Round: 1 Date: 30-09-2023 | PANACEO Stockerau – TTV Apotheke Bösel Tulln | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Pergel Szandra | 3 | |||||
Panholzer Celine | 0 | |||||
Mischek Karoline | 3 | |||||
Panholzer Celine | 0 |
Round: 2 Date: 07-10-2023 | Olympic – TTV Apotheke Bösel Tulln | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Helmy Yousra | 3 | |||||
Panholzer Celine | 0 | |||||
Saad Alaa | 3 | |||||
Panholzer Celine | 2 |
Round: 3 Date: 07-10-2023 | Wr. Neudorf – TTV Apotheke Bösel Tulln | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Truzsinszki Viktoria | 3 | |||||
Panholzer Celine | 0 |
Round: 7 Date: 19-11-2023 | TTV Apotheke Bösel Tulln – SCO Ossiacher See Bodensdorf | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Panholzer Celine | 0 | |||||
Solja Amelie | 3 | |||||
Panholzer Celine | 2 | |||||
Vovk Aleksandra | 3 |
Round: 1 Date: 28-01-2024 | TTV Apotheke Bösel Tulln – PANACEO Stockerau | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Panholzer Celine | 1 | |||||
Mischek Karoline | 3 | |||||
Liu Yuan / Panholzer Celine | 1 | |||||
Mischek Karoline / Pergel Szandra | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 16-03-2024 | LZ Linz-Froschberg – TTV Apotheke Bösel Tulln | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Wonglakhon Phatsaraphon | 3 | |||||
Panholzer Celine | 0 | |||||
Ying-Ying Chang | 3 | |||||
Panholzer Celine | 0 |
Round: 5 Date: 16-03-2024 | LINZ AG Froschberg – TTV Apotheke Bösel Tulln | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Malobabic Ivana | 3 | |||||
Panholzer Celine | 0 | |||||
Pavlovic Andrea | 3 | |||||
Panholzer Celine | 1 |
Round: 6 Date: 17-03-2024 | SCO Ossiacher See Bodensdorf – TTV Apotheke Bösel Tulln | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Strazar Katarina | 3 | |||||
Panholzer Celine | 0 | |||||
Paulin Lea | 3 | |||||
Panholzer Celine | 2 |
Round: 7 Date: 17-03-2024 | SU Spk. Kufstein – TTV Apotheke Bösel Tulln | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Cossio Arantxa Stefania | 3 | |||||
Panholzer Celine | 0 |
Round: 3 Date: 19-01-2020 | SPG Honda Dietach – Oberpullendorf | 4 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Panholzer Celine | 0 | |||||
Schuster Sophie | 3 | |||||
Panholzer Celine | 0 | |||||
Österreicher Kristina | 3 |
Round: 1 Date: 18-09-2021 | Olympic – TTC Procon Wohnbau Dietach | 4 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Helmy Yousra | 3 | |||||
Panholzer Celine | 0 |
Round: 2 Date: 18-09-2021 | TTC Procon Wohnbau Dietach – SG Übelbach/Don Bosco | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Panholzer Celine | 2 | |||||
Storer Lisa | 3 | |||||
Panholzer Celine | 3 | |||||
Sarofem Juliana | 0 |
Round: 3 Date: 19-09-2021 | Amstetten ESV – TTC Procon Wohnbau Dietach | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
0 | ||||||
Panholzer Celine | 3 | |||||
Kellermann Sophia | 3 | |||||
Panholzer Celine | 1 |
Round: 4 Date: 09-10-2021 | TTC Procon Wohnbau Dietach – Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf | 5 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Panholzer Celine | 3 | |||||
Erak Milena | 0 |
Round: 5 Date: 09-10-2021 | SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf – TTC Procon Wohnbau Dietach | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Suppnig Julia | 2 | |||||
Panholzer Celine | 3 | |||||
Burian Irene | 2 | |||||
Panholzer Celine | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 10-10-2021 | ESV Bruck/Mur – TTC Procon Wohnbau Dietach | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Galitschitsch Nicole | 3 | |||||
Panholzer Celine | 0 |
Round: 10 Date: 05-12-2021 | Vorchdorf – TTC Procon Wohnbau Dietach | 3 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Spehar Jessica | 3 | |||||
Panholzer Celine | 1 | |||||
Kases Michelle | 3 | |||||
Panholzer Celine | 1 | |||||
Pöll Elena / Spehar Jessica | 2 | |||||
Kovacs Adrienn / Panholzer Celine | 3 |
Round: 11 Date: 23-01-2022 | TTC Procon Wohnbau Dietach – SU Sparkasse Kufstein | 1 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Panholzer Celine | 1 | |||||
Pengö-Mura Renata | 3 | |||||
Panholzer Celine | 0 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 |
Round: 1 Date: 22-01-2022 | TTC Procon Wohnbau Dietach – Olympic | 0 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Panholzer Celine | 0 | |||||
Bohdanova Alina | 3 | |||||
Panholzer Celine | 2 | |||||
Tancibokova Nikoleta Petra | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 22-01-2022 | SG Übelbach/Don Bosco – TTC Procon Wohnbau Dietach | 5 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Storer Lisa | 3 | |||||
Panholzer Celine | 1 | |||||
Sarofem Juliana | 1 | |||||
Panholzer Celine | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 23-01-2022 | Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf – TTC Procon Wohnbau Dietach | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Erak Milena | 1 | |||||
Panholzer Celine | 3 | |||||
Pfeffer Anna | 2 | |||||
Panholzer Celine | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 12-03-2022 | Baden AC – TTC Procon Wohnbau Dietach | 5 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Petrekova Daniela jun. | 3 | |||||
Panholzer Celine | 0 | |||||
Matitz Lena | 2 | |||||
Panholzer Celine | 3 |
Round: 8 Date: 12-03-2022 | TTC Procon Wohnbau Dietach – Oberes Triestingtal/Guntramsdorf | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Panholzer Celine | 3 | |||||
Kettler Nadine | 1 | |||||
Panholzer Celine | 1 | |||||
Magerle Daniela | 3 |
Round: 10 Date: 19-03-2022 | TTC Procon Wohnbau Dietach – Vorchdorf | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Panholzer Celine | 0 | |||||
Spehar Jessica | 3 | |||||
Panholzer Celine | 3 | |||||
Kases Michelle | 1 |
Round: 11 Date: 19-03-2022 | SU Sparkasse Kufstein – TTC Procon Wohnbau Dietach | 5 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Pengö-Mura Renata | 3 | |||||
Panholzer Celine | 1 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Panholzer Celine | 0 |