Round: 1 Date: 26-09-2020 | SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf – TTC Feldkirchen | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Horvat Nikola | 2 | |||||
Zafostnik Gregor | 3 | |||||
Horvat Nikola | 3 | |||||
Scherer Tobias | 1 |
Round: 2 Date: 17-10-2020 | Sportklub / Flötzersteig – SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kutis Anton | 3 | |||||
Horvat Nikola | 1 | |||||
Klaus David | 0 | |||||
Horvat Nikola | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 18-10-2020 | SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf – Wr. Neudorf | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Horvat Nikola | 1 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Wojciech | 3 | |||||
Horvat Nikola | 3 | |||||
Martin Bäuerle | 2 |
Round: 4 Date: 25-10-2020 | Kennelbach – SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Istvan Toth | 3 | |||||
Horvat Nikola | 2 | |||||
Miroslav Sklensky / | 3 | |||||
Cvetko Tilen / Horvat Nikola | 2 |
Round: 5 Date: 17-01-2021 | SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf – UNIQA Biesenfeld | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Horvat Nikola | 3 | |||||
Mihailovic Luka | 0 |
Round: 6 Date: 13-12-2020 | Kuchl – SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Moricz Mate | 3 | |||||
Horvat Nikola | 1 |
Round: 7 Date: 16-01-2021 | SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf – SG Übelbach/Don Bosco | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Horvat Nikola | 2 | |||||
3 | ||||||
Horvat Nikola | 3 | |||||
2 |
Round: 8 Date: 28-11-2020 | SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf – Mauthausen | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Horvat Nikola | 3 | |||||
1 | ||||||
Horvat Nikola / Cvetko Tilen | 1 | |||||
/ Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard | 3 |
Round: 9 Date: 12-12-2020 | Muki EBENSEE – SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Promberger Jonas | 3 | |||||
Horvat Nikola | 2 | |||||
Wolf Christian / Promberger Jonas | 3 | |||||
Cvetko Tilen / Horvat Nikola | 2 |
Round: 1 Date: 30-01-2021 | TTC Feldkirchen – SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Zafostnik Gregor | 3 | |||||
Horvat Nikola | 2 | |||||
Scherer Tobias | 1 | |||||
Horvat Nikola | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 06-02-2021 | SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf – Sportklub / Flötzersteig | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Horvat Nikola | 3 | |||||
0 | ||||||
Horvat Nikola | 3 | |||||
Klaus David | 0 |
Round: 3 Date: 07-02-2021 | Wr. Neudorf – SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kolodziejczyk Wojciech | 3 | |||||
Horvat Nikola | 2 | |||||
Radel Martin | 0 | |||||
Horvat Nikola | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 20-02-2021 | SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf – Kennelbach | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Horvat Nikola | 3 | |||||
Dieudonné Maxime | 0 | |||||
Cvetko Tilen / Horvat Nikola | 0 | |||||
Sklensky Miroslav / Toth Istvan | 3 | |||||
Horvat Nikola | 0 | |||||
Sklensky Miroslav | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 27-02-2021 | UNIQA Biesenfeld – SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Mihailovic Luka | 3 | |||||
Horvat Nikola | 2 | |||||
Kases Andre Pierre | 2 | |||||
Horvat Nikola | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 28-02-2021 | SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf – Kuchl | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Horvat Nikola | 1 | |||||
Moricz Mate | 3 | |||||
Horvat Nikola | 3 | |||||
Dillon Adrian | 1 |
Round: 8 Date: 28-03-2021 | Mauthausen – SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Leonhartsberger Martin | 2 | |||||
Horvat Nikola | 3 | |||||
Schaumberger Martin | 1 | |||||
Horvat Nikola | 3 |
Round: 9 Date: 03-04-2021 | SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf – Muki EBENSEE | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Horvat Nikola | 3 | |||||
Promberger Jonas | 1 | |||||
Horvat Nikola | 3 | |||||
Wolf Christian | 0 |
Round: 1 Date: 09-10-2022 | ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen – SG SV EBE St. Urban | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Oberfichtner Simon | 0 | |||||
Horvat Nikola | 3 | |||||
Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard / Leonhartsberger Martin | 1 | |||||
Rems Alexander / Horvat Nikola | 3 | |||||
Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard | 1 | |||||
Horvat Nikola | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 04-09-2022 | Wr. Neudorf – SG SV EBE St. Urban | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bako Radim | 3 | |||||
Horvat Nikola | 0 | |||||
Radel Martin / Bako Radim | 3 | |||||
Plattner Dominique / Horvat Nikola | 2 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Wojciech | 0 | |||||
Horvat Nikola | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 08-10-2022 | SG SV EBE St. Urban – KSV HiWay MEWO Kapfenberg | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Horvat Nikola | 3 | |||||
Hold Tobias | 0 | |||||
Teuffenbach Robbie / Horvat Nikola | 1 | |||||
Vorcnik David / Simoner Christoph | 3 | |||||
Horvat Nikola | 0 | |||||
Simoner Christoph | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 22-10-2022 | SG SV EBE St. Urban – BENEFITA Guntramsdorf | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Horvat Nikola | 0 | |||||
Habesohn Dominik | 3 | |||||
Horvat Nikola / Teuffenbach Robbie | 0 | |||||
Habesohn Dominik / Fellinger Julian | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 23-10-2022 | SG SV EBE St. Urban – UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Horvat Nikola | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 2 | |||||
Horvat Nikola | 3 | |||||
Seper Michael | 0 |
Round: 7 Date: 19-11-2022 | SPG Felbermayr Wels – SG SV EBE St. Urban | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Böhm Gabor | 3 | |||||
Horvat Nikola | 2 |
Round: 8 Date: 20-11-2022 | TTC Biesenfeld Linz – SG SV EBE St. Urban | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Wolf Christian | 1 | |||||
Horvat Nikola | 3 | |||||
Wisniewski Tomasz | 3 | |||||
Horvat Nikola | 1 |
Round: 9 Date: 03-12-2022 | SG SV EBE St. Urban – Turnerschaft Innsbruck | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Horvat Nikola | 2 | |||||
Leitgeb Stefan | 3 | |||||
Horvat Nikola | 3 | |||||
Pühringer David | 0 |
Round: 10 Date: 04-12-2022 | SG SV EBE St. Urban – SU Sparkasse Kufstein | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Horvat Nikola | 3 | |||||
Tapia Rodrigo | 2 |
Round: 1 Date: 21-01-2023 | SG SV EBE St. Urban – Wr. Neudorf | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Horvat Nikola | 2 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Wojciech | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 22-01-2023 | SG SV EBE St. Urban – ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Horvat Nikola | 3 | |||||
Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard | 0 | |||||
Plattner Dominique / Horvat Nikola | 3 | |||||
Oberfichtner Simon / Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard | 2 | |||||
Horvat Nikola | 3 | |||||
Leonhartsberger Martin | 2 |
Round: 3 Date: 18-02-2023 | KSV HiWay MEWO Kapfenberg – SG SV EBE St. Urban | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Hold Tobias | 1 | |||||
Horvat Nikola | 3 | |||||
Simoner Christoph / Patrick Peitler | 2 | |||||
Plattner Dominique / Horvat Nikola | 3 | |||||
Simoner Christoph | 3 | |||||
Horvat Nikola | 2 |
Round: 5 Date: 11-03-2023 | UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart – SG SV EBE St. Urban | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Seper Michael | 1 | |||||
Horvat Nikola | 3 | |||||
Kases Andre Pierre / Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Plattner Dominique / Horvat Nikola | 1 | |||||
Storf Martin | 2 | |||||
Horvat Nikola | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 12-03-2023 | BENEFITA Guntramsdorf – SG SV EBE St. Urban | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Fellinger Julian | 0 | |||||
Horvat Nikola | 3 | |||||
Marius Mandl / Habesohn Dominik | 1 | |||||
Plattner Dominique / Horvat Nikola | 3 | |||||
Habesohn Dominik | 3 | |||||
Horvat Nikola | 2 |
Round: 7 Date: 18-03-2023 | SG SV EBE St. Urban – TTC Biesenfeld Linz | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Horvat Nikola | 2 | |||||
Wolf Christian | 3 | |||||
Horvat Nikola / Plattner Dominique | 3 | |||||
Binder Michael / Wisniewski Tomasz | 0 | |||||
Horvat Nikola | 3 | |||||
Wisniewski Tomasz | 1 |
Round: 8 Date: 19-03-2023 | SG SV EBE St. Urban – SPG Felbermayr Wels | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Horvat Nikola | 3 | |||||
Ziller Thomas | 0 | |||||
Horvat Nikola / Plattner Dominique | 3 | |||||
Böhm Gabor / Hodina Petr | 2 | |||||
Horvat Nikola | 3 | |||||
Böhm Gabor | 2 |
Round: 9 Date: 22-04-2023 | SU Sparkasse Kufstein – SG SV EBE St. Urban | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Tapia Rodrigo | 3 | |||||
Horvat Nikola | 2 | |||||
Pürstinger Lorenz / Mohamed Azzam | 1 | |||||
Horvat Nikola / Plattner Dominique | 3 | |||||
Mohamed Azzam | 3 | |||||
Horvat Nikola | 2 |
Round: 10 Date: 23-04-2023 | Turnerschaft Innsbruck – SG SV EBE St. Urban | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Maier Christoph | 1 | |||||
Horvat Nikola | 3 | |||||
Leitgeb Stefan / Birriel Rivera Oscar | 1 | |||||
Horvat Nikola / Plattner Dominique | 3 | |||||
Birriel Rivera Oscar | 3 | |||||
Horvat Nikola | 2 |
Round: 1 Date: 14-10-2023 | SPG Felbermayr Wels – SV EBE St. Urban | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Hodina Petr | 1 | |||||
Horvat Nikola | 3 | |||||
Ziller Thomas | 1 | |||||
Horvat Nikola | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 09-09-2023 | SG Voitsberg/Don Bosco – SV EBE St. Urban | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Schanbacher Jan Peter | 0 | |||||
Horvat Nikola | 3 | |||||
Luginger Christian / Laczko Tamas | 3 | |||||
Horvat Nikola / Plattner Dominique | 2 | |||||
Luginger Christian | 3 | |||||
Horvat Nikola | 1 |
Round: 5 Date: 23-09-2023 | SV EBE St. Urban – UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Horvat Nikola | 1 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 24-09-2023 | SV EBE St. Urban – KSV HiWay MEWO Kapfenberg | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Horvat Nikola | 3 | |||||
Simoner Christoph | 2 |
Round: 9 Date: 09-12-2023 | SV EBE St. Urban – SU Sparkasse Kufstein | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Horvat Nikola | 3 | |||||
Sato Coria Lautaro Ezequiel | 2 |
Round: 10 Date: 10-12-2023 | SV EBE St. Urban – Turnerschaft Innsbruck | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Horvat Nikola | 3 | |||||
Tapia Rodrigo | 1 |
Round: 1 Date: 27-01-2024 | SV EBE St. Urban – ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Horvat Nikola | 0 | |||||
Da Silva Gabriel Martins Lucas | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 28-01-2024 | SV EBE St. Urban – SPG Felbermayr Wels | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Horvat Nikola | 3 | |||||
Hodina Petr | 0 |
Round: 5 Date: 02-03-2024 | KSV HiWay MEWO Kapfenberg – SV EBE St. Urban | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Hold Tobias | 0 | |||||
Horvat Nikola | 3 | |||||
Rzihauschek Julian / Simoner Christoph | 0 | |||||
Plattner Dominique / Horvat Nikola | 3 | |||||
Simoner Christoph | 3 | |||||
Horvat Nikola | 1 |
Round: 6 Date: 03-03-2024 | UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart – SV EBE St. Urban | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Seper Michael | 0 | |||||
Horvat Nikola | 3 | |||||
Seper Michael / Weninger Tobias | 0 | |||||
Plattner Dominique / Horvat Nikola | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 3 | |||||
Horvat Nikola | 1 |
Round: 7 Date: 13-04-2024 | SV EBE St. Urban – Wr. Neudorf | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Horvat Nikola | 2 | |||||
Bako Radim | 3 | |||||
Horvat Nikola | 3 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Wojciech | 1 |
Round: 8 Date: 14-04-2024 | SV EBE St. Urban – BENEFITA Guntramsdorf | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Horvat Nikola | 3 | |||||
Habesohn Mathias | 2 | |||||
Horvat Nikola | 2 | |||||
Habesohn Dominik | 3 |
Round: 9 Date: 07-04-2024 | Turnerschaft Innsbruck – SV EBE St. Urban | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Leitgeb Stefan | 1 | |||||
Horvat Nikola | 3 | |||||
Leitgeb Stefan / Pühringer David | 3 | |||||
Molnar Istvan Patrik / Horvat Nikola | 1 |
Round: 10 Date: 06-04-2024 | SU Sparkasse Kufstein – SV EBE St. Urban | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Fekete Soma | 3 | |||||
Horvat Nikola | 0 | |||||
Fekete Soma / Pürstinger Lorenz | 2 | |||||
Molnar Istvan Patrik / Horvat Nikola | 3 |