Round: 1 Date: 18-09-2021 | Vorchdorf – Oberes Triestingtal/Guntramsdorf | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Spehar Jessica | 2 | |||||
Magerle Daniela | 3 | |||||
Spehar Jessica | 3 | |||||
Vizinova Dominika | 1 |
Round: 2 Date: 18-09-2021 | TTV Tea-for-me Tulln – Vorchdorf | 3 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Botkova Andrea | 3 | |||||
Spehar Jessica | 2 | |||||
Taborsky Lara | 0 | |||||
Spehar Jessica | 3 | |||||
Botkova Andrea / Vlnasova Polakova Veronika | 0 | |||||
Spehar Jessica / Solja Amelie | 3 |
Round: 10 Date: 05-12-2021 | Vorchdorf – TTC Procon Wohnbau Dietach | 3 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Spehar Jessica | 3 | |||||
Panholzer Celine | 1 | |||||
Spehar Jessica | 2 | |||||
Piros Rita | 3 | |||||
Pöll Elena / Spehar Jessica | 2 | |||||
Kovacs Adrienn / Panholzer Celine | 3 |
Round: 11 Date: 05-12-2021 | Baden AC – Vorchdorf | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Petrekova Daniela jun. | 3 | |||||
Spehar Jessica | 2 | |||||
Tischler Valerie | 1 | |||||
Spehar Jessica | 3 |
Round: 1 Date: 22-01-2022 | Oberes Triestingtal/Guntramsdorf – Vorchdorf | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Magerle Daniela | 0 | |||||
Spehar Jessica | 3 | |||||
Vizinova Dominika | 2 | |||||
Spehar Jessica | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 22-01-2022 | Vorchdorf – TTV Tea-for-me Tulln | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Spehar Jessica | 3 | |||||
Habesohn Sonita | 0 | |||||
Spehar Jessica | 0 | |||||
Taborsky Lara | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 23-01-2022 | ESV Bruck/Mur – Vorchdorf | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Alexandru Dorotheea | 0 | |||||
Spehar Jessica | 3 | |||||
Juric Monika | 2 | |||||
Spehar Jessica | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 12-02-2022 | SU Sparkasse Kufstein – Vorchdorf | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Spehar Jessica | 0 | |||||
Pengö-Mura Renata | 3 | |||||
Spehar Jessica | 1 |
Round: 6 Date: 13-02-2022 | SG Übelbach/Don Bosco – Vorchdorf | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Storer Lisa | 1 | |||||
Spehar Jessica | 3 | |||||
Storer Daniela | 0 | |||||
Spehar Jessica | 3 |
Round: 8 Date: 12-03-2022 | Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf – Vorchdorf | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Pfeffer Anna | 0 | |||||
Spehar Jessica | 3 | |||||
Gerhardt Tina | 1 | |||||
Spehar Jessica | 3 |
Round: 9 Date: 13-03-2022 | Vorchdorf – SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Spehar Jessica | 3 | |||||
Suppnig Julia | 2 | |||||
Spehar Jessica | 1 | |||||
Burian Irene | 3 |
Round: 10 Date: 19-03-2022 | TTC Procon Wohnbau Dietach – Vorchdorf | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Panholzer Celine | 0 | |||||
Spehar Jessica | 3 | |||||
Piros Rita | 0 | |||||
Spehar Jessica | 3 |
Round: 11 Date: 19-03-2022 | Vorchdorf – Baden AC | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Spehar Jessica | 1 | |||||
Pasalic Branka | 3 | |||||
Spehar Jessica | 3 | |||||
Tischler Valerie | 0 |