Round: 1 Date: 12-09-2020 | UNIQA Biesenfeld – Wr. Neudorf | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Mihailovic Luka | 3 | |||||
Radel Martin | 2 | |||||
Mihailovic Luka | 3 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Wojciech | 2 |
Round: 2 Date: 17-10-2020 | UNIQA Biesenfeld – Kennelbach | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Mihailovic Luka | 3 | |||||
1 | ||||||
Mihailovic Luka | 0 | |||||
Miroslav Sklensky | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 18-10-2020 | UNIQA Biesenfeld – SG Übelbach/Don Bosco | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Mihailovic Luka | 3 | |||||
0 | ||||||
Mihailovic Luka | 3 | |||||
0 |
Round: 4 Date: 16-01-2021 | UNIQA Biesenfeld – Kuchl | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Mihailovic Luka | 3 | |||||
Seidl Lukas | 0 | |||||
Mihailovic Luka | 0 | |||||
Moricz Mate | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 17-01-2021 | SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf – UNIQA Biesenfeld | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Horvat Nikola | 3 | |||||
Mihailovic Luka | 0 | |||||
Cvetko Tilen | 3 | |||||
Mihailovic Luka | 0 |
Round: 6 Date: 12-12-2020 | UNIQA Biesenfeld – Mauthausen | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Mihailovic Luka | 1 | |||||
Leonhartsberger Martin | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 13-12-2020 | Muki EBENSEE – UNIQA Biesenfeld | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Wolf Christian | 2 | |||||
Mihailovic Luka | 3 |
Round: 8 Date: 21-02-2021 | UNIQA Biesenfeld – TTC Feldkirchen | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Mihailovic Luka | 3 | |||||
Scherer Tobias | 1 | |||||
Mihailovic Luka | 3 | |||||
Zafostnik Gregor | 1 |
Round: 9 Date: 19-12-2020 | Sportklub / Flötzersteig – UNIQA Biesenfeld | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kutis Anton | 2 | |||||
Mihailovic Luka | 3 |
Round: 1 Date: 31-01-2021 | Wr. Neudorf – UNIQA Biesenfeld | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kolodziejczyk Wojciech | 3 | |||||
Mihailovic Luka | 1 | |||||
Bäuerle Martin | 1 | |||||
Mihailovic Luka | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 06-02-2021 | Kennelbach – UNIQA Biesenfeld | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Toth Istvan | 3 | |||||
Mihailovic Luka | 0 | |||||
Sklensky Miroslav / Toth Istvan | 3 | |||||
Mihailovic Luka / Kases Andre Pierre | 0 |
Round: 4 Date: 20-02-2021 | Kuchl – UNIQA Biesenfeld | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ziller Thomas | 1 | |||||
Mihailovic Luka | 3 | |||||
Moricz Mate | 2 | |||||
Mihailovic Luka | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 27-02-2021 | UNIQA Biesenfeld – SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Mihailovic Luka | 3 | |||||
Horvat Nikola | 2 | |||||
Mihailovic Luka | 1 | |||||
Cvetko Tilen | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 28-02-2021 | Mauthausen – UNIQA Biesenfeld | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Leonhartsberger Martin | 2 | |||||
Mihailovic Luka | 3 | |||||
Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard | 3 | |||||
Mihailovic Luka | 1 |
Round: 7 Date: 13-03-2021 | UNIQA Biesenfeld – Muki EBENSEE | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Mihailovic Luka | 2 | |||||
Wolf Christian | 3 | |||||
Mihailovic Luka | 3 | |||||
Promberger Jonas | 0 |
Round: 8 Date: 27-03-2021 | TTC Feldkirchen – UNIQA Biesenfeld | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Siwetz Tobias | 0 | |||||
Mihailovic Luka | 3 | |||||
Zafostnik Gregor | 0 | |||||
Mihailovic Luka | 3 |
Round: 9 Date: 10-04-2021 | UNIQA Biesenfeld – Sportklub / Flötzersteig | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Mihailovic Luka | 3 | |||||
Rapolt Norbert | 1 | |||||
Mihailovic Luka | 1 | |||||
Klaus David | 3 |
Round: 1 Date: 04-09-2021 | UNIQA Biesenfeld – SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Mihailovic Luka | 2 | |||||
Cvetko Tilen | 3 | |||||
Binder Michael / Mihailovic Luka | 1 | |||||
Cvetko Tilen / Teuffenbach Robbie | 3 | |||||
Mihailovic Luka | 1 | |||||
Plattner Dominique | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 10-10-2021 | Kuchl – UNIQA Biesenfeld | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Dillon Adrian | 0 | |||||
Mihailovic Luka | 3 | |||||
Moricz Mate | 3 | |||||
Mihailovic Luka | 1 |
Round: 3 Date: 17-10-2021 | UNIQA Biesenfeld – Wr. Neudorf | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Mihailovic Luka | 3 | |||||
Radel Martin | 1 | |||||
Mihailovic Luka | 2 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Wojciech | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 09-10-2021 | SU Spk. Kufstein – UNIQA Biesenfeld | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Widauer Konstantin | 1 | |||||
Mihailovic Luka | 3 | |||||
Ferencz Viktor | 2 | |||||
Mihailovic Luka | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 16-10-2021 | UNIQA Biesenfeld – Mauthausen | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Mihailovic Luka | 3 | |||||
Leonhartsberger Martin | 2 |
Round: 6 Date: 23-10-2021 | Oberwart – UNIQA Biesenfeld | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Seper Michael | 0 | |||||
Mihailovic Luka | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Mihailovic Luka | 0 |
Round: 7 Date: 04-12-2021 | UNIQA Biesenfeld – Sportklub / Flötzersteig | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Mihailovic Luka | 3 | |||||
Rapolt Norbert | 2 | |||||
Mihailovic Luka | 1 | |||||
Klaus David | 3 |
Round: 8 Date: 11-12-2021 | UNIQA Biesenfeld – TTC Feldkirchen | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Mihailovic Luka | 3 | |||||
Zafostnik Gregor | 1 |
Round: 9 Date: 18-12-2021 | Turnerschaft Innsbruck – UNIQA Biesenfeld | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Leitgeb Stefan | 3 | |||||
Mihailovic Luka | 1 | |||||
Birriel Rivera Oscar / Leitgeb Stefan | 3 | |||||
Wolf Christian / Mihailovic Luka | 1 |
Round: 1 Date: 13-02-2022 | SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf – UNIQA Biesenfeld | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Cvetko Tilen | 3 | |||||
Mihailovic Luka | 0 | |||||
Plattner Dominique / Cvetko Tilen | 3 | |||||
Mihailovic Luka / Wolf Christian | 0 |
Round: 2 Date: 20-03-2022 | UNIQA Biesenfeld – Kuchl | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Mihailovic Luka | 0 | |||||
Dillon Adrian | 3 | |||||
Mihailovic Luka | 1 | |||||
Moricz Mate | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 06-02-2022 | Wr. Neudorf – UNIQA Biesenfeld | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kolodziejczyk Wojciech | 3 | |||||
Mihailovic Luka | 1 |
Round: 4 Date: 05-02-2022 | UNIQA Biesenfeld – SU Spk. Kufstein | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Mihailovic Luka | 3 | |||||
Tapia Rodrigo | 0 | |||||
Mihailovic Luka | 3 | |||||
Widauer Konstantin | 0 |
Round: 5 Date: 12-02-2022 | Mauthausen – UNIQA Biesenfeld | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Oberfichtner Simon | 3 | |||||
Mihailovic Luka | 0 |
Round: 6 Date: 19-02-2022 | UNIQA Biesenfeld – Oberwart | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Mihailovic Luka | 3 | |||||
Seper Michael | 0 | |||||
Mihailovic Luka / Wolf Christian | 0 | |||||
Seper Michael / Storf Martin | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 26-02-2022 | Sportklub / Flötzersteig – UNIQA Biesenfeld | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Rapolt Norbert | 3 | |||||
Mihailovic Luka | 2 | |||||
Klaus David | 3 | |||||
Mihailovic Luka | 0 |
Round: 8 Date: 12-03-2022 | TTC Feldkirchen – UNIQA Biesenfeld | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Zafostnik Gregor | 3 | |||||
Mihailovic Luka | 0 | |||||
Brandstätter Martin | 0 | |||||
Mihailovic Luka | 3 |
Round: 9 Date: 19-03-2022 | UNIQA Biesenfeld – Turnerschaft Innsbruck | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Mihailovic Luka | 1 | |||||
Gardos Krisztian | 3 | |||||
Mihailovic Luka | 2 | |||||
Birriel Rivera Oscar | 3 |