Round: 1 Date: 18-09-2021 | Stockerau Union – Oberpullendorf | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Fang Molei | 1 | |||||
Österreicher Kristina | 3 | |||||
Chen Sofia Lu / Li Qiangbing | 3 | |||||
Österreicher Kristina / Schuster Sophie | 2 | |||||
Li Qiangbing | 3 | |||||
Österreicher Kristina | 0 |
Round: 2 Date: 09-10-2021 | SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf – Oberpullendorf | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Vovk Aleksandra | 3 | |||||
Österreicher Kristina | 1 | |||||
Paulin Lea / Strazar Katarina | 3 | |||||
Österreicher Kristina / Palatin Lena | 0 |
Round: 3 Date: 09-10-2021 | Villach – Oberpullendorf | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Fenyvesi Anna Zsofia | 3 | |||||
Österreicher Kristina | 2 | |||||
Malobabic Ivana / Jazbec Ida | 3 | |||||
Palatin Lena / Österreicher Kristina | 0 |
Round: 4 Date: 18-12-2021 | Oberpullendorf – Linz-Froschberg AG | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Österreicher Kristina | 0 | |||||
Baltusyte Margarita | 3 | |||||
Österreicher Kristina / Schuster Sophie | 0 | |||||
Mischek Karoline / | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 18-12-2021 | Oberpullendorf – LZ Froschberg | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Österreicher Kristina | 0 | |||||
Radzionava Anastasiya | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 04-12-2021 | Oberpullendorf – TTC Raiba Kirchbichl | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Österreicher Kristina | 3 | |||||
Oppelz Teresa | 2 | |||||
Schuster Sophie / Österreicher Kristina | 1 | |||||
Liu Yuan / Oppelz Teresa | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 04-12-2021 | Oberpullendorf – SU Spk. Kufstein | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Österreicher Kristina | 0 | |||||
Nyitrai Anita | 3 | |||||
Schuster Sophie / Österreicher Kristina | 0 | |||||
Vega Maria Paulina / Nyitrai Anita | 3 |
Round: 1 Date: 13-03-2022 | Oberpullendorf – Stockerau Union | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Österreicher Kristina | 1 | |||||
Fang Molei | 3 | |||||
Schuster Sophie / Österreicher Kristina | 1 | |||||
Chen Sofia Lu / Li Qiangbing | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 05-02-2022 | Oberpullendorf – SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Österreicher Kristina | 0 | |||||
Strazar Katarina | 3 | |||||
Palatin Lena / Österreicher Kristina | 1 | |||||
Paulin Lea / Strazar Katarina | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 05-02-2022 | Oberpullendorf – Villach | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Österreicher Kristina | 0 | |||||
Fenyvesi Anna Zsofia | 3 | |||||
Palatin Lena / Österreicher Kristina | 0 | |||||
Jazbec Ida / Malobabic Ivana | 3 | |||||
Österreicher Kristina | 1 | |||||
Malobabic Ivana | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 12-03-2022 | Linz-Froschberg AG – Oberpullendorf | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
0 | ||||||
Österreicher Kristina | 3 | |||||
Diendorfer Ines / Mischek Karoline | 3 | |||||
Schuster Sophie / Österreicher Kristina | 0 | |||||
Mischek Karoline | 3 | |||||
Österreicher Kristina | 0 |
Round: 5 Date: 12-03-2022 | LZ Froschberg – Oberpullendorf | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Pinyopisan Phantita | 3 | |||||
Österreicher Kristina | 1 | |||||
Pinyopisan Phantita / Pavlovic Andrea | 3 | |||||
Österreicher Kristina / Schuster Sophie | 0 |
Round: 1 Date: 18-01-2020 | Oberes Triestingtal/Guntramsdorf – Oberpullendorf | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Magerle Daniela | 1 | |||||
Österreicher Kristina | 3 | |||||
Vizinova Dominika | 1 | |||||
Österreicher Kristina | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 18-01-2020 | Oberpullendorf – TTC Raiba Kirchbichl | 3 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Österreicher Kristina | 3 | |||||
Fuchs Lisa | 0 | |||||
Österreicher Kristina | 3 | |||||
Fuchs Sandra | 1 | |||||
Österreicher Kristina / Schuster Sophie | 1 | |||||
Fuchs Lisa / Fuchs Sandra | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 19-01-2020 | SPG Honda Dietach – Oberpullendorf | 4 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Winkler Silvana | 1 | |||||
Österreicher Kristina | 3 | |||||
Panholzer Celine | 0 | |||||
Österreicher Kristina | 3 | |||||
Kovacs Adrienn / Winkler Silvana | 3 | |||||
Österreicher Kristina / Schuster Sophie | 1 |
Round: 4 Date: 01-02-2020 | Oberpullendorf – SG TT Amstetten | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Österreicher Kristina | 3 | |||||
0 | ||||||
Österreicher Kristina | 3 | |||||
Promberger Lena | 2 |
Round: 5 Date: 01-02-2020 | Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf – Oberpullendorf | 3 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gerhardt Tina | 0 | |||||
Österreicher Kristina | 3 | |||||
Pfeffer Anna | 1 | |||||
Österreicher Kristina | 3 | |||||
Pfeffer Anna / Gropper Brigitte | 2 | |||||
Österreicher Kristina / Schuster Sophie | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 02-02-2020 | Villach – Oberpullendorf | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Tatianina Tetiana | 3 | |||||
Österreicher Kristina | 2 | |||||
Segula Kiara | 1 | |||||
Österreicher Kristina | 3 |
Round: 1 Date: 17-09-2011 | Neusiedl/See – SG SVS Ströck Niederösterreich | 0 – 7 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Österreicher Kristina | 0 | |||||
Popova Valentina | 3 | |||||
Worischek Adrienn / Österreicher Kristina | 0 | |||||
Regnemer Judit / Popova Valentina | 3 | |||||
Österreicher Kristina | 1 | |||||
Galitschitsch Nicole | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 17-09-2011 | Halbturn – Neusiedl/See | 6 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ehn Victoria | 3 | |||||
Österreicher Kristina | 1 | |||||
Daubnerova Simona | 1 | |||||
Österreicher Kristina | 3 | |||||
Daubnerova Andrea | 3 | |||||
Österreicher Kristina | 0 |
Round: 3 Date: 18-09-2011 | Neusiedl/See – Bodensdorf | 6 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Österreicher Kristina | 3 | |||||
Wouters Julia | 2 | |||||
Österreicher Kristina / Worischek Adrienn | 3 | |||||
Budayova Renata / Schätzer Claudia | 2 | |||||
Österreicher Kristina | 0 | |||||
Budayova Renata | 3 | |||||
Österreicher Kristina | 3 | |||||
Schätzer Claudia | 2 |
Round: 4 Date: 15-10-2011 | TTC Villach – Neusiedl/See | 6 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Solja Amelie | 3 | |||||
Österreicher Kristina | 1 | |||||
Solja Amelie / Minerova Adriana | 3 | |||||
Juric Monika / Österreicher Kristina | 0 | |||||
Minerova Adriana | 3 | |||||
Österreicher Kristina | 1 |
Round: 6 Date: 16-10-2011 | LZ Froschberg – Neusiedl/See | 5 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kovacs Karina | 0 | |||||
Österreicher Kristina | 3 | |||||
Lupulesku Anelia | 3 | |||||
Österreicher Kristina | 0 | |||||
Magyorosi Ana Larisa | 3 | |||||
Österreicher Kristina | 0 |
Round: 7 Date: 05-11-2011 | Neusiedl/See – Villach | 5 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Österreicher Kristina | 1 | |||||
Sona Hudecova | 3 | |||||
Worischek Adrienn / Österreicher Kristina | 1 | |||||
Bettina Feuerabend / | 3 | |||||
Österreicher Kristina | 3 | |||||
Kelih Tjasa | 1 | |||||
Österreicher Kristina | 0 | |||||
Bettina Feuerabend | 3 |
Round: 8 Date: 05-11-2011 | Neusiedl/See – SG Kufstein/Fulpmes | 4 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Österreicher Kristina | 1 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Österreicher Kristina / Worischek Adrienn | 0 | |||||
Bene Györgyi / Nyitrai Anita | 3 | |||||
Österreicher Kristina | 1 | |||||
Nyitrai Anita | 3 | |||||
Österreicher Kristina | 2 | |||||
Moser Daniela | 3 |
Round: 9 Date: 06-11-2011 | UTTC Lustenau – Neusiedl/See | 6 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bakaiova Tatjana | 3 | |||||
Österreicher Kristina | 1 | |||||
Strauss Daniela | 3 | |||||
Österreicher Kristina | 0 | |||||
Luginger Melanie | 3 | |||||
Österreicher Kristina | 0 |
Round: 10 Date: 03-12-2011 | Neusiedl/See – Flötzersteig | 6 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Österreicher Kristina | 3 | |||||
Fuchs Lisa | 1 | |||||
Österreicher Kristina | 0 | |||||
Steinbacher Claudia | 3 |
Round: 11 Date: 03-12-2011 | TTC Raiba Kirchbichl – Neusiedl/See | 4 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Horvath Lilla | 3 | |||||
Österreicher Kristina | 1 | |||||
0 | ||||||
Österreicher Kristina | 3 | |||||
Raich Theresa | 0 | |||||
Österreicher Kristina | 3 |
Round: 10 Date: 14-04-2012 | Flötzersteig – Neusiedl/See | 4 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Mischek Karoline | 3 | |||||
Österreicher Kristina | 2 | |||||
Steinbacher Claudia | 3 | |||||
Österreicher Kristina | 1 | |||||
Laginja Iva | 3 | |||||
Österreicher Kristina | 2 |
Round: 11 Date: 14-04-2012 | Neusiedl/See – TTC Raiba Kirchbichl | 6 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Österreicher Kristina | 3 | |||||
Raich Theresa | 1 | |||||
Österreicher Kristina | 2 | |||||
Horvath Lilla | 3 |
Round: 1 Date: 13-10-2012 | Neusiedl/See – Bodensdorf | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Österreicher Kristina | 1 | |||||
Wouters Julia | 3 | |||||
Worischek Adrienn / Österreicher Kristina | 0 | |||||
Wouters Julia / Popova Valentina | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 13-10-2012 | SG Kufstein/Fulpmes – Neusiedl/See | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Österreicher Kristina | 1 |
Round: 3 Date: 14-10-2012 | Neusiedl/See – TTC Raiba Kirchbichl | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Österreicher Kristina | 1 | |||||
Kapfinger Martina | 3 | |||||
Österreicher Kristina / Worischek Adrienn | 3 | |||||
Kapfinger Martina / Horvath Lilla | 1 |
Round: 4 Date: 14-10-2012 | Villach – Neusiedl/See | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Minerova Adriana | 3 | |||||
Österreicher Kristina | 2 | |||||
Minerova Adriana / Solja Amelie | 2 | |||||
Worischek Adrienn / Österreicher Kristina | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 24-11-2012 | Neusiedl/See – Wr. Neudorf | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Österreicher Kristina | 2 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Ewelina | 3 | |||||
Österreicher Kristina / Gerhardt Tina | 2 | |||||
Pishun Anja / Benkö Monica | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 25-11-2012 | Linz-Froschberg AG – Neusiedl/See | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Polcanova Sofia | 3 | |||||
Österreicher Kristina | 0 |
Round: 8 Date: 25-11-2012 | Neusiedl/See – SG SVS Niederösterreich | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Österreicher Kristina | 0 | |||||
Galitschitsch Nicole | 3 |
Round: 9 Date: 08-12-2012 | LZ Froschberg – Neusiedl/See | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Luginger Melanie | 2 | |||||
Österreicher Kristina | 3 | |||||
Postoaca Camelia / Luginger Melanie | 3 | |||||
Worischek Adrienn / Österreicher Kristina | 2 |
Round: 10 Date: 08-12-2012 | Neusiedl/See – Flötzersteig | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Österreicher Kristina | 1 | |||||
Laginja Iva | 3 | |||||
Worischek Adrienn / Österreicher Kristina | 1 | |||||
Masarikova Ivana / Laginja Iva | 3 |
Round: 11 Date: 09-12-2012 | Halbturn – Neusiedl/See | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Daubnerova Andrea | 3 | |||||
Österreicher Kristina | 0 |
Round: 1 Date: 08-09-2018 | SU Spk. Kufstein – Oberpullendorf | 2 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Moser Daniela | 0 | |||||
Österreicher Kristina | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi / Nyitrai Anita | 0 | |||||
Österreicher Kristina / Haraszti Nora | 3 | |||||
Nyitrai Anita | 2 | |||||
Österreicher Kristina | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 08-09-2018 | Villach – Oberpullendorf | 7 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Solja Amelie | 3 | |||||
Österreicher Kristina | 0 | |||||
Solja Amelie / Fenyvesi Anna Zsofia | 3 | |||||
Österreicher Kristina / Haraszti Nora | 0 | |||||
Fenyvesi Anna Zsofia | 3 | |||||
Österreicher Kristina | 0 |
Round: 3 Date: 29-09-2018 | Oberpullendorf – Linz AG Froschberg | 3 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Österreicher Kristina | 3 | |||||
Kellermann Sophia | 2 | |||||
Österreicher Kristina / Haraszti Nora | 3 | |||||
Carlsen Rebekka / Kellermann Sophia | 1 | |||||
Österreicher Kristina | 0 | |||||
Carlsen Rebekka | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 29-09-2018 | ESV Bruck/Mur – Oberpullendorf | 4 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Galitschitsch Nicole | 2 | |||||
Österreicher Kristina | 3 | |||||
Tomazic Katja / Oppelz Teresa | 3 | |||||
Haraszti Nora / Österreicher Kristina | 2 | |||||
Oppelz Teresa | 1 | |||||
Österreicher Kristina | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 06-10-2018 | Oberpullendorf – Linz-Froschberg AG | 1 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Österreicher Kristina | 1 | |||||
Mischek Karoline | 3 | |||||
Haraszti Nora / Österreicher Kristina | 3 | |||||
Bergström Linda / Magyorosi Ana Larisa | 2 | |||||
Österreicher Kristina | 1 | |||||
Magyorosi Ana Larisa | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 06-10-2018 | Oberpullendorf – LZ Froschberg | 1 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Österreicher Kristina | 0 | |||||
Baltusyte Margarita | 3 | |||||
Österreicher Kristina / Haraszti Nora | 0 | |||||
Wu Yue / Baltusyte Margarita | 3 | |||||
Österreicher Kristina | 0 | |||||
Wu Yue | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 08-12-2018 | Bodensdorf – Oberpullendorf | 2 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Burgar Spela | 2 | |||||
Österreicher Kristina | 3 | |||||
Burgar Spela / Ehn Victoria | 3 | |||||
Haraszti Nora / Österreicher Kristina | 1 | |||||
Ehn Victoria | 1 | |||||
Österreicher Kristina | 3 |
Round: 1 Date: 12-01-2019 | Oberpullendorf – SU Spk. Kufstein | 3 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Österreicher Kristina | 1 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Haraszti Nora / Österreicher Kristina | 0 | |||||
Nyitrai Anita / Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Österreicher Kristina | 3 | |||||
Moser Daniela | 0 |
Round: 2 Date: 12-01-2019 | Oberpullendorf – Villach | 2 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Österreicher Kristina | 0 | |||||
Kiritsa Liudmila | 3 | |||||
Österreicher Kristina / Haraszti Nora | 0 | |||||
Kiritsa Liudmila / Fenyvesi Anna Zsofia | 3 | |||||
Österreicher Kristina | 3 | |||||
Segula Kiara | 0 |
Round: 3 Date: 02-02-2019 | Linz AG Froschberg – Oberpullendorf | 7 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kellermann Sophia | 3 | |||||
Österreicher Kristina | 0 | |||||
Payet Denise / Kellermann Sophia | 3 | |||||
Österreicher Kristina / Haraszti Nora | 1 | |||||
Payet Denise | 3 | |||||
Österreicher Kristina | 1 |
Round: 4 Date: 02-02-2019 | Oberpullendorf – ESV Bruck/Mur | 1 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Österreicher Kristina | 0 | |||||
Tomazic Katja | 3 | |||||
Haraszti Nora / Österreicher Kristina | 3 | |||||
Oppelz Teresa / Tomazic Katja | 1 | |||||
Österreicher Kristina | 1 | |||||
Oppelz Teresa | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 16-03-2019 | Linz-Froschberg AG – Oberpullendorf | 5 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bergström Linda | 3 | |||||
Österreicher Kristina | 0 | |||||
Mischek Karoline / Bergström Linda | 3 | |||||
Haraszti Nora / Österreicher Kristina | 0 | |||||
Mischek Karoline | 3 | |||||
Österreicher Kristina | 0 |
Round: 6 Date: 16-03-2019 | LZ Froschberg – Oberpullendorf | 6 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Wu Yue | 3 | |||||
Österreicher Kristina | 0 | |||||
Wu Yue / Baltusyte Margarita | 3 | |||||
Haraszti Nora / Österreicher Kristina | 0 | |||||
Leitner Selina | 0 | |||||
Österreicher Kristina | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 06-04-2019 | Oberpullendorf – Bodensdorf | 2 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Österreicher Kristina | 3 | |||||
Ehn Victoria | 0 | |||||
Haraszti Nora / Österreicher Kristina | 2 | |||||
Vovk Aleksandra / Burgar Spela | 3 | |||||
Österreicher Kristina | 0 | |||||
Vovk Aleksandra | 3 |