Main Draw | ||||||
Round 64 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |
11 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 4 | |
Sirucek Pavel | 5 | 1 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 3 |
Round 32 | ||||||
11 | 11 | 16 | 12 | 16 | 4 | |
Sidorenko Vladimir | 9 | 7 | 18 | 10 | 14 | 1 |
Round: 1 Date: 19-09-2023 | HENNEBONT GV – NIMES / MONTPELLIER ALLIANCE | 3 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sidorenko Vladimir | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Lebrun Alexis | 9 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
Round: 3 Date: 26-09-2023 | HENNEBONT GV – CAEN TTC | 3 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sidorenko Vladimir | 11 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 9 | 2 |
Hachard Antoine | 5 | 12 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 27-10-2023 | THORIGNE-FOUILLARD TT – HENNEBONT GV | 3 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Abusev Artur | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Sidorenko Vladimir | 8 | 4 | 8 | 0 |
Round: 5 Date: 24-10-2023 | HENNEBONT GV – C'CHARTRES TT | 3 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sidorenko Vladimir | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Mino Alberto | 7 | 5 | 7 | 0 |
Round: 6 Date: 21-11-2023 | LA ROMAGNE SS – HENNEBONT GV | 2 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Chen Tianyuan | 11 | 7 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 3 |
Sidorenko Vladimir | 5 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 5 | 2 |
Round: 7 Date: 24-11-2023 | HENNEBONT GV – JURA MOREZ TT | 2 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sidorenko Vladimir | 12 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Jancarik Lubomir | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
Round: 8 Date: 15-12-2023 | ANGERS LES LOUPS TT – HENNEBONT GV | 3 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Rembert Bastien | 6 | 8 | 10 | 0 | ||
Sidorenko Vladimir | 11 | 11 | 12 | 3 |
Round: 9 Date: 12-12-2023 | HENNEBONT GV – ROUEN SPO | 3 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sidorenko Vladimir | 11 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Cassin Alexandre | 5 | 11 | 8 | 8 | 1 |
Round: 10 Date: 06-02-2024 | NIMES / MONTPELLIER ALLIANCE – HENNEBONT GV | 3 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Dorr Esteban | 6 | 10 | 5 | 0 | ||
Sidorenko Vladimir | 11 | 12 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 11 Date: 27-02-2024 | HENNEBONT GV – PONTOISE-CERGY AS | 2 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sidorenko Vladimir | 13 | 9 | 13 | 11 | 7 | 2 |
Monteiro Joao Pedro | 11 | 11 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 12 Date: 29-02-2024 | CAEN TTC – HENNEBONT GV | 2 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ouaiche Stephane | 11 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 1 | |
Sidorenko Vladimir | 9 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 13 Date: 01-04-2024 | HENNEBONT GV – THORIGNE-FOUILLARD TT | 0 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sidorenko Vladimir | 6 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 2 |
Rolland Jules | 11 | 9 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 14 Date: 07-04-2024 | C'CHARTRES TT – HENNEBONT GV | 3 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Majoros Bence | 7 | 8 | 12 | 0 | ||
Sidorenko Vladimir | 11 | 11 | 14 | 3 |
Round: 15 Date: 21-04-2024 | HENNEBONT GV – LA ROMAGNE SS | 3 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sidorenko Vladimir | 6 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
De Nodrest Leo | 11 | 8 | 11 | 9 | 5 | 2 |
Round: 16 Date: 23-04-2024 | JURA MOREZ TT – HENNEBONT GV | 3 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Tokic Bojan | 8 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Sidorenko Vladimir | 11 | 8 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 |
Round: 17 Date: 28-04-2024 | HENNEBONT GV – ANGERS LES LOUPS TT | 3 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sidorenko Vladimir | 4 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Nordberg Hampus | 11 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 1 | |
Sidorenko Vladimir | 5 | 6 | 7 | 0 | ||
Rembert Bastien | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 18 Date: 26-04-2024 | ROUEN SPO – HENNEBONT GV | 3 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Robinot Alexandre | 10 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Sidorenko Vladimir | 12 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 2 |
Round: 15 Date: 18-12-2019 | TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen – TTC indeland Jülich | 3 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sidorenko Vladimir | 13 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Klein Dennis | 11 | 8 | 13 | 7 | 1 |
Round: 17 Date: 10-01-2020 | TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen – SV Werder Bremen | 2 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sidorenko Vladimir | 5 | 3 | 11 | 4 | 1 | |
Falck Mattias | 11 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 18 Date: 12-01-2020 | TSV Bad Königshofen – TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen | 1 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Steger Bastian | 11 | 8 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 2 |
Sidorenko Vladimir | 6 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 13 | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 25-08-2019 | TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell – TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen | 3 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Meng Fan Bo | 0 | 7 | 10 | 0 | ||
Sidorenko Vladimir | 11 | 11 | 12 | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 20-09-2019 | TTC indeland Jülich – TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen | 0 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Klein Dennis | 9 | 11 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 2 |
Sidorenko Vladimir | 11 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 18-10-2019 | TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen – TSV Bad Königshofen | 3 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sidorenko Vladimir | 9 | 11 | 9 | 0 | ||
Oikawa Mizuki | 11 | 13 | 11 | 3 | ||
Sidorenko Stefan Fegerl Vladimir | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Oikawa Mizuki | 7 | 7 | 6 | 0 |
Round: 8 Date: 27-10-2019 | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt – TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen | 2 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Robles Alvaro | 12 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 1 | |
Sidorenko Stefan Fegerl Vladimir | 10 | 12 | 11 | 12 | 3 |
Round: 9 Date: 03-11-2019 | TTC Neu-Ulm – TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen | 3 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
An JaeHyeon | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Sidorenko Vladimir | 8 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
Round: 2 Date: 01-09-2018 | TTC indeland Jülich – TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt | 1 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Devos Robin | 11 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 3 | |
Sidorenko Vladimir | 8 | 8 | 11 | 9 | 1 |
Round: 5 Date: 30-09-2018 | TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen – TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt | 3 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Dyjas Jakub | 11 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 3 | |
Sidorenko Vladimir | 9 | 8 | 11 | 5 | 1 |
Round: 11 Date: 17-03-2019 | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt – 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT | 1 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sidorenko Vladimir | 5 | 8 | 11 | 15 | 1 | |
Liao Cheng-Ting | 11 | 11 | 5 | 17 | 3 | |
Sidorenko Vladimir | 8 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||
Polansky Tomas | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 1 Date: 06-09-2020 | TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987 – TTC Neu-Ulm | 1 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Tsuboi Gustavo | 5 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Sidorenko Vladimir | 11 | 7 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 2 |
Round: 4 Date: 18-10-2020 | TSV Bad Königshofen – TTC Neu-Ulm | 2 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Steger Bastian | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Sidorenko Vladimir | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | ||
Salifou Abdel-Kader / Zeljko Filip | 11 | 12 | 7 | 10 | 10 | 2 |
Apolonia Tiago / Sidorenko Vladimir | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 12 | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 23-10-2020 | TTC Neu-Ulm – 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT | 3 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sidorenko Vladimir | 11 | 11 | 8 | 6 | 1 | |
Franziska Patrick | 5 | 13 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Apolonia Tiago / Sidorenko Vladimir | 11 | 6 | 12 | 5 | 11 | 3 |
Shang Kun / Jorgic Darko | 6 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 7 | 2 |
Round: 5 Date: 25-10-2020 | TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau – TTC Neu-Ulm | 0 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sgouropoulos Ioannis | 11 | 13 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 2 |
Sidorenko Vladimir | 9 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 08-11-2020 | TTC Neu-Ulm – Post SV Mühlhausen | 3 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sidorenko Vladimir | 6 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Mengel Steffen | 11 | 8 | 11 | 9 | 8 | 2 |
Round: 8 Date: 29-11-2020 | SV Werder Bremen – TTC Neu-Ulm | 3 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Szocs Hunor Janos | 9 | 10 | 6 | 0 | ||
Sidorenko Vladimir | 11 | 12 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 10 Date: 12-12-2020 | TTC Neu-Ulm – ASV Grünwettersbach | 3 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sidorenko Vladimir | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Rasmussen Tobias | 3 | 9 | 7 | 0 | ||
Sidorenko Vladimir | 11 | 9 | 9 | 6 | 1 | |
Qiu Dang | 5 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 10 Date: 18-12-2020 | TTC Neu-Ulm – TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen | 1 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sidorenko Vladimir | 8 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 6 | 2 |
Calderano Hugo | 11 | 6 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 10 Date: 20-12-2020 | TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell – TTC Neu-Ulm | 1 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Meng Fan Bo | 8 | 9 | 4 | 0 | ||
Sidorenko Vladimir | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 12 Date: 04-01-2021 | TTC Neu-Ulm – SV Werder Bremen | 3 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sidorenko Vladimir | 6 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Falck Mattias | 11 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 1 |
Round: 12 Date: 15-01-2021 | Post SV Mühlhausen – TTC Neu-Ulm | 3 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Habesohn Daniel | 11 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 3 | |
Sidorenko Vladimir | 5 | 9 | 11 | 4 | 1 |
Round: 13 Date: 17-01-2021 | TTC Neu-Ulm – TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt | 3 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sidorenko Vladimir | 15 | 11 | 12 | 3 | ||
Robles Alvaro | 13 | 8 | 10 | 0 |
Round: 15 Date: 19-01-2021 | TTC Neu-Ulm – TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987 | 3 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sidorenko Vladimir | 11 | 12 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 2 |
Sipos Rares | 7 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Apolonia Tiago / Sidorenko Vladimir | 11 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 11 | 3 |
Katsman Lev / Grebnev Maksim | 7 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 8 | 2 |
Round: 16 Date: 31-01-2021 | ASV Grünwettersbach – TTC Neu-Ulm | 3 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Qiu Dang | 11 | 9 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 3 |
Sidorenko Vladimir | 8 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 9 | 2 |
Qiu Dang / Rasmussen Tobias | 18 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 3 | |
Apolonia Tiago / Sidorenko Vladimir | 16 | 6 | 11 | 5 | 1 |
Round: 17 Date: 03-02-2021 | 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT – TTC Neu-Ulm | 3 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Shang Kun | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Sidorenko Vladimir | 8 | 4 | 5 | 0 |
Round: 19 Date: 07-02-2021 | Borussia Düsseldorf – TTC Neu-Ulm | 3 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Källberg Anton | 13 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Sidorenko Vladimir | 11 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Round: 19 Date: 19-02-2021 | TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen – TTC Neu-Ulm | 3 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gauzy Simon | 12 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Sidorenko Vladimir | 10 | 5 | 9 | 0 |
Round: 21 Date: 21-02-2021 | TTC Neu-Ulm – TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau | 3 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sidorenko Vladimir | 12 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Sgouropoulos Ioannis | 10 | 7 | 5 | 0 |
Round: 21 Date: 23-02-2021 | TTC Neu-Ulm – TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell | 3 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sidorenko Vladimir | 11 | 11 | 10 | 8 | 11 | 3 |
Meng Fan Bo | 6 | 7 | 12 | 11 | 3 | 2 |
Round: 22 Date: 21-03-2021 | TTC Neu-Ulm – TSV Bad Königshofen | 3 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sidorenko Vladimir | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Zeljko Filip | 9 | 7 | 6 | 0 |
Round: 2 Date: 25-08-2021 | SV Werder Bremen – TTC Neu-Ulm | 1 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Falck Mattias | 11 | 11 | 7 | 17 | 3 | |
Sidorenko Vladimir | 6 | 7 | 11 | 15 | 1 |
Round: 3 Date: 31-08-2021 | TTC Neu-Ulm – TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987 | 3 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sidorenko Vladimir | 11 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Sipos Rares | 4 | 11 | 9 | 7 | 1 |
Round: 4 Date: 05-09-2021 | Borussia Düsseldorf – TTC Neu-Ulm | 3 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Källberg Anton | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Sidorenko Vladimir | 9 | 5 | 8 | 0 |
Round: 5 Date: 10-09-2021 | TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen – TTC Neu-Ulm | 3 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Jha Kanak | 9 | 11 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 3 |
Sidorenko Vladimir | 11 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 7 | 2 |
Gauzy Simon | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Sidorenko Vladimir | 7 | 3 | 5 | 0 |
Round: 8 Date: 31-10-2021 | ASV Grünwettersbach – TTC Neu-Ulm | 1 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Wang Xi | 11 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Sidorenko Vladimir | 8 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 1 |
Round: 12 Date: 16-01-2022 | TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987 – TTC Neu-Ulm | 0 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Scheja Dominik | 6 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 1 | |
Sidorenko Vladimir | 11 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 13 Date: 23-01-2022 | TTC Neu-Ulm – ASV Grünwettersbach | 3 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sidorenko Vladimir | 6 | 14 | 8 | 13 | 1 | |
Wang Xi | 11 | 12 | 11 | 15 | 3 | |
Sidorenko Vladimir / Katsman Lev | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Walther Ricardo / | 7 | 13 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
Round: 14 Date: 26-01-2022 | TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell – TTC Neu-Ulm | 3 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Filus Ruwen | 12 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Sidorenko Vladimir | 10 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 1 |
Round: 15 Date: 30-01-2022 | Post SV Mühlhausen – TTC Neu-Ulm | 3 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Habesohn Daniel | 11 | 14 | 11 | 3 | ||
Sidorenko Vladimir | 5 | 12 | 9 | 0 |
Round: 16 Date: 06-02-2022 | TTC Neu-Ulm – Borussia Düsseldorf | 0 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sidorenko Vladimir | 6 | 11 | 7 | 9 | 1 | |
Qiu Dang | 11 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 17 Date: 11-02-2022 | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt – TTC Neu-Ulm | 2 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Mino Alberto | 8 | 8 | 11 | 7 | 1 | |
Sidorenko Vladimir | 11 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 3 | |
Robles Alvaro / Mino Alberto | 10 | 5 | 11 | 11 | 6 | 2 |
Sidorenko Vladimir / Katsman Lev | 12 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 17 Date: 13-02-2022 | TSV Bad Königshofen – TTC Neu-Ulm | 3 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Zeljko Filip | 9 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Sidorenko Vladimir | 11 | 7 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 2 |
Grebnev Maksim / | 11 | 13 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Sidorenko Vladimir / Katsman Lev | 7 | 15 | 7 | 9 | 1 |
Round: 18 Date: 18-02-2022 | 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT – TTC Neu-Ulm | 3 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Polansky Tomas | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Sidorenko Vladimir | 7 | 6 | 9 | 0 |
Round: 19 Date: 23-02-2022 | TTC Neu-Ulm – TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen | 2 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sidorenko Vladimir | 11 | 10 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 3 |
Kubik Maciej | 7 | 12 | 6 | 11 | 6 | 2 |
Sidorenko Vladimir / Katsman Lev | 11 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 5 | 2 |
Jha Kanak / Kubik Maciej | 7 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 12-09-2022 | TTC Neu-Ulm – TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau | 3 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sidorenko Vladimir | 11 | 11 | 16 | 3 | ||
Feng Yi-Hsin | 7 | 9 | 14 | 0 |
Round: 4 Date: 19-09-2022 | TTC Neu-Ulm – TSV Bad Königshofen | 3 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sidorenko Vladimir | 12 | 12 | 8 | 11 | 3 | |
Allegro Martin | 10 | 10 | 11 | 6 | 1 |
Round: 5 Date: 06-11-2022 | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt – TTC Neu-Ulm | 0 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Assar Omar | 12 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 1 | |
Sidorenko Vladimir | 10 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 13-11-2022 | TTC Neu-Ulm – Borussia Düsseldorf | 0 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sidorenko Vladimir | 9 | 5 | 7 | 0 | ||
Stumper Kay | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 28-11-2022 | TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell – TTC Neu-Ulm | 1 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Meng Fan Bo | 6 | 9 | 5 | 0 | ||
Sidorenko Vladimir | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 8 Date: 03-12-2022 | TTC Neu-Ulm – 1. FSV Mainz 05 | 3 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sidorenko Vladimir | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Putuntica Andrei | 9 | 9 | 2 | 0 | ||
Sidorenko Vladimir | 10 | 6 | 3 | 0 | ||
Muramatsu Yuto | 12 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 9 Date: 09-12-2022 | SV Werder Bremen – TTC Neu-Ulm | 3 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Pletea Cristian | 7 | 12 | 6 | 11 | 5 | 2 |
Sidorenko Vladimir | 11 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 3 |
Gerassimenko Kirill | 8 | 11 | 13 | 11 | 3 | |
Sidorenko Vladimir | 11 | 8 | 11 | 6 | 1 |
Round: 10 Date: 19-12-2022 | TTC Neu-Ulm – Post SV Mühlhausen | 1 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sidorenko Vladimir | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Habesohn Daniel | 6 | 6 | 8 | 0 | ||
Sidorenko Vladimir | 9 | 4 | 11 | 8 | 1 | |
Mengel Steffen | 11 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 11 Date: 22-12-2022 | TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen – TTC Neu-Ulm | 3 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |||
Sidorenko Vladimir | 7 | 6 | 9 | 0 |
Round: 1 Date: 10-01-2023 | TTC Neu-Ulm – 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT | 2 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sidorenko Vladimir | 3 | 9 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Jorgic Darko | 11 | 11 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 2 |
Sidorenko Vladimir | 11 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 3 | |
Polansky Tomas | 5 | 9 | 11 | 9 | 1 |
Round: 2 Date: 13-01-2023 | Post SV Mühlhausen – TTC Neu-Ulm | 3 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Habesohn Daniel | 6 | 8 | 11 | 1 | 1 | |
Sidorenko Vladimir | 11 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 3 | |
Mengel Steffen | 9 | 13 | 11 | 12 | 3 | |
Sidorenko Vladimir | 11 | 11 | 8 | 10 | 1 |
Round: 3 Date: 22-01-2023 | TTC Neu-Ulm – TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell | 3 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sidorenko Vladimir | 11 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 3 | |
Meng Fan Bo | 2 | 7 | 11 | 6 | 1 |
Round: 4 Date: 29-01-2023 | ASV Grünwettersbach – TTC Neu-Ulm | 3 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Apolonia Tiago | 6 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 3 | |
Sidorenko Vladimir | 11 | 9 | 10 | 8 | 1 |
Round: 5 Date: 05-02-2023 | 1. FSV Mainz 05 – TTC Neu-Ulm | 3 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Rossi Carlo | 12 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 1 | |
Sidorenko Vladimir | 10 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Muramatsu Yuto | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Sidorenko Vladimir | 7 | 9 | 7 | 0 |
Round: 6 Date: 12-02-2023 | TTC Neu-Ulm – TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt | 3 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sidorenko Vladimir | 0 | 6 | 11 | 9 | 1 | |
Duda Benedikt | 11 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 3 | |
Sidorenko Vladimir | 12 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 3 | |
Ruiz Romain | 10 | 6 | 11 | 6 | 1 |
Round: 7 Date: 21-02-2023 | TSV Bad Königshofen – TTC Neu-Ulm | 3 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
14 | 5 | 9 | 7 | 1 | ||
Sidorenko Vladimir | 12 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 8 Date: 04-03-2023 | TTC Neu-Ulm – TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen | 0 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sidorenko Vladimir | 8 | 7 | 4 | 0 | ||
Akkuzu Can | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 9 Date: 17-03-2023 | TTC Neu-Ulm – SV Werder Bremen | 3 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sidorenko Vladimir | 11 | 13 | 9 | 11 | 3 | |
Pletea Cristian | 4 | 11 | 11 | 7 | 1 | |
Sidorenko Vladimir | 12 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Gerassimenko Kirill | 14 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 1 |
Round: 10 Date: 19-03-2023 | Borussia Düsseldorf – TTC Neu-Ulm | 3 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Qiu Dang | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Sidorenko Vladimir | 6 | 9 | 6 | 0 |
Round: 11 Date: 30-04-2023 | TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau – TTC Neu-Ulm | 0 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
8 | 6 | 5 | 0 | |||
Sidorenko Vladimir | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |