-10-2019 | HiWay Grill Kapfenberg – Walter Wels | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Simoner Christoph | 1 | |||||
Kojic Frane Tomislav | 3 | |||||
Simoner Christoph / Vorcnik David | 3 | |||||
Kojic Frane Tomislav / Szudi Adam | 0 | |||||
Levenko Andreas | 2 | |||||
Kojic Frane Tomislav | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 27-10-2019 | Walter Wels – Stockerau Union | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kojic Frane Tomislav | 3 | |||||
Weixing Chen | 2 |
Round: 4 Date: 22-11-2019 | Mauthausen – Walter Wels | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard | 0 | |||||
Kojic Frane Tomislav | 3 | |||||
Pereira Andy | 0 | |||||
Kojic Frane Tomislav | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 24-11-2019 | Walter Wels – SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kojic Frane Tomislav | 3 | |||||
Konecny Tomas | 0 | |||||
Kojic Frane Tomislav | 3 | |||||
Alkhadrawi Ali Noor M | 2 |
Round: 6 Date: 07-12-2019 | Oberwart – Walter Wels | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Storf Martin | 1 | |||||
Kojic Frane Tomislav | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 27-09-2019 | Walter Wels – SPG Linz | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kojic Frane Tomislav | 0 | |||||
Pistej Lubomir | 3 |
Round: 1 Date: 10-01-2020 | Salzburg UTTC – Walter Wels | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Trink Michael | 1 | |||||
Kojic Frane Tomislav | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 12-01-2020 | Walter Wels – HiWay Grill Kapfenberg | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kojic Frane Tomislav | 3 | |||||
Levenko Andreas | 2 |
Round: 3 Date: 19-01-2020 | Stockerau Union – Walter Wels | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Didukh Oleksandr | 3 | |||||
Kojic Frane Tomislav | 0 | |||||
Serdaroglu David / Didukh Oleksandr | 3 | |||||
Szudi Adam / Kojic Frane Tomislav | 1 |
Round: 4 Date: 02-02-2020 | Walter Wels – Mauthausen | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kojic Frane Tomislav | 3 | |||||
Pfeffer Simon | 1 |
Round: 6 Date: 08-03-2020 | Walter Wels – Oberwart | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kojic Frane Tomislav | 1 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Kojic Frane Tomislav | 1 | |||||
Habesohn Dominik | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 13-09-2020 | Walter Wels – HiWay Grill Kapfenberg | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kojic Frane Tomislav | 3 | |||||
Vorcnik David | 0 | |||||
Kojic Frane Tomislav / Szudi Adam | 3 | |||||
Vorcnik David / Simoner Christoph | 2 |
Round: 3 Date: 27-09-2020 | SPG Linz – Walter Wels | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Liu Zhenlong | 1 | |||||
Kojic Frane Tomislav | 3 | |||||
Liu Zhenlong / Pistej Lubomir | 3 | |||||
Szudi Adam / Kojic Frane Tomislav | 1 |
Round: 4 Date: 04-10-2020 | Walter Wels – Salzburg UTTC | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kojic Frane Tomislav | 3 | |||||
Kanamitsu Koyo | 2 | |||||
Szudi Adam / Kojic Frane Tomislav | 3 | |||||
Sanchi Francisco / Kanamitsu Koyo | 0 |
Round: 6 Date: 18-10-2020 | Walter Wels – Oberwart | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kojic Frane Tomislav | 3 | |||||
Habesohn Mathias | 1 | |||||
Szudi Adam / Kojic Frane Tomislav | 3 | |||||
Habesohn Dominik / Habesohn Mathias | 1 |
Round: 7 Date: 25-10-2020 | Stockerau Union – Walter Wels | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Chen Weixing | 1 | |||||
Kojic Frane Tomislav | 3 | |||||
Didukh Oleksandr / Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 3 | |||||
Szudi Adam / Kojic Frane Tomislav | 1 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 1 | |||||
Kojic Frane Tomislav | 3 |
Round: 8 Date: 22-11-2020 | Walter Wels – Turnerschaft Innsbruck | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kojic Frane Tomislav | 3 | |||||
Maier Christoph | 0 |
Round: 9 Date: 23-11-2020 | SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt – Walter Wels | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Wetzel Felix | 0 | |||||
Kojic Frane Tomislav | 3 | |||||
Konecny Tomas / Wetzel Felix | 2 | |||||
Szudi Adam / Kojic Frane Tomislav | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 06-02-2021 | HiWay Grill Kapfenberg – Walter Wels | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Vorcnik David | 0 | |||||
Kojic Frane Tomislav | 3 | |||||
Pfeffer Simon / Simoner Christoph | 1 | |||||
Kojic Frane Tomislav / Szudi Adam | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 07-02-2021 | Walter Wels – SPG Linz | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kojic Frane Tomislav | 3 | |||||
Liu Zhenlong | 0 | |||||
Szudi Adam / Kojic Frane Tomislav | 3 | |||||
Pistej Lubomir / Liu Zhenlong | 0 |
Round: 4 Date: 04-02-2021 | Salzburg UTTC – Walter Wels | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kanamitsu Koyo | 1 | |||||
Kojic Frane Tomislav | 3 | |||||
Kanamitsu Koyo / Trink Michael | 1 | |||||
Kojic Frane Tomislav / Szudi Adam | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 09-04-2021 | Oberwart – Walter Wels | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
0 | ||||||
Kojic Frane Tomislav | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin / Habesohn Dominik | 1 | |||||
Szudi Adam / Kojic Frane Tomislav | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 11-04-2021 | Walter Wels – Stockerau Union | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kojic Frane Tomislav | 3 | |||||
Chen Alexander | 1 | |||||
Kojic Frane Tomislav / Szudi Adam | 3 | |||||
Chen Alexander / Didukh Oleksandr | 0 |
Round: 8 Date: 17-04-2021 | Turnerschaft Innsbruck – Walter Wels | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Maier Christoph | 0 | |||||
Kojic Frane Tomislav | 3 | |||||
Pühringer David / Maier Christoph | 2 | |||||
Kojic Frane Tomislav / Levenko Andreas | 3 |
Round: 9 Date: 18-04-2021 | Walter Wels – SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kojic Frane Tomislav | 1 | |||||
Konecny Tomas | 3 | |||||
Kojic Frane Tomislav / Levenko Andreas | 3 | |||||
Konecny Tomas / Wetzel Felix | 0 |
Round: 1 Date: 05-09-2021 | SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt – HiWay Grill Kapfenberg | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kojic Frane Tomislav | 3 | |||||
Vorcnik David | 0 | |||||
Konecny Tomas / Kojic Frane Tomislav | 3 | |||||
Simoner Christoph / Vorcnik David | 1 |
Round: 2 Date: 08-10-2021 | Salzburg UTTC – SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kanamitsu Koyo | 3 | |||||
Kojic Frane Tomislav | 0 |
Round: 3 Date: 10-10-2021 | Kennelbach – SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sklensky Miroslav | 3 | |||||
Kojic Frane Tomislav | 1 |
Round: 4 Date: 17-10-2021 | SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt – SPG Linz | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kojic Frane Tomislav | 3 | |||||
Kim Taehyun | 0 | |||||
Kojic Frane Tomislav | 3 | |||||
Kaluzny Samuel | 0 |
Round: 5 Date: 19-11-2021 | SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt – Walter Wels | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kojic Frane Tomislav | 2 | |||||
Martinko Jirí | 3 | |||||
Kojic Frane Tomislav / Konecny Tomas | 0 | |||||
Martinko Jirí / Ecseki Nandor | 3 | |||||
Kojic Frane Tomislav | 3 | |||||
Levenko Andreas | 0 |
Round: 6 Date: 03-12-2021 | SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt – Baden AC | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kojic Frane Tomislav | 3 | |||||
Kenzhigulov Aidos | 0 | |||||
Konecny Tomas / Kojic Frane Tomislav | 3 | |||||
Abbasi Amirreza / Kenzhigulov Aidos | 2 |
Round: 7 Date: 05-12-2021 | SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt – Stockerau Union | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kojic Frane Tomislav | 3 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 1 | |||||
Konecny Tomas / Kojic Frane Tomislav | 3 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej / Serdaroglu David | 2 |
Round: 1 Date: 08-01-2022 | HiWay Grill Kapfenberg – SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Vorcnik David | 0 | |||||
Kojic Frane Tomislav | 3 | |||||
Vorcnik David / Simoner Christoph | 3 | |||||
Kojic Frane Tomislav / Konecny Tomas | 0 |
Round: 2 Date: 07-02-2022 | SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt – Salzburg UTTC | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kojic Frane Tomislav | 3 | |||||
Izumo Takuto | 0 | |||||
Kojic Frane Tomislav / Wetzel Felix | 3 | |||||
Kanamitsu Koyo / Sanchi Francisco | 0 |
Round: 3 Date: 06-02-2022 | SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt – Kennelbach | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kojic Frane Tomislav | 3 | |||||
Habesohn Mathias | 0 | |||||
Kojic Frane Tomislav / Wetzel Felix | 3 | |||||
Sklensky Miroslav / Habesohn Mathias | 0 |
Round: 4 Date: 16-03-2022 | SPG Linz – SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Hazin Jeremy | 1 | |||||
Kojic Frane Tomislav | 3 | |||||
Liu Zhenlong / Hazin Jeremy | 0 | |||||
Kojic Frane Tomislav / Wetzel Felix | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 18-03-2022 | Baden AC – SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Amiri Arya | 0 | |||||
Kojic Frane Tomislav | 3 |
Round: 1 Date: 27-11-2022 | SG Badener AC – SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Juhasz Patrik / Aidos Kenzhigulov | 1 | |||||
Ivor Ban / Kojic Frane Tomislav | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 25-11-2022 | UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg – SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Koyo Kanamitsu / Michael Trink | 0 | |||||
Kojic Frane Tomislav / Ivor Ban | 3 | |||||
Francisco Sanchi | 1 | |||||
Kojic Frane Tomislav | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 04-09-2022 | SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt – UTTC Raiffeisen Kennelbach | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kojic Frane Tomislav | 2 | |||||
Sklensky Miroslav | 3 | |||||
Kojic Frane Tomislav | 3 | |||||
Pfeffer Simon | 2 |
Round: 4 Date: 06-11-2022 | PANACEO Stockerau – SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Serdaroglu David | 3 | |||||
Kojic Frane Tomislav | 2 | |||||
Alexander Chen / Serdaroglu David | 0 | |||||
Kojic Frane Tomislav / Ivor Ban | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 02-12-2022 | SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt – TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kojic Frane Tomislav | 3 | |||||
Cvetko Tilen | 0 | |||||
Kojic Frane Tomislav / Ivor Ban | 3 | |||||
Molnar Istvan Patrik / Cvetko Tilen | 0 |
Round: 7 Date: 18-12-2022 | SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt – SPG Linz | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kojic Frane Tomislav | 3 | |||||
Liu Zhenlong | 1 |
Round: 1 Date: 15-01-2023 | SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt – Badener AC | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kojic Frane Tomislav | 3 | |||||
Sagawe Marc | 0 | |||||
Kojic Frane Tomislav / Ivor Ban | 3 | |||||
Glod Eric / Juhasz Patrik | 0 | |||||
Kojic Frane Tomislav | 3 | |||||
Juhasz Patrik | 0 |
Round: 2 Date: 12-02-2023 | SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt – UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kojic Frane Tomislav | 3 | |||||
Junro Koizumi | 0 | |||||
Ivor Ban / Kojic Frane Tomislav | 3 | |||||
Trink Michael / Sanchi Francisco | 1 | |||||
Kojic Frane Tomislav | 3 | |||||
Sanchi Francisco | 1 |
Round: 3 Date: 12-03-2023 | UTTC Raiffeisen Kennelbach – SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Pfeffer Simon | 1 | |||||
Kojic Frane Tomislav | 3 | |||||
Pfeffer Simon / Sklensky Miroslav | 0 | |||||
Kojic Frane Tomislav / Ivor Ban | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 26-02-2023 | SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt – PANACEO Stockerau | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kojic Frane Tomislav | 3 | |||||
Alexander Chen | 1 | |||||
Kojic Frane Tomislav / Ivor Ban | 2 | |||||
Serdaroglu David / Bankosz Michal | 3 | |||||
Kojic Frane Tomislav | 3 | |||||
Serdaroglu David | 2 |
Round: 5 Date: 19-03-2023 | TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl – SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Cvetko Tilen | 0 | |||||
Kojic Frane Tomislav | 3 | |||||
Molnar Istvan Patrik / Moricz Mate | 1 | |||||
Kojic Frane Tomislav / Ivor Ban | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 03-04-2023 | SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt – SPG Felbermayr Wels | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kojic Frane Tomislav | 1 | |||||
Levenko Andreas | 3 |
Round: 1 Date: 04-09-2023 | SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt – SPG Felbermayr Wels | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kojic Frane Tomislav | 2 | |||||
Levenko Andreas | 3 | |||||
Kojic Frane Tomislav | 3 | |||||
Wetzel Felix | 0 |
Round: 2 Date: 03-09-2023 | SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt – TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kojic Frane Tomislav | 3 | |||||
w.o. | 0 | |||||
Kojic Frane Tomislav / Ivor Ban | 2 | |||||
Moricz Mate / Dillon Adrian | 3 | |||||
Kojic Frane Tomislav | 3 | |||||
Moricz Mate | 1 |
Round: 3 Date: 18-09-2023 | SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt – Baden AC | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kojic Frane Tomislav | 3 | |||||
Ahmadian Amin | 0 | |||||
Kojic Frane Tomislav / Ivor Ban | 3 | |||||
Juhasz Patrik / Glod Eric | 0 | |||||
Kojic Frane Tomislav | 3 | |||||
Dastan Kenzhigulov | 0 |
Round: 4 Date: 06-10-2023 | SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt – UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kojic Frane Tomislav | 2 | |||||
Abbasi Amirreza | 3 | |||||
Kojic Frane Tomislav | 2 | |||||
Salifou Abdel Kader | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 08-10-2023 | SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt – UTTC Raiffeisen Kennelbach | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kojic Frane Tomislav | 3 | |||||
Novota Samuel | 0 | |||||
Kojic Frane Tomislav / Ivor Ban | 3 | |||||
Novota Samuel / Pfeffer Simon | 0 |
Round: 6 Date: 27-10-2023 | PANACEO Stockerau – SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kim Taehyun | 3 | |||||
Kojic Frane Tomislav | 2 | |||||
Kanamitsu Koyo | 0 | |||||
Kojic Frane Tomislav | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 04-01-2024 | SPG Linz – SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Liu Zhenlong | 0 | |||||
Kojic Frane Tomislav | 3 | |||||
Abdelaziz Youssef / Liu Zhenlong | 0 | |||||
Ivor Ban / Kojic Frane Tomislav | 3 |
Round: 1 Date: 29-01-2024 | Baden AC – SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Mahdi Ahmadian | 0 | |||||
Kojic Frane Tomislav | 3 | |||||
Glod Eric / Ahmadian Amin | 1 | |||||
Ivor Ban / Kojic Frane Tomislav | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 19-04-2024 | SPG Felbermayr Wels – SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Wetzel Felix | 1 | |||||
Kojic Frane Tomislav | 3 | |||||
Wetzel Felix / Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 2 | |||||
Ivor Ban / Kojic Frane Tomislav | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 21-04-2024 | TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl – SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Dillon Adrian | 0 | |||||
Kojic Frane Tomislav | 3 | |||||
Dillon Adrian / Cvetko Tilen | 0 | |||||
Kojic Frane Tomislav / Ivor Ban | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 01-03-2024 | UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg – SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Abdel Kader Salifou | 3 | |||||
Kojic Frane Tomislav | 2 | |||||
Yoshiyama Kazuki / Abbasi Amirreza | 1 | |||||
Ivor Ban / Kojic Frane Tomislav | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 03-03-2024 | UTTC Raiffeisen Kennelbach – SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Novota Samuel | 0 | |||||
Kojic Frane Tomislav | 3 | |||||
Novota Samuel / Pfeffer Simon | 0 | |||||
Kojic Frane Tomislav / Ivor Ban | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 11-03-2024 | SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt – PANACEO Stockerau | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kojic Frane Tomislav | 3 | |||||
Kanamitsu Koyo | 1 | |||||
Kojic Frane Tomislav / Ivor Ban | 3 | |||||
Serdaroglu David / Kanamitsu Koyo | 0 | |||||
Kojic Frane Tomislav | 3 | |||||
Kim Taehyun | 1 |
Round: 7 Date: 17-03-2024 | SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt – SPG Linz | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kojic Frane Tomislav | 3 | |||||
Anthony Arputharaj Amalraj | 1 | |||||
Kojic Frane Tomislav / Ivor Ban | 3 | |||||
Abdelaziz Youssef / Chernov Konstantin | 1 | |||||
Kojic Frane Tomislav | 3 | |||||
Abdelaziz Youssef | 0 |
Round: 1 Date: 10-09-2017 | ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen – HiWay Grill Kapfenberg | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Pfeffer Simon | 2 | |||||
Kojic Frane Tomislav | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 01-10-2017 | HiWay Grill Kapfenberg – Badener AC | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kojic Frane Tomislav | 3 | |||||
Zholudev Denis | 0 |
Round: 3 Date: 08-10-2017 | SPG Linz – HiWay Grill Kapfenberg | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Slatinsek Uros | 0 | |||||
Kojic Frane Tomislav | 3 | |||||
Pistej Lubomir / Grininger Thomas | 0 | |||||
Simoner Christoph / Kojic Frane Tomislav | 3 | |||||
Pistej Lubomir | 1 | |||||
Kojic Frane Tomislav | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 15-10-2017 | SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt – HiWay Grill Kapfenberg | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Santos Emil | 0 | |||||
Kojic Frane Tomislav | 3 | |||||
Chen Alexander / Santos Emil | 0 | |||||
Simoner Christoph / Kojic Frane Tomislav | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 22-10-2017 | HiWay Grill Kapfenberg – Walter Wels | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kojic Frane Tomislav | 0 | |||||
Cho Seungmin | 3 | |||||
Kojic Frane Tomislav | 0 | |||||
Devos Robin | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 29-10-2017 | Oberwart – HiWay Grill Kapfenberg | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Habesohn Mathias | 1 | |||||
Kojic Frane Tomislav | 3 | |||||
Habesohn Mathias / Vajda Victor | 3 | |||||
Simoner Christoph / Kojic Frane Tomislav | 1 |
Round: 7 Date: 19-11-2017 | HiWay Grill Kapfenberg – TTV sREAL Wr. Neudorf 1947 | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kojic Frane Tomislav | 3 | |||||
Juhasz Patrik | 1 |
Round: 8 Date: 27-11-2017 | SG Stockerau – HiWay Grill Kapfenberg | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Chen Weixing | 1 | |||||
Kojic Frane Tomislav | 3 | |||||
Pattantyus Adam / Chen Weixing | 3 | |||||
Kojic Frane Tomislav / Simoner Christoph | 1 |
Round: 9 Date: 17-12-2017 | HiWay Grill Kapfenberg – Turnerschaft Innsbruck | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kojic Frane Tomislav | 3 | |||||
Leitgeb Stefan | 2 |
Round: 1 Date: 03-02-2018 | HiWay Grill Kapfenberg – ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kojic Frane Tomislav | 3 | |||||
Pfeffer Simon | 0 |
Round: 2 Date: 29-01-2018 | Badener AC – HiWay Grill Kapfenberg | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Glod Eric | 3 | |||||
Kojic Frane Tomislav | 2 |
Round: 3 Date: 04-02-2018 | HiWay Grill Kapfenberg – SPG Linz | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kojic Frane Tomislav | 0 | |||||
Pistej Lubomir | 3 | |||||
Kojic Frane Tomislav / Simoner Christoph | 1 | |||||
Slatinsek Uros / Pistej Lubomir | 3 | |||||
Kojic Frane Tomislav | 3 | |||||
Grininger Thomas | 1 |
Round: 4 Date: 18-02-2018 | HiWay Grill Kapfenberg – SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kojic Frane Tomislav | 3 | |||||
Zoltan Zoltan | 2 | |||||
Kojic Frane Tomislav | 3 | |||||
Chen Alexander | 0 |
Round: 5 Date: 11-03-2018 | Walter Wels – HiWay Grill Kapfenberg | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Petö Zsolt | 3 | |||||
Kojic Frane Tomislav | 2 |
Round: 6 Date: 18-03-2018 | HiWay Grill Kapfenberg – Oberwart | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kojic Frane Tomislav | 3 | |||||
Vajda Victor | 1 |
Round: 7 Date: 08-04-2018 | TTV sREAL Wr. Neudorf 1947 – HiWay Grill Kapfenberg | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 0 | |||||
Kojic Frane Tomislav | 3 |
Round: 8 Date: 15-04-2018 | HiWay Grill Kapfenberg – SG Stockerau | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kojic Frane Tomislav | 3 | |||||
Pattantyus Adam | 0 |
Round: 9 Date: 22-04-2018 | Turnerschaft Innsbruck – HiWay Grill Kapfenberg | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Leitgeb Stefan | 1 | |||||
Kojic Frane Tomislav | 3 |