Round: 1 Date: 30-09-2023 | USD APUANIA CARRARA TENNISTAVOLO – PANINOLAB BAGNOLESE ASD | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Pistej Lubomir | 7 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 2 |
Sanchi Francisco | 11 | 10 | 13 | 7 | 11 | 3 |
Bobocica Mihai Razvan | 7 | 8 | 13 | 13 | 11 | 3 |
Sanchi Francisco | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 5 | 2 |
Round: 2 Date: 08-10-2023 | PANINOLAB BAGNOLESE ASD – GG TEAMWEAR - SANT'ESPEDITO NAPOLI | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sanchi Francisco | 11 | 11 | 12 | 3 | ||
Kosiba Daniel | 6 | 8 | 10 | 0 | ||
Sanchi Francisco | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Da Silva Andre' Filipe Coelho | 8 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
Round: 3 Date: 11-10-2023 | ASD MARCOZZI – PANINOLAB BAGNOLESE ASD | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Brodd Viktor Sven Erik | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Sanchi Francisco | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||
Campos Valdes Jorge Moises | 11 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 3 | |
Sanchi Francisco | 9 | 5 | 11 | 9 | 1 |
Round: 4 Date: 21-10-2023 | A.S.D. TENNISTAVOLO NORBELLO – PANINOLAB BAGNOLESE ASD | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ferreira De Carvalho Diogo Miguel | 11 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Sanchi Francisco | 6 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 1 |
Round: 5 Date: 05-11-2023 | PANINOLAB BAGNOLESE ASD – A.S.D. IL CIRCOLO PRATO 2010 | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sanchi Francisco | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Ismailov Sadi | 7 | 2 | 9 | 0 | ||
Sanchi Francisco | 2 | 9 | 9 | 0 | ||
Baciocchi Alessandro | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 01-12-2023 | TOP SPIN MESSINA WATCHESTOGETHER – PANINOLAB BAGNOLESE ASD | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Mutti Matteo | 11 | 11 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 2 |
Sanchi Francisco | 5 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 3 |
Giovannetti Tommaso Maria | 11 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 3 | |
Sanchi Francisco | 9 | 4 | 12 | 6 | 1 |
Round: 8 Date: 13-01-2024 | PANINOLAB BAGNOLESE ASD – USD APUANIA CARRARA TENNISTAVOLO | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sanchi Francisco | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Petriccioli Matteo | 3 | 9 | 4 | 0 | ||
Sanchi Francisco | 10 | 9 | 11 | 4 | 1 | |
Bobocica Mihai Razvan | 12 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 9 Date: 21-01-2024 | GG TEAMWEAR - SANT'ESPEDITO NAPOLI – PANINOLAB BAGNOLESE ASD | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Palmieri Francesco | 11 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 1 | |
Sanchi Francisco | 7 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Kosiba Daniel | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Sanchi Francisco | 7 | 8 | 6 | 0 |
Round: 10 Date: 19-04-2024 | PANINOLAB BAGNOLESE ASD – ASD MARCOZZI | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sanchi Francisco | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Martinalli Lorenzo | 6 | 4 | 4 | 0 | ||
Sanchi Francisco | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Vallino Costassa Federico | 9 | 5 | 6 | 0 |
Round: 11 Date: 12-04-2024 | PANINOLAB BAGNOLESE ASD – A.S.D. TENNISTAVOLO NORBELLO | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sanchi Francisco | 9 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Alto Gaston | 11 | 8 | 13 | 2 | 8 | 2 |
Sanchi Francisco | 11 | 12 | 11 | 3 | ||
Cappuccio Marco Antonio | 4 | 10 | 2 | 0 |
Round: 12 Date: 07-04-2024 | A.S.D. IL CIRCOLO PRATO 2010 – PANINOLAB BAGNOLESE ASD | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Baciocchi Alessandro | 7 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Sanchi Francisco | 11 | 9 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 2 |
Merzlikin Taras | 6 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 4 | 2 |
Sanchi Francisco | 11 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 14 Date: 21-04-2024 | PANINOLAB BAGNOLESE ASD – TOP SPIN MESSINA WATCHESTOGETHER | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sanchi Francisco | 5 | 9 | 11 | 7 | 1 | |
Amato Antonino | 11 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 3 | |
Sanchi Francisco | 11 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 3 | |
Giovannetti Tommaso Maria | 4 | 9 | 11 | 7 | 1 |
Round: 1 Date: 11-09-2020 | Salzburg UTTC – Stockerau Union | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sanchi Francisco | 0 | |||||
Chen Weixing | 3 | |||||
Sanchi Francisco | 3 | |||||
Eto Kei | 2 |
Round: 2 Date: 13-09-2020 | Turnerschaft Innsbruck – Salzburg UTTC | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gardos Krisztian | 1 | |||||
Sanchi Francisco | 3 | |||||
Maier Christoph / Karaagac Hüseyin | 1 | |||||
Trink Michael / Sanchi Francisco | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 27-09-2020 | Salzburg UTTC – SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sanchi Francisco | 1 | |||||
Konecny Tomas | 3 | |||||
Sanchi Francisco | 0 | |||||
Wetzel Felix | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 04-10-2020 | Walter Wels – Salzburg UTTC | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Szudi Adam | 3 | |||||
Sanchi Francisco | 0 | |||||
Szudi Adam / Kojic Frane Tomislav | 3 | |||||
Sanchi Francisco / Kanamitsu Koyo | 0 |
Round: 5 Date: 11-10-2020 | Salzburg UTTC – HiWay Grill Kapfenberg | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sanchi Francisco | 3 | |||||
Pfeffer Simon | 1 | |||||
Sanchi Francisco | 2 | |||||
Simoner Christoph | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 18-10-2020 | SPG Linz – Salzburg UTTC | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Pistej Lubomir | 2 | |||||
Sanchi Francisco | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 25-10-2020 | Salzburg UTTC – Baden AC | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sanchi Francisco | 3 | |||||
Juhasz Patrik | 1 |
Round: 9 Date: 29-11-2020 | Oberwart – Salzburg UTTC | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Habesohn Dominik | 3 | |||||
Sanchi Francisco | 1 |
Round: 1 Date: 19-01-2021 | Stockerau Union – Salzburg UTTC | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Chen Weixing | 3 | |||||
Sanchi Francisco | 0 |
Round: 3 Date: 03-02-2021 | SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt – Salzburg UTTC | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Konecny Tomas | 3 | |||||
Sanchi Francisco | 2 |
Round: 4 Date: 04-02-2021 | Salzburg UTTC – Walter Wels | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sanchi Francisco | 1 | |||||
Levenko Andreas | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 07-04-2021 | HiWay Grill Kapfenberg – Salzburg UTTC | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Simoner Christoph | 0 | |||||
Sanchi Francisco | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 09-04-2021 | Salzburg UTTC – SPG Linz | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sanchi Francisco | 3 | |||||
Kaluzny Samuel | 0 |
Round: 7 Date: 11-04-2021 | Baden AC – Salzburg UTTC | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Levenko Dmitrij | 0 | |||||
Sanchi Francisco | 3 | |||||
Abbasi Amirreza | 3 | |||||
Sanchi Francisco | 0 |
Round: 9 Date: 18-04-2021 | Salzburg UTTC – Oberwart | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sanchi Francisco | 3 | |||||
Habesohn Dominik | 1 |
Round: 2 Date: 08-10-2021 | Salzburg UTTC – SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sanchi Francisco | 3 | |||||
Konecny Tomas | 2 |
Round: 3 Date: 10-10-2021 | Salzburg UTTC – HiWay Grill Kapfenberg | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sanchi Francisco | 3 | |||||
Pfeffer Simon | 0 | |||||
Sanchi Francisco | 3 | |||||
Simoner Christoph | 2 |
Round: 4 Date: 18-10-2021 | Baden AC – Salzburg UTTC | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kenzhigulov Aidos | 3 | |||||
Sanchi Francisco | 1 | |||||
Abbasi Amirreza / Kenzhigulov Aidos | 3 | |||||
Sanchi Francisco / Trink Michael | 0 |
Round: 5 Date: 30-11-2021 | Stockerau Union – Salzburg UTTC | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Serdaroglu David | 1 | |||||
Sanchi Francisco | 3 | |||||
Serdaroglu David / Didukh Oleksandr | 1 | |||||
Sanchi Francisco / Kanamitsu Koyo | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 03-12-2021 | SPG Linz – Salzburg UTTC | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Juhasz Patrik | 2 | |||||
Sanchi Francisco | 3 | |||||
Juhasz Patrik / Kim Taehyun | 3 | |||||
Sanchi Francisco / Kanamitsu Koyo | 2 |
Round: 7 Date: 05-12-2021 | Walter Wels – Salzburg UTTC | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Martinko Jirí | 0 | |||||
Sanchi Francisco | 3 | |||||
Martinko Jirí / Ecseki Nandor | 2 | |||||
Sanchi Francisco / Kanamitsu Koyo | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 07-02-2022 | SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt – Salzburg UTTC | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Wetzel Felix | 3 | |||||
Sanchi Francisco | 0 | |||||
Kojic Frane Tomislav / Wetzel Felix | 3 | |||||
Kanamitsu Koyo / Sanchi Francisco | 0 |
Round: 3 Date: 06-02-2022 | HiWay Grill Kapfenberg – Salzburg UTTC | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Vorcnik David | 2 | |||||
Sanchi Francisco | 3 | |||||
Simoner Christoph / Vorcnik David | 2 | |||||
Sanchi Francisco / Kanamitsu Koyo | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 23-04-2022 | Salzburg UTTC – Stockerau Union | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sanchi Francisco | 0 | |||||
Chen Weixing | 3 | |||||
Sanchi Francisco / Trink Michael | 0 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej / Serdaroglu David | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 18-03-2022 | Salzburg UTTC – SPG Linz | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sanchi Francisco | 3 | |||||
Liu Zhenlong | 0 | |||||
Sanchi Francisco / Trink Michael | 0 | |||||
Juhasz Patrik / Hazin Jeremy | 3 | |||||
Sanchi Francisco | 0 | |||||
Hazin Jeremy | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 24-04-2022 | Salzburg UTTC – Walter Wels | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sanchi Francisco | 3 | |||||
Levenko Andreas | 0 | |||||
Waltl Kento / Sanchi Francisco | 0 | |||||
Ecseki Nandor / Martinko Jirí | 3 | |||||
Sanchi Francisco | 1 | |||||
Martinko Jirí | 3 |
Round: 1 Date: 16-01-2023 | UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg – TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sanchi Francisco | 1 | |||||
Molnar Istvan Patrik | 3 | |||||
Sanchi Francisco | 3 | |||||
Dillon Adrian | 0 |
Round: 2 Date: 12-02-2023 | SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt – UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Wetzel Felix | 2 | |||||
Sanchi Francisco | 3 | |||||
Ivor Ban / Kojic Frane Tomislav | 3 | |||||
Trink Michael / Sanchi Francisco | 1 | |||||
Kojic Frane Tomislav | 3 | |||||
Sanchi Francisco | 1 |
Round: 3 Date: 12-03-2023 | UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg – SPG Felbermayr Wels | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sanchi Francisco | 1 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 3 | |||||
Ryoichi Yoshiyama / Sanchi Francisco | 1 | |||||
Martinko Jirí / Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 17-03-2023 | UTTC Raiffeisen Kennelbach – UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Toth Istvan | 1 | |||||
Sanchi Francisco | 3 | |||||
Pfeffer Simon / Toth Istvan | 0 | |||||
Kanamitsu Koyo / Sanchi Francisco | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 14-03-2023 | UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg – SPG Linz | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sanchi Francisco | 3 | |||||
Ghosh Soumyajit | 0 | |||||
Sanchi Francisco / Ryoichi Yoshiyama | 2 | |||||
Ghosh Soumyajit / Abdelaziz Youssef | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 14-04-2023 | PANACEO Stockerau – UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Alexander Chen | 3 | |||||
Sanchi Francisco | 1 | |||||
Serdaroglu David / Alexander Chen | 3 | |||||
Kanamitsu Koyo / Sanchi Francisco | 1 |
Round: 7 Date: 16-04-2023 | UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg – Badener AC | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sanchi Francisco | 3 | |||||
Glod Eric | 1 | |||||
Sanchi Francisco | 1 | |||||
Dastan Kenzhigulov | 3 |