Main Draw | ||||||
Round 64 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |
11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 4 | ||
Ecseki Nandor | 2 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 0 | |
Main Draw | ||||||
Round 64 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |
5 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 2 | |
Pitchford Liam | 11 | 11 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 4 |
Round: 1 Date: 19-09-2023 | ROANNE LNTT – BRUILLE CTT | 3 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bourrassaud Florian | 5 | 8 | 9 | 0 | ||
Ecseki Nandor | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 26-09-2023 | BRUILLE CTT – MIRAMAS AS | 2 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ecseki Nandor | 6 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 9 | 2 |
He Cheng Zhiwen | 11 | 6 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 3 |
Ecseki Nandor | 7 | 7 | 3 | 0 | ||
Zheng Junge | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 11-11-2023 | AMIENS STT – BRUILLE CTT | 0 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Rasmussen Tobias | 11 | 8 | 8 | 11 | 9 | 2 |
Ecseki Nandor | 3 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 24-10-2023 | BRUILLE CTT – TOURS 4S TT | 1 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ecseki Nandor | 5 | 9 | 7 | 0 | ||
Hodaei Seyed Amir | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 16-12-2023 | ST-DENIS TT93 – BRUILLE CTT | 3 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Jover Sebastien | 11 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 1 | |
Ecseki Nandor | 9 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 27-10-2023 | LILLE METROPOLE TT – BRUILLE CTT | 1 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Rakotoarimanana Fabio | 6 | 11 | 7 | 9 | 1 | |
Ecseki Nandor | 11 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 8 Date: 08-12-2023 | BRUILLE CTT – SAINT PIERRAISE ENT | 1 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ecseki Nandor | 5 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | |
Besnier Celian | 11 | 14 | 3 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 10 Date: 05-01-2024 | VILLENEUVE PPC – BRUILLE CTT | 1 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Cavaille Jules | 12 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Ecseki Nandor | 10 | 5 | 8 | 0 |
Round: 1 Date: 05-09-2021 | SPG Linz – Walter Wels | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Juhasz Patrik | 0 | |||||
Ecseki Nandor | 3 | |||||
Juhasz Patrik / Kaluzny Samuel | 1 | |||||
Ecseki Nandor / Martinko Jirí | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 08-10-2021 | Walter Wels – Stockerau Union | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ecseki Nandor | 3 | |||||
Serdaroglu David | 2 | |||||
Martinko Jirí / Ecseki Nandor | 3 | |||||
Didukh Oleksandr / Serdaroglu David | 0 |
Round: 3 Date: 09-10-2021 | Walter Wels – Baden AC | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ecseki Nandor | 3 | |||||
Kenzhigulov Aidos | 1 | |||||
Ecseki Nandor / Martinko Jirí | 3 | |||||
Abbasi Amirreza / Kenzhigulov Aidos | 1 |
Round: 4 Date: 17-10-2021 | HiWay Grill Kapfenberg – Walter Wels | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Pfeffer Simon | 1 | |||||
Ecseki Nandor | 3 | |||||
Simoner Christoph / Vorcnik David | 1 | |||||
Ecseki Nandor / Martinko Jirí | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 19-11-2021 | SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt – Walter Wels | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Konecny Tomas | 3 | |||||
Ecseki Nandor | 0 | |||||
Kojic Frane Tomislav / Konecny Tomas | 0 | |||||
Martinko Jirí / Ecseki Nandor | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 03-12-2021 | Walter Wels – Kennelbach | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ecseki Nandor | 3 | |||||
Dieudonné Maxime | 0 | |||||
Martinko Jirí / Ecseki Nandor | 3 | |||||
Toth Istvan / Dieudonné Maxime | 0 |
Round: 7 Date: 05-12-2021 | Walter Wels – Salzburg UTTC | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ecseki Nandor | 1 | |||||
Kanamitsu Koyo | 3 | |||||
Martinko Jirí / Ecseki Nandor | 2 | |||||
Sanchi Francisco / Kanamitsu Koyo | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 13-02-2022 | Walter Wels – HiWay Grill Kapfenberg | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ecseki Nandor | 3 | |||||
0 | ||||||
Martinko Jirí / Ecseki Nandor | 3 | |||||
/ | 0 |
Round: 5 Date: 11-04-2022 | Walter Wels – SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ecseki Nandor | 0 | |||||
Wetzel Felix | 3 | |||||
Ecseki Nandor / Martinko Jirí | 3 | |||||
/ | 0 | |||||
Ecseki Nandor | 1 | |||||
Konecny Tomas | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 08-04-2022 | Kennelbach – Walter Wels | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sklensky Miroslav | 0 | |||||
Ecseki Nandor | 3 | |||||
Dieudonné Maxime / Toth Istvan | 0 | |||||
Ecseki Nandor / Martinko Jirí | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 24-04-2022 | Salzburg UTTC – Walter Wels | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Waltl Kento | 0 | |||||
Ecseki Nandor | 3 | |||||
Waltl Kento / Sanchi Francisco | 0 | |||||
Ecseki Nandor / Martinko Jirí | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 11-09-2022 | TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl – SPG Felbermayr Wels | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Molnar Istvan Patrik | 0 | |||||
Ecseki Nandor | 3 | |||||
Cvetko Tilen / Molnar Istvan Patrik | 1 | |||||
Martinko Jirí / Ecseki Nandor | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 21-10-2022 | SPG Felbermayr Wels – UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ecseki Nandor | 1 | |||||
Francisco Sanchi | 3 | |||||
Martinko Jirí / Ecseki Nandor | 3 | |||||
Koyo Kanamitsu / Francisco Sanchi | 0 |
Round: 4 Date: 06-11-2022 | SPG Felbermayr Wels – SPG Linz | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ecseki Nandor | 3 | |||||
Ghosh Soumyajit | 1 | |||||
Martinko Jirí / Ecseki Nandor | 2 | |||||
Rafanael Nikola Niman / Abdelaziz Youssef | 3 | |||||
Ecseki Nandor | 3 | |||||
Abdelaziz Youssef | 2 |
Round: 5 Date: 02-12-2022 | SG Badener AC – SPG Felbermayr Wels | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Aidos Kenzhigulov | 1 | |||||
Ecseki Nandor | 3 | |||||
Aidos Kenzhigulov / Glod Eric | 1 | |||||
Martinko Jirí / Ecseki Nandor | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 04-12-2022 | SPG Felbermayr Wels – SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ecseki Nandor | 3 | |||||
Ivor Ban | 1 | |||||
Ecseki Nandor / Martinko Jirí | 0 | |||||
Ivor Ban / Matsudaira Kenji | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 12-02-2023 | SPG Felbermayr Wels – TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ecseki Nandor | 3 | |||||
Moricz Mate | 2 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej / Ecseki Nandor | 3 | |||||
Moricz Mate / Molnar Istvan Patrik | 2 |
Round: 4 Date: 17-03-2023 | SPG Linz – SPG Felbermayr Wels | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Abdelaziz Youssef | 3 | |||||
Ecseki Nandor | 1 | |||||
Ghosh Soumyajit / Abdelaziz Youssef | 3 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej / Ecseki Nandor | 1 | |||||
Amalraj Anthony Arputharaj | 1 | |||||
Ecseki Nandor | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 19-03-2023 | SPG Felbermayr Wels – Badener AC | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ecseki Nandor | 3 | |||||
Dastan Kenzhigulov | 1 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej / Ecseki Nandor | 3 | |||||
Sagawe Marc / Glod Eric | 2 |
Round: 6 Date: 03-04-2023 | SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt – SPG Felbermayr Wels | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ivor Ban | 3 | |||||
Ecseki Nandor | 1 | |||||
Matsudaira Kenji / Ivor Ban | 3 | |||||
Martinko Jirí / Ecseki Nandor | 2 |
Round: 7 Date: 16-04-2023 | SPG Felbermayr Wels – UTTC Raiffeisen Kennelbach | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ecseki Nandor | 3 | |||||
Pfeffer Simon | 2 | |||||
Ecseki Nandor | 3 | |||||
Sklensky Miroslav | 0 |
Round: 1 Date: 10-09-2019 | Eslövs AI – Spårvägens BTK | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ecseki Nandor | 11 | 11 | 12 | 3 | ||
Loso Sebastian | 7 | 7 | 10 | 0 |
Round: 2 Date: 23-09-2019 | BTK Kävlinge – Eslövs AI | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Molin Magnus | 13 | 11 | 9 | 7 | 2 | |
Ecseki Nandor | 11 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 2 |
Round: 3 Date: 13-10-2019 | Eslövs AI – BTK Rekord | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ecseki Nandor | 11 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 3 | |
Qiu Liang | 5 | 9 | 11 | 5 | 1 | |
Ecseki Nandor | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Rööse Pontus | 5 | 5 | 9 | 0 |
Round: 4 Date: 21-10-2019 | Söderhamns UIF – Eslövs AI | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Tran Anthony | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | ||
Ecseki Nandor | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 10-12-2019 | Eslövs AI – Halmstad BTK | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ecseki Nandor | 11 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 1 | |
Ranefur Elias | 7 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Ecseki Nandor | 5 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 2 | |
Jarvis Tom | 11 | 6 | 11 | 6 | 2 |
Round: 6 Date: 02-12-2019 | Eslövs AI – Falkenbergs BTK | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ecseki Nandor | 11 | 10 | 13 | 11 | 2 | |
An Shu | 7 | 12 | 15 | 9 | 2 | |
Ecseki Nandor | 11 | 7 | 12 | 11 | 3 | |
Martinez Guillermo | 7 | 11 | 10 | 6 | 1 |
Round: 7 Date: 16-12-2019 | Munkedals BTK – Eslövs AI | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ojakangas Jimmy | 13 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 2 | |
Ecseki Nandor | 15 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 2 |
Round: 8 Date: 13-01-2020 | Spårvägens BTK – Eslövs AI | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Andersson Harald | 11 | 11 | 10 | 15 | 2 | |
Ecseki Nandor | 13 | 7 | 12 | 13 | 2 |
Round: 11 Date: 03-02-2020 | Eslövs AI – Söderhamns UIF | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ecseki Nandor | 11 | 8 | 11 | 7 | 2 | |
Sandström Per | 9 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 2 |
Round: 12 Date: 08-02-2020 | Halmstad BTK – Eslövs AI | 3 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Åkerström Fabian | 11 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 3 | |
Ecseki Nandor | 6 | 8 | 12 | 9 | 1 | |
Arvidsson Simon | 9 | 6 | 7 | 0 | ||
Ecseki Nandor | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Ranefur Elias | 9 | 0 | ||||
Ecseki Nandor | 11 | 1 |
Round: 14 Date: 08-03-2020 | Eslövs AI – Munkedals BTK | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ecseki Nandor | 9 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 2 | |
Söderlund Hampus | 11 | 11 | 9 | 9 | 2 | |
Ecseki Nandor | 11 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 2 | |
Diez Endika | 4 | 5 | 11 | 11 | 2 |
Round: 2 Date: 08-05-2021 | Halmstad BTK – Eslövs AI | 4 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Åkerström Fabian | 10 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Ecseki Nandor | 11 | 4 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 2 |
Arvidsson Simon | 7 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 3 |
Ecseki Nandor | 11 | 9 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 2 |
Arvidsson Simon / Ranefur Elias | 11 | 11 | 2 | |||
Ecseki Nandor / Möregårdh Truls | 8 | 7 | 0 |
Round: 2 Date: 10-05-2021 | Eslövs AI – Halmstad BTK | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ecseki Nandor | 11 | 6 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 3 |
Åkerström Fabian | 7 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 2 |
Ecseki Nandor | 5 | 9 | 5 | 0 | ||
Arvidsson Simon | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 8 Date: 19-03-2021 | BTK Kävlinge – Eslövs AI | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kindblad Willhelm | 11 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | |
Ecseki Nandor | 10 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 9 Date: 22-03-2021 | Eslövs AI – Munkedals BTK | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ecseki Nandor | 6 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Åhman Erik | 11 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 1 |
Round: 12 Date: 04-04-2021 | Eslövs AI – Söderhamns UIF | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ecseki Nandor | 5 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Hjort Anton | 11 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 1 | |
Ecseki Nandor | 10 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 2 | |
McDonald Jonatan | 11 | 4 | 11 | 9 | 2 |
Round: 13 Date: 07-04-2021 | Lyckeby BTK – Eslövs AI | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Wånggren Albin | 7 | 11 | 9 | 5 | 1 | |
Ecseki Nandor | 11 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Andersson Anton | 11 | 10 | 6 | 11 | 2 | |
Ecseki Nandor | 4 | 11 | 11 | 5 | 2 |
Round: 14 Date: 11-04-2021 | Eslövs AI – Halmstad BTK | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ecseki Nandor | 5 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 2 | |
Åkerström Fabian | 11 | 7 | 1 | 11 | 2 | |
Ecseki Nandor | 11 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 3 | |
Ranefur Elias | 7 | 8 | 11 | 6 | 1 |