Round: 1 Date: 18-01-2020 | SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf – ESV Bruck/Mur | 1 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Suppnig Julia | 3 | |||||
Oppelz Teresa | 1 | |||||
Suppnig Julia | 2 | |||||
Tomazic Katja | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 18-01-2020 | SG Übelbach/Don Bosco – SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf | 0 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Pfeifenberger Julia | 0 | |||||
Suppnig Julia | 3 | |||||
0 | ||||||
Suppnig Julia | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 19-01-2020 | SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf – Villach | 0 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Suppnig Julia | 1 | |||||
Segula Kiara | 3 | |||||
Suppnig Julia | 2 | |||||
Tatianina Tetiana | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 01-02-2020 | SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf – TTV Tea-for-me Tulln | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Suppnig Julia | 3 | |||||
Raffeis Gabriele | 1 | |||||
Suppnig Julia | 3 | |||||
Taborsky Lara | 0 |
Round: 5 Date: 01-02-2020 | Oberes Triestingtal/Guntramsdorf – SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf | 4 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Magerle Daniela | 3 | |||||
Suppnig Julia | 1 | |||||
Kettler Nadine | 1 | |||||
Suppnig Julia | 3 | |||||
Vizinova Dominika / Magerle Daniela | 3 | |||||
Ehn Victoria / Suppnig Julia | 2 |
Round: 6 Date: 02-02-2020 | SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf – TTC Raiba Kirchbichl | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Suppnig Julia | 1 | |||||
Fuchs Lisa | 3 | |||||
Suppnig Julia | 2 | |||||
Genser Elena | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 07-03-2020 | SPG Honda Dietach – SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf | 6 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kovacsova Maria | 3 | |||||
Suppnig Julia | 2 | |||||
Kovacs Adrienn | 3 | |||||
Suppnig Julia | 0 |
Round: 8 Date: 07-03-2020 | SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf – SG TT Amstetten | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Suppnig Julia | 3 | |||||
Fuchs Sylvia | 2 | |||||
Suppnig Julia | 0 | |||||
Promberger Lena | 3 |
Round: 9 Date: 08-03-2020 | Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf – SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Erak Milena | 3 | |||||
Suppnig Julia | 0 | |||||
Gropper Brigitte | 3 | |||||
Suppnig Julia | 1 |
Round: 1 Date: 18-09-2021 | SG Übelbach/Don Bosco – SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf | 5 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Storer Lisa | 3 | |||||
Suppnig Julia | 1 | |||||
Sarofem Juliana | 1 | |||||
Suppnig Julia | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 18-09-2021 | SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf – Amstetten ESV | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Suppnig Julia | 3 | |||||
0 | ||||||
Suppnig Julia | 1 | |||||
Promberger Lena | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 19-09-2021 | Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf – SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf | 1 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gropper Brigitte | 0 | |||||
Suppnig Julia | 3 | |||||
0 | ||||||
Suppnig Julia | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 09-10-2021 | ESV Bruck/Mur – SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Galitschitsch Nicole | 3 | |||||
Suppnig Julia | 1 | |||||
Alexandru Dorotheea | 0 | |||||
Suppnig Julia | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 09-10-2021 | SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf – TTC Procon Wohnbau Dietach | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Suppnig Julia | 2 | |||||
Panholzer Celine | 3 | |||||
Suppnig Julia | 3 | |||||
Piros Rita | 1 |
Round: 6 Date: 10-10-2021 | Baden AC – SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf | 1 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Petrekova Daniela jun. | 2 | |||||
Suppnig Julia | 3 | |||||
Matitz Lena | 1 | |||||
Suppnig Julia | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 23-10-2021 | SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf – Oberes Triestingtal/Guntramsdorf | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Suppnig Julia | 3 | |||||
Magerle Daniela | 1 | |||||
Suppnig Julia | 1 | |||||
Kettler Nadine | 3 |
Round: 8 Date: 23-10-2021 | TTV Tea-for-me Tulln – SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf | 4 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Taborsky Lara | 1 | |||||
Suppnig Julia | 3 | |||||
Botkova Andrea | 3 | |||||
Suppnig Julia | 0 | |||||
Vlnasova Polakova Veronika / Botkova Andrea | 3 | |||||
Ehn Victoria / Suppnig Julia | 1 |
Round: 9 Date: 24-10-2021 | SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf – Vorchdorf | 1 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Suppnig Julia | 0 | |||||
Solja Amelie | 3 | |||||
Suppnig Julia | 1 | |||||
Bezjak Anja | 3 |
Round: 11 Date: 05-12-2021 | SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf – Olympic | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Suppnig Julia | 3 | |||||
Tancibokova Nikoleta Petra | 0 | |||||
Suppnig Julia | 0 | |||||
Helmy Yousra | 3 |
Round: 1 Date: 12-02-2022 | SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf – SG Übelbach/Don Bosco | 3 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Suppnig Julia | 2 | |||||
Storer Lisa | 3 | |||||
Suppnig Julia | 3 | |||||
Welkhammer Melanie | 0 | |||||
Suppnig Julia / Ehn Victoria | 1 | |||||
Welkhammer Melanie / Sarofem Juliana | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 13-03-2022 | SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf – Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf | 5 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Suppnig Julia | 0 | |||||
Gropper Brigitte | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 12-02-2022 | SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf – ESV Bruck/Mur | 3 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Suppnig Julia | 1 | |||||
Galitschitsch Nicole | 3 | |||||
Suppnig Julia | 3 | |||||
0 | ||||||
Suppnig Julia / Ehn Victoria | 2 | |||||
Juric Monika / Galitschitsch Nicole | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 12-02-2022 | TTC Procon Wohnbau Dietach – SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Schinko Elena | 3 | |||||
Suppnig Julia | 2 | |||||
Piros Rita | 3 | |||||
Suppnig Julia | 1 |
Round: 6 Date: 13-02-2022 | SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf – Baden AC | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Suppnig Julia | 1 | |||||
Pasalic Branka | 3 | |||||
Suppnig Julia | 0 | |||||
Petrekova Daniela jun. | 3 |
Round: 8 Date: 12-03-2022 | SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf – TTV Tea-for-me Tulln | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Suppnig Julia | 0 | |||||
Botkova Andrea | 3 | |||||
Suppnig Julia | 3 | |||||
Skerbinz Nina | 1 |
Round: 9 Date: 13-03-2022 | Vorchdorf – SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Spehar Jessica | 3 | |||||
Suppnig Julia | 2 |
Round: 10 Date: 19-03-2022 | SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf – SU Sparkasse Kufstein | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Suppnig Julia | 2 | |||||
Pengö-Mura Renata | 3 | |||||
Suppnig Julia | 0 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 |
Round: 11 Date: 19-03-2022 | Olympic – SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf | 6 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kondratova Anna | 3 | |||||
Suppnig Julia | 0 | |||||
Helmy Yousra | 3 | |||||
Suppnig Julia | 1 |