Round: 1 Date: 18-01-2020 | TTC Raiba Kirchbichl – Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Genser Elena | 0 | |||||
Pfeffer Anna | 3 | |||||
Fuchs Sandra | 3 | |||||
Pfeffer Anna | 2 |
Round: 2 Date: 18-01-2020 | Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf – SPG Honda Dietach | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Pfeffer Anna | 3 | |||||
Eschinger Birgit | 1 | |||||
Pfeffer Anna | 0 | |||||
Winkler Silvana | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 19-01-2020 | SG TT Amstetten – Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf | 5 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Fuchs Sylvia | 3 | |||||
Pfeffer Anna | 0 | |||||
Promberger Lena | 3 | |||||
Pfeffer Anna | 0 |
Round: 4 Date: 01-02-2020 | Villach – Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Tatianina Tetiana | 3 | |||||
Pfeffer Anna | 0 | |||||
Fenyvesi Anna Zsofia | 3 | |||||
Pfeffer Anna | 1 |
Round: 5 Date: 01-02-2020 | Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf – Oberpullendorf | 3 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Pfeffer Anna | 3 | |||||
0 | ||||||
Pfeffer Anna | 1 | |||||
Österreicher Kristina | 3 | |||||
Pfeffer Anna / Gropper Brigitte | 2 | |||||
Österreicher Kristina / Schuster Sophie | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 07-03-2020 | Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf – ESV Bruck/Mur | 0 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Pfeffer Anna | 0 | |||||
Tomazic Katja | 3 | |||||
Pfeffer Anna | 1 | |||||
Galitschitsch Nicole | 3 |
Round: 8 Date: 07-03-2020 | SG Übelbach/Don Bosco – Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf | 4 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Pfeifenberger Julia | 1 | |||||
Pfeffer Anna | 3 | |||||
Sauer Rosa | 3 | |||||
Pfeffer Anna | 2 | |||||
Sarofem Juliana / Sauer Rosa | 3 | |||||
Gropper Brigitte / Pfeffer Anna | 2 |
Round: 9 Date: 08-03-2020 | Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf – SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Pfeffer Anna | 1 | |||||
Ehn Victoria | 3 | |||||
Pfeffer Anna | 1 | |||||
Schätzer Evelyn | 3 |
Round: 1 Date: 18-09-2021 | Amstetten ESV – Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf | 2 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
0 | ||||||
Pfeffer Anna | 3 | |||||
Kellermann Sophia | 2 | |||||
Pfeffer Anna | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 18-09-2021 | ESV Bruck/Mur – Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Tomazic Katja | 3 | |||||
Pfeffer Anna | 0 | |||||
Alexandru Dorotheea | 2 | |||||
Pfeffer Anna | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 19-09-2021 | Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf – SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf | 1 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Pfeffer Anna | 2 | |||||
Ehn Victoria | 3 | |||||
Pfeffer Anna | 3 | |||||
Burian Irene | 1 |
Round: 4 Date: 09-10-2021 | TTC Procon Wohnbau Dietach – Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf | 5 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Schinko Elena | 0 | |||||
Pfeffer Anna | 3 | |||||
Kovacs Adrienn | 3 | |||||
Pfeffer Anna | 0 |
Round: 5 Date: 09-10-2021 | Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf – Baden AC | 3 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Pfeffer Anna | 3 | |||||
Tischler Valerie | 0 | |||||
Pfeffer Anna | 0 | |||||
Petrekova Daniela jun. | 3 | |||||
Erak Milena / Pfeffer Anna | 1 | |||||
Matitz Lena / Petrekova Daniela jun. | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 10-10-2021 | Oberes Triestingtal/Guntramsdorf – Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Vizinova Dominika | 3 | |||||
Pfeffer Anna | 0 | |||||
Magerle Daniela | 1 | |||||
Pfeffer Anna | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 23-10-2021 | Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf – TTV Tea-for-me Tulln | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Pfeffer Anna | 0 | |||||
Vlnasova Polakova Veronika | 3 | |||||
Pfeffer Anna | 3 | |||||
Taborsky Lara | 0 |
Round: 8 Date: 23-10-2021 | Vorchdorf – Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bezjak Anja | 1 | |||||
Pfeffer Anna | 3 | |||||
Solja Amelie | 3 | |||||
Pfeffer Anna | 0 |
Round: 9 Date: 24-10-2021 | Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf – SU Sparkasse Kufstein | 0 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Pfeffer Anna | 1 | |||||
Burgos Brianna | 3 | |||||
Pfeffer Anna | 0 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 |
Round: 10 Date: 05-12-2021 | Olympic – Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf | 5 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Tancibokova Nikoleta Petra | 0 | |||||
Pfeffer Anna | 3 | |||||
Helmy Yousra | 3 | |||||
Pfeffer Anna | 0 |
Round: 11 Date: 05-12-2021 | Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf – SG Übelbach/Don Bosco | 0 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Pfeffer Anna | 1 | |||||
Sarofem Juliana | 3 | |||||
Pfeffer Anna | 0 | |||||
Storer Lisa | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 22-01-2022 | Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf – ESV Bruck/Mur | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Pfeffer Anna | 3 | |||||
Alexandru Dorotheea | 1 | |||||
Pfeffer Anna | 2 | |||||
Juric Monika | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 23-01-2022 | Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf – TTC Procon Wohnbau Dietach | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Pfeffer Anna | 3 | |||||
Eschinger Birgit | 0 | |||||
Pfeffer Anna | 2 | |||||
Panholzer Celine | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 12-03-2022 | TTV Tea-for-me Tulln – Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf | 5 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Skerbinz Nina | 3 | |||||
Pfeffer Anna | 1 | |||||
Botkova Andrea | 3 | |||||
Pfeffer Anna | 1 |
Round: 8 Date: 12-03-2022 | Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf – Vorchdorf | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Pfeffer Anna | 0 | |||||
Spehar Jessica | 3 | |||||
Pfeffer Anna | 2 | |||||
Kases Michelle | 3 |
Round: 10 Date: 19-03-2022 | Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf – Olympic | 0 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Pfeffer Anna | 0 | |||||
Tancibokova Nikoleta Petra | 3 | |||||
Pfeffer Anna | 0 | |||||
Kondratova Anna | 3 |
Round: 11 Date: 19-03-2022 | SG Übelbach/Don Bosco – Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf | 3 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sarofem Juliana | 0 | |||||
Pfeffer Anna | 3 | |||||
0 | ||||||
Pfeffer Anna | 3 | |||||
Sarofem Juliana / Storer Lisa | 0 | |||||
Pfeffer Anna / Gerhardt Tina | 3 |