Round: 2 Date: 11-09-2022 | TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl – SPG Felbermayr Wels | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Moricz Mate | 2 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 06-11-2022 | TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl – SG Badener AC | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Moricz Mate | 0 | |||||
Glod Eric | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 02-12-2022 | SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt – TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Wetzel Felix | 3 | |||||
Moricz Mate | 1 |
Round: 6 Date: 04-12-2022 | TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl – UTTC Raiffeisen Kennelbach | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Moricz Mate | 1 | |||||
Pfeffer Simon | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 12-02-2023 | SPG Felbermayr Wels – TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ecseki Nandor | 3 | |||||
Moricz Mate | 2 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej / Ecseki Nandor | 3 | |||||
Moricz Mate / Molnar Istvan Patrik | 2 |
Round: 3 Date: 12-03-2023 | TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl – SPG Linz | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Moricz Mate | 0 | |||||
Amalraj Anthony Arputharaj | 3 | |||||
Moricz Mate / Molnar Istvan Patrik | 2 | |||||
Abdelaziz Youssef / Amalraj Anthony Arputharaj | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 17-03-2023 | Badener AC – TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Juhasz Patrik | 3 | |||||
Moricz Mate | 0 | |||||
Juhasz Patrik / Glod Eric | 3 | |||||
Moricz Mate / Molnar Istvan Patrik | 1 |
Round: 5 Date: 19-03-2023 | TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl – SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Molnar Istvan Patrik / Moricz Mate | 1 | |||||
Kojic Frane Tomislav / Ivor Ban | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 14-04-2023 | UTTC Raiffeisen Kennelbach – TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Toth Istvan | 0 | |||||
Moricz Mate | 3 | |||||
Pfeffer Simon / Toth Istvan | 3 | |||||
Molnar Istvan Patrik / Moricz Mate | 0 |
Round: 7 Date: 15-04-2023 | TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl – PANACEO Stockerau | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Moricz Mate | 1 | |||||
Alexander Chen | 3 | |||||
Moricz Mate / Molnar Istvan Patrik | 1 | |||||
Serdaroglu David / Bankosz Michal | 3 |
Round: 1 Date: 01-09-2023 | Baden AC – TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Glod Eric | 3 | |||||
Moricz Mate | 0 | |||||
Glod Eric / Ahmadian Amin | 3 | |||||
Cvetko Tilen / Moricz Mate | 1 |
Round: 2 Date: 03-09-2023 | SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt – TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Khanin Aleksandr | 3 | |||||
Moricz Mate | 0 | |||||
Kojic Frane Tomislav / Ivor Ban | 2 | |||||
Moricz Mate / Dillon Adrian | 3 | |||||
Kojic Frane Tomislav | 3 | |||||
Moricz Mate | 1 |
Round: 3 Date: 18-09-2023 | SPG Felbermayr Wels – TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Wetzel Felix | 3 | |||||
Moricz Mate | 1 | |||||
Wetzel Felix / Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 3 | |||||
Cvetko Tilen / Moricz Mate | 0 |
Round: 4 Date: 06-10-2023 | SPG Linz – TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Liu Zhenlong | 0 | |||||
Moricz Mate | 3 | |||||
Liu Zhenlong / Abdelaziz Youssef | 3 | |||||
Moricz Mate / Bedair Omar | 0 |
Round: 6 Date: 27-10-2023 | TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl – UTTC Raiffeisen Kennelbach | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Moricz Mate | 2 | |||||
Pfeffer Simon | 3 | |||||
Moricz Mate | 2 | |||||
Sklensky Miroslav | 3 |
Round: 1 Date: 26-01-2024 | TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl – SPG Felbermayr Wels | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Moricz Mate | 0 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 19-04-2024 | TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl – Baden AC | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Moricz Mate | 3 | |||||
Ahmadian Amin | 0 | |||||
Dillon Adrian / Moricz Mate | 1 | |||||
Glod Eric / Dastan Kenzhigulov | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 16-03-2024 | TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl – SPG Linz | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Moricz Mate | 0 | |||||
Abdelaziz Youssef | 3 | |||||
Dillon Adrian / Moricz Mate | 0 | |||||
Chernov Konstantin / Abdelaziz Youssef | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 03-03-2024 | TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl – PANACEO Stockerau | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Moricz Mate | 2 | |||||
Kanamitsu Koyo | 3 | |||||
Cvetko Tilen / Moricz Mate | 0 | |||||
Kim Taehyun / Kanamitsu Koyo | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 15-03-2024 | UTTC Raiffeisen Kennelbach – TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Novota Samuel | 3 | |||||
Moricz Mate | 0 | |||||
Pfeffer Simon / Novota Samuel | 3 | |||||
Moricz Mate / Dillon Adrian | 0 |
Round: 7 Date: 17-03-2024 | UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg – TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Abbasi Amirreza | 3 | |||||
Moricz Mate | 0 | |||||
Abdel Kader Salifou / Tomás Sanchi | 3 | |||||
Moricz Mate / Dillon Adrian | 0 |
Round: 1 Date: 12-09-2020 | Kuchl – Sportklub / Flötzersteig | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Moricz Mate | 3 | |||||
Päuerl Wolfgang | 0 | |||||
Moricz Mate / Ziller Thomas | 3 | |||||
Kutis Anton / Klaus David | 1 | |||||
Moricz Mate | 3 | |||||
Kutis Anton | 2 |
Round: 2 Date: 17-10-2020 | Wr. Neudorf – Kuchl | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Radel Martin | 2 | |||||
Moricz Mate | 3 | |||||
Radel Martin / | 2 | |||||
Moricz Mate / Ziller Thomas | 3 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Wojciech | 3 | |||||
Moricz Mate | 2 |
Round: 3 Date: 18-10-2020 | Kuchl – Kennelbach | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Moricz Mate | 2 | |||||
Istvan Toth | 3 | |||||
Moricz Mate / Ziller Thomas | 0 | |||||
Istvan Toth / | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 16-01-2021 | UNIQA Biesenfeld – Kuchl | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Binder Michael | 1 | |||||
Moricz Mate | 3 | |||||
Binder Michael / Kases Andre Pierre | 3 | |||||
Ziller Thomas / Moricz Mate | 1 | |||||
Mihailovic Luka | 0 | |||||
Moricz Mate | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 25-10-2020 | Kuchl – SG Übelbach/Don Bosco | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Moricz Mate | 3 | |||||
1 | ||||||
Moricz Mate / Ziller Thomas | 3 | |||||
/ | 2 | |||||
Moricz Mate | 0 | |||||
3 |
Round: 6 Date: 13-12-2020 | Kuchl – SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Moricz Mate | 3 | |||||
Horvat Nikola | 1 | |||||
Moricz Mate / Ziller Thomas | 3 | |||||
Cvetko Tilen / Teuffenbach Robbie | 1 |
Round: 7 Date: 17-01-2021 | Mauthausen – Kuchl | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Leonhartsberger Martin | 2 | |||||
Moricz Mate | 3 | |||||
Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard / Oberfichtner Simon | 3 | |||||
Moricz Mate / Ziller Thomas | 0 | |||||
Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard | 3 | |||||
Moricz Mate | 1 |
Round: 8 Date: 11-12-2020 | Kuchl – Muki EBENSEE | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Moricz Mate | 3 | |||||
Wolf Christian | 0 | |||||
Moricz Mate / Ziller Thomas | 0 | |||||
Wolf Christian / Promberger Jonas | 3 | |||||
Moricz Mate | 3 | |||||
Karabec Ivan | 1 |
Round: 9 Date: 10-01-2021 | TTC Feldkirchen – Kuchl | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Scherer Tobias | 0 | |||||
Moricz Mate | 3 | |||||
Zafostnik Gregor / Siwetz Tobias | 2 | |||||
Moricz Mate / Ziller Thomas | 3 | |||||
Zafostnik Gregor | 1 | |||||
Moricz Mate | 3 |
Round: 1 Date: 28-03-2021 | Sportklub / Flötzersteig – Kuchl | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Päuerl Wolfgang | 0 | |||||
Moricz Mate | 3 | |||||
Rapolt Norbert / Klaus David | 1 | |||||
Moricz Mate / Ziller Thomas | 3 | |||||
Klaus David | 2 | |||||
Moricz Mate | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 06-02-2021 | Kuchl – Wr. Neudorf | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Moricz Mate | 3 | |||||
Fritz Fabian | 0 | |||||
Moricz Mate / Ziller Thomas | 2 | |||||
Fritz Fabian / Radel Martin | 3 | |||||
Moricz Mate | 3 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Wojciech | 1 |
Round: 3 Date: 07-02-2021 | Kennelbach – Kuchl | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Dieudonné Maxime | 1 | |||||
Moricz Mate | 3 | |||||
Sklensky Miroslav / Toth Istvan | 2 | |||||
Moricz Mate / Dillon Adrian | 3 | |||||
Sklensky Miroslav | 3 | |||||
Moricz Mate | 1 |
Round: 4 Date: 20-02-2021 | Kuchl – UNIQA Biesenfeld | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Moricz Mate | 3 | |||||
Binder Michael | 0 | |||||
Moricz Mate / Dillon Adrian | 0 | |||||
Binder Michael / Kases Andre Pierre | 3 | |||||
Moricz Mate | 2 | |||||
Mihailovic Luka | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 28-02-2021 | SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf – Kuchl | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Horvat Nikola | 1 | |||||
Moricz Mate | 3 | |||||
Cvetko Tilen / Teuffenbach Robbie | 0 | |||||
Moricz Mate / Ziller Thomas | 3 | |||||
Cvetko Tilen | 3 | |||||
Moricz Mate | 1 |
Round: 7 Date: 13-03-2021 | Kuchl – Mauthausen | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Moricz Mate | 3 | |||||
Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard | 0 | |||||
Moricz Mate / Dillon Adrian | 1 | |||||
Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard / Oberfichtner Simon | 3 | |||||
Moricz Mate | 2 | |||||
Leonhartsberger Martin | 3 |
Round: 8 Date: 27-03-2021 | Muki EBENSEE – Kuchl | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Wolf Christian | 0 | |||||
Moricz Mate | 3 | |||||
Wolf Christian / Karabec Ivan | 0 | |||||
Moricz Mate / Ziller Thomas | 3 | |||||
Promberger Jonas | 1 | |||||
Moricz Mate | 3 |
Round: 9 Date: 10-04-2021 | Kuchl – TTC Feldkirchen | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Moricz Mate | 3 | |||||
Scherer Tobias | 1 | |||||
Moricz Mate / Ziller Thomas | 3 | |||||
Zafostnik Gregor / Siwetz Tobias | 2 | |||||
Moricz Mate | 3 | |||||
Zafostnik Gregor | 2 |
Round: 1 Date: 04-09-2021 | Oberwart – Kuchl | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Seper Michael | 2 | |||||
Moricz Mate | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin / Kases Andre Pierre | 3 | |||||
Moricz Mate / Dillon Adrian | 1 | |||||
Storf Martin | 1 | |||||
Moricz Mate | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 10-10-2021 | Kuchl – UNIQA Biesenfeld | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Moricz Mate | 3 | |||||
Wolf Christian | 1 | |||||
Moricz Mate / Ziller Thomas | 0 | |||||
Wolf Christian / Binder Michael | 3 | |||||
Moricz Mate | 3 | |||||
Mihailovic Luka | 1 |
Round: 3 Date: 02-10-2021 | TTC Feldkirchen – Kuchl | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Siwetz Tobias | 2 | |||||
Moricz Mate | 3 | |||||
Zafostnik Gregor / Scherer Tobias | 1 | |||||
Moricz Mate / Ziller Thomas | 3 | |||||
Zafostnik Gregor | 1 | |||||
Moricz Mate | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 09-10-2021 | Kuchl – Turnerschaft Innsbruck | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Moricz Mate | 3 | |||||
Birriel Rivera Oscar | 1 | |||||
Moricz Mate / Ziller Thomas | 2 | |||||
Birriel Rivera Oscar / Leitgeb Stefan | 3 | |||||
Moricz Mate | 3 | |||||
Thanmathikom Napat | 1 |
Round: 5 Date: 05-12-2021 | SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf – Kuchl | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Teuffenbach Robbie | 0 | |||||
Moricz Mate | 3 | |||||
Plattner Dominique / Cvetko Tilen | 3 | |||||
Moricz Mate / Ziller Thomas | 1 | |||||
Plattner Dominique | 3 | |||||
Moricz Mate | 1 |
Round: 6 Date: 23-10-2021 | Sportklub / Flötzersteig – Kuchl | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Päuerl Wolfgang | 1 | |||||
Moricz Mate | 3 | |||||
Kutis Anton / Rapolt Norbert | 0 | |||||
Ziller Thomas / Moricz Mate | 3 | |||||
Kutis Anton | 0 | |||||
Moricz Mate | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 04-12-2021 | Kuchl – Wr. Neudorf | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Moricz Mate | 3 | |||||
0 | ||||||
Moricz Mate / Ziller Thomas | 3 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Wojciech / Radel Martin | 1 |
Round: 8 Date: 11-12-2021 | SU Spk. Kufstein – Kuchl | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Widauer Konstantin | 0 | |||||
Moricz Mate | 3 | |||||
Pürstinger Lorenz / Widauer Konstantin | 0 | |||||
Ziller Thomas / Moricz Mate | 3 |
Round: 9 Date: 12-12-2021 | Kuchl – Mauthausen | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Moricz Mate | 3 | |||||
Leonhartsberger Martin | 1 | |||||
Moricz Mate / Dillon Adrian | 0 | |||||
Bernhard Kinz-Presslmayer / Oberfichtner Simon | 3 | |||||
Moricz Mate | 2 | |||||
Bernhard Kinz-Presslmayer | 3 |
Round: 1 Date: 08-01-2022 | Kuchl – Oberwart | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Moricz Mate | 3 | |||||
Seper Michael | 0 | |||||
Moricz Mate / Ziller Thomas | 0 | |||||
Storf Martin / Kases Andre Pierre | 3 | |||||
Moricz Mate | 0 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 20-03-2022 | UNIQA Biesenfeld – Kuchl | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Binder Michael | 0 | |||||
Moricz Mate | 3 | |||||
Mihailovic Luka | 1 | |||||
Moricz Mate | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 13-02-2022 | Kuchl – TTC Feldkirchen | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Moricz Mate | 3 | |||||
0 | ||||||
Moricz Mate / Ziller Thomas | 3 | |||||
Zafostnik Gregor / Scherer Tobias | 0 | |||||
Moricz Mate | 3 | |||||
Zafostnik Gregor | 1 |
Round: 4 Date: 25-02-2022 | Turnerschaft Innsbruck – Kuchl | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Birriel Rivera Oscar | 3 | |||||
Moricz Mate | 2 | |||||
Birriel Rivera Oscar / | 3 | |||||
Ziller Thomas / Moricz Mate | 2 | |||||
Leitgeb Stefan | 1 | |||||
Moricz Mate | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 12-02-2022 | Kuchl – SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Moricz Mate | 3 | |||||
Teuffenbach Robbie | 1 |
Round: 6 Date: 23-01-2022 | Kuchl – Sportklub / Flötzersteig | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Moricz Mate | 3 | |||||
Päuerl Wolfgang | 2 | |||||
Moricz Mate / Ziller Thomas | 3 | |||||
Klaus David / Kutis Anton | 1 | |||||
Moricz Mate | 1 | |||||
Klaus David | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 27-02-2022 | Wr. Neudorf – Kuchl | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kolodziejczyk Wojciech | 1 | |||||
Moricz Mate | 3 | |||||
/ | 0 | |||||
Moricz Mate / Ziller Thomas | 3 |
Round: 8 Date: 21-03-2022 | Kuchl – SU Spk. Kufstein | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Moricz Mate | 3 | |||||
Pürstinger Lorenz | 0 | |||||
Moricz Mate | 3 | |||||
Widauer Konstantin | 0 |
Round: 9 Date: 19-03-2022 | Mauthausen – Kuchl | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Oberfichtner Simon | 3 | |||||
Moricz Mate | 0 | |||||
Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard | 2 | |||||
Moricz Mate | 3 |
Round: 1 Date: 13-09-2008 | Walter Wels – Waizenkirchen | 7 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Demeter Lehel / Pazsy Ferenc | 3 | |||||
Buganyi Mihajlo / Moricz Mate | 0 | |||||
Demeter Lehel | 3 | |||||
Moricz Mate | 0 | |||||
Plattner Dominique | 3 | |||||
Moricz Mate | 1 |
Round: 2 Date: 14-09-2008 | Linz – Waizenkirchen | 6 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Eren Ilhan / Janci Tomas | 3 | |||||
Buganyi Mihajlo / Moricz Mate | 1 | |||||
Eren Ilhan | 0 | |||||
Moricz Mate | 3 | |||||
Grman Milan | 3 | |||||
Moricz Mate | 0 | |||||
Janci Tomas | 3 | |||||
Moricz Mate | 0 |
Round: 3 Date: 27-09-2008 | Waizenkirchen – Turnerschaft Innsbruck | 2 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Buganyi Mihajlo / Moricz Mate | 0 | |||||
Gardos Krisztian / Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Moricz Mate | 3 | |||||
Maier Christoph | 1 | |||||
Moricz Mate | 1 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 08-11-2008 | Linz Altstadt – Waizenkirchen | 0 – 7 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Smola Igor / Strobel Moritz | 0 | |||||
Buganyi Mihajlo / Moricz Mate | 3 | |||||
Smola Igor | 1 | |||||
Moricz Mate | 3 | |||||
Korous Clemens | 1 | |||||
Moricz Mate | 3 |
Round: 8 Date: 09-11-2008 | Langenlois – Waizenkirchen | 7 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Nemeth Janos / Marsi Marton | 3 | |||||
Buganyi Mihajlo / Moricz Mate | 0 | |||||
Palosi Balasz | 3 | |||||
Moricz Mate | 1 | |||||
Marsi Marton | 3 | |||||
Moricz Mate | 1 |
Round: 9 Date: 15-11-2008 | Waizenkirchen – HiWay Grill Kapfenberg | 1 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Buganyi Mihajlo / Moricz Mate | 0 | |||||
Molnar Csaba / Zombori David | 3 | |||||
Moricz Mate | 1 | |||||
Molnar Csaba | 3 | |||||
Moricz Mate | 1 | |||||
Zenz Hannes | 3 |
Round: 11 Date: 06-12-2008 | Lavamünd – Waizenkirchen | 5 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Szabo Krisztian / Zoltan Zoltan | 3 | |||||
Buganyi Mihajlo / Moricz Mate | 0 | |||||
Szabo Krisztian | 2 | |||||
Moricz Mate | 3 | |||||
Matschitsch Josef jun. | 0 | |||||
Moricz Mate | 3 | |||||
Zoltan Zoltan | 3 | |||||
Moricz Mate | 0 |
Round: 12 Date: 07-12-2008 | SPG Raika Ligist / Don Bosco Graz – Waizenkirchen | 6 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gerold Gabor / Lengerov Kostadin | 3 | |||||
Konrad Peter / Moricz Mate | 0 | |||||
Simoner Christoph | 3 | |||||
Moricz Mate | 0 | |||||
Lengerov Kostadin | 3 | |||||
Moricz Mate | 1 |
Round: 13 Date: 13-12-2008 | Waizenkirchen – Stockerau Union | 2 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Konrad Peter / Moricz Mate | 0 | |||||
Kittenberger Hiroshi / Pattantyus Adam | 3 | |||||
Moricz Mate | 2 | |||||
Kittenberger Hiroshi | 3 | |||||
Moricz Mate | 0 | |||||
Pattantyus Adam | 3 |
Round: 14 Date: 14-12-2008 | Waizenkirchen – Wr. Neudorf | 5 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Moricz Mate | 0 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Wojciech | 3 | |||||
Moricz Mate | 2 | |||||
Demir Amel | 3 | |||||
Moricz Mate | 3 | |||||
Zahradnik Peter | 1 |
Round: 1 Date: 31-01-2008 | Waizenkirchen – Linz | 1 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Buganyi Mihajlo / Moricz Mate | 0 | |||||
Grman Milan / Janci Tomas | 3 | |||||
Moricz Mate | 1 | |||||
Grman Milan | 3 | |||||
Moricz Mate | 2 | |||||
Eren Ilhan | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 01-02-2009 | Waizenkirchen – Walter Wels | 1 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Buganyi Mihajlo / Moricz Mate | 0 | |||||
Demeter Lehel / Pazsy Ferenc | 3 | |||||
Moricz Mate | 0 | |||||
Plattner Dominique | 3 | |||||
Moricz Mate | 0 | |||||
Demeter Lehel | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 28-02-2009 | Mauthausen – Waizenkirchen | 7 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Habesohn Mathias / Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard | 3 | |||||
Buganyi Mihajlo / Moricz Mate | 0 | |||||
Habesohn Mathias | 3 | |||||
Moricz Mate | 0 | |||||
Ding Yi | 3 | |||||
Moricz Mate | 0 |
Round: 6 Date: 01-03-2009 | Linz-Froschberg AG – Waizenkirchen | 7 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Feng Xiaoquan | 3 | |||||
Moricz Mate | 0 | |||||
Fegerl Stefan / Feng Xiaoquan | 3 | |||||
Buganyi Mihajlo / Moricz Mate | 0 | |||||
Fegerl Stefan | 3 | |||||
Moricz Mate | 1 |
Round: 7 Date: 28-03-2009 | Waizenkirchen – Langenlois | 3 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Buganyi Mihajlo / Moricz Mate | 0 | |||||
Nemeth Janos / Marsi Marton | 3 | |||||
Moricz Mate | 3 | |||||
Marsi Marton | 1 | |||||
Moricz Mate | 0 | |||||
Palosi Balasz | 3 | |||||
Moricz Mate | 0 | |||||
Nemeth Janos | 3 |
Round: 8 Date: 29-03-2009 | Waizenkirchen – Linz Altstadt | 7 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Moricz Mate | 3 | |||||
0 | ||||||
Moricz Mate | 3 | |||||
Strobel Moritz | 0 |
Round: 9 Date: 18-04-2009 | Oberwart – Waizenkirchen | 6 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Nemeth Karoly / Varga Sandor | 3 | |||||
Buganyi Mihajlo / Moricz Mate | 1 | |||||
Nemeth Karoly | 3 | |||||
Moricz Mate | 2 | |||||
Szabo Krisztian | 0 | |||||
Moricz Mate | 3 | |||||
Varga Sandor | 1 | |||||
Moricz Mate | 3 |
Round: 10 Date: 19-04-2009 | HiWay Grill Kapfenberg – Waizenkirchen | 6 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Molnar Csaba / Zombori David | 3 | |||||
Buganyi Mihajlo / Moricz Mate | 0 | |||||
Molnar Csaba | 3 | |||||
Moricz Mate | 1 | |||||
Zenz Hannes | 3 | |||||
Moricz Mate | 1 |
Round: 11 Date: 09-05-2009 | Waizenkirchen – SPG Raika Ligist / Don Bosco Graz | 0 – 7 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Buganyi Mihajlo / Moricz Mate | 0 | |||||
Gerold Gabor / Lengerov Kostadin | 3 | |||||
Moricz Mate | 0 | |||||
Lengerov Kostadin | 3 | |||||
Moricz Mate | 1 | |||||
Gerold Gabor | 3 |
Round: 12 Date: 10-05-2009 | Waizenkirchen – Lavamünd | 2 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Moricz Mate | 1 | |||||
Matschitsch Josef jun. | 3 | |||||
Moricz Mate | 3 | |||||
Zoltan Zoltan | 1 | |||||
Moricz Mate | 0 | |||||
Szabo Krisztian | 3 |
Round: 13 Date: 16-05-2009 | Wr. Neudorf – Waizenkirchen | 6 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Zahradnik Peter | 3 | |||||
Moricz Mate | 0 | |||||
Demir Amel | 3 | |||||
Moricz Mate | 0 |
Round: 14 Date: 17-05-2009 | Stockerau Union – Waizenkirchen | 6 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kittenberger Hiroshi | 3 | |||||
Moricz Mate | 0 | |||||
Habesohn Dominik | 3 | |||||
Moricz Mate | 0 |